Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Clock

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 4.19 8.04 5.83 4.19 DNF 9.98 8.30
2 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 4.48 5.86 4.48 5.11 9.36 6.06 6.42
3 Кемерово 26 июня Максим Бреднев 4.59 6.33 7.83 4.59 6.13 6.30 6.56
4 Москва 28 июля Андрей Че 4.67 7.72 7.80 7.67 8.09 4.67 7.69
5 Новосибирск 13 августа Никита Попков 6.67 8.95 8.93 8.93 9.13 9.00 6.67
6 Северодвинск 11 ноября Семён Артюхов 6.70 14.39 14.67 6.70 20.52 16.54 11.96
7 Москва 3 августа Федор Борисов 6.71 8.16 6.71 7.08 8.39 9.69 9.01
8 Белгород 10 августа Давид Арзамасцев 6.78 8.24 7.94 DNF 8.29 8.49 6.78
9 Москва 22 декабря Иван Полканов 6.83 9.86 10.48 6.83 9.55 9.56 10.53
10 Раменское 10 ноября Константин Соловьёв 7.03 8.19 8.78 7.03 DNF 7.52 8.28
11 Барнаул 14 июля Михаил Сартаков 7.21 9.52 11.45 8.39 10.53 9.63 7.21
12 Кемерово 26 июня Никита Должкевич 7.25 13.26 7.25 12.42 12.05 15.30 17.72
13 Саратов 22 июня Максим Мамаков 7.33 15.07 15.58 7.33 18.65 13.83 15.81
14 Новосибирск 13 августа Михаил Копылов 7.36 8.22 7.36 7.54 8.65 8.47 9.30
15 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Андрей Курочкин 7.63 8.65 9.05 10.38 8.40 8.50 7.63
16 Барнаул 28 июля Артем Куминов 7.78 8.98 7.78 9.12 8.88 10.45 8.95
17 Саратов 22 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 7.89 10.15 13.67 12.14 7.89 9.90 8.40
18 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 8.02 8.80 8.26 8.02 9.38 8.77 12.05
19 Саратов 22 декабря Никита Соловьёв 8.37 10.05 12.57 9.06 10.64 10.44 8.37
20 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 8.41 9.68 9.90 DNF 8.41 10.36 8.77
21 Самара 26 мая Ярик Кулаев 8.48 9.85 DNF 10.41 10.13 9.01 8.48
22 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 8.57 9.86 29.71 9.48 8.57 10.60 9.50
23 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Екатерина Соболева 8.92 10.46 9.62 11.44 13.05 10.32 8.92
24 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 9.05 14.37 9.05 DNF 14.70 12.42 16.00
25 Москва 10 ноября Владислав Кожин 9.21 10.73 10.12 17.81 9.21 11.42 10.64
26 Москва 2 июня Максим Ильин 9.23 11.12 10.20 9.23 14.07 10.50 12.67
27 Барнаул 28 июля Никита Раззамазов 9.64 12.89 DNF 14.67 9.64 11.78 12.21
28 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 9.70 10.95 11.83 10.71 11.60 10.53 9.70
29 Новосибирск 12 августа Леонид Захаров 9.86 11.06 11.55 12.24 11.64 9.99 9.86
30 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 9.93 14.16 11.71 15.44 15.33 9.93 DNF
31 Сыктывкар 8 августа Славомил Волосков 10.00 15.02 15.92 15.89 18.78 10.00 13.26
32 Воронеж 22 декабря Артем Лукин 10.46 11.53 13.84 10.46 11.69 11.11 11.79
33 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 10.54 15.81 10.54 17.36 11.77 18.31 20.33
34 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 10.63 17.46 14.22 DNF 16.06 10.63 22.09
35 Сыктывкар 26 мая Екатерина Канева 10.87 14.53 10.87 14.23 15.96 14.61 14.74
36 Пермь 14 апреля Александр Долдин 10.97 13.40 28.91 13.87 13.43 10.97 12.89
37 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 11.05 14.49 13.94 11.05 14.76 15.37 14.78
38 Новосибирск 18 июля Антон Назаров 11.18 14.74 11.18 14.33 17.46 15.27 14.61
39 Ижевск 3 февраля Дмитрий Рогожников 11.35 13.38 15.46 14.76 11.35 11.83 13.55
40 Волгоград 28 июля Михаил Пономарев 11.40 15.50 12.53 17.40 11.40 DNF 16.57
41 Ногинск 9 февраля Алексей Гундин 11.49 13.37 11.90 11.49 12.84 17.94 15.36
42 Барнаул 7 апреля Ксения Есипова 11.64 14.76 14.99 11.64 14.61 14.67 16.13
43 Тольятти 21 октября Вика Шимон 11.86 17.10 17.06 17.73 16.51 11.86 23.77
44 Самара 17 февраля Никита Гамолин 11.98 17.90 16.40 DNF 16.61 11.98 20.68
45 Рязань 16 июня Александр Осипов 11.99 16.15 15.55 17.77 17.26 11.99 15.65
46 Краснодар 21 июля Дмитрий Тупис 12.13 17.68 22.56 13.90 19.12 20.01 12.13
47 Омск 10 февраля Андрей Винник 12.16 13.32 12.93 13.95 12.16 13.09 14.43
48 Москва 27 июня Дарья Владимирова 12.49 17.12 18.09 18.43 DNF 14.85 12.49
49 Омск 24 февраля Александр Костарев 12.58 26.32 12.58 33.53 21.39 45.41 24.03
50 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 12.60 18.40 12.60 18.94 18.58 21.14 17.67
51 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Павел Ковырзин 12.97 20.12 12.97 20.90 19.68 20.47 20.21
52 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 13.28 15.01 15.14 21.20 14.36 15.52 13.28
53 Саратов 22 июня Рамиль Сайфулин 13.81 16.72 14.75 17.45 17.99 17.96 13.81
54 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Сергей Миронченков 13.93 18.88 18.65 20.33 20.13 13.93 17.85
55 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 14.06 20.11 22.65 18.80 19.89 14.06 21.63
56 Астрахань 19 мая Геннадий Самойлов 14.35 22.11 19.14 22.86 DNF 14.35 24.33
57 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 14.42 24.70 29.07 14.42 17.59 27.70 28.81
58 Москва 3 августа Антон Божнев 14.48 17.68 17.18 17.17 19.80 14.48 18.69
59 Кемерово 3 июня Арсен Баймагамбетов 14.72 18.47 24.45 21.04 17.82 16.56 14.72
60 Набережные Челны 3 марта Светлана Вяткина 14.76 21.45 14.76 24.28 22.69 22.63 19.03
61 Сочи 31 июля Арсений Евдокимов 14.87 26.32 25.41 31.96 26.38 27.18 14.87
62 Тамбов 26 июля Алексей Ярыгин 15.03 18.65 21.78 16.73 15.03 23.16 17.43
63 Верхняя хава 4 мая Владимир Сычев 15.07 20.41 15.07 20.13 17.23 23.87 24.35
64 Барнаул 10 февраля Роман Запольский 15.16 19.60 19.75 15.16 16.28 22.77 25.92
65 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 15.18 20.02 19.22 24.76 15.18 16.08 DNF
66 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Леонид Кузьмин 15.23 20.29 21.15 23.25 20.27 19.44 15.23
67 Москва 3 ноября Леонид Щербаков 15.72 20.89 26.14 DNF 15.72 19.64 16.90
68 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Антон Лотович 16.33 22.36 26.32 20.04 28.24 20.73 16.33
69 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 16.34 18.83 18.48 16.34 19.35 19.74 18.65
70 Владивосток 9 декабря Андрей Устимов 16.65 23.36 DNF 26.61 16.65 20.91 22.56
71 Липецк 24 марта Даниил Кулешов 17.04 19.59 19.17 23.09 17.90 21.69 17.04
72 Москва 22 ноября Михаил Антонов 17.07 20.27 25.01 17.07 20.55 20.65 19.61
73 Москва 3 августа Лицов Иван 17.76 25.28 41.90 17.76 26.23 25.18 24.42
74 Ярославль 28 апреля Владимир Ескин 18.12 27.00 18.12 25.39 40.70 23.99 31.62
75 Москва 19 мая Лев Маслов 18.44 23.79 27.38 23.95 18.44 23.54 23.87
76 Ярославль 30 июня Михаил Голованов 18.61 23.90 27.71 23.68 18.61 27.00 21.01
77 Иркутск 13 января Никита Яковук 18.63 23.58 22.33 29.91 27.00 21.42 18.63
78 Ярославль 9 декабря Мария Лебедева 18.77 21.81 20.75 24.74 26.26 18.77 19.94
79 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 18.90 24.94 22.90 32.66 18.90 30.69 21.22
80 Обоянь 27 июля Владимир Аверин 18.91 21.15 22.24 20.77 20.45 18.91 26.26
81 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 18.97 25.73 28.68 23.95 18.97 24.55 DNF
82 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 19.15 24.04 29.73 23.90 28.35 19.88 19.15
83 Чита 28 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 19.16 25.19 28.44 19.16 22.29 24.87 28.41
84 Элиста 20 января Максим Эрдниараев 19.25 21.74 22.53 21.05 21.63 19.25 43.90
85 Подольск 27 июля Кирилл Коновалов 19.49 20.78 19.51 DNF 19.49 20.59 22.23
86 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 19.60 21.71 21.49 23.72 19.60 19.92 24.10
87 Раменское 17 ноября Валентина Соловьёва 19.68 25.16 21.46 19.68 35.60 30.03 23.99
88 Вологда 17 февраля Константин Добнищук 19.98 33.38 42.29 38.89 31.39 19.98 29.85
89 Ярославль 10 марта Никита Курапин 20.15 29.25 36.83 28.82 20.15 31.88 27.05
90 Волгоград 21 июля Олег Ливен 20.45 23.71 21.92 20.45 20.52 31.08 28.70
91 Белгород 18 ноября Серафим Артамонов 20.66 24.71 28.78 26.97 21.83 20.66 25.33
92 Тамбов 2 августа Никита Жарких 20.89 25.67 20.89 26.69 DNF 25.93 24.38
93 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Ивашечкин 20.91 21.10 21.10 21.10 21.10 20.91 28.71
94 Электросталь 2 декабря Дмитрий Курдюмов 20.94 23.04 24.21 20.94 22.38 24.72 22.54
95 Иваново 26 марта Андрей Маслов 21.14 31.30 21.14 47.95 24.85 30.09 38.97
96 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Михаил Малиновский 21.18 26.11 21.18 29.63 31.46 22.39 26.32
97 Ярославль 9 декабря Илья Рубцов 22.43 26.32 34.00 29.88 25.66 23.43 22.43
98 Ижевск 17 декабря Данила Рогожников 22.61 31.67 30.58 32.55 22.61 31.87 33.27
99 Владивосток 9 декабря Дмитрий Якинто 22.77 DNF 30.33 22.77 DNF DNF DNF
100 Барнаул 17 февраля Влад Печёнкин 22.91 29.64 23.70 26.58 39.44 22.91 38.65
101 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 23.01 28.30 30.01 29.17 23.01 28.43 27.31
102 Тольятти 21 июля Степан Патрин 23.02 29.20 DNF 31.39 32.79 23.02 23.42
103 Москва 8 июня Тимур Иманов 23.13 39.48 48.48 40.98 23.13 45.79 31.66
104 Москва 5 мая Максим Корчагин 23.30 DNF 23.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
105 Новосибирск 19 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 23.47 32.47 23.47 37.62 29.81 29.98 51.70
106 Москва 16 июня Данила Рябинин 23.51 30.63 30.26 42.78 27.97 23.51 33.66
107 Воронеж 9 марта Муратов Владимир 23.63 38.67 DNF 48.84 30.83 23.63 36.34
108 Вологда 17 февраля Ермолай Егоров 23.67 35.98 DNF 33.33 36.28 38.32 23.67
109 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 23.70 28.27 30.63 23.70 27.60 26.59 DNF
110 Раменское 17 ноября Татьяна Соловьёва 23.82 27.33 37.42 23.82 27.00 25.59 29.41
111 Иваново 10 июля Миша Маламант 23.84 DNF 23.84 27.78 28.54 DNF DNF
112 Бийск 24 февраля Артем Клишин 24.18 30.02 DNF 34.84 24.18 25.76 29.46
113 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 25.14 32.26 49.14 35.10 25.14 34.19 27.49
114 Верхняя хава 6 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 25.31 33.63 30.20 30.32 DNF 40.38 25.31
115 Набережные Челны 3 февраля Алексей Баранов 25.37 48.81 DNF 46.64 50.86 25.37 48.92
116 Владивосток 9 декабря Ксения Москальцова 25.47 DNF DNF 25.47 1:06.54 26.18 DNF
117 Москва 3 августа Владислав Сергунов 26.56 30.73 DNF 26.56 28.17 28.15 35.87
118 Санкт-Петербург 24 февраля Павел Красавин 26.67 29.21 28.49 31.76 26.67 29.86 29.28
119 Тамбов 9 августа Нестор Ярыгин 27.67 35.67 40.18 1:05.20 33.90 32.92 27.67
120 Ярославль 24 февраля Анастасия Нечаева 27.86 30.77 29.46 29.78 33.07 39.65 27.86
121 Саратов 22 июня Семён Кирста 27.99 44.77 34.61 27.99 DNF 40.75 58.96
122 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 28.25 35.00 33.72 38.68 32.61 28.25 1:06.67
123 Ижевск 2 июня Антон Новиков 28.28 36.91 41.41 1:07.04 37.15 28.28 32.16
124 Кострома 14 апреля Максим Сурчин 29.51 49.77 29.51 1:03.56 41.07 44.68 1:54.11
125 Москва 16 июня Павел Егоров 29.68 31.46 32.26 30.16 32.43 29.68 31.95
126 Новосибирск 26 мая Станислав Татаринов 30.24 34.74 32.99 36.94 34.28 30.24 DNF
127 Иркутск 13 января Тимофей Творогов 30.52 DNF DNF 30.52 30.69 DNF DNF
128 Тюмень 19 мая Каримов Марат 30.89 41.88 30.89 32.65 48.37 44.61 DNF
129 Сыктывкар 17 ноября Марк Долмацын 31.08 39.45 37.14 31.08 41.11 40.11 45.88
130 Иркутск 13 января Игорь Самойлов 32.30 41.76 47.65 32.30 38.15 1:02.26 39.48
131 Ярославль 9 декабря Иван Кузьмин 32.94 37.40 37.28 32.94 39.29 38.38 36.55
132 Барнаул 13 января Евгений Логинов 33.48 52.29 54.34 1:18.37 33.48 1:01.21 41.33
133 Верещагино 9 июня Маталасов Кирилл 35.18 36.68 35.18 36.32 38.55 35.18 DNF
134 Кемерово 18 мая Диана Грень 35.35 47.94 42.60 43.85 35.35 57.38 DNF
135 Пермь 11 августа Ярослав Мелехин 36.09 DNF DNF 36.09 DNF DNF DNF
136 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 36.13 DNF 43.62 37.98 DNF 36.13 DNF
137 Владивосток 9 декабря Александр Мельников 36.53 57.51 1:05.47 DNF 36.53 1:03.25 43.82
138 Сыктывкар 15 декабря Артём Шевелев 36.58 40.45 43.27 36.58 DNF 38.26 39.81
139 Самара 17 февраля Дима Якушкин 36.76 45.31 41.71 55.19 50.45 36.76 43.78
140 Белгород 4 ноября Полина Акулова 37.14 39.96 42.06 37.14 47.71 40.35 37.47
141 Владивосток 9 декабря Фёдор Шипилов 37.71 48.75 59.28 41.06 37.71 45.90 1:19.38
142 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 38.58 57.74 1:21.97 38.58 42.04 1:25.98 49.21
143 Обоянь 26 мая Семен Аверин 40.00 44.41 43.82 48.20 41.20 40.00 DNF
144 Подольск 17 июля Макс Комар 40.02 DNF 45.01 DNF DNF 40.02 46.09
145 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Андрей Синицын 40.58 53.60 40.62 DNF 53.67 1:06.51 40.58
146 Тамбов 19 июля Артем Петухов 41.44 DNF DNF 56.11 DNF 41.44 43.60
147 Самара 2 декабря Ким Лисицкий 42.61 1:07.68 1:09.96 54.79 42.61 1:18.28 DNF
148 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 44.02 48.99 46.67 1:00.42 44.02 50.54 49.77
149 Бийск 7 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 46.61 54.22 56.48 50.08 DNF 46.61 56.11
150 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 48.75 55.14 1:13.92 1:02.95 50.07 48.75 52.41
151 Бийск 24 февраля Дмитрий Кукуев 49.21 54.79 DNF 49.21 51.10 56.44 56.83
152 Самара 17 февраля Степан Юриков 50.09 1:14.25 1:17.21 1:19.46 1:21.89 1:06.09 50.09
153 Омск 17 марта Есипов Алексей 54.20 1:30.74 DNF 1:59.87 1:29.68 1:02.66 54.20
154 Владивосток 9 декабря Карина Ермакова 55.49 DNF 1:25.68 55.49 DNF DNF DNF
155 Тамбов 19 июля Денис Татьянок 56.33 1:04.05 56.33 DNF 1:01.01 1:04.46 1:06.68
156 Владивосток 9 декабря Михаил Горохов 1:10.15 DNF 1:45.05 1:10.15 DNF DNF DNF
157 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Дарья Груздева 1:15.96 1:27.10 1:36.40 1:21.28 1:23.61 1:58.99 1:15.96
158 Астрахань 19 мая Кирилл Люфт 1:41.06 2:42.14 1:41.06 DNF 1:56.26 2:09.67 4:00.50