Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Пираминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 24 февраля Фирдавс Исмаилов 1.10 5.10 3.64 5.89 6.91 1.10 5.78
2 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 1.36 3.15 5.06 3.10 1.36 2.41 3.94
3 Курск 3 августа Кирилл Проскурин 1.44 5.77 6.29 5.17 5.84 1.44 6.71
4 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1.52 2.50 1.52 5.07 2.11 3.61 1.78
5 Москва 5 января Александр Башуткин 1.58 3.39 2.80 4.03 3.34 4.47 1.58
6 Белгород 18 ноября Давид Арзамасцев 1.60 3.19 3.17 3.57 3.61 1.60 2.82
7 Пермь 17 марта Александр Долдин 1.61 4.79 5.73 1.61 7.73 6.03 2.61
8 Краснодар 14 апреля Дмитрий Тупис 1.63 4.60 1.63 5.16 5.26 4.15 4.49
9 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.67 3.72 4.87 1.67 2.43 5.19 3.86
10 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Иван Соценко 1.78 5.47 5.49 9.72 4.50 1.78 6.41
11 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Николай Хватков 1.83 6.00 1.83 7.39 7.65 6.84 3.77
12 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.93 2.44 2.83 1.95 2.55 3.38 1.93
13 Омск 21 апреля Липич Максим 2.03 5.79 33.68 12.30 3.03 2.03 2.05
14 Новосибирск 4 июля Михаил Копылов 2.04 5.48 6.41 11.15 5.30 4.74 2.04
15 Калининград 5 мая Егор Баландин 2.06 2.49 2.60 3.82 2.11 2.06 2.76
16 Кемерово 16 марта Максим Бреднев 2.12 4.74 DNF 2.12 5.22 3.84 5.16
17 Москва 5 мая Тимур Иманов 2.19 4.45 5.21 5.48 2.19 4.34 3.81
18 Москва 29 декабря Леонид Щербаков 2.20 3.83 4.27 3.66 4.43 3.57 2.20
19 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 2.21 3.29 4.31 5.71 2.41 2.21 3.14
20 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Николай Никитин 2.22 6.32 7.99 8.47 6.08 4.88 2.22
21 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Данила Шуваев 2.29 5.83 5.79 5.07 6.63 8.98 2.29
22 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 2.31 5.54 7.06 5.08 2.31 5.96 5.59
23 Барнаул 10 марта Никита Бурмистров 2.32 5.84 5.48 6.68 2.32 5.35 7.70
24 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 2.35 2.93 3.06 3.16 3.60 2.35 2.58
25 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 2.37 5.67 2.37 6.51 4.93 6.02 6.06
26 Омск 21 апреля Алексей Ортман 2.37 8.07 10.88 2.37 9.14 7.82 7.24
27 Архангельск 17 июля Шпанов Лев 2.38 6.38 2.38 9.56 9.53 5.53 4.07
28 Барнаул 17 февраля Ксения Есипова 2.39 4.07 4.64 2.39 3.80 4.44 3.98
29 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 2.42 4.03 4.38 3.48 4.22 2.42 8.85
30 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Александр Безногов 2.45 3.02 2.80 2.76 2.45 3.49 7.37
31 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 2.48 4.30 5.76 4.26 5.65 2.48 3.00
32 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Дмитрий Васильев 2.48 6.32 DNF 5.91 2.48 6.47 6.58
33 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 2.50 5.66 6.63 2.50 7.53 3.95 6.39
34 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.53 5.95 2.53 4.85 7.53 7.99 5.47
35 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 2.54 5.45 6.22 5.54 2.54 4.90 5.92
36 Омск 23 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2.55 8.39 8.65 8.13 8.39 2.55 11.39
37 Кострома 3 февраля Максим Волков 2.58 10.10 11.84 8.21 10.26 17.57 2.58
38 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 2.60 4.86 4.01 7.52 6.92 3.66 2.60
39 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Сергей Беляков 2.60 5.61 5.43 2.60 6.68 5.63 5.78
40 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.61 4.14 2.61 4.36 4.57 6.05 3.48
41 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 2.61 4.63 5.28 4.28 2.61 5.11 4.50
42 Элиста 23 декабря Дамир Оников 2.62 4.73 5.71 6.34 2.62 4.63 3.84
43 Тюмень 23 июня Косарев Артем 2.64 6.11 6.73 4.76 10.24 6.85 2.64
44 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 2.71 4.45 4.73 3.92 4.69 2.71 12.08
45 Москва 17 ноября Максим Ильин 2.74 4.29 4.80 2.74 4.71 5.28 3.36
46 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 2.74 4.38 6.42 4.12 4.55 4.48 2.74
47 Санкт-Петербург 21 июля Максим Голубев 2.78 5.72 6.62 6.96 2.78 10.24 3.58
48 Барнаул 18 ноября Никита Раззамазов 2.78 7.60 7.82 9.45 8.40 2.78 6.59
49 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Екатерина Соболева 2.79 5.68 11.26 5.06 2.79 5.44 6.53
50 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Гундин 2.82 3.58 5.00 3.55 3.40 2.82 3.80
51 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.82 5.54 6.23 7.08 3.32 10.38 2.82
52 Барнаул 18 ноября Антон Назаров 2.85 6.47 7.15 5.04 2.85 7.38 7.22
53 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 2.85 6.50 7.24 4.83 7.43 2.85 7.80
54 Сыктывкар 3 февраля Екатерина Канева 2.87 4.44 6.88 2.87 3.55 6.45 3.33
55 Омск 31 марта Максим Липич 2.88 11.37 4.09 6.03 23.98 27.13 2.88
56 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 2.89 4.39 8.59 4.32 4.56 2.89 4.30
57 Барнаул 30 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.89 6.99 2.89 4.83 7.78 8.35 13.01
58 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 2.93 5.58 6.70 3.30 2.93 16.71 6.75
59 Кострома 24 февраля Денис Чагин 2.94 7.08 6.57 2.94 6.23 8.43 8.82
60 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 2.96 4.22 4.52 6.67 3.19 2.96 4.95
61 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Артём Куликов 2.96 5.03 5.71 8.76 2.96 4.54 4.83
62 Москва 1 июня Иван Полканов 3.00 5.15 4.09 5.69 3.00 5.67 7.60
63 Курск 13 апреля Михаил Денисов 3.00 6.95 6.63 8.21 6.71 7.51 3.00
64 Белгород 15 июня Дмитрий Патрикеев 3.02 4.65 4.12 5.37 3.02 5.26 4.58
65 Тверь 5 августа Марк Шиленков 3.03 8.72 7.71 10.28 8.16 DNF 3.03
66 Северодвинск 9 декабря Семён Артюхов 3.05 3.46 3.05 3.57 3.20 9.75 3.60
67 Москва 1 июня Илья Бейлин 3.05 4.04 4.37 3.31 3.05 5.08 4.45
68 Краснодар 30 декабря Давид Алексян 3.05 7.97 8.49 7.85 3.05 7.58 9.92
69 Воронеж 3 июля Иван Кондаков 3.06 4.20 4.63 3.74 4.22 3.06 5.53
70 Усинск 9 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.06 5.13 7.44 9.17 3.06 3.95 4.00
71 Набережные Челны 24 февраля Ростислав Вотинцев 3.07 6.40 3.07 4.43 9.72 7.19 7.59
72 Воронеж 3 июля Артем Лукин 3.07 6.87 10.51 7.53 6.09 6.99 3.07
73 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 3.08 5.36 3.08 7.28 6.29 5.42 4.37
74 Омск 17 февраля Андрей Винник 3.08 5.49 8.86 4.00 7.03 3.08 5.43
75 Раменское 9 декабря Константин Соловьёв 3.09 6.14 3.09 6.82 5.77 7.60 5.84
76 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Николай Коробов 3.12 4.28 3.74 9.12 3.12 4.07 5.02
77 Омск 24 марта Андрей Мозговой 3.13 5.98 5.84 6.72 8.40 5.38 3.13
78 Элиста 24 марта Максим Эрдниараев 3.13 6.79 4.62 7.67 3.13 8.08 8.40
79 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 3.14 4.38 4.70 3.81 4.84 4.62 3.14
80 Москва 22 декабря Михаил Даин 3.15 5.21 7.69 4.30 3.15 7.96 3.64
81 Белгород 2 декабря Андрей Иващук 3.18 4.62 4.23 7.57 4.03 3.18 5.59
82 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 3.18 5.14 3.18 4.15 5.42 8.68 5.86
83 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 3.20 6.26 5.65 11.56 7.28 3.20 5.85
84 Москва 22 ноября Григорий Барашкин 3.24 9.96 9.84 8.75 3.24 13.45 11.28
85 Курск 15 декабря Степан Федяев 3.24 17.37 23.16 25.17 3.24 15.27 13.69
86 Омск 29 июня Мария Панченко 3.27 5.41 3.27 6.06 10.20 6.11 4.05
87 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 3.30 4.48 4.96 8.45 4.94 3.54 3.30
88 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 3.31 7.20 9.51 5.56 7.04 3.31 8.99
89 Тольятти 28 июля Антон Пальнев 3.32 5.44 7.23 5.54 5.05 5.72 3.32
90 Липецк 24 марта Михаил Гаврилов 3.33 5.81 3.33 5.20 11.31 6.43 5.80
91 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Славомил Волосков 3.33 9.42 6.70 3.33 11.31 10.67 10.90
92 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 3.34 4.55 3.98 5.17 3.34 4.50 5.22
93 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.35 5.00 5.01 5.76 6.31 4.22 3.35
94 Москва 3 марта Михаил Антонов 3.35 5.22 4.84 3.35 5.62 5.20 5.86
95 Свирск 12 июля Дмитрий Класен 3.36 6.08 3.99 7.27 9.37 3.36 6.97
96 Калининград 10 марта София Финк 3.36 7.36 13.48 6.56 3.36 6.47 9.05
97 Ярославль 23 декабря Михаил Голованов 3.38 5.10 4.95 4.90 6.62 5.46 3.38
98 Хабаровск 13 июля Илья Соколов 3.42 5.53 8.56 6.32 3.42 4.40 5.88
99 Белгород 2 декабря Роман Поднебесный 3.42 5.82 4.83 8.41 7.24 3.42 5.40
100 Ижевск 30 июня Антон Новиков 3.44 7.94 10.78 6.57 6.47 11.64 3.44
101 Краснодар 12 мая Иван Бывшенко 3.44 11.23 3.44 11.90 8.91 12.89 17.29
102 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.48 4.87 5.76 3.48 4.93 7.17 3.92
103 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 3.48 5.39 3.48 6.99 5.75 5.24 5.19
104 Иркутск 4 июля Даниил Окладников 3.51 5.44 5.07 3.51 8.10 5.52 5.72
105 Тольятти 19 мая Семен Салмин 3.52 4.44 5.19 5.04 3.91 3.52 4.36
106 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 3.52 5.37 8.52 4.20 3.52 6.05 5.85
107 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 3.53 6.44 6.61 9.83 5.56 7.16 3.53
108 Хабаровск 12 июля Юрий Чесноков 3.55 5.97 5.45 7.70 5.81 3.55 6.65
109 Элиста 23 декабря Алексей Абушинов 3.57 7.78 16.06 10.89 3.57 4.52 7.92
110 Белгород 1 июня Данил Суслов 3.59 5.90 5.40 6.05 3.59 7.44 6.26
111 Иркутск 25 ноября Тимофей Творогов 3.61 6.80 8.63 4.80 3.61 7.91 7.69
112 Тольятти 2 июня Артём Коренченко 3.62 5.64 5.18 5.67 6.07 6.51 3.62
113 Элиста 13 января Адьян Дорджиев 3.63 8.15 9.59 8.20 6.65 3.63 13.13
114 Ставрополь 20 июня Роман Поволоцкий 3.64 5.70 7.38 5.56 5.94 5.60 3.64
115 Москва 5 мая Владислав Сергунов 3.70 7.75 9.90 10.55 8.90 4.46 3.70
116 Астрахань 16 июня Егор Кириллов 3.73 6.23 4.57 8.64 3.73 7.73 6.40
117 Чита 24 марта Артем Киреев 3.75 11.31 12.55 12.80 3.75 10.79 10.60
118 Белгород 20 апреля Полина Акулова 3.76 6.41 6.48 7.01 5.73 7.67 3.76
119 Миасс 7 августа Дмитрий Манаков 3.77 6.80 6.75 9.99 6.82 6.84 3.77
120 Сочи 2 марта Арсений Евдокимов 3.78 7.84 9.35 6.65 8.27 8.59 3.78
121 Тверь 2 марта Андрей Панов 3.79 7.93 7.05 9.39 9.71 7.34 3.79
122 Иваново 5 августа Ксюша Антипова 3.79 8.68 8.72 DNF 6.40 10.91 3.79
123 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 3.81 5.05 3.81 5.05 19.20 5.71 4.38
124 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Михаил Малиновский 3.82 6.89 7.34 7.33 6.01 3.82 8.59
125 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Низами Гафаров 3.83 6.77 3.83 9.94 7.23 6.75 6.32
126 Сочи 29 июля Егор Щербаков 3.86 8.36 9.99 3.86 7.35 11.35 7.75
127 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 3.88 5.70 5.22 7.57 10.58 4.32 3.88
128 Ижевск 7 апреля Данила Рогожников 3.89 6.82 6.25 12.08 3.89 6.02 8.18
129 Новосибирск 27 июня Леонид Захаров 3.89 8.37 9.76 8.00 3.89 7.52 9.58
130 Москва 3 ноября Тимур Кононов 3.90 5.93 7.43 3.90 6.03 5.54 6.21
131 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.90 11.60 21.64 3.90 9.04 4.13 DNS
132 Курск 23 марта Поветкин Кирилл 3.91 20.19 19.95 23.48 18.93 21.69 3.91
133 Йошкар-Ола 24 марта Семён Клюкин 3.92 6.24 4.16 8.77 3.92 6.79 7.78
134 Новосибирск 12 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 3.92 6.71 3.92 5.28 6.78 8.06 DNF
135 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 3.93 5.36 4.31 5.92 6.10 5.86 3.93
136 Ижевск 14 октября Артём Авсиевич 3.94 7.64 8.91 8.67 9.62 3.94 5.35
137 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 3.94 9.12 7.04 12.60 3.94 10.61 9.71
138 Элиста 21 апреля Эрдни Бадмаев 3.96 7.47 7.69 3.96 7.92 6.81 8.79
139 Элиста 23 декабря Артем Дельтиров 3.99 5.63 3.99 9.57 4.96 7.87 4.06
140 Пермь 2 августа Никита Нифатов 3.99 9.37 3.99 10.42 12.88 7.45 10.23
141 Киров 31 марта Лобастов Даниил 4.00 7.70 13.20 10.80 7.00 4.00 5.30
142 Пермь 24 февраля Сергей Лебедев 4.01 6.76 7.72 4.01 5.99 7.18 7.11
143 Краснодар 14 апреля Владислав Апанасенко 4.03 5.90 4.03 4.71 7.96 7.24 5.74
144 Омск 24 марта Марк Сазанович 4.04 5.33 7.57 4.40 5.49 6.09 4.04
145 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Кузнецов 4.04 9.99 9.69 7.10 13.19 4.04 DNF
146 Самара 10 февраля Ярик Кулаев 4.05 7.37 4.05 7.81 4.60 9.71 9.70
147 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Ярослав Смольянов 4.05 8.78 8.19 7.13 11.01 11.05 4.05
148 Ижевск 14 октября Богдан Широков 4.07 6.39 4.07 6.42 8.36 7.55 5.20
149 Миасс 7 августа Антон Перликов 4.09 8.74 9.49 9.86 6.86 DNF 4.09
150 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Матвей Кузнецов 4.10 6.19 5.68 4.10 7.21 7.66 5.69
151 Луга 25 мая Вячеслав Сизов 4.10 10.70 4.10 9.99 11.96 10.58 11.52
152 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Павел Галактионов 4.13 5.37 5.76 6.00 4.13 6.84 4.35
153 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 4.13 6.55 7.54 4.13 8.00 6.35 5.76
154 Новосибирск 9 июня Амина Чебочакова 4.13 7.92 10.92 4.13 6.60 6.46 10.70
155 Воронеж 7 апреля Александр Гусев 4.14 6.48 6.34 6.81 4.14 7.60 6.30
156 Иркутск 3 февраля Никита Яковук 4.14 6.80 6.48 8.11 6.54 7.38 4.14
157 Саратов 5 января Максим Мамаков 4.17 4.91 5.26 5.08 7.49 4.17 4.38
158 Владивосток 23 декабря Дмитрий Мучкаев 4.17 6.40 DNF 8.44 5.33 4.17 5.44
159 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 4.17 8.76 11.71 7.04 4.17 11.10 8.13
160 Миасс 7 августа Игорь Бражников 4.19 9.62 10.81 8.91 9.51 10.44 4.19
161 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 4.20 5.28 4.20 7.80 5.34 6.21 4.28
162 Ярославль 13 января Юрий Рякин 4.20 6.32 6.05 7.37 7.27 5.63 4.20
163 Рязань 17 февраля Александр Осипов 4.21 6.49 6.77 4.21 5.59 8.92 7.10
164 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 4.23 5.06 4.30 4.23 4.64 6.23 9.17
165 Пермь 21 июля Ярослав Ваганов 4.23 5.83 9.80 7.87 4.95 4.23 4.67
166 Москва 5 мая Антон Божнев 4.27 7.96 8.59 7.70 4.27 10.27 7.60
167 Омск 10 марта Александр Костарев 4.32 9.81 15.38 8.29 4.32 10.12 11.03
168 Элиста 19 мая Антон Ленков 4.33 7.23 8.86 4.33 7.15 7.25 7.29
169 Иваново 5 августа Влад Сыров 4.33 11.63 14.35 11.31 13.45 10.13 4.33
170 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 4.35 5.68 5.17 6.43 4.35 8.29 5.45
171 Иркутск 25 ноября Игорь Самойлов 4.36 8.49 8.26 12.45 4.36 9.05 8.15
172 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 4.37 6.53 7.20 5.43 6.95 11.88 4.37
173 Барнаул 4 ноября Михаил Сартаков 4.37 7.46 DNF 4.37 7.17 9.16 6.05
174 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 4.37 9.01 10.11 8.67 8.65 9.71 4.37
175 Ижевск 27 января Кирилл Коробейников 4.38 7.48 9.07 5.37 DNF 4.38 8.01
176 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 4.39 9.06 12.34 4.39 6.81 9.23 11.15
177 Ярославль 21 июля Мария Лебедева 4.39 10.21 11.21 13.14 10.55 4.39 8.87
178 Элиста 12 мая Егор Санжаков 4.40 10.87 11.89 24.23 15.43 4.40 5.28
179 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 4.41 5.83 5.56 8.49 4.41 5.37 6.56
180 Бийск 21 июля Роман Власов 4.42 6.79 4.42 6.03 6.57 8.44 7.78
181 Краснодар 24 февраля Даниил Мохов 4.44 7.16 6.66 4.44 7.00 7.81 DNF
182 Тверь 16 марта Широков Степан 4.44 8.62 11.80 5.99 4.44 8.08 17.44
183 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 4.45 6.56 6.24 7.24 6.32 4.45 7.12
184 Барнаул 10 марта Артем Моргун 4.45 8.02 8.77 6.82 10.94 8.46 4.45
185 Курск 2 марта Ярослав Малащук 4.45 10.73 9.92 15.86 11.72 10.54 4.45
186 Саратов 5 января Тимофей Дементьев 4.46 5.33 5.43 5.03 6.80 5.53 4.46
187 Элиста 23 декабря Темир Манцаев 4.46 12.20 15.60 10.51 4.46 14.88 11.22
188 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 4.47 6.39 6.61 4.47 5.99 6.57 8.66
189 Тверь 5 августа Алексей Зуев 4.47 8.42 14.08 9.60 4.47 9.92 5.73
190 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Григорий Купцов 4.48 6.36 6.81 4.48 7.46 5.63 6.63
191 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.48 8.35 8.70 8.80 7.56 11.00 4.48
192 Нижний Новгород 3 февраля Сергей Миронченков 4.49 8.98 8.51 9.50 8.92 11.89 4.49
193 Краснодар 5 мая Эдгар Багдасарян 4.49 12.77 16.57 15.73 4.49 11.57 11.01
194 Чита 24 марта Иван Никитин 4.50 9.40 4.50 18.24 8.76 10.39 9.06
195 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 4.50 10.15 8.69 10.24 11.52 14.57 4.50
196 Элиста 2 июня Наран Таварданов 4.56 10.91 10.36 4.56 14.96 9.26 13.11
197 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 4.58 7.19 6.80 7.32 4.58 9.53 7.46
198 Волгоград 30 июня Олег Ливен 4.59 10.32 DNF 7.49 12.09 4.59 11.39
199 Сыктывкар 24 марта Артём Шевелев 4.60 7.64 7.26 4.60 9.61 8.59 7.07
200 Владивосток 23 июня Михаил Братко 4.63 6.36 6.63 5.82 8.75 6.63 4.63
201 Ижевск 17 декабря Тимур Попов 4.63 6.43 7.08 10.93 4.63 5.27 6.95
202 Чита 24 марта Александр Сафошин 4.63 8.71 8.09 4.63 12.28 8.48 9.57
203 Тольятти 28 июля Полина Блинова 4.65 9.32 7.16 25.55 4.65 11.86 8.93
204 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 4.66 7.56 8.63 10.94 4.93 9.13 4.66
205 Москва 19 января Данила Рябинин 4.66 8.72 6.44 11.57 4.66 12.19 8.16
206 Иваново 20 января Влад Юрмов 4.69 8.13 8.15 10.04 4.69 13.35 6.19
207 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 4.69 8.34 11.47 9.46 7.55 8.02 4.69
208 Электросталь 10 марта Дмитрий Курдюмов 4.69 8.68 10.96 4.69 7.98 9.95 8.11
209 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 4.70 5.84 5.99 4.98 4.70 9.73 6.55
210 Иваново 7 апреля Иван Зубарев 4.73 6.81 6.07 5.94 4.73 8.41 9.77
211 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 4.74 7.04 4.74 8.01 7.78 6.74 6.61
212 Кострома 24 февраля Елизавета Герасимова 4.74 10.64 9.69 12.02 4.74 12.90 10.21
213 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 4.76 7.53 9.35 7.68 7.52 4.76 7.39
214 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 4.77 11.58 13.02 13.41 8.32 4.77 16.20
215 Барнаул 11 ноября Владимир Нарытнев 4.77 13.89 21.40 11.55 11.94 18.17 4.77
216 Краснодар 9 декабря Павел Крыгин 4.78 7.31 4.78 6.99 13.81 8.46 6.48
217 Обоянь 10 августа Семен Аверин 4.78 7.49 12.41 10.23 6.98 4.78 5.27
218 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 4.79 9.19 13.23 8.81 9.86 4.79 8.89
219 Астрахань 5 мая Рамазан Рамазанов 4.82 10.37 11.87 11.45 4.82 10.28 9.37
220 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 4.83 7.04 7.88 7.32 8.13 5.92 4.83
221 Краснодар 10 марта Олег Матвиенко 4.83 8.01 9.40 6.52 8.12 14.72 4.83
222 Тольятти 21 октября Степан Патрин 4.84 8.60 9.32 9.91 14.37 6.56 4.84
223 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Роман Страхов 4.84 13.39 14.74 17.85 9.41 16.02 4.84
224 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 4.85 7.43 7.73 4.85 6.70 7.86 8.16
225 Пермь 16 июня Дарья Владимирова 4.85 8.52 10.05 4.85 9.96 5.54 11.34
226 Саратов 28 декабря Артем Аврясов 4.86 6.20 6.79 7.73 5.80 6.01 4.86
227 Верхняя хава 16 марта Иван Бычков 4.87 8.73 8.15 4.87 16.13 9.61 8.44
228 Казань 12 июня Ислам Тагиров 4.88 6.75 6.88 8.08 5.29 4.88 8.46
229 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 4.90 8.92 9.73 4.90 8.25 16.36 8.77
230 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 4.92 5.86 5.66 4.92 6.00 7.32 5.93
231 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 4.95 5.68 5.44 5.48 6.39 4.95 6.12
232 Ярославль 10 марта Артём Смородин 4.96 5.68 5.71 5.21 6.12 4.96 7.09
233 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 4.96 8.02 6.98 17.29 4.96 7.54 9.55
234 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 4.97 8.20 DNF 9.76 8.07 6.78 4.97
235 Воронеж 10 марта Илья Комонов 4.98 6.88 8.36 6.30 4.98 6.84 7.51
236 Астрахань 9 июня Максим Знаменщиков 4.98 8.20 5.99 7.80 10.80 4.98 DNF
237 Кострома 18 ноября Тимофей Савинов 4.98 10.98 10.25 4.98 11.45 11.24 DNF
238 Астрахань 30 декабря Геннадий Самойлов 4.98 11.07 13.63 14.09 10.33 9.25 4.98
239 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 4.99 6.05 5.77 4.99 6.77 5.60 10.76
240 Белгород 10 марта Артём Салтанов 5.02 7.52 5.53 9.83 5.02 11.05 7.20
241 Москва 6 июля Ислам Китиев 5.02 8.56 8.40 5.02 9.17 10.39 8.12
242 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 5.03 6.53 5.21 8.13 8.12 5.03 6.25
243 Астрахань 17 февраля Кирилл Марков 5.03 11.35 14.31 12.72 7.02 5.03 15.12
244 Вологда 9 июня Константин Добнищук 5.04 6.98 5.04 6.87 7.53 6.53 8.73
245 Иваново 12 августа Дима Крошкин 5.04 8.53 12.56 7.36 5.04 9.03 9.20
246 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 5.05 5.69 5.51 6.31 5.54 5.05 6.01
247 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Якинто 5.06 7.04 8.60 5.95 9.13 6.56 5.06
248 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 5.06 9.03 5.06 12.03 8.47 7.83 10.79
249 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 5.08 9.34 9.15 11.15 8.74 10.13 5.08
250 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 5.09 6.93 5.09 6.95 9.41 6.13 7.70
251 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 5.10 9.59 10.38 8.06 10.32 5.10 12.17
252 Волгоград 15 июня Михаил Пономарев 5.11 7.75 8.70 6.70 8.01 5.11 8.53
253 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 5.12 6.44 5.71 7.36 9.79 6.24 5.12
254 Кострома 10 марта Максим Тимофеев 5.12 17.26 5.12 15.15 DNF 11.90 24.72
255 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 5.13 13.19 13.47 11.72 5.13 18.88 14.37
256 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Глеб Шапошников 5.14 7.89 6.88 11.45 5.14 8.59 8.21
257 Тюмень 16 июня Поминов Богдан 5.14 8.89 13.16 8.45 10.11 5.14 8.11
258 Белгород 21 октября Максим Соловейченко 5.14 10.20 12.37 9.87 12.20 8.54 5.14
259 Москва 16 февраля Елизавета Ермолкина 5.16 6.85 6.36 5.16 6.85 8.90 7.34
260 Тольятти 19 мая Андрей Приходько 5.16 8.43 8.70 8.55 12.55 8.05 5.16
261 Пермь 23 марта Ярослав Мелехин 5.18 15.79 18.09 27.49 18.69 5.18 10.60
262 Волгоград 10 февраля Данил Кравченко 5.19 9.81 9.69 10.38 9.35 5.19 13.62
263 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Солохин 5.19 9.96 17.52 8.13 5.19 10.24 11.51
264 Тверь 2 марта Никита Гальченко 5.19 10.59 11.99 13.60 11.44 8.34 5.19
265 Калининград 10 марта Асрорбек Матякубов 5.20 10.16 15.20 9.40 5.20 12.85 8.22
266 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 5.23 7.03 7.26 5.91 8.50 5.23 7.93
267 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Андрей Мостовой 5.23 9.61 12.01 11.03 10.02 7.79 5.23
268 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 5.23 10.72 8.42 5.23 10.48 13.26 15.06
269 Обоянь 10 февраля Егор Суровцев 5.23 DNF 16.15 DNF 5.23 DNF DNF
270 Барнаул 14 июля Кирилл Шадрин 5.25 8.56 9.78 5.25 6.90 9.00 DNF
271 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 5.26 6.06 5.72 DNF 5.28 5.26 7.17
272 Брянск 23 декабря Сергей Прокопцов 5.28 11.66 12.74 11.71 10.54 14.53 5.28
273 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 5.29 7.37 8.34 7.85 6.65 5.29 7.61
274 Саратов 7 октября Тимофей Жир 5.31 10.12 11.33 10.96 DNF 8.06 5.31
275 Сочи 2 марта Никита Коносов 5.31 13.40 5.31 17.71 11.71 13.16 15.33
276 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 5.32 8.41 8.46 8.40 8.37 9.25 5.32
277 Архангельск 26 мая Полина Коноплева 5.34 9.54 8.93 11.35 12.07 8.34 5.34
278 Тольятти 3 марта Михаил Харламов 5.34 12.71 5.34 13.05 13.15 12.30 12.77
279 Краснодар 5 мая Ксения Вепша 5.35 8.33 8.03 10.13 8.88 8.09 5.35
280 Вологда 13 апреля Кирилл Гаричев 5.35 12.21 15.46 9.98 18.24 11.20 5.35
281 Самара 3 марта Ярослав Грициненко 5.36 14.14 16.86 5.36 16.64 10.74 15.04
282 Барнаул 10 февраля Кирилл Доровских 5.36 DNF DNF 10.46 9.58 DNF 5.36
283 Псков 16 марта Михаил Калашников 5.37 6.23 7.72 6.22 5.92 5.37 6.55
284 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 5.37 8.50 8.00 8.26 5.37 13.93 9.24
285 Краснодар 19 мая Азамат Туко 5.38 6.94 8.24 6.17 6.40 5.38 9.13
286 Брянск 23 декабря Илья Кварацхелия 5.38 11.37 12.13 15.87 5.38 12.29 9.70
287 Кемерово 4 мая Никита Должкевич 5.40 9.26 11.06 DNF 9.40 5.40 7.32
288 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 5.43 8.10 6.50 9.47 8.33 5.43 10.26
289 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Дмитрий Казак 5.43 10.76 10.37 12.25 13.20 5.43 9.67
290 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 5.44 5.68 5.64 5.44 5.94 5.45 7.84
291 Тюмень 19 мая Кайгородов Роман 5.44 6.94 5.62 7.47 8.62 5.44 7.73
292 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 5.44 7.56 9.56 10.44 6.15 6.97 5.44
293 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Матвей Быбин 5.46 14.20 18.33 10.62 5.46 DNF 13.65
294 Тамбов 26 июля Варвара Красная 5.48 8.58 13.54 8.04 7.33 5.48 10.37
295 Курск 22 декабря Влад Солодин 5.49 7.63 9.99 5.49 6.27 6.62 10.12
296 Воронеж 30 апреля Алексей Мясников 5.49 9.80 11.52 5.49 9.76 8.11 16.64
297 Ангарск 9 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 5.51 8.34 5.51 8.54 10.97 6.08 10.40
298 Псков 10 марта Никита Константинов 5.51 9.91 11.32 17.60 11.97 6.45 5.51
299 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 5.51 11.13 5.51 11.01 11.04 11.35 11.65
300 Бийск 9 декабря Даниил Углов 5.51 12.59 5.51 11.59 14.16 12.01 14.79
301 Краснодар 23 июня Исмаил Китыз 5.55 10.77 5.55 DNF 12.40 11.75 8.15
302 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5.55 19.26 22.57 23.69 5.55 25.82 11.52
303 Астрахань 16 июня Ильдар Алиев 5.58 8.27 5.58 7.18 11.03 6.61 13.12
304 Вологда 17 февраля Виталий Иванов 5.58 10.29 5.58 10.00 10.51 10.35 11.07
305 Кемерово 10 июля Константин Коровников 5.59 6.19 6.60 8.74 5.65 6.33 5.59
306 Кемерово 3 июня Иван Каширских 5.60 8.41 13.35 5.60 5.66 10.12 9.46
307 Краснодар 12 мая Павел Стрябчев 5.61 9.20 10.67 6.83 5.61 10.10 11.17
308 Кемерово 19 июня Алиса Лесникова 5.62 8.97 9.39 11.63 8.10 5.62 9.41
309 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 5.62 13.49 10.16 DNF 10.12 20.18 5.62
310 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 5.65 8.80 12.33 7.85 9.94 5.65 8.60
311 Астрахань 5 мая Сергей Иванов 5.66 10.75 14.35 5.66 6.34 15.77 11.56
312 Ижевск 27 января Иван Семёнов 5.67 8.46 9.35 8.83 5.67 7.20 10.18
313 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Дьяченко 5.69 6.70 6.74 5.69 6.07 9.85 7.30
314 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 5.69 10.01 8.53 9.76 13.43 11.74 5.69
315 Сочи 16 марта Щербаков Егор 5.69 10.93 13.35 10.56 8.89 5.69 15.03
316 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 5.70 7.86 10.20 6.31 5.70 8.09 9.18
317 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 5.71 10.29 9.74 5.71 11.58 12.96 9.54
318 Хабаровск 26 июля Алексей Леонов 5.71 11.14 8.25 11.48 20.48 5.71 13.68
319 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 5.72 7.76 10.46 6.78 5.72 6.03 10.83
320 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 5.74 9.68 8.67 12.32 5.74 12.93 8.05
321 Чита 3 февраля Никита Самодлов 5.74 10.14 13.76 11.64 5.74 7.89 10.90
322 Тольятти 7 апреля Даниил Мурашов 5.75 6.28 6.41 8.24 5.75 5.83 6.61
323 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 5.76 6.84 7.27 6.20 7.04 10.98 5.76
324 Омск 24 марта Данила Штель 5.77 7.42 7.72 7.62 6.91 5.77 9.28
325 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Егор Потапов 5.77 7.43 8.05 5.77 7.93 6.30 8.68
326 Усинск 9 апреля Петров Артем 5.77 10.44 10.84 11.76 5.77 8.73 16.70
327 Ижевск 27 января Данил Бочкарёв 5.78 9.45 11.33 9.13 5.78 7.90 11.46
328 Тольятти 8 марта Егор Корчагин 5.79 9.94 16.51 5.79 7.63 9.52 12.66
329 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владимир Сычев 5.81 10.90 11.61 14.44 9.38 11.72 5.81
330 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 5.84 13.09 12.45 5.84 13.03 DNF 13.80
331 Верхняя хава 6 июля Дмитрий Левыкин 5.87 8.36 11.72 5.87 9.00 9.36 6.72
332 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 5.87 9.17 5.87 7.06 11.38 28.53 9.07
333 Брянск 9 декабря Максим Геро 5.87 9.60 5.87 9.47 9.39 9.93 10.78
334 Архангельск 14 июня Катя Марченко 5.88 7.08 8.78 13.25 6.19 6.26 5.88
335 Белгород 7 января Глеб Рыбальченко 5.88 9.29 11.80 8.53 10.55 5.88 8.80
336 Владивосток 23 июня Никита Свиридов 5.91 8.16 5.91 11.04 9.45 8.05 6.97
337 Обоянь 9 декабря Андрей Селюков 5.91 8.45 5.91 12.08 5.97 DNF 7.30
338 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Дарья Груздева 5.91 9.22 5.91 8.62 13.93 11.33 7.71
339 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 5.92 9.17 5.92 9.05 15.80 9.11 9.36
340 Сыктывкар 29 декабря Семён Паршуков 5.93 7.70 5.93 9.50 6.74 6.86 10.29
341 Пенза 10 февраля Егор Покудин 5.95 7.91 7.22 5.95 7.62 8.88 11.66
342 Ростов-на-Дону 12 мая Александр Буданов 5.96 10.01 12.87 10.69 10.57 5.96 8.78
343 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Артур Климов 5.97 8.98 10.90 5.97 8.67 8.04 10.24
344 Краснодар 9 декабря Юрий Подольский 5.97 14.45 5.97 20.22 18.87 10.88 13.59
345 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 5.99 6.40 8.14 5.99 6.47 6.25 6.47
346 Барнаул 11 ноября Данил Гаврилин 5.99 13.80 12.01 17.39 14.61 14.79 5.99
347 Пенза 12 мая Артём Аленин 6.01 12.21 17.52 13.85 9.79 12.99 6.01
348 Ижевск 25 марта Михаил Германов 6.02 9.37 9.21 6.02 10.88 9.06 9.83
349 Псков 1 июня Артём Петухов 6.02 12.36 12.96 12.59 6.02 11.53 13.47
350 Кемерово 19 апреля Леонид Кривой 6.04 8.93 6.04 6.54 13.48 13.69 6.78
351 Северодвинск 28 апреля Кудряшов Дмитрий 6.05 8.92 10.05 6.05 9.46 7.81 9.50
352 Владивосток 23 декабря Игорь Кучерявый 6.05 9.84 13.12 11.07 8.75 6.05 9.69
353 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 6.06 11.32 10.67 14.85 12.81 10.49 6.06
354 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 6.07 8.35 6.07 6.64 9.99 DNF 8.43
355 Владивосток 21 апреля Влад Шкабурин 6.08 8.04 7.96 12.93 6.08 8.45 7.72
356 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 6.09 10.69 DNF 6.09 10.01 11.26 10.81
357 Кострома 24 февраля Никита Воробьев 6.10 13.29 12.94 9.18 6.10 17.74 DNF
358 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 6.11 8.71 8.45 10.65 10.33 7.34 6.11
359 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 6.11 11.24 8.67 8.23 6.11 DNF 16.81
360 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 6.12 7.77 8.83 9.89 7.12 6.12 7.37
361 Ижевск 7 апреля Глеб Пономарев 6.13 9.16 12.80 6.71 6.13 10.64 10.12
362 Архангельск 4 мая Кологреев Михаил 6.14 8.82 11.19 7.99 15.77 6.14 7.29
363 Верхняя хава 27 апреля Тихон Волков 6.16 12.97 11.76 20.38 16.80 10.35 6.16
364 Северодвинск 28 апреля Аникиев Ян 6.18 10.34 10.98 10.20 14.65 9.84 6.18
365 Элиста 18 ноября Данир Доржинов 6.18 11.05 11.23 10.74 6.18 12.26 11.17
366 Обоянь 10 августа Андрей Пашков 6.19 7.89 9.37 6.88 7.43 20.17 6.19
367 Бийск 30 декабря Арсений Белов 6.19 19.61 20.22 30.48 6.19 18.64 19.97
368 Кострома 6 января Полина Ершова 6.20 10.54 13.30 10.94 13.00 6.20 7.67
369 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 6.21 7.60 6.21 6.23 8.87 7.69 DNS
370 Псков 10 марта Никита Юдин 6.21 9.51 12.29 16.62 8.07 8.17 6.21
371 Новосибирск 19 мая Денис Громов 6.22 8.45 10.61 8.74 8.75 6.22 7.87
372 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Михаил Топольский 6.22 10.20 10.61 9.81 6.22 10.19 19.06
373 Северодвинск 23 февраля Кирилл Семин 6.22 10.25 10.51 6.22 7.65 13.43 12.59
374 Краснодар 2 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 6.27 12.35 DNF 10.44 14.99 6.27 11.63
375 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Потапкин 6.28 8.78 6.28 8.74 9.28 8.33 9.29
376 Белгород 4 мая Семён Аверин 6.29 10.28 10.21 9.46 13.47 6.29 11.16
377 Луга 11 мая Кирилл Афонин 6.29 11.85 10.90 6.29 14.89 9.97 14.69
378 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шипелов 6.30 7.39 6.64 6.30 7.86 7.68 8.77
379 Пенза 21 октября Никита Куимов 6.30 12.23 15.83 12.24 12.42 12.04 6.30
380 Краснодар 24 февраля Антон Ефремушкин 6.32 12.80 11.76 17.73 10.30 16.33 6.32
381 Ижевск 7 апреля Азим Нуриахметов 6.33 10.77 14.58 10.93 6.33 13.10 8.27
382 Кострома 24 февраля Ярослав Богачев 6.34 17.45 12.39 6.34 13.78 DNF 26.18
383 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Иван Абдурашитов 6.36 9.97 9.52 9.32 6.36 18.29 11.06
384 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 6.36 10.09 10.52 DNF 6.36 10.32 9.44
385 Кемерово 19 апреля Арсен Баймагамбетов 6.37 9.46 7.84 9.62 12.03 6.37 10.91
386 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Павел Ковырзин 6.37 10.05 13.16 8.17 6.37 8.82 13.50
387 Псков 23 марта Михаил Петров 6.37 11.12 6.37 14.37 11.58 7.41 15.98
388 Барнаул 24 февраля Данил Дробышев 6.39 8.10 8.71 8.29 9.18 6.39 7.29
389 Ижевск 17 декабря Демьян Ломаев 6.39 10.50 10.41 9.30 6.39 11.79 26.25
390 Ижевск 19 мая Кирилл Бакаев 6.41 9.60 8.84 11.36 10.51 9.46 6.41
391 Краснодар 27 января Роман Квачев 6.42 10.38 14.05 10.02 12.82 6.42 8.29
392 Ярославль 10 марта Арина Дубай 6.43 11.81 9.90 6.43 12.57 12.97 16.77
393 Барнаул 10 марта Егор Морозов 6.44 10.58 10.00 10.58 11.17 6.44 14.28
394 Подольск 27 июля Анастасия Ерофеева 6.45 11.29 6.45 14.52 15.86 8.95 10.41
395 Тамбов 26 июля Никита Жарких 6.46 8.70 7.10 10.57 6.46 8.72 10.29
396 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 6.47 9.01 DNF 10.80 7.22 9.02 6.47
397 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 6.48 7.95 8.46 13.96 7.11 8.28 6.48
398 Тверь 16 марта Ярослав Рыбалов 6.49 13.01 12.91 15.82 11.83 6.49 14.30
399 Владивосток 21 апреля Елисей Якинто 6.50 11.10 11.09 13.38 6.50 11.91 10.30
400 Пенза 30 марта Олег Королёв 6.50 17.75 14.53 6.50 18.28 DNF 20.43
401 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 6.51 8.10 6.75 8.22 10.05 6.51 9.34
402 Тверь 16 февраля Артемий Симонов 6.51 11.44 11.18 14.25 8.89 DNF 6.51
403 Нижний Новгород 8 января Артем Фокин 6.52 18.39 35.79 14.79 6.52 20.93 19.45
404 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 6.53 7.94 6.53 9.36 7.57 7.63 8.62
405 Элиста 23 декабря Тенгиз Лиджиев 6.55 10.56 10.53 6.55 13.94 10.14 11.01
406 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 6.56 9.40 DNF 10.50 9.65 8.06 6.56
407 Вологда 17 февраля Ян Савельев 6.56 9.63 10.27 9.89 6.56 8.73 12.45
408 Ижевск 30 декабря Артур Батуев 6.56 12.54 12.16 16.82 12.43 13.03 6.56
409 Москва 5 января Никита Стольников 6.57 9.03 13.11 7.26 6.57 12.28 7.56
410 Брянск 19 января Александр Шумейко 6.58 13.19 11.55 12.95 DNF 15.07 6.58
411 Брянск 3 марта Никита Зиновкин 6.59 8.22 7.53 9.82 6.59 9.97 7.31
412 Омск 10 февраля Иван Челяпов 6.59 13.75 13.13 17.78 10.35 6.59 22.33
413 Белгород 7 января Михаил Маслов 6.59 23.15 25.06 23.79 6.59 25.79 20.59
414 Ангарск 20 января Валера Рогалёв 6.60 9.41 8.67 6.60 11.24 8.87 10.68
415 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 6.61 8.75 11.15 6.61 8.98 9.73 7.55
416 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Галимов 6.62 12.60 13.10 13.40 11.90 6.62 12.80
417 Краснодар 24 марта Владимир Окенчиц 6.64 11.72 6.64 8.27 12.33 14.55 DNF
418 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Юлиана Береговая 6.65 7.68 8.06 9.98 7.48 7.51 6.65
419 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 6.65 11.88 6.65 14.65 9.68 11.37 14.59
420 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Николай Урядников 6.65 31.19 39.12 13.06 6.65 41.61 41.39
421 Тольятти 12 мая Максим Семыкин 6.67 8.79 11.80 6.67 7.76 8.84 9.76
422 Ижевск 19 мая Абубакр Бахритдинов 6.67 9.52 7.90 11.25 6.67 9.41 11.61
423 Курск 6 апреля Владислав Малащук 6.69 9.61 10.18 9.72 9.23 6.69 9.89
424 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 6.71 7.08 7.16 7.03 7.20 7.05 6.71
425 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Андрей Кияев 6.72 8.07 7.40 7.20 15.75 9.62 6.72
426 Ярославль 18 ноября Анастасия Нечаева 6.73 16.22 22.94 6.73 19.36 17.36 11.93
427 Тюмень 19 мая Крупин Егор 6.74 8.53 12.55 7.42 6.74 8.42 9.74
428 Москва 8 декабря Иоанн Смолин 6.74 9.61 7.02 6.74 11.42 10.38 13.42
429 Псков 10 марта Юра Иванов 6.74 11.55 13.75 12.06 DNF 8.84 6.74
430 Кемерово 27 апреля Каширских Максим 6.75 9.88 14.44 6.75 7.21 11.76 10.66
431 Обоянь 9 декабря Владимир Киреев 6.75 15.18 6.75 12.33 12.72 DNF 20.48
432 Иваново 22 июля Рома Козлов 6.76 10.37 6.76 10.13 11.50 9.49 12.21
433 Новосибирск 4 августа Темерлан Абжаков 6.77 8.64 7.60 9.90 6.77 9.05 9.27
434 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Иван Осовик 6.77 DNF 6.77 DNF DNF DNF DNF
435 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 6.80 10.01 9.65 9.95 6.80 10.44 11.68
436 Раменское 6 октября Татьяна Соловьёва 6.80 15.32 22.54 17.37 15.14 6.80 13.46
437 Новосибирск 19 мая Виталий Заозёрнов 6.81 9.70 10.74 12.00 9.22 9.15 6.81
438 Архангельск 4 мая Анисимов Андрей 6.81 12.17 6.81 14.32 23.45 12.35 9.85
439 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 6.82 10.05 10.27 11.85 10.56 9.32 6.82
440 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Дерид 6.82 12.32 14.59 12.81 9.57 6.82 15.85
441 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Екатерина Жилябина 6.83 12.15 13.51 6.83 13.76 9.45 13.48
442 Ярославль 11 ноября Дмитрий Воетков 6.83 14.91 19.17 9.69 6.83 18.55 16.49
443 Тверь 28 апреля Тимур Капкин 6.84 10.39 9.90 8.26 6.84 14.19 13.02
444 Ангарск 12 мая Ренат Салимгареев 6.84 14.14 16.74 16.79 14.71 10.96 6.84
445 Набережные Челны 21 апреля Светлана Вяткина 6.85 13.46 25.89 15.72 6.85 13.88 10.78
446 Кострома 18 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 6.86 10.80 9.63 6.86 8.91 14.63 13.86
447 Хабаровск 13 июля Илья Парчук 6.86 15.31 15.89 18.53 6.86 23.86 11.50
448 Белгород 10 марта Кирилл Черных 6.87 8.99 6.87 9.38 7.81 11.10 9.79
449 Кострома 4 августа Артем Муринченко 6.89 8.30 9.76 6.89 15.15 6.90 8.25
450 Сочи 23 февраля Анищенко Сергей 6.89 10.53 8.61 11.07 6.89 11.95 11.92
451 Кострома 24 февраля Даниил Гомон 6.90 11.16 13.67 6.90 8.77 16.83 11.03
452 Краснодар 11 августа Александр Васильев 6.91 8.97 8.48 9.04 10.23 9.39 6.91
453 Подольск 21 апреля Никита Гуминский 6.91 9.45 9.62 6.91 10.34 8.39 16.43
454 Краснокамск 14 апреля Анатолий Шаповалов 6.91 16.75 12.02 19.25 18.97 6.91 20.35
455 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 6.95 12.46 12.52 17.89 6.95 13.53 11.32
456 Курск 2 марта Алексей Деев 6.95 13.62 DNF 16.32 13.75 10.78 6.95
457 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 6.96 8.56 9.77 9.24 8.55 7.88 6.96
458 Воронеж 30 апреля Денис Викулин 6.98 9.41 7.52 10.59 13.24 6.98 10.12
459 Москва 3 августа Лицов Иван 6.98 9.71 14.92 6.98 9.92 8.87 10.35
460 Новосибирск 4 августа Леонид Балаганский 6.98 11.36 11.15 6.98 13.38 9.56 14.58
461 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Грибанов 7.01 12.67 15.49 7.01 10.74 13.81 13.47
462 Астрахань 30 декабря Даниял Алиев 7.02 11.20 11.74 12.68 9.19 19.79 7.02
463 Пермь 2 марта Любовь Николаева 7.02 12.86 10.91 13.97 13.70 17.52 7.02
464 Омск 3 марта Ярослав Овчаренко 7.02 22.24 7.02 52.00 25.42 20.36 20.93
465 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 7.02 DNF 7.02 DNF DNF DNF DNF
466 Барнаул 16 декабря Артур Генрих 7.03 12.82 14.62 7.03 13.24 10.60 DNF
467 Саратов 28 декабря Никита Соловьёв 7.04 8.30 8.42 9.40 7.15 7.04 9.32
468 Свирск 14 июля Иван Кобелев 7.04 9.32 14.44 8.29 12.43 7.25 7.04
469 Бийск 16 декабря Евгений Логинов 7.04 15.41 13.50 23.16 10.29 22.44 7.04
470 Пермь 26 мая Владислав Курандин 7.05 11.11 8.83 16.91 7.05 15.92 8.57
471 Вологда 13 апреля Юрий Малахов 7.05 14.26 17.07 14.77 20.44 10.95 7.05
472 Иваново 10 февраля Влад Нечаев 7.06 9.94 7.06 12.03 10.59 8.60 10.64
473 Ижевск 17 декабря Евгений Матвеев 7.06 17.07 16.11 DNF 7.06 18.09 17.00
474 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 7.07 10.85 10.42 7.07 14.59 10.88 11.25
475 Москва 17 ноября Егор Кирьянов 7.08 10.88 10.13 7.08 9.20 13.56 13.32
476 Пенза 28 июля Андрей Разживин 7.10 13.92 13.75 18.32 13.57 7.10 14.45
477 Краснодар 30 июня Иван Аксёненко 7.11 11.70 9.78 12.91 7.11 13.06 12.41
478 Ижевск 7 апреля Таисия Лялина 7.12 10.16 11.40 9.24 7.12 9.83 DNF
479 Белгород 18 ноября Александр Ковалёв 7.13 10.32 13.30 7.13 7.38 10.29 13.65
480 Нижний Новгород 20 января Дмитрий Викторов 7.14 17.39 7.14 23.01 13.35 DNF 15.81
481 Вологда 9 июня Василий Баландин 7.15 8.95 9.99 10.00 7.15 9.34 7.51
482 Курск 19 июня Владимир Гончаров 7.15 11.63 11.33 15.17 12.82 10.75 7.15
483 Ростов-на-Дону 16 декабря Александр Ляшенко 7.15 DNF 7.15 DNF DNF DNF DNF
484 Воронеж 30 апреля Владимир Муратов 7.17 10.12 9.69 9.66 7.17 12.10 11.00
485 Нижний Новгород 28 октября Амир Абдель-Гани 7.19 9.03 11.79 10.35 8.82 7.19 7.91
486 Москва 22 декабря Герман Косицын 7.20 7.99 8.68 7.20 8.30 7.69 7.98
487 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Даниил Нагаев 7.20 11.74 7.20 12.46 8.57 15.37 14.20
488 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 7.21 12.96 10.12 13.66 15.53 7.21 15.11
489 Арзамас 17 июля Родион Гришин 7.22 12.10 22.08 10.03 7.22 12.16 14.11
490 Ростов-на-Дону 20 января Егор Гроссман 7.22 14.29 7.22 18.96 14.63 17.52 10.71
491 Астрахань 12 мая Артур Гамидов 7.22 17.67 DNF 24.75 7.22 12.55 15.70
492 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Вова Бабушкин 7.23 15.95 12.17 7.23 25.25 13.53 22.16
493 Подольск 21 апреля Руслан Николаев 7.24 12.46 21.63 7.24 10.54 14.01 12.82
494 Барнаул 24 марта Анна Панова 7.28 10.90 9.54 12.34 10.83 13.07 7.28
495 Владивосток 23 декабря Николай Огарков 7.28 11.92 14.13 16.84 9.08 7.28 12.54
496 Псков 31 марта Андрей Кухаренко 7.29 20.40 21.24 7.29 24.98 14.99 DNS
497 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Никита Грудцин 7.31 10.06 9.34 11.79 19.92 9.05 7.31
498 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 7.31 11.96 16.62 7.31 12.68 11.23 11.98
499 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 7.32 9.21 9.80 7.32 7.52 12.83 10.30
500 Омск 16 декабря Александр Шнайдер 7.33 9.21 10.65 8.50 8.47 7.33 DNF
501 Псков 18 мая Иван Самсонов 7.33 9.55 7.33 8.49 9.92 10.23 15.97
502 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 7.33 9.98 11.30 7.33 11.05 7.60 12.69
503 Владивосток 10 марта Александр Мельников 7.35 11.14 14.87 9.01 7.35 20.14 9.54
504 Раменское 9 декабря Валентина Соловьёва 7.35 11.19 7.35 7.97 11.83 13.76 16.83
505 Ярославль 9 декабря Тимофей Сердцев 7.35 12.84 7.35 9.74 16.26 14.67 14.12
506 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 7.35 14.37 11.33 16.99 14.80 7.35 21.72
507 Пенза 24 февраля Владислав Крылов 7.36 12.98 7.36 11.52 15.39 14.14 13.29
508 Кемерово 4 мая Диана Грень 7.37 13.21 7.37 11.68 15.01 12.93 DNF
509 Казань 1 июня Амир Жалилов 7.39 8.90 9.01 10.34 8.67 9.01 7.39
510 Краснодар 3 марта Никита Тарасов 7.39 11.97 15.33 7.39 11.83 8.76 15.43
511 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Петр Шумеев 7.39 12.18 10.89 7.39 17.24 20.87 8.41
512 Чайковский 12 января Лев Килин 7.39 14.82 26.88 10.08 11.01 7.39 23.37
513 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Евгений Савкин 7.39 17.78 19.77 20.15 7.39 19.44 14.14
514 Тюмень 30 июня Шептун Артем 7.40 9.80 7.84 12.45 9.11 7.40 15.25
515 Арзамас 20 апреля Максим Соколов 7.41 11.31 13.11 11.90 10.44 7.41 11.60
516 Киров 23 декабря Артем Жолобов 7.41 DNF 8.75 8.30 7.41 DNS DNS
517 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Георгий Аветиков 7.42 9.65 8.52 10.87 9.57 7.42 11.49
518 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 7.42 10.06 DNF 11.19 8.37 10.62 7.42
519 Барнаул 20 января Мария Булгакова 7.43 10.87 7.43 9.72 10.30 12.59 13.55
520 Усинск 10 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 7.44 8.31 8.11 9.20 10.00 7.44 7.63
521 Белгород 10 марта Евгений Шестопалов 7.44 11.65 11.77 10.83 7.44 12.34 13.04
522 Ижевск 17 февраля Юрий Дряхлов 7.44 13.66 7.44 15.85 9.71 15.42 15.94
523 Казань 12 июня Давид Хайдаров 7.44 16.09 18.53 DNF 17.99 7.44 11.76
524 Элиста 24 марта Альберт Цой 7.45 11.21 15.75 7.45 10.16 13.02 10.46
525 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 7.45 14.14 14.73 14.13 7.45 14.08 14.22
526 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 7.46 9.42 11.26 8.83 8.16 DNF 7.46
527 Арзамас 17 июля Павел Мишин 7.46 9.86 15.15 12.64 8.19 8.76 7.46
528 Ставрополь 20 июня Егор Беседин 7.46 10.99 11.61 7.46 10.19 11.29 11.49
529 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 7.47 12.69 7.47 15.67 11.59 13.97 12.50
530 Воронеж 30 апреля Егор Афанасенко 7.49 10.56 9.74 12.16 13.22 7.49 9.77
531 Кострома 3 февраля Эмиль Худавердиев 7.50 15.33 14.62 11.81 26.69 19.57 7.50
532 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникеев 7.51 9.98 14.91 8.71 10.19 7.51 11.04
533 Брянск 19 января Никита Косенок 7.51 16.40 14.71 22.74 11.74 DNF 7.51
534 Кемерово 27 апреля Анна Резниченко 7.52 10.63 10.64 12.54 12.09 7.52 9.15
535 Владивосток 23 декабря Владислав Березниченко 7.52 11.89 12.00 12.63 11.10 7.52 12.57
536 Омск 31 марта Максим Перфильев 7.53 10.28 7.53 9.90 9.47 11.48 16.37
537 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 7.54 9.20 9.07 10.19 8.33 7.54 10.70
538 Псков 1 июня Кирилл Петухов 7.54 10.44 8.81 11.49 12.45 11.02 7.54
539 Москва 9 февраля Давит Петросян 7.54 13.62 11.82 15.77 13.80 7.54 15.25
540 Москва 29 декабря Максим Изотов 7.55 11.22 8.53 12.68 13.76 7.55 12.45
541 Воронеж 30 марта Максим Сальников 7.55 18.03 DNF 15.68 20.35 18.06 7.55
542 Бийск 24 февраля Иван Удальцов 7.56 11.64 14.77 7.56 9.84 12.89 12.19
543 Саратов 28 декабря Рамиль Сайфулин 7.56 11.89 8.67 14.19 7.56 13.72 13.27
544 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 7.57 10.54 8.12 16.55 14.43 7.57 9.08
545 Чайковский 12 января Савелий Протопопов 7.60 13.58 19.04 7.60 12.34 13.20 15.20
546 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Александр Руденко 7.60 15.57 19.08 15.94 14.95 7.60 15.83
547 Бийск 21 апреля Давид Колесников 7.60 18.08 27.54 21.06 7.60 14.28 18.91
548 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Иваньков 7.61 12.15 7.61 11.79 11.84 20.16 12.83
549 Тюмень 30 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 7.61 13.11 14.31 13.35 22.57 11.68 7.61
550 Барнаул 10 февраля Антон Нефедьев 7.62 11.72 11.85 12.85 10.45 7.62 14.73
551 Киров 31 марта Сухоруков Кирилл 7.62 11.92 8.43 16.05 11.28 7.62 16.69
552 Арзамас 20 апреля Иларион Камардин 7.62 13.18 14.08 12.69 13.03 13.82 7.62
553 Москва 17 марта Платон Бандик 7.63 10.71 10.81 12.39 10.77 7.63 10.54
554 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 7.64 9.62 9.76 9.71 10.40 9.40 7.64
555 Киров 31 марта Рыбаков Арсений 7.64 9.74 10.26 11.41 7.64 8.94 10.03
556 Хабаровск 13 июля Глеб Воронов 7.64 13.90 11.15 7.64 14.39 16.16 17.00
557 Ижевск 17 марта Равиль Файрушин 7.67 9.99 7.67 13.71 8.31 11.51 10.15
558 Тюмень 23 июня Байтимеров Тимур 7.67 10.15 13.28 8.29 7.67 8.88 22.47
559 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 7.69 10.01 7.69 13.51 8.67 9.73 11.63
560 Обоянь 10 августа Безрук Никита 7.70 11.61 12.55 7.70 9.77 12.51 12.80
561 Бийск 16 декабря Егор Акпашев 7.70 DNF 23.30 DNF 30.13 DNF 7.70
562 Псков 16 марта Александр Горбунов 7.72 12.91 12.33 13.13 7.72 13.28 16.08
563 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Полина Шишкина 7.73 9.71 9.14 9.94 10.06 12.41 7.73
564 Новосибирск 19 мая Данила Лебедев 7.73 10.82 12.54 12.23 7.73 10.40 9.83
565 Астрахань 13 января Руфат Махмудов 7.74 18.83 20.53 19.09 19.93 7.74 17.48
566 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 7.75 10.59 9.07 12.03 16.03 10.68 7.75
567 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 7.78 8.87 7.78 9.53 15.55 9.11 7.98
568 Барнаул 16 декабря Никита Мальцев 7.78 10.82 14.40 9.76 12.84 7.78 9.87
569 Обоянь 25 ноября Роман Шикарев 7.78 16.91 14.37 18.77 7.78 17.60 18.75
570 Тверь 8 декабря Никита Вахлин 7.82 13.60 14.82 7.82 13.31 13.03 14.46
571 Барнаул 3 февраля Влад Печёнкин 7.84 12.01 15.10 10.39 12.59 13.06 7.84
572 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Арсений Паротиков 7.86 11.12 13.23 18.35 7.86 10.53 9.59
573 Курск 2 марта Пархоменко Александр 7.86 14.66 DNF 15.83 11.46 16.70 7.86
574 Иркутск 25 ноября Иван Золотухин 7.86 16.54 15.99 22.42 7.86 11.21 25.28
575 Курск 2 марта Андрей Антонов 7.86 19.84 21.65 19.00 29.26 18.86 7.86
576 Псков 2 марта Андрей Манешин 7.87 12.23 18.81 7.87 8.82 11.14 16.73
577 Омск 10 февраля Максим Фёдоров 7.87 15.61 13.17 20.79 16.30 7.87 17.35
578 Псков 31 марта Георгий Семёнов 7.87 19.18 17.89 7.87 19.79 21.67 19.85
579 Электросталь 28 июля Вячеслав Солдатов 7.88 11.67 24.90 7.88 13.95 11.64 9.41
580 Омск 31 марта Кашинский Валерий 7.89 13.94 20.08 12.87 7.89 15.01 13.95
581 Сочи 23 февраля Петров Данила 7.90 11.18 11.00 7.90 8.53 14.07 14.02
582 Краснодар 5 мая Богдан Джураев 7.90 11.60 10.63 13.65 10.53 16.75 7.90
583 Краснодар 28 апреля Александр Фурсенко 7.90 42.25 22.77 44.90 59.07 DNF 7.90
584 Самара 16 декабря Максим Бог блд 7.92 11.15 14.74 23.31 7.92 8.75 9.96
585 Пермь 21 апреля Александр Еловиков 7.92 14.10 12.60 7.92 19.96 16.11 13.58
586 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 7.93 8.45 8.37 8.52 8.46 7.93 15.43
587 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 7.95 9.36 10.34 17.85 7.95 8.45 9.30
588 Новосибирск 4 августа Дмитрий Нижников 7.95 9.59 12.72 7.95 9.22 10.97 8.59
589 Москва 5 января Иван Чеботарь 7.96 12.47 13.41 14.41 7.96 14.84 9.60
590 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Даниил Рублев 7.96 15.02 7.96 19.22 12.42 13.43 DNF
591 Астрахань 10 марта Кирилл Люфт 7.98 15.48 15.27 14.47 19.54 16.71 7.98
592 Тольятти 11 августа Дмитрий Лобанов 7.99 11.10 16.11 7.99 10.43 10.52 12.36
593 Пенза 19 мая Данила Марушин 7.99 13.81 15.68 16.99 DNF 7.99 8.75
594 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 8.00 11.87 12.59 13.40 8.00 13.21 9.82
595 Лысково 30 марта Константин Фролов 8.01 12.34 10.23 8.01 20.19 10.56 16.23
596 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Евгений Макаров 8.01 14.04 15.72 8.01 19.25 14.44 11.97
597 Тамбов 19 июля Даниил Кудрин 8.02 10.00 8.02 10.83 9.17 13.01 9.99
598 Владивосток 21 апреля Дмитрий Салахов 8.02 10.72 13.28 10.38 10.15 11.63 8.02
599 Ижевск 14 октября Тимур Черных 8.02 12.59 10.04 8.02 10.09 17.64 22.87
600 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 8.02 13.71 12.08 12.05 8.02 17.01 18.06
601 Ярославль 10 марта Григорий Пакилев 8.06 10.20 10.68 9.36 10.68 10.57 8.06
602 Элиста 2 декабря Дмитрий Удовиченко 8.07 15.80 17.90 3:28.07 16.91 8.07 12.58
603 Пермь 23 марта Малик Хабибуллин 8.08 15.60 8.08 25.72 17.17 18.36 11.26
604 Элиста 10 марта Алтан Убушаев 8.09 18.17 14.02 8.09 21.39 27.84 19.09
605 Ростов-на-Дону 17 февраля Артемий Писоцков 8.10 17.14 12.65 42.38 8.10 22.65 16.11
606 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Илья Биезиньш 8.11 14.60 17.22 15.38 8.11 13.62 14.80
607 Ростов-на-Дону 17 марта Евгений Шевченко 8.12 18.94 22.23 24.55 15.83 18.76 8.12
608 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Екатерина Колесникова 8.14 9.17 8.14 14.26 8.41 8.23 10.86
609 Астрахань 2 декабря Денис Чурбаков 8.14 11.29 8.14 12.66 13.84 10.55 10.65
610 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Денис Карпов 8.15 9.26 8.15 10.39 8.48 12.62 8.92
611 Иваново 8 мая Влад Пранцкявичюс 8.15 11.71 9.76 14.25 14.85 8.15 11.13
612 Сочи 2 марта Данила Петров 8.15 12.50 10.72 19.53 8.15 9.95 16.83
613 Калининград 27 апреля Павел Соколов 8.17 15.94 16.39 13.82 17.60 8.17 DNF
614 Калининград 12 января Дарья Воронова 8.18 13.64 14.26 12.32 14.34 8.18 15.19
615 Вологда 9 июня Андрей Шутов 8.19 9.86 8.19 12.06 9.42 8.40 11.76
616 Рязань 14 апреля Андрей Шуриков 8.19 10.18 10.42 10.52 9.61 8.19 11.63
617 Курск 2 марта Шиганов Семен 8.19 12.20 20.44 14.86 9.75 12.00 8.19
618 Пермь 9 марта Егор Зарецкий 8.20 11.65 15.24 9.58 10.12 8.20 DNF
619 Тюмень 16 июня Ильясов Алмас 8.21 DNF 13.11 12.42 8.21 DNS DNS
620 Калининград 3 марта Лев Оганисян 8.22 10.05 8.22 13.18 11.97 9.55 8.62
621 Кострома 3 февраля Юнис Худавердиев 8.22 11.21 11.31 18.49 8.22 8.88 13.45
622 Нижний Новгород 20 января Артем Горев 8.24 10.25 11.89 10.15 9.02 11.57 8.24
623 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Илья Полевой 8.27 10.81 10.45 11.95 8.27 11.53 10.45
624 Калининград 9 декабря Илья Лесечко 8.28 18.34 8.28 26.23 13.39 15.39 35.33
625 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 8.29 13.14 8.29 15.42 11.72 12.92 14.78
626 Владивосток 23 июня Макар Леонов 8.30 11.23 12.56 12.13 11.41 10.16 8.30
627 Вологда 13 апреля Игорь Ровняков 8.31 13.99 12.49 8.31 24.08 16.85 12.64
628 Новосибирск 19 мая Илья Войтов 8.32 10.58 13.93 11.84 8.42 11.47 8.32
629 Архангельск 26 мая Дарья Кичева 8.32 11.93 10.66 16.19 1:38.22 8.32 8.95
630 Москва 16 июня Даниил Смирнов 8.32 15.48 12.37 19.34 DNF 8.32 14.74
631 Санкт-Петербург 9 июня Сергей Вербов 8.35 14.31 8.35 19.15 20.56 10.30 13.49
632 Вологда 9 июня Владимир Кочнев 8.35 15.36 21.87 8.35 18.30 12.91 14.86
633 Подольск 7 июля Макс Комар 8.36 12.45 13.54 DNF 8.36 9.20 14.62
634 Бийск 9 декабря Роман Крючков 8.37 15.23 10.25 21.89 8.37 15.31 20.13
635 Омск 7 июля Арсений Лёвкин 8.37 16.41 19.72 8.37 13.03 17.44 18.77
636 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 8.38 11.01 12.58 18.72 8.38 10.50 9.96
637 Иваново 26 марта Александр Ванин 8.38 11.78 12.28 12.17 8.38 10.88 15.11
638 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Денис Дубинин 8.39 9.09 9.03 8.49 9.76 12.78 8.39
639 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 8.41 10.37 9.71 15.29 8.41 10.00 11.41
640 Краснодар 11 ноября Степан Колесников 8.43 13.41 16.00 8.43 16.91 14.32 9.92
641 Иваново 5 августа Андрей Швырёв 8.44 9.94 12.68 14.29 8.67 8.44 8.47
642 Тюмень 19 мая Вешкурцева Саша 8.46 13.91 12.08 19.28 8.46 13.89 15.77
643 Верхняя хава 6 августа Виктор Хатунцев 8.47 12.08 9.72 12.01 8.47 14.52 15.00
644 Калининград 5 мая Дмитрий Сель 8.50 11.82 11.60 12.73 8.50 11.12 13.48
645 Тюмень 16 июня Брусков Лев 8.51 13.12 8.51 20.17 12.61 13.68 13.07
646 Рязань 16 июня Вячеслав Антонов 8.51 19.01 17.98 20.97 8.51 18.51 20.54
647 Москва 26 января Максим Каменев 8.52 10.27 12.86 8.52 9.18 12.48 9.14
648 Набережные Челны 31 марта Александр Рыжков 8.52 12.99 13.29 13.25 14.85 12.44 8.52
649 Омск 24 февраля Пестряков Константин(Папинххх) 8.53 13.45 8.64 19.88 8.53 12.19 19.53
650 Тверь 16 марта Рычков Василий 8.56 14.92 8.56 11.98 16.51 16.28 16.53
651 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Кошелев 8.59 12.26 12.94 12.77 13.09 8.59 11.08
652 Кемерово 27 апреля Екатерина Резниченко 8.60 12.52 10.02 8.60 18.60 13.32 14.23
653 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Дмитрий Любецкий 8.62 16.40 12.93 16.41 19.85 33.85 8.62
654 Тверь 2 марта Алексей Корсаков 8.62 19.98 14.67 18.43 26.84 30.80 8.62
655 Омск 23 декабря Виталий Темирев 8.64 11.20 8.64 9.04 13.88 18.62 10.67
656 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Кушнарев 8.66 13.14 8.66 17.62 13.22 12.34 13.85
657 Пермь 3 января Елисей Пленкин 8.67 10.37 8.67 11.04 10.83 9.23 11.26
658 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Шамин 8.67 22.70 DNF 20.88 8.67 27.88 19.34
659 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 8.69 12.69 12.22 8.69 12.76 13.76 13.08
660 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 8.69 15.79 16.40 23.00 8.69 20.78 10.20
661 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 8.70 8.75 10.00 8.75 8.75 8.75 8.70
662 Ростов-на-Дону 14 апреля Дмитрий Наумов 8.70 12.46 16.80 18.87 11.50 9.08 8.70
663 Барнаул 4 ноября Даниил Гаврилин 8.71 12.25 10.22 15.84 13.11 13.43 8.71
664 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Дмитрий Трубников 8.72 21.02 8.72 17.03 25.32 30.33 20.71
665 Москва 10 ноября Рамир Мустаев 8.73 19.17 22.24 16.64 20.34 8.73 20.54
666 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 8.77 10.39 9.67 10.53 17.78 8.77 10.97
667 Пенза 5 января Алина Сизова 8.77 10.69 26.75 8.77 13.32 8.81 9.94
668 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 8.78 11.78 21.77 11.30 10.95 8.78 13.10
669 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 8.80 15.07 14.33 14.48 8.80 18.77 16.39
670 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 8.81 11.57 15.33 10.29 8.81 25.48 9.09
671 Пенза 12 мая Наталия Исаева 8.82 14.10 22.33 15.16 8.82 15.03 12.12
672 Калининград 10 марта Валентин Оганисян 8.82 14.80 15.54 18.39 8.82 18.32 10.55
673 Москва 27 июня Дима Владимиров 8.84 10.79 9.57 12.78 10.19 8.84 12.62
674 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Антон Егоров 8.85 15.29 18.68 22.53 15.60 8.85 11.58
675 Тверь 16 марта Николай Пасынков 8.85 16.67 14.77 8.85 17.88 17.37 18.30
676 Владивосток 23 июня Максим Кучук 8.85 18.01 34.47 10.08 27.75 16.21 8.85
677 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Литвинов 8.87 26.68 24.74 28.79 26.52 32.91 8.87
678 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Александр Сергеенков 8.89 14.26 13.53 14.41 14.89 8.89 14.84
679 Ногинск 9 февраля Евгений Солдаткин 8.89 16.28 24.12 11.70 8.89 29.32 13.03
680 Вологда 17 марта Евгений Кормаков 8.90 18.37 16.86 15.34 24.20 22.90 8.90
681 Новосибирск 9 июня Станислав Татаринов 8.92 10.96 15.25 10.80 9.55 8.92 12.52
682 Пенза 7 июля Анна Калачёва 8.92 11.54 13.24 17.56 10.13 8.92 11.25
683 Нижний Новгород 4 ноября Кирилл Яшнов 8.92 13.46 13.72 14.32 19.44 8.92 12.34
684 Омск 27 января Даниил Любас 8.95 15.36 8.95 17.78 20.05 14.79 13.51
685 Кострома 2 декабря Александр Григорьев 8.97 16.16 18.33 15.91 8.97 21.48 14.24
686 Тюмень 19 мая Каримов Марат 8.98 11.84 8.98 12.96 15.36 13.08 9.47
687 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Артур Варисов 8.99 15.30 15.76 14.98 8.99 15.63 15.28
688 Пенза 5 января Егор Загузов 9.00 15.97 13.47 9.00 16.70 17.73 DNF
689 Верхняя хава 16 августа Константин Золотарев 9.03 21.17 31.25 38.08 11.03 9.03 21.24
690 Обоянь 27 июля Владимир Аверин 9.04 12.25 16.72 9.80 9.04 11.95 15.00
691 Луга 25 мая Павел Камаев 9.05 14.36 9.05 17.54 16.83 13.53 12.72
692 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 9.06 9.95 9.12 11.52 10.64 9.06 10.08
693 Иваново 1 марта Дима Загулин 9.07 11.66 16.82 11.27 9.07 11.05 12.65
694 Вологда 23 декабря Макар Гаврилов 9.08 10.78 9.83 16.10 9.08 11.53 10.97
695 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 9.09 12.12 11.68 9.09 13.45 11.23 13.64
696 Иваново 10 февраля Вадим Володин 9.09 13.78 10.93 13.16 17.25 DNF 9.09
697 Луга 23 марта Василий Андронов 9.10 15.98 9.10 15.69 17.14 15.43 16.83
698 Тамбов 12 июля Ирина Ярыгина 9.11 11.39 17.98 13.18 9.11 10.50 10.49
699 Калининград 23 декабря Лев Антипов 9.11 15.57 13.22 21.64 16.03 9.11 17.46
700 Иваново 26 марта Артем Александров 9.14 11.31 11.35 9.14 12.81 9.76 20.15
701 Ростов-на-Дону 17 февраля Вадим Шушпанов 9.15 15.94 20.27 14.14 9.15 19.19 14.49
702 Иркутск 4 июля Александр Иванов 9.18 10.54 10.64 10.82 9.18 10.16 14.07
703 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Антон Гудкин 9.18 11.30 10.18 14.18 13.62 9.18 10.10
704 Казань 12 июня Эмиль Гильмутдинов 9.20 14.51 DNF 15.91 14.62 9.20 13.01
705 Электросталь 2 декабря Алексей Гундин 9.22 10.82 14.39 9.22 10.72 10.90 10.85
706 Курск 2 марта София Молоствова 9.23 16.21 16.65 21.34 14.71 17.27 9.23
707 Тверь 28 апреля Егор Капитонов 9.24 16.50 DNF 9.24 22.76 16.10 10.64
708 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Михаил Капустин 9.24 17.60 17.57 20.12 17.96 17.26 9.24
709 Ставрополь 5 июля Тимофей Рышковой 9.25 13.66 9.25 18.62 11.59 15.39 13.99
710 Омск 10 февраля Полина Варавина 9.26 12.65 11.53 11.97 14.46 16.09 9.26
711 Пенза 21 октября Пётр Наумов 9.26 12.69 11.80 16.58 9.26 13.75 12.51
712 Омск 16 декабря Ростислав Янченко 9.27 11.53 10.17 11.96 12.47 9.27 13.23
713 Пермь 10 июня Арсений Барагузин 9.27 15.42 10.73 DNF 9.27 17.55 17.98
714 Курск 16 августа Константин Сурнин 9.29 11.40 10.49 9.29 17.08 9.74 13.98
715 Пермь 19 мая Константин Белоусов 9.29 13.14 16.86 9.29 12.51 12.08 14.84
716 Северодвинск 23 февраля Данил Правенький 9.34 11.64 9.56 9.34 13.58 DNF 11.79
717 Кострома 24 февраля Михаил Витюхов 9.34 15.54 22.72 9.34 9.39 24.25 14.50
718 Кемерово 2 марта Семен Лазарев 9.39 12.32 9.55 9.39 11.46 15.95 DNF
719 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Репетун 9.40 11.41 10.46 9.55 19.68 9.40 14.21
720 Тюмень 16 июня Левчук Кирилл 9.41 DNF 17.89 9.41 9.51 DNS DNS
721 Тверь 9 февраля Никита Галченко 9.44 11.62 11.11 15.91 12.49 9.44 11.27
722 Кемерово 26 июня Арсений Зорин 9.44 15.00 16.89 13.71 14.39 19.82 9.44
723 Пенза 5 января Артём Шандренко 9.45 11.19 10.72 14.92 9.45 10.57 12.29
724 Иркутск 28 октября Илья Слученков 9.45 11.51 9.45 14.99 13.43 10.53 10.57
725 Ставрополь 5 июля Александр Рогозин 9.46 18.63 9.46 DNF 19.61 17.16 19.12
726 Саратов 5 января Егор Слепов 9.46 4:41.75 9.46 DNF 12:37.99 39.73 47.54
727 Ижевск 3 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 9.47 13.43 10.43 11.81 9.47 DNF 18.06
728 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 9.48 12.22 9.48 13.09 20.34 12.40 11.18
729 Ногинск 9 февраля Кирилл Романенко 9.48 15.52 23.74 14.42 18.31 13.82 9.48
730 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Сергей Роженцов 9.49 10.83 10.13 22.02 10.72 9.49 11.65
731 Сыктывкар 24 марта Михаил Рочев 9.49 26.31 22.75 22.55 33.64 33.90 9.49
732 Кемерово 16 марта Алексей Кузьмин 9.51 14.00 12.81 9.51 16.79 13.97 15.22
733 Астрахань 14 июля Сафар Мусаев 9.52 18.04 18.24 32.04 9.52 15.73 20.15
734 Москва 1 декабря Анатолий Туренко 9.53 14.43 9.53 14.01 13.21 16.06 DNF
735 Хабаровск 13 июля Александр Терехов 9.53 15.72 15.51 17.41 20.07 9.53 14.23
736 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 9.54 10.16 11.22 9.93 10.92 9.54 9.63
737 Усинск 13 января Титков Артем 9.54 16.61 15.92 17.44 18.77 9.54 16.47
738 Киров 23 декабря Сунцов Михаил 9.55 DNF 9.55 14.19 14.11 DNS DNS
739 Домодедово 20 апреля Кристина Королёва 9.56 12.81 19.12 9.56 10.45 15.10 12.89
740 Верещагино 12 мая Никита Селезнёв 9.58 17.91 25.76 20.25 15.16 18.32 9.58
741 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Артем Киселев 9.60 13.63 9.60 11.35 17.00 13.07 16.48
742 Липецк 7 апреля Семен Даньшин 9.62 10.76 9.92 9.62 11.33 11.02 DNF
743 Саратов 2 февраля Илья Шустов 9.63 10.78 10.19 12.44 9.63 9.71 DNF
744 Псков 10 марта Владислав Соболевский 9.63 21.84 17.39 18.63 29.50 9.63 1:01.00
745 Курск 2 марта Владислав Фролов 9.65 23.54 34.35 22.55 34.75 13.73 9.65
746 Курск 19 июня Иван Сосин 9.66 12.61 9.66 13.21 16.49 12.47 12.16
747 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Роман Акиев 9.66 16.29 26.89 9.66 14.57 15.67 18.63
748 Пенза 5 января Владислав Ягода 9.67 13.19 10.73 9.67 10.92 19.58 17.92
749 Обоянь 29 июня Александр Шеверев 9.68 14.67 9.68 16.14 15.11 13.85 15.06
750 Краснодар 30 июня Лев Курганский 9.68 20.51 21.52 21.84 9.68 21.54 18.48
751 Ростов-на-Дону 16 декабря Юлиан Шкоденко 9.68 DNF 9.68 DNF DNF DNF DNF
752 Санкт-Петербург 18 ноября Арсений Краев 9.70 14.16 16.31 9.70 17.17 13.04 13.13
753 Ялта 16 декабря Иван 9.71 10.60 9.83 15.35 9.71 11.59 10.39
754 Хабаровск 13 июля Никита Морозов 9.71 12.28 10.40 27.44 13.44 13.00 9.71
755 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Толстов 9.71 16.71 12.38 17.23 DNF 20.52 9.71
756 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Шмат 9.75 11.52 9.75 17.63 11.98 9.89 12.68
757 Миасс 4 августа Роман Хафизов 9.75 22.80 21.21 DNF 30.21 9.75 16.98
758 Курск 7 июля Малащук Владислав 9.78 10.48 10.72 9.78 10.45 11.72 10.27
759 Белгород 4 ноября Кирилл Белоусов 9.79 13.56 32.93 15.45 10.53 14.71 9.79
760 Владивосток 23 июня Игорь Селиванов 9.80 10.77 10.07 9.80 11.91 11.04 11.19
761 Набережные Челны 24 марта Степан Прокопий 9.80 12.36 9.80 11.09 12.78 13.20 13.20
762 Москва 12 января Олег Кутин 9.80 17.52 19.50 21.44 11.63 9.80 DNF
763 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Александр Корбан 9.82 11.08 9.95 9.82 12.41 10.88 22.17
764 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 9.82 12.17 11.06 11.31 14.43 14.13 9.82
765 Санкт-Петербург 14 октября Сергей Авилов 9.83 12.07 9.83 13.62 15.29 11.88 10.70
766 Владивосток 23 июня Лиза Руденко 9.85 13.86 15.92 10.91 14.75 9.85 17.63
767 Брянск 2 июня Кирилл Луневич 9.86 11.36 16.10 11.66 10.31 9.86 12.11
768 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 9.88 15.44 13.84 9.88 21.33 18.18 14.29
769 Пермь 19 июня Александр Сметляев 9.89 17.36 21.82 23.07 9.89 13.61 16.65
770 Вологда 17 февраля Олег Решетов 9.90 20.52 26.67 20.12 9.90 20.77 20.67
771 Владивосток 23 июня Семён Астраханцев 9.91 10.26 11.65 10.17 10.33 9.91 10.29
772 Волгоград 11 августа Генералов Сергей 9.91 15.46 17.51 DNF 12.18 16.70 9.91
773 Чайковский 16 февраля Елисей Тишков 9.93 22.32 19.32 26.99 9.93 22.34 25.29
774 Ярославль 28 апреля Владимир Ескин 9.94 14.46 14.58 9.94 15.79 15.66 13.13
775 Ногинск 27 апреля Тимофей Сайдашов 9.95 11.61 14.64 17.86 9.95 10.11 10.08
776 Курск 15 декабря Полина Мельникова 9.95 12.73 16.64 15.96 12.27 9.95 9.97
777 Калининград 9 декабря Матвей Груцкий 9.97 13.17 DNF 13.52 9.97 15.14 10.84
778 Свирск 14 июля Илья Козлишин 9.97 14.93 23.19 9.97 15.19 13.81 15.78
779 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Владимир Подушинский 10.01 21.65 26.14 19.37 22.22 23.37 10.01
780 Новосибирск 19 мая Вадим Огоньян 10.02 14.06 11.75 23.01 16.03 10.02 14.41
781 Тверь 28 апреля Григорий Михайлов 10.02 14.99 10.02 10.45 17.63 18.57 16.89
782 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 10.02 16.57 15.23 22.40 20.40 10.02 14.08
783 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Александр Панченко 10.02 28.62 23.05 41.93 10.02 31.89 30.92
784 Владивосток 23 декабря Артём Пелих 10.03 11.73 13.82 10.77 11.79 12.63 10.03
785 Ростов-на-Дону 17 февраля Георгий Митин 10.03 14.00 12.27 17.91 10.03 18.54 11.81
786 Курск 2 марта Колоколов Олег 10.03 14.19 13.53 11.58 17.45 10.03 19.02
787 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 10.03 17.86 17.95 10.03 14.31 21.33 21.78
788 Архангельск 19 июня Каплунов Михаил 10.04 20.72 24.95 10.04 21.66 28.24 15.56
789 Вологда 13 апреля Мирон Углин 10.05 15.49 12.91 18.09 15.48 22.25 10.05
790 Иваново 21 апреля Никита Проскуряков 10.05 16.27 17.14 18.89 DNF 10.05 12.79
791 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 10.05