Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 2x2x2

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Григорий Купцов 0.45 3.85 9.17 3.63 2.85 5.08 0.45
2 Москва 26 января Александр Башуткин 0.46 4.07 0.46 DNF 5.86 3.31 3.05
3 Курск 6 июля Михаил Денисов 0.46 4.17 5.14 0.46 6.30 2.74 4.62
4 Москва 26 января Максим Ильин 0.68 2.75 0.68 2.93 2.44 2.88 3.71
5 Москва 26 января Тимур Иманов 0.70 2.95 0.70 2.79 DNF 1.95 4.10
6 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Александр Безногов 0.72 2.28 0.72 1.97 2.41 2.46 2.66
7 Свирск 23 июня Дмитрий Класен 0.75 3.68 4.81 3.66 3.60 3.78 0.75
8 Москва 3 августа Андрей Че 0.79 2.78 4.05 2.26 0.79 2.03 4.26
9 Сочи 1 декабря Евдокимов Арсений 0.79 6.44 7.18 0.79 10.59 3.87 8.26
10 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 0.80 3.14 0.80 3.43 3.25 3.43 2.73
11 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Демьян Тютин 0.80 8.12 6.62 0.80 9.57 8.18 11.70
12 Москва 26 января Иван Полканов 0.89 2.39 0.89 3.62 2.33 2.28 2.55
13 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 0.93 2.51 2.40 2.55 2.82 0.93 2.59
14 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 0.94 4.51 0.94 4.07 5.25 4.79 4.68
15 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Екатерина Соболева 0.96 5.05 0.96 3.92 5.55 5.68 6.66
16 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Славомил Волосков 0.96 5.60 7.13 5.30 6.33 5.17 0.96
17 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 0.97 6.56 0.97 5.22 5.83 9.54 8.63
18 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Дмитрий Васильев 0.98 5.09 0.98 3.08 5.48 6.70 53.77
19 Калининград 21 июля Егор Баландин 1.01 3.95 3.85 6.06 3.18 1.01 4.81
20 Краснодар 4 августа Исмаил Китыз 1.08 2.75 4.13 3.23 1.55 3.48 1.08
21 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Петр Шумеев 1.08 2.79 4.49 2.31 1.80 1.08 4.27
22 Владивосток 14 апреля Дмитрий Мучкаев 1.08 3.10 1.83 6.19 1.08 4.33 3.13
23 Ижевск 13 января Богдан Широков 1.08 4.20 1.08 5.38 5.07 3.80 3.74
24 Краснодар 30 декабря Иван Бывшенко 1.08 5.96 1.08 6.02 5.79 6.08 8.07
25 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Хьюстон Ву Дык 1.09 3.21 3.41 3.72 1.09 2.50 3.72
26 Санкт-Петербург 7 апреля Максим Голубев 1.09 3.59 5.39 3.58 7.73 1.09 1.80
27 Курск 20 апреля Владислав Малащук 1.13 4.77 4.81 5.73 7.69 3.78 1.13
28 Санкт-Петербург 19 мая Глеб Самойлов 1.15 3.63 4.58 3.72 1.15 3.62 3.55
29 Калининград 23 декабря Арсений Йоцюс 1.18 3.79 5.57 4.25 1.18 2.35 4.78
30 Краснодар 27 января Даниил Мохов 1.18 5.31 1.18 7.90 7.55 5.42 2.96
31 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1.23 3.10 2.54 2.83 3.92 4.01 1.23
32 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 1.25 4.78 1.25 5.82 3.73 5.37 5.25
33 Тамбов 12 июля Варвара Красная 1.25 10.30 10.09 13.49 12.00 8.82 1.25
34 Калининград 5 мая Андрей Свечников 1.27 2.62 2.24 3.83 1.80 1.27 5.19
35 Москва 26 января Ислам Китиев 1.27 5.13 1.27 6.00 6.43 4.14 5.25
36 Хабаровск 3 августа Илья Соколов 1.29 3.62 2.43 4.64 1.29 5.34 3.80
37 Тольятти 8 марта Егор Корчагин 1.29 3.86 4.03 DNF 4.49 1.29 3.07
38 Тверь 20 апреля Артемий Симонов 1.29 5.58 3.65 6.13 7.51 6.95 1.29
39 Краснодар 27 января Давид Алексян 1.30 5.24 1.30 5.67 4.63 5.63 5.46
40 Йошкар-Ола 27 января Артём Куликов 1.32 5.15 1.32 4.57 5.25 6.76 5.64
41 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 1.33 2.74 3.63 1.33 5.09 2.23 2.35
42 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Павел Галактионов 1.34 2.38 2.95 2.23 2.51 2.40 1.34
43 Воронеж 2 июня Артем Лукин 1.34 2.71 1.34 1.72 3.29 3.11 3.92
44 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1.34 3.27 3.30 3.51 1.34 4.08 3.01
45 Сыктывкар 3 февраля Екатерина Канева 1.35 3.54 4.36 2.97 4.33 1.35 3.32
46 Киров 31 марта Сунцов Михаил 1.35 6.63 12.00 13.10 1.76 1.35 6.13
47 Сыктывкар 8 августа Семён Паршуков 1.37 1.93 1.99 1.37 2.09 2.58 1.70
48 Самара 14 апреля Ярослав Грициненко 1.37 2.49 1.45 4.47 DNF 1.37 1.56
49 Курск 20 апреля Ярослав Малащук 1.37 6.83 48.84 6.98 6.01 7.50 1.37
50 Тюмень 2 июня Ерошкин Павел 1.39 2.95 2.61 1.39 DNF 2.81 3.44
51 Тверь 20 апреля Андрей Панов 1.39 4.09 5.64 3.49 3.89 4.88 1.39
52 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 1.40 1.60 2.89 1.57 1.66 1.40 1.56
53 Курск 26 января Влад Солодин 1.40 6.62 1.40 6.63 DNF 5.23 8.01
54 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Ярослав Смольянов 1.41 3.46 6.40 3.85 3.63 2.91 1.41
55 Ставрополь 10 июня Роман Баумбах 1.42 3.41 2.30 1.42 3.09 9.10 4.84
56 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 1.42 3.80 8.37 4.23 2.88 4.30 1.42
57 Москва 29 декабря Михаил Даин 1.45 3.33 3.67 3.17 4.78 1.45 3.14
58 Элиста 13 января Бадма Бивеев 1.45 4.23 4.88 4.38 5.23 1.45 3.43
59 Тольятти 4 ноября Семен Салмин 1.47 2.48 2.66 2.29 1.47 3.77 2.48
60 Иркутск 3 марта Тимофей Творогов 1.48 3.52 5.75 2.61 1.48 3.73 4.22
61 Вологда 13 апреля Егор Смирнов 1.48 13.05 1.48 16.93 18.50 11.83 10.39
62 Новосибирск 17 июля Леонид Захаров 1.50 2.39 2.91 2.82 1.50 2.35 2.01
63 Северодвинск 2 мая Семён Артюхов 1.50 3.24 2.39 4.27 1.50 3.65 3.69
64 Омск 17 марта Александр Тырнов 1.51 6.12 11.64 2.87 6.31 1.51 9.19
65 Саратов 22 декабря Андрей Мишин 1.52 2.97 2.48 3.21 3.22 1.52 4.92
66 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 1.57 3.71 1.57 6.14 5.31 3.75 2.06
67 Липецк 14 апреля Михаил Гаврилов 1.61 3.44 3.87 3.84 2.78 3.71 1.61
68 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 1.62 3.49 3.65 4.12 1.62 2.71 4.96
69 Москва 6 июля Данил Нестеров 1.65 2.84 3.91 2.13 4.54 1.65 2.47
70 Верхняя хава 26 января Дмитрий Кобелев 1.66 6.06 1.66 5.21 6.58 6.39 7.71
71 Новосибирск 9 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 1.68 2.20 2.74 1.98 2.46 1.68 2.16
72 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 1.69 2.66 2.15 4.56 2.53 3.31 1.69
73 Кемерово 23 марта Максим Бреднев 1.70 2.78 2.70 2.74 1.70 2.89 3.22
74 Северодвинск 16 декабря Макс Козлов 1.70 5.56 1.70 7.35 4.32 7.22 5.14
75 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1.71 2.87 2.38 2.94 3.28 4.26 1.71
76 Краснодар 13 января Александр Едакин 1.72 4.83 4.95 5.38 5.22 1.72 4.32
77 Самара 25 ноября Ярик Кулаев 1.72 5.42 5.24 1.72 5.51 5.50 9.79
78 Бийск 30 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 1.73 4.66 4.44 4.44 5.10 1.73 5.49
79 Пенза 10 февраля Владислав Крылов 1.75 6.32 5.48 6.94 8.99 6.55 1.75
80 Краснодар 27 января Ильяс Алиев 1.75 6.60 1.75 5.70 6.19 7.90 7.91
81 Элиста 3 марта Адьян Дорджиев 1.75 7.12 1.75 5.88 8.23 7.38 8.09
82 Волгоград 21 июля Олег Ливен 1.76 4.15 4.83 3.53 1.76 4.33 4.58
83 Ярославль 21 июля Сергей Шитов 1.77 3.09 3.68 2.83 1.77 2.76 4.19
84 Пермь 7 апреля Александр Долдин 1.77 4.23 5.60 1.77 3.26 5.21 4.23
85 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Николай Кочнев 1.78 9.25 9.06 8.10 12.83 1.78 10.59
86 Тверь 16 марта Никита Гальченко 1.80 5.11 6.07 6.25 1.80 5.38 3.88
87 Санкт-Петербург 3 августа Павел Красавин 1.81 4.08 6.20 4.13 6.25 1.91 1.81
88 Волгоград 21 июля Михаил Пономарев 1.81 4.73 11.20 5.75 1.81 4.53 3.92
89 Владивосток 17 марта Игорь Кучерявый 1.81 4.84 6.34 3.06 1.81 7.22 5.13
90 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1.82 2.87 2.98 3.04 1.82 2.59 3.04
91 Чайковский 27 января Полина Лаптева 1.83 5.54 1.83 8.50 5.58 5.87 5.18
92 Псков 17 февраля Михаил Калашников 1.85 2.85 2.65 1.85 2.49 3.41 3.52
93 Тольятти 8 марта Даниил Мурашов 1.85 4.20 4.02 6.40 3.81 1.85 4.76
94 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 1.87 2.56 1.87 2.40 2.17 4.27 3.11
95 Ижевск 2 июня Данил Антониу 1.88 3.28 3.50 1.88 3.03 3.31 5.23
96 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Леонид Кузьмин 1.88 5.72 7.87 6.65 5.95 4.57 1.88
97 Краснодар 2 июня Владислав Мунгин 1.91 3.33 2.93 1.91 4.00 3.37 3.70
98 Тольятти 18 ноября Семен Мурзин 1.91 7.13 9.00 6.52 5.87 1.91 DNF
99 Тольятти 8 марта Андрей Приходько 1.92 4.05 6.32 4.38 3.43 1.92 4.33
100 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Дмитрий Добряков 1.93 2.88 2.33 4.36 7.05 1.94 1.93
101 Белгород 3 февраля Дмитрий Кулев 1.93 5.01 1.93 7.59 4.99 2.92 7.12
102 Астрахань 27 января Кирилл Люфт 1.94 7.55 1.94 8.32 9.01 5.33 9.71
103 Краснодар 10 февраля Азамат Туко 1.95 3.54 4.03 2.54 5.60 1.95 4.05
104 Москва 6 июля Давид Пак 1.98 3.20 4.46 2.21 1.98 4.57 2.92
105 Москва 20 апреля Герман Косицын 1.98 4.80 7.06 5.45 5.30 3.64 1.98
106 Санкт-Петербург 20 января Артем Гаманов 1.99 3.00 1.99 3.25 3.46 3.16 2.59
107 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Евгений Мажара 1.99 3.09 3.50 3.66 2.11 4.36 1.99
108 Саратов 28 декабря Рамиль Сайфулин 1.99 4.81 5.11 4.82 7.94 1.99 4.49
109 Ставрополь 19 мая Роман Поволоцкий 2.00 4.59 4.07 4.17 2.00 6.35 5.52
110 Псков 24 февраля Иван Самсонов 2.00 4.86 6.03 5.59 5.31 2.00 3.67
111 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Роман Поникаровский 2.01 3.34 2.05 4.93 3.23 4.73 2.01
112 Ногинск 9 февраля Дмитрий Гундин 2.02 3.50 2.02 4.32 4.28 2.51 3.71
113 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2.02 4.65 3.98 4.52 5.46 5.63 2.02
114 Курск 13 января Олег Сошин 2.03 4.19 2.03 3.77 4.35 DNF 4.44
115 Саратов 28 декабря Тимофей Дементьев 2.03 4.44 3.41 6.00 5.90 4.00 2.03
116 Пермь 27 января Сергей Лебедев 2.03 7.40 2.03 10.92 6.15 5.76 10.28
117 Кострома 10 марта Денис Чагин 2.04 4.60 6.08 3.83 4.45 5.52 2.04
118 Рязань 21 июля Александр Осипов 2.04 4.95 6.61 4.57 2.04 5.72 4.55
119 Москва 8 декабря Фёдор Абаев 2.05 2.80 2.05 2.70 4.10 2.22 3.47
120 Воронеж 15 мая Иван Кондаков 2.05 4.12 4.48 2.05 2.75 5.12 DNF
121 Сочи 5 августа Арсений Евдокимов 2.05 5.09 4.76 7.31 5.07 2.05 5.45
122 Омск 28 июля Даниил Любас 2.05 5.47 2.05 5.48 5.18 5.75 6.40
123 Архангельск 30 июля Шпанов Лев 2.06 5.43 8.57 4.36 2.06 4.98 6.94
124 Кемерово 6 апреля Никита Должкевич 2.07 5.44 5.19 7.07 4.07 2.07 7.07
125 Краснодар 26 мая Радмир Кулдавлетов 2.08 3.23 2.89 2.78 4.45 4.03 2.08
126 Краснодар 3 марта Дамир Панеш 2.08 4.01 6.21 4.77 4.37 2.89 2.08
127 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Евгений Салов 2.08 5.56 6.37 4.00 6.31 6.78 2.08
128 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Артем Яшков 2.09 2.54 2.21 2.64 2.09 2.79 2.76
129 Нижний Новгород 21 апреля Данила Шуваев 2.09 5.63 7.35 3.62 5.92 2.09 DNF
130 Бийск 30 июня Роман Власов 2.09 6.70 5.88 7.74 7.49 2.09 6.74
131 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Даниил Рублев 2.10 2.76 2.83 2.10 3.15 2.53 2.93
132 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Ростислав Вотинцев 2.10 5.63 7.56 4.92 4.40 7.60 2.10
133 Барнаул 16 декабря Матвей Мишин 2.10 9.23 2.10 10.45 9.94 DNF 7.30
134 Москва 1 июня Платон Бандик 2.11 5.59 4.15 5.47 7.37 7.15 2.11
135 Белгород 3 августа Давид Арзамасцев 2.12 3.57 2.12 4.12 5.12 3.24 3.36
136 Тюмень 12 мая Кайгородов Роман 2.13 6.44 6.90 8.61 2.13 6.11 6.31
137 Астрахань 27 января Геннадий Самойлов 2.13 7.48 2.13 14.39 7.10 5.63 9.72
138 Омск 28 июля Липич Максим 2.13 19.92 DNF 13.84 2.13 13.46 32.46
139 Краснодар 17 марта Фирдавс Исмаилов 2.14 2.51 2.83 2.14 2.56 2.77 2.21
140 Санкт-Петербург 12 мая Николай Никитин 2.16 2.96 2.94 2.60 3.34 4.06 2.16
141 Иваново 22 июля Ксюша Антипова 2.16 4.87 8.30 6.24 3.28 5.09 2.16
142 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Александров 2.17 4.12 5.28 2.17 4.74 4.20 3.41
143 Курск 16 марта София Молоствова 2.17 13.87 14.55 11.16 24.25 2.17 15.91
144 Саратов 28 декабря Максим Мамаков 2.18 3.81 15.92 3.04 3.49 4.90 2.18
145 Омск 16 июня Алексей Ортман 2.18 4.53 4.02 DNF 2.18 6.51 3.06
146 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Максим Акимов 2.18 12.11 13.54 12.24 10.84 2.18 13.25
147 Тольятти 11 августа Артём Захаров 2.19 5.28 4.58 2.19 4.80 6.57 6.46
148 Санкт-Петербург 16 декабря Николай Васильев 2.20 4.72 2.20 5.32 4.34 4.50 5.55
149 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Айдар Аминев 2.21 3.15 2.21 3.19 2.90 3.37 4.76
150 Иваново 3 июня Миша Маламант 2.21 4.75 5.95 2.21 2.89 6.62 5.41
151 Усинск 21 апреля Матвеев Кирилл 2.22 4.83 2.22 4.66 4.17 5.65 7.54
152 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Александр Бучинский 2.22 18.15 22.19 2.22 16.22 16.05 23.10
153 Пермь 21 апреля Егор Кошелев 2.23 3.21 2.23 3.22 3.80 3.85 2.60
154 Барнаул 9 декабря Трофим Кривошеин 2.23 3.83 6.14 4.42 2.23 3.41 3.65
155 Сыктывкар 25 июля Марк Долмацын 2.23 5.16 5.92 4.83 2.23 7.64 4.74
156 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Илья Капустин 2.23 5.24 4.93 5.51 5.88 5.27 2.23
157 Пермь 3 марта Дарья Белоногова 2.24 3.78 4.84 2.24 3.31 4.30 3.73
158 Омск 3 февраля Марк Сазанович 2.24 4.13 2.24 3.74 7.50 4.97 3.68
159 Ижевск 30 июня Данила Рогожников 2.24 4.42 7.93 4.08 5.26 2.24 3.93
160 Тольятти 30 декабря Максим Семыкин 2.24 4.92 5.09 4.47 6.40 2.24 5.19
161 Йошкар-Ола 10 марта Анна Шипило 2.25 3.22 2.86 3.97 3.49 3.31 2.25
162 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Сергей Миронченков 2.25 4.15 4.18 5.13 5.61 2.25 3.13
163 Ярославль 10 марта Юрий Рякин 2.26 3.78 3.79 3.61 3.93 4.45 2.26
164 Сыктывкар 26 мая Михаил Рочев 2.26 5.26 5.43 2.26 5.16 5.19 6.02
165 Самара 24 февраля Кирилл Кирилов 2.27 5.59 6.40 2.27 6.46 5.10 5.28
166 Набережные Челны 27 января Светлана Вяткина 2.27 9.06 2.27 9.93 7.52 DNF 9.72
167 Тамбов 19 июля Никита Жарких 2.28 5.38 2.63 2.28 9.14 DNF 4.38
168 Ногинск 23 марта Вячеслав Солдатов 2.28 6.51 8.45 7.23 2.28 4.04 8.26
169 Барнаул 17 февраля Антон Назаров 2.29 4.97 6.81 2.29 5.73 4.75 4.44
170 Сыктывкар 2 июня Дмитрий Сауков 2.30 5.61 6.15 2.30 5.28 7.32 5.41
171 Калининград 23 марта Артемий Бойков 2.31 4.33 5.16 5.01 4.18 3.80 2.31
172 Чебоксары 3 марта Павел Кузнецов 2.31 4.63 4.66 2.31 4.44 6.59 4.80
173 Воронеж 2 декабря Александр Гусев 2.31 5.44 4.30 2.31 6.70 5.33 7.92
174 Вологда 23 декабря Ян Корзюк 2.32 3.82 4.12 4.42 2.32 2.94 4.41
175 Санкт-Петербург 24 марта Андрей Колотилин 2.32 5.58 2.32 5.31 3.21 8.23 10.13
176 Пермь 27 января Степан Головин 2.32 15.70 2.32 25.65 20.21 13.45 13.43
177 Краснодар 9 июня Александр Толстов 2.33 3.88 4.26 2.33 3.27 4.11 4.56
178 Саратов 25 ноября Никита Соловьёв 2.33 4.00 4.29 4.49 2.33 5.21 3.21
179 Астрахань 29 марта Ильдар Алиев 2.33 5.36 2.33 7.89 6.33 5.76 3.99
180 Курск 6 апреля Кирилл Проскурин 2.34 3.87 6.10 2.34 2.42 4.88 4.31
181 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 2.35 2.95 3.26 2.81 2.35 4.62 2.77
182 Воронеж 2 июня Артём Шувалов 2.35 3.37 2.58 4.11 3.96 2.35 3.58
183 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Сергей Беляков 2.35 3.65 4.53 3.00 3.78 2.35 4.18
184 Воронеж 15 мая Егор Афанасенко 2.35 4.48 5.24 4.82 5.49 3.39 2.35
185 Новокузнецк 15 июля Артём Мельников 2.36 3.18 3.02 3.14 3.39 2.36 3.38
186 Калининград 9 декабря София Финк 2.37 5.38 6.62 5.05 7.61 4.48 2.37
187 Краснодар 27 января Ксения Вепша 2.37 6.88 2.37 7.62 6.66 6.35 8.67
188 Москва 16 февраля Игорь Тарабрин 2.38 3.02 2.81 3.21 3.05 2.38 4.18
189 Москва 28 июля Артём Ким 2.38 5.25 4.76 7.00 6.02 2.38 4.96
190 Воронеж 2 декабря Илья Комонов 2.39 4.32 2.39 5.62 4.03 4.45 4.47
191 Владивосток 17 марта Александр Мельников 2.39 5.63 6.55 8.63 2.39 6.39 3.94
192 Ярославль 27 января Никита Курапин 2.39 5.94 2.39 8.24 4.80 7.45 5.56
193 Тюмень 2 июня Березюк Михей 2.39 6.48 6.62 2.39 8.09 6.19 6.64
194 Иваново 3 июня Андрей Маслов 2.39 6.82 8.33 2.39 6.36 6.90 7.19
195 Омск 31 марта Глеб Губин 2.40 5.13 5.68 4.86 2.40 5.01 5.53
196 Омск 21 апреля Тырнов Александр 2.41 4.81 5.09 2.41 4.87 4.46 5.45
197 Нижний Новгород 31 марта Михаил Малиновский 2.41 4.84 5.18 5.46 2.41 5.24 4.11
198 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 2.41 5.10 5.37 4.61 8.74 2.41 5.31
199 Москва 16 июня Илья Бейлин 2.42 2.73 3.20 2.42 3.60 2.55 2.44
200 Тверь 28 апреля Ержан Джаумутбаев 2.42 3.16 3.32 4.24 2.94 2.42 3.22
201 Хабаровск 14 августа Юрий Чесноков 2.42 3.74 2.65 4.04 2.42 6.72 4.52
202 Омск 10 марта Мария Панченко 2.42 5.25 6.13 4.96 4.66 6.21 2.42
203 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Павел Ковырзин 2.42 5.56 2.42 8.68 6.36 5.10 5.23
204 Москва 23 февраля Неизвестный Кубер 2.43 4.05 4.50 4.40 5.63 2.43 3.26
205 Омск 28 июля Андрей Мозговой 2.44 3.26 26.67 2.44 2.56 4.14 3.08
206 Барнаул 10 марта Роман Запольский 2.44 5.49 5.67 5.95 5.26 5.53 2.44
207 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Денис Карпов 2.44 6.79 7.68 7.08 5.60 9.70 2.44
208 Омск 16 декабря Андрей Винник 2.44 9.46 4.79 10.95 13.19 12.65 2.44
209 Йошкар-Ола 2 декабря Иван Карасёв 2.45 4.19 3.72 2.45 8.00 4.26 4.59
210 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Сергей Малышев 2.45 4.77 4.41 5.35 2.45 5.55 4.55
211 Белгород 1 июня Максим Соловейченко 2.47 4.01 3.72 4.74 2.47 4.30 4.01
212 Чита 12 августа Александр Сафошин 2.47 6.09 4.63 14.56 6.15 2.47 7.48
213 Владивосток 23 июня Дмитрий Якинто 2.49 3.68 3.23 4.18 4.21 3.64 2.49
214 Курск 16 августа Алексей Деев 2.49 4.65 6.67 3.62 4.52 5.80 2.49
215 Воронеж 7 апреля Виктор Хатунцев 2.49 5.47 2.49 5.43 5.39 5.62 5.59
216 Белгород 4 ноября Артём Рябикин 2.50 3.39 4.65 2.50 2.66 2.85 6.90
217 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 2.50 4.92 6.23 4.85 2.50 5.29 4.61
218 Барнаул 10 марта Михаил Сартаков 2.51 3.87 4.14 3.20 4.27 4.72 2.51
219 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Афонин 2.51 3.96 3.51 5.74 4.45 3.91 2.51
220 Пермь 31 марта Ярослав Ваганов 2.51 5.28 5.09 5.56 2.51 5.18 8.57
221 Ижевск 30 декабря Алексей Елохин 2.52 3.26 5.17 2.52 3.36 3.67 2.75
222 Ижевск 16 декабря Артём Авсиевич 2.53 4.70 3.48 6.29 5.25 2.53 5.37
223 Екатеринбург 5 мая Лев Аронов 2.54 5.66 6.22 2.54 5.88 4.87 9.09
224 Калининград 16 февраля Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 2.55 3.35 3.62 4.27 2.55 3.21 3.22
225 Владивосток 17 марта Михаил Братко 2.55 6.05 8.30 6.61 4.13 7.42 2.55
226 Сочи 3 июня Никита Коносов 2.55 7.52 7.19 2.55 9.76 7.85 7.53
227 Москва 23 февраля Анонимный Кубер 2.56 3.51 4.10 3.36 2.56 5.92 3.06
228 Барнаул 18 ноября Никита Раззамазов 2.57 3.85 4.74 3.73 4.55 3.28 2.57
229 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Низами Гафаров 2.58 5.81 7.04 4.76 8.05 5.63 2.58
230 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 2.59 3.05 4.02 2.75 2.59 3.47 2.94
231 Элиста 3 марта Темир Манцаев 2.59 5.41 2.59 4.50 6.67 5.07 9.75
232 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Дарья Груздева 2.60 4.66 2.60 4.57 4.80 4.60 6.23
233 Обоянь 25 ноября Виктор Дорохов 2.60 5.11 4.88 5.60 2.60 4.86 6.70
234 Элиста 5 мая Эрдни Бадмаев 2.61 4.65 5.57 2.61 3.35 6.10 5.04
235 Белгород 4 ноября Евгений Браславский 2.61 4.81 3.64 5.62 2.61 5.17 7.15
236 Мурманск 2 июня Захаров Алексей 2.61 5.66 3.19 5.53 9.62 2.61 8.27
237 Санкт-Петербург 9 декабря Артем Шевченко 2.62 3.04 2.62 3.31 2.62 3.18 3.83
238 Мурманск 2 июня Тихоненко Владимир 2.62 3.34 3.43 3.25 2.62 3.35 3.65
239 Москва 22 ноября Леонид Щербаков 2.63 4.69 4.35 5.34 2.63 4.41 5.30
240 Ижевск 10 марта Михаил Германов 2.63 6.40 5.35 6.05 7.81 10.24 2.63
241 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Максим Стемасов 2.64 7.73 8.04 7.47 11.77 2.64 7.67
242 Миасс 9 августа Дмитрий Манаков 2.65 4.75 4.63 5.10 2.65 4.79 4.84
243 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 2.65 5.73 7.22 2.65 6.30 3.68 7.88
244 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Лемешев 2.65 6.45 7.10 2.65 7.80 5.88 6.36
245 Казань 1 июня Ислам Тагиров 2.67 4.53 4.49 5.11 2.67 4.10 5.00
246 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Эседуллах Рагимов 2.68 4.03 3.73 5.67 4.09 2.68 4.28
247 Москва 19 мая Михаил Антонов 2.68 4.58 6.24 2.68 4.74 8.54 2.76
248 Астрахань 5 мая Денис Чурбаков 2.69 5.57 6.27 4.82 5.62 2.69 DNF
249 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Никита Фронтик 2.69 5.87 7.97 8.29 3.46 2.69 6.18
250 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 2.70 4.20 5.28 4.71 2.70 3.90 4.00
251 Москва 29 декабря Иоанн Смолин 2.70 4.32 5.03 4.38 2.70 4.32 4.25
252 Тверь 20 апреля Марк Шиленков 2.70 6.27 3.48 5.62 9.71 18.01 2.70
253 Омск 3 февраля Иван Челяпов 2.71 4.20 4.19 4.79 5.60 3.62 2.71
254 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 2.71 4.92 3.72 2.71 5.56 5.47 6.77
255 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 2.71 8.48 2.71 6.23 6.70 DNF 12.52
256 Астрахань 7 июля Максим Знаменщиков 2.72 7.83 7.90 DNF 6.66 8.94 2.72
257 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2.74 6.00 3.85 2.74 8.85 5.30 15.84
258 Элиста 23 июня Максим Эрдниараев 2.74 7.22 11.94 5.89 2.74 8.17 7.59
259 Пермь 2 августа Дарья Владимирова 2.75 6.55 11.15 2.75 6.10 5.72 7.84
260 Северодвинск 27 января Александр Прокопьев 2.75 8.98 2.75 7.63 7.11 18.09 12.20
261 Киров 23 декабря Артем Жолобов 2.75 DNF 2.75 4.27 6.10 DNS DNS
262 Новосибирск 19 мая Виталий Заозёрнов 2.76 4.40 4.90 5.09 2.76 4.03 4.28
263 Ярославль 31 марта Мария Лебедева 2.76 4.72 4.47 4.54 2.76 5.16 5.25
264 Саратов 19 января Артем Аврясов 2.76 4.95 4.47 2.76 6.19 5.78 4.59
265 Ярославль 10 марта Иван Кузьмин 2.77 4.96 4.34 4.60 5.94 2.77 DNS
266 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 2.78 4.40 3.07 2.78 5.09 5.05 5.11
267 Пенза 10 февраля Никита Кузнецов 2.78 6.49 6.75 5.92 6.80 8.12 2.78
268 Владивосток 17 марта Иван Бакшеев 2.78 15.80 15.47 16.93 2.78 15.00 20.59
269 Владивосток 23 июня Максим Кучук 2.79 7.67 9.91 6.89 6.20 11.60 2.79
270 Сыктывкар 17 марта Елисей Кутик 2.79 9.68 7.85 10.46 2.79 14.76 10.73
271 Барнаул 21 июля Егор Морозов 2.80 4.62 5.04 5.12 2.80 3.79 5.03
272 Тольятти 3 мая Антон Пальнев 2.80 5.44 4.99 4.88 2.80 10.02 6.44
273 Белгород 4 мая Дмитрий Патрикеев 2.80 5.61 3.46 7.02 6.96 6.41 2.80
274 Сочи 4 мая Егор Щербаков 2.80 6.97 7.29 6.29 7.34 9.08 2.80
275 Бийск 24 марта Даниил Углов 2.84 5.19 7.59 2.84 3.71 4.85 7.00
276 Астрахань 16 июня Егор Кириллов 2.84 6.28 2.84 6.87 6.60 6.13 6.12
277 Хабаровск 15 августа Иван Завгородний 2.85 4.54 4.72 4.63 4.28 4.81 2.85
278 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Андрей Курочкин 2.86 4.50 2.86 3.33 6.32 4.88 5.28
279 Пермь 27 января Елисей Пленкин 2.86 4.57 4.50 2.86 4.83 5.33 4.39
280 Пенза 21 октября Евгений Кабанов 2.86 5.76 2.86 5.98 5.69 5.92 5.66
281 Элиста 16 июня Алексей Абушинов 2.87 4.38 2.87 5.32 3.79 4.02 5.43
282 Краснодар 14 июля Эдгар Багдасарян 2.87 5.37 6.33 5.74 5.84 2.87 4.53
283 Санкт-Петербург 2 июня Роберт Айрапетян 2.87 8.05 11.55 6.60 2.87 14.76 6.01
284 Киров 23 декабря Бакулин Александр 2.88 DNF 24.52 2.88 12.71 DNS DNS
285 Новосибирск 19 мая Денис Громов 2.89 4.37 4.07 5.23 4.67 2.89 4.38
286 Краснодар 10 марта Дмитрий Тупис 2.89 5.21 5.00 5.61 2.89 5.08 5.56
287 Брянск 3 марта Артем Романенко 2.89 5.31 5.81 5.29 2.89 4.84 6.30
288 Кострома 10 марта Максим Сурчин 2.89 5.61 8.30 5.69 4.35 6.79 2.89
289 Барнаул 7 апреля Артем Моргун 2.89 5.87 5.60 2.89 6.12 6.55 5.89
290 Омск 10 февраля Артём Бреусов 2.89 6.39 3.67 6.70 8.79 2.89 10.58
291 Тольятти 21 октября Полина Блинова 2.90 4.05 3.33 2.90 4.18 4.65 DNF
292 Иркутск 15 августа Даниил Окладников 2.90 4.61 5.03 7.00 2.90 4.20 4.60
293 Тольятти 9 июня Максим Казаков 2.90 4.76 8.34 2.90 5.43 3.87 4.97
294 Краснодар 9 июня Денис Вакуленко 2.91 5.84 8.51 6.59 5.06 2.91 5.87
295 Верхняя хава 16 августа Тихон Волков 2.91 7.17 6.60 9.14 6.56 8.34 2.91
296 Омск 17 февраля Александр Костарев 2.92 4.65 2.92 3.82 8.85 4.85 5.27
297 Ижевск 27 января Руслан Бузмаков 2.92 5.82 5.31 6.03 6.44 6.13 2.92
298 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 2.93 5.39 4.72 6.25 2.93 6.56 5.20
299 Казань 15 августа Эмиль Гильмутдинов 2.93 5.56 6.62 6.22 5.45 5.01 2.93
300 Тольятти 7 октября Степан Патрин 2.93 6.08 7.71 7.41 3.18 2.93 7.66
301 Тюмень 26 мая Косарев Артем 2.94 4.17 3.03 2.94 5.59 3.88 7.04
302 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Артем Фокин 2.94 5.76 6.34 5.39 2.94 6.25 5.64
303 Омск 10 февраля Данила Штель 2.94 7.01 10.90 2.94 6.96 7.05 7.01
304 Самара 10 февраля Тимофей Баннов 2.95 4.79 3.89 4.79 5.68 2.95 7.24
305 Брянск 3 марта Максим Солохин 2.95 5.62 5.93 6.02 2.95 7.09 4.92
306 Луга 6 апреля Вячеслав Сизов 2.95 5.63 4.65 6.59 5.64 2.95 6.68
307 Чита 10 февраля Иван Никитин 2.95 5.82 6.49 2.95 DNF 6.24 4.74
308 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Иван Абдурашитов 2.95 8.79 6.65 7.53 14.05 12.18 2.95
309 Иркутск 9 июля Никита Яковук 2.96 3.74 3.77 3.47 2.96 3.98 5.62
310 Воронеж 15 мая Алексей Мясников 2.96 4.01 3.49 3.43 5.10 5.86 2.96
311 Бийск 3 марта Евгений Логинов 2.96 5.35 5.23 2.96 5.19 5.63 7.87
312 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 2.96 5.39 10.01 7.06 5.01 2.96 4.09
313 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 2.98 5.99 7.37 7.35 6.05 4.56 2.98
314 Архангельск 30 июля Ян Аникиев 2.98 6.73 7.06 7.30 2.98 6.32 6.82
315 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 2.99 5.19 4.90 4.29 6.39 6.68 2.99
316 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Зуев 2.99 6.80 2.99 10.73 6.77 8.12 5.52
317 Чайковский 6 апреля Савелий Протопопов 2.99 8.47 DNF 2.99 6.59 6.19 12.62
318 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 3.00 3.22 3.20 3.36 3.10 4.53 3.00
319 Омск 10 февраля Константин Пестряков 3.00 6.38 7.86 3.01 8.26 3.00 8.61
320 Брянск 23 декабря Даня Ларин 3.01 5.98 7.27 3.09 7.58 3.01 DNF
321 Казань 15 августа Никита Жарков 3.01 7.71 8.08 11.85 3.01 7.25 7.79
322 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Грибанов 3.01 8.68 11.69 7.38 10.31 8.34 3.01
323 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Мельников 3.02 3.25 3.37 3.02 3.11 9.81 3.28
324 Ижевск 25 марта Егор Метелёв 3.02 5.15 6.10 5.04 4.30 DNF 3.02
325 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Толмачев 3.02 5.28 6.77 8.09 5.07 4.00 3.02
326 Вологда 23 декабря Алексей Есюков 3.02 6.38 7.09 5.01 7.05 3.02 7.29
327 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 3.04 4.23 4.16 4.41 3.04 4.13 5.16
328 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Евсей Обжерин 3.04 5.32 3.04 9.69 6.74 4.05 5.16
329 Элиста 23 декабря Олег Тюлюмджиев 3.05 4.74 7.18 4.52 4.39 3.05 5.32
330 Санкт-Петербург 21 апреля Руслан Стельмах 3.05 8.70 3.05 8.46 10.32 8.50 9.14
331 Элиста 4 августа Баир Бембеев 3.06 5.07 5.10 5.08 3.06 7.42 5.03
332 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 3.06 7.13 7.83 3.06 6.60 6.97 9.91
333 Верхняя хава 30 марта Иван Бычков 3.07 5.01 3.98 4.39 7.05 3.07 6.67
334 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 3.07 5.92 6.96 3.07 7.47 4.77 6.03
335 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 3.08 3.77 4.72 3.08 5.68 3.09 3.50
336 Астрахань 2 декабря Даниял Алиев 3.09 8.19 10.03 7.95 10.07 6.60 3.09
337 Пермь 31 марта Наталья Путина 3.10 14.55 6.69 24.11 3.10 13.70 23.25
338 Красноярск 14 июля Николай Кузин 3.11 3.69 4.25 3.16 5.57 3.65 3.11
339 Пенза 24 февраля Егор Покудин 3.11 6.02 3.11 4.87 6.95 7.57 6.25
340 Калининград 16 марта Лев Оганисян 3.12 3.56 3.21 4.12 3.12 3.35 4.20
341 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 3.12 5.16 5.20 5.45 4.84 3.12 6.99
342 Нижний Новгород 18 ноября Андрей Правдюк 3.12 8.45 9.83 6.20 3.12 12.69 9.31
343 Свирск 4 августа Иван Кобелев 3.13 4.49 5.56 3.13 4.44 4.11 4.93
344 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Матвей Кузнецов 3.13 5.03 3.13 7.00 6.29 4.99 3.82
345 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 3.13 5.09 5.01 3.13 5.29 5.59 4.98
346 Архангельск 30 июля Полина Коноплева 3.14 4.72 5.14 3.14 4.62 5.85 4.40
347 Белгород 2 декабря Максим Косинов 3.14 5.33 5.18 5.57 7.68 3.14 5.23
348 Йошкар-Ола 13 января Юрий Клюкин 3.14 6.29 7.17 6.20 9.57 3.14 5.51
349 Хабаровск 14 августа Алексей Леонов 3.15 4.77 5.26 3.15 6.26 4.68 4.36
350 Ярославль 27 января Александр Тюленев 3.15 5.08 5.13 4.68 5.44 3.15 6.43
351 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 3.15 5.38 5.41 3.15 4.82 6.69 5.90
352 Краснодар 19 мая Руслан Мугу 3.15 5.84 3.15 7.05 5.46 5.28 6.78
353 Ростов-на-Дону 28 апреля Александр Корбан 3.15 6.34 20.61 4.57 7.80 6.65 3.15
354 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Александр Билый 3.15 12.17 17.14 3.15 6.80 19.78 12.56
355 Пермь 21 апреля Владислав Курандин 3.16 4.21 4.27 3.47 4.88 6.51 3.16
356 Кемерово 25 мая Алиса Лесникова 3.16 4.53 4.79 4.38 4.41 3.16 4.95
357 Тольятти 12 мая Эдуард Чичян 3.17 5.56 10.33 6.66 5.50 3.17 4.51
358 Иваново 22 июля Андрей Швырёв 3.17 6.31 7.61 6.01 3.17 6.96 5.96
359 Псков 2 марта Семён Чистоборский 3.18 6.50 5.67 3.18 10.03 7.63 6.21
360 Тольятти 21 октября Артём Коренченко 3.18 7.08 7.24 3.18 7.41 9.20 6.60
361 Тюмень 2 июня Левчук Кирилл 3.18 7.40 8.47 3.18 8.55 7.12 6.62
362 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 3.19 4.26 3.50 4.37 3.19 4.90 6.59
363 Самара 17 февраля Максим Бог блд 3.20 6.71 7.31 6.72 3.20 6.10 DNF
364 Йошкар-Ола 3 февраля Семён Клюкин 3.22 6.65 7.55 3.22 6.83 6.60 6.53
365 Омск 17 марта Талгат Молдабаев 3.22 6.84 6.85 6.90 8.10 3.22 6.77
366 Бийск 10 марта Макар Нелин 3.22 6.92 7.92 3.22 6.93 9.76 5.90
367 Тюмень 12 мая Поминов Богдан 3.22 8.89 7.25 9.23 3.22 10.18 10.41
368 Миасс 24 июля Степан Ушаков 3.23 5.07 5.02 7.42 5.62 4.56 3.23
369 Белгород 21 октября Игорь Кулешов 3.25 4.55 4.57 3.25 3.28 5.81 6.18
370 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Дмитрий Нагирняк 3.26 5.16 3.26 5.24 5.36 4.87 5.63
371 Набережные Челны 10 февраля Артём Плотников 3.26 5.73 6.43 3.26 7.43 5.63 5.14
372 Верхняя хава 26 января Владимир Сычев 3.26 5.88 5.92 3.26 5.64 6.09 11.73
373 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Максим Миронов 3.26 6.14 7.71 9.29 4.92 5.79 3.26
374 Москва 18 мая Дмитрий Малахов 3.27 5.95 3.27 5.91 5.90 7.85 6.03
375 Белгород 15 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3.27 6.03 5.96 5.69 8.11 6.45 3.27
376 Вологда 9 июня Константин Добнищук 3.28 4.92 4.48 6.72 5.44 4.84 3.28
377 Калининград 21 июля Андрей Воропай 3.28 5.87 6.65 5.17 3.28 7.01 5.78
378 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Артем Сагиев 3.28 6.11 5.16 7.78 6.63 6.54 3.28
379 Усинск 21 апреля Тимур Ахтямов 3.30 3.74 3.36 5.04 3.30 4.40 3.46
380 Курск 13 апреля Владислав Солодин 3.30 5.46 5.93 6.72 3.30 6.55 3.91
381 Иркутск 3 ноября Игорь Самойлов 3.31 5.22 5.30 3.31 5.09 5.27 5.40
382 Саратов 25 ноября Илья Шустов 3.31 7.82 8.06 7.69 3.31 9.59 7.71
383 Калининград 23 декабря Заур Дотдаев 3.32 4.91 6.37 3.68 5.82 3.32 5.22
384 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 3.32 5.77 6.93 4.59 3.32 8.79 5.80
385 Иркутск 3 ноября Илья Слученков 3.32 7.06 5.87 4.38 3.32 10.93 DNF
386 Иваново 6 января Егор Суриков 3.33 7.07 7.98 10.76 3.33 6.17 7.05
387 Набережные Челны 31 марта Семён Якупов 3.33 7.87 3.33 8.94 8.94 8.41 6.27
388 Москва 2 июня Анатолий Туренко 3.34 4.92 5.50 3.34 4.63 4.63 8.92
389 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 3.34 6.92 6.85 6.89 3.34 9.25 7.03
390 Брянск 17 ноября Максим Геро 3.34 10.99 3.34 10.28 10.70 11.98 13.25
391 Москва 5 января Георгий Пронкин 3.34 DNF 3.34 4.76 8.69 DNF DNF
392 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Вячеслав Соколов 3.36 5.23 7.80 3.36 4.01 7.13 4.56
393 Москва 3 августа Антон Божнев 3.36 6.09 6.22 6.03 7.39 6.01 3.36
394 Электросталь 28 июля Алексей Гундин 3.37 5.93 5.37 3.37 4.76 7.66 8.99
395 Нижний Новгород 20 января Антон Лотович 3.37 5.99 3.37 5.69 6.63 7.73 5.64
396 Москва 29 декабря Андрей Симонов 3.37 7.22 DNF 7.85 7.31 3.37 6.49
397 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Матвей Быбин 3.38 7.04 6.16 3.38 6.96 8.01 8.46
398 Владивосток 17 марта Ксения Москальцова 3.38 11.16 9.15 11.88 3.38 14.47 12.46
399 Белгород 4 ноября Серафим Артамонов 3.39 4.94 5.33 4.19 3.39 DNF 5.30
400 Элиста 3 марта Алтан Убушаев 3.39 22.71 3.39 34.72 20.49 27.21 20.43
401 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 3.40 4.34 4.64 3.40 4.42 3.95 6.24
402 Северодвинск 2 февраля Кирилл Семин 3.40 5.02 6.12 5.59 3.40 4.39 5.08
403 Омск 10 марта Чернаков Егор 3.40 38.59 52.55 1:06.36 3.40 57.01 6.22
404 Иваново 5 августа Александр Ванин 3.41 5.54 6.24 4.53 6.44 3.41 5.84
405 Владивосток 17 марта Дмитрий Салахов 3.41 7.14 9.18 9.83 4.09 8.15 3.41
406 Свирск 23 июня Илья Козлишин 3.42 6.88 8.08 6.56 6.44 7.65 3.42
407 Самара 14 октября Алексей Моденов 3.43 4.97 4.45 5.39 3.43 5.34 5.13
408 Ставрополь 10 июня Александр Рогозин 3.43 7.25 3.43 7.11 6.82 7.81 7.97
409 Пенза 28 апреля Никита Дементьев 3.44 7.33 6.59 7.49 7.92 DNF 3.44
410 Тольятти 9 июня Игорь Бунченко 3.44 12.82 13.88 3.44 17.89 15.14 9.45
411 Кострома 3 февраля Полина Ершова 3.45 6.44 6.16 3.45 6.99 7.04 6.17
412 Краснодар 11 августа Александр Васильев 3.47 4.43 4.27 3.47 4.62 4.41 5.11
413 Санкт-Петербург 2 декабря Егор Ермолаев 3.48 4.03 4.48 3.48 4.61 3.51 4.10
414 Вологда 5 мая Ян Савельев 3.48 4.13 3.78 3.48 3.89 6.89 4.73
415 Пермь 10 февраля Александр Еловиков 3.48 6.45 6.01 3.48 6.82 7.29 6.51
416 Владивосток 17 марта Влад Шкабурин 3.48 6.95 6.73 6.78 3.48 7.35 9.86
417 Пермь 9 марта Михаил Соромотин 3.48 7.03 3.48 7.75 5.48 8.16 7.86
418 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 3.48 DNF 6.47 4.57 DNF 3.48 DNF
419 Курск 16 августа Владимир Гончаров 3.49 6.65 10.49 6.20 5.56 8.18 3.49
420 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 3.50 5.10 6.90 4.98 4.91 5.40 3.50
421 Ангарск 1 мая Ренат Салимгареев 3.50 6.19 10.26 3.50 7.07 4.20 7.30
422 Саратов 1 июня Егор Слепов 3.51 6.64 7.10 6.30 9.08 3.51 6.52
423 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Гриша Соколов 3.51 8.77 11.41 3.51 18.20 7.96 6.93
424 Новосибирск 9 июня Амина Чебочакова 3.53 4.24 3.80 4.93 6.91 4.00 3.53
425 Брянск 3 марта Кирилл Солонкин 3.53 4.55 3.76 5.50 4.38 3.53 8.00
426 Москва 8 июня Дмитрий Алексин 3.53 4.87 4.66 4.29 5.66 3.53 9.76
427 Барнаул 24 марта Данил Дробышев 3.53 5.88 6.95 6.12 5.70 5.81 3.53
428 Белгород 4 ноября Дмитрий Стеценко 3.54 4.11 4.28 3.69 3.54 5.02 4.35
429 Санкт-Петербург 23 декабря Илья Биезиньш 3.54 7.40 7.25 7.24 3.54 7.71 9.68
430 Элиста 16 декабря Эрдни Джапов 3.55 9.19 9.80 8.56 3.55 9.20 10.95
431 Курск 6 июля Малащук Владислав 3.56 5.30 3.56 5.67 4.56 5.67 6.43
432 Сыктывкар 12 января Илья Барышев 3.56 5.70 3.56 6.07 4.80 6.23 DNF
433 Новосибирск 16 июня Дмитрий Нижников 3.56 10.38 10.06 9.17 12.49 3.56 11.92
434 Омск 3 февраля Маша Панченко 3.58 4.73 7.94 3.58 3.63 5.94 4.62
435 Пенза 2 декабря Никита Антипов 3.58 4.92 9.96 4.59 3.58 5.96 4.20
436 Санкт-Петербург 21 октября Семен Крутецкий 3.58 5.42 7.44 3.79 5.52 3.58 6.95
437 Санкт-Петербург 4 августа Кирилл Мананников 3.58 5.54 7.60 6.60 5.29 3.58 4.72
438 Калининград 16 февраля Асрорбек Матякубов 3.58 7.39 3.58 7.23 8.61 7.17 7.76
439 Самара 5 мая Таисия Купцова 3.59 8.62 8.80 12.77 9.70 7.36 3.59
440 Самара 15 мая Никита Гамолин 3.60 5.04 3.60 4.32 4.87 6.35 5.93
441 Кемерово 6 июня Иван Каширских 3.60 6.07 6.62 4.99 8.72 6.60 3.60
442 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3.61 6.21 7.62 6.13 4.87 7.96 3.61
443 Ярославль 12 мая Ярослав Захаров 3.62 5.00 7.40 6.31 4.86 3.83 3.62
444 Новосибирск 19 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 3.62 5.63 3.62 6.03 6.50 5.34 5.52
445 Краснодар 11 августа Андрей Татьянин 3.62 6.92 3.62 6.79 7.77 6.60 7.38
446 Тюмень 26 мая Непушкин Сергей 3.63 4.98 3.63 5.44 4.44 5.07 6.59
447 Пенза 28 июля Эля Кочетова 3.63 5.39 3.63 6.04 5.86 6.01 4.30
448 Белгород 4 ноября Александр Ковалёв 3.63 6.14 6.36 6.12 3.63 7.19 5.94
449 Обоянь 29 июня Александр Шеверев 3.63 6.32 6.88 7.45 5.35 6.72 3.63
450 Ижевск 27 января Азим Нуриахметов 3.63 6.94 6.07 3.63 8.51 6.85 7.91
451 Астрахань 10 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 3.63 7.99 8.84 3.63 9.41 7.21 7.91
452 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Артем Цветков 3.64 5.27 3.64 7.70 5.38 4.72 5.71
453 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Иван Арбин 3.64 5.56 6.38 5.20 3.64 6.79 5.10
454 Нижний Новгород 4 ноября Кирилл Яшнов 3.65 9.22 9.14 9.20 9.33 11.56 3.65
455 Барнаул 16 декабря Никита Мальцев 3.65 16.27 27.30 18.09 3.65 13.71 17.02
456 Москва 27 июня Даниил Смирнов 3.66 7.46 DNF 8.70 9.10 3.66 4.57
457 Москва 5 января Александр Точёный 3.67 4.97 3.67 3.71 6.17 6.50 5.04
458 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 3.67 5.83 7.34 5.90 3.67 5.51 6.09
459 Лысково 30 марта Константин Фролов 3.67 5.96 6.84 3.67 5.22 7.43 5.82
460 Ярославль 13 января Максим Варваров 3.67 6.14 3.67 9.59 6.65 5.24 6.52
461 Калининград 30 марта Дарья Воронова 3.67 6.84 8.59 8.21 9.53 3.67 3.71
462 Белгород 13 июля Данил Суслов 3.69 5.18 4.81 6.19 3.69 4.54 6.56
463 Барнаул 23 декабря Никита Бурмистров 3.70 6.15 7.93 9.16 3.70 5.79 4.73
464 Пермь 21 июля Константин Белоусов 3.70 6.71 6.27 3.70 6.20 7.65 8.53
465 Омск 21 апреля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 3.70 7.99 3.70 9.20 8.84 5.93 9.76
466 Москва 5 января Данила Монин 3.71 6.06 9.65 4.86 7.31 6.01 3.71
467 Москва 1 декабря Максим Золотов 3.72 5.60 3.72 7.92 5.44 3.73 7.62
468 Краснодар 3 марта Владимир Окенчиц 3.72 6.26 3.72 4.51 6.88 7.39 7.86
469 Санкт-Петербург 7 октября Лев Левинский 3.73 4.44 3.73 4.62 4.49 4.20 5.24
470 Чита 12 августа Кирилл Хлестунов 3.73 5.27 5.25 5.32 3.73 5.23 5.97
471 Миасс 4 августа Антон Перликов 3.73 5.76 4.85 6.80 5.63 DNF 3.73
472 Чита 7 апреля Никита Самодлов 3.73 5.89 3.73 4.45 5.78 7.44 8.16
473 Белгород 10 марта Полина Акулова 3.74 5.58 5.60 5.28 6.16 5.85 3.74
474 Санкт-Петербург 11 августа Арсений Паротиков 3.74 6.09 4.42 7.78 3.74 7.87 6.08
475 Москва 18 мая Анна Фомина 3.75 5.50 6.21 6.01 5.03 5.45 3.75
476 Вологда 17 февраля Василий Баландин 3.75 5.56 3.75 5.69 6.06 6.17 4.92
477 Новосибирск 19 мая Данила Лебедев 3.75 5.62 8.17 3.75 DNF 4.12 4.58
478 Санкт-Петербург 26 мая Ярослав Бугаев 3.75 7.86 6.33 6.83 11.88 3.75 10.41
479 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 3.76 4.83 3.76 5.90 4.61 4.84 5.03
480 Самара 20 января Ким Лисицкий 3.76 6.10 6.42 5.50 6.38 8.50 3.76
481 Калининград 23 июня Михаил Шамшеев 3.77 5.92 4.96 3.77 7.02 5.78 9.22
482 Владивосток 17 марта Андрей Саранин 3.77 19.22 29.60 58.11 5.49 3.77 22.57
483 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 3.78 4.90 3.78 4.12 5.31 5.28 7.53
484 Ярославль 9 декабря Тимофей Сердцев 3.79 5.64 3.79 7.83 6.74 5.74 4.43
485 Красноярск 14 июля Любушкин Данил 3.79 5.71 6.24 5.70 6.49 3.79 5.18
486 Обоянь 30 декабря Андрей Пашков 3.79 8.87 3.79 17.03 11.39 7.05 8.18
487 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 3.80 5.24 6.13 6.36 5.08 3.80 4.51
488 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Сергей Штатнов 3.80 6.08 5.60 5.59 7.45 3.80 7.05
489 Владивосток 13 января Михаил Горохов 3.80 7.65 DNF 5.73 5.69 11.53 3.80
490 Барнаул 17 февраля Анна Панова 3.80 8.13 7.60 8.50 8.30 3.80 8.50
491 Москва 31 марта Дмитрий Трифонов 3.81 5.24 5.53 4.43 3.81 6.22 5.77
492 Барнаул 17 февраля Иван Вохмин 3.81 5.39 6.61 7.23 3.81 5.60 3.97
493 Саратов 7 октября Мария Жиц 3.82 6.98 8.07 7.17 9.16 3.82 5.69
494 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Денис Платов 3.83 5.19 7.32 4.04 8.15 4.20 3.83
495 Кострома 30 декабря Тимофей Савинов 3.83 7.50 7.10 7.23 3.83 8.27 8.17
496 Тюмень 9 июня Буженицын Иван 3.83 10.01 8.92 3.83 12.43 8.68 12.52
497 Санкт-Петербург 16 июня Мухаммадали 3.84 5.72 3.84 6.29 5.69 5.42 6.06
498 Тольятти 22 сентября Сергей Викторович 3.85 6.09 11.50 6.17 6.48 5.63 3.85
499 Сочи 4 мая Сергей Анищенко 3.85 6.48 7.54 7.03 7.34 5.06 3.85
500 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Репетун 3.85 7.74 3.85 8.76 12.71 7.10 7.35
501 Омск 17 марта Виктория Алпеева 3.87 5.12 5.20 3.87 6.56 5.70 4.47
502 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Екатерина Колесникова 3.87 5.84 6.14 3.87 6.66 4.72 7.88
503 Белгород 3 февраля Вячеслав Антюшин 3.87 6.67 8.80 3.87 6.95 5.09 7.96
504 Сочи 2 февраля Щербаков Егор 3.87 7.02 7.89 8.35 4.82 8.75 3.87
505 Астрахань 21 июля Кази Пиров 3.88 5.96 8.13 6.73 3.88 5.46 5.69
506 Тамбов 9 августа Артемий Копий 3.88 8.15 DNF 11.28 5.25 3.88 7.92
507 Архангельск 19 июня Кологреев Михаил 3.88 8.36 14.85 16.15 5.38 4.86 3.88
508 Тверь 28 апреля Егор Капитонов 3.88 10.34 3.88 8.58 DNF 11.97 10.48
509 Ярославль 10 февраля Артём Чистов 3.88 14.31 13.48 3.88 18.22 11.23 20.48
510 Воронеж 1 марта Никита Куралесин 3.89 5.05 4.30 4.64 6.21 3.89 DNF
511 Москва 5 мая Вадим Стрельников 3.89 9.69 8.43 12.74 15.63 3.89 7.91
512 Пенза 21 октября Сергей Сорокин 3.90 6.82 3.99 3.90 9.09 7.39 12.85
513 Набережные Челны 14 апреля Альберт Мухаммадиев 3.91 7.92 3.91 9.27 8.23 9.31 6.27
514 Саратов 21 октября Андрей Кириченко 3.91 8.45 10.67 3.91 6.34 8.81 10.21
515 Иваново 21 апреля Рома Козлов 3.92 10.98 3.92 13.39 8.13 11.42 13.60
516 Иваново 6 января Влад Юрмов 3.93 5.19 5.95 5.13 5.88 3.93 4.57
517 Москва 3 марта Артём Попов 3.94 4.52 4.20 4.65 4.70 5.55 3.94
518 Тольятти 7 октября Артур Мишанин 3.94 6.59 5.83 7.05 8.94 3.94 6.90
519 Санкт-Петербург 11 ноября Богдан Землянский 3.94 7.63 8.74 10.05 10.01 4.13 3.94
520 Краснодар 2 июня Михаил Кужелев 3.94 8.53 8.77 3.94 7.34 10.58 9.48
521 Липецк 7 апреля Алексей Коновалов 3.95 7.17 9.17 5.67 7.16 8.69 3.95
522 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Александр Рожин 3.96 7.07 7.06 3.96 DNF 7.45 6.69
523 Екатеринбург 17 марта Иля Горинов 3.96 7.74 8.53 17.29 6.33 3.96 8.35
524 Санкт-Петербург 3 марта Артур Варисов 3.97 5.22 6.17 4.09 3.97 6.10 5.48
525 Краснодар 23 декабря Степан Колесников 3.97 6.32 6.99 6.47 6.93 3.97 5.56
526 Псков 24 февраля Никита Мельков 3.97 12.43 11.15 14.50 15.31 3.97 11.63
527 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 3.98 4.91 3.98 13.33 4.63 5.03 5.08
528 Казань 1 июня Эмиль Гаффаров 3.98 5.90 3.98 9.35 4.02 7.26 6.41
529 Нижний Новгород 5 января Глеб Шапошников 3.99 5.11 5.29 4.87 5.16 3.99 5.46
530 Элиста 28 апреля Руслан Шерет 3.99 11.42 3.99 12.40 8.66 13.21 13.88
531 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 4.00 4.39 5.01 4.03 4.63 4.51 4.00
532 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 4.01 4.52 6.57 4.11 4.15 5.29 4.01
533 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Евгений Гулов 4.01 5.90 4.01 7.01 6.95 4.79 5.96
534 Чита 20 июля Феликс Шалаев 4.02 4.79 4.59 4.02 4.96 4.81 DNF
535 Тамбов 19 июля Кирилл Петухов 4.02 5.30 6.73 4.02 5.52 5.18 5.20
536 Владивосток 17 марта Яна Игнатьева 4.02 6.53 7.94 11.33 4.02 5.05 6.61
537 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 4.02 6.68 6.41 7.31 4.02 7.71 6.31
538 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 4.02 7.66 6.34 4.02 9.57 7.07 10.21
539 Ижевск 14 октября Марат Петров 4.03 5.98 8.10 4.03 10.19 4.56 5.28
540 Москва 8 декабря Владимир Костин 4.03 6.31 4.03 5.51 15.08 5.25 8.18
541 Курск 26 января Степан Федяев 4.03 8.73 12.34 4.03 8.67 6.62 10.91
542 Ижевск 31 марта Глеб Пономарев 4.04 6.02 4.04 7.78 6.47 5.30 6.30
543 Элиста 14 июля Виктор Поддубный 4.04 12.03 10.86 DNF 4.04 12.56 12.67
544 Чита 8 июля Никита Сергеев 4.05 6.26 10.01 7.20 6.30 5.27 4.05
545 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Дмитрий Горшков 4.05 7.52 8.89 8.13 5.54 4.05 9.70
546 Барнаул 17 февраля Ксения Есипова 4.06 4.92 5.08 4.06 5.10 4.57 5.65
547 Самара 7 апреля Пень Дубовый 4.06 5.65 5.43 4.06 5.87 5.64 6.03
548 Краснодар 10 февраля Эдуард Ивлев 4.06 8.10 DNF 4.06 5.22 5.82 13.26
549 Ижевск 17 марта Иван Семёнов 4.06 12.15 9.71 14.60 12.52 4.06 14.21
550 Миасс 9 августа Игорь Бражников 4.07 5.51 DNF 4.07 6.81 4.73 5.00
551 Астрахань 5 мая Кирилл Марков 4.07 6.19 4.07 5.51 7.03 6.04 10.04
552 Тюмень 30 июня Харитонов Сергей 4.08 5.09 4.91 5.67 4.08 4.68 6.03
553 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Александр Руденко 4.08 7.34 4.98 8.46 8.59 4.08 DNF
554 Верхняя хава 5 августа Дмитрий Левыкин 4.08 8.07 8.13 10.82 9.37 4.08 6.72
555 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Андрей Кияев 4.09 7.03 7.27 7.55 6.27 7.66 4.09
556 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Андрей Синицын 4.10 6.70 9.40 5.37 7.35 7.37 4.10
557 Курск 3 августа Матвей Янголенко 4.10 6.87 7.74 4.10 6.27 8.45 6.60
558 Иркутск 28 октября Тимур Латыпов 4.11 6.03 5.42 6.06 4.11 6.62 7.68
559 Ижевск 10 марта Дмитрий Пермяков 4.11 6.38 7.79 4.80 6.55 4.11 7.92
560 Пенза 7 июля Андрей Разживин 4.11 10.32 10.69 9.36 DNF 4.11 10.91
561 Москва 29 декабря Георгий Прокшин 4.12 5.11 5.02 6.73 4.97 5.35 4.12
562 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 4.12 7.52 7.44 4.12 9.32 10.29 5.81
563 Краснодар 31 марта Михаил Хапов 4.12 7.56 7.20 10.68 6.51 4.12 8.97
564 Тюмень 30 июня Брусков Лев 4.12 8.57 4.12 9.23 8.87 11.23 7.62
565 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 4.13 6.83 4.13 7.64 5.15 11.94 7.69
566 Новосибирск 19 мая Игорь Кононов 4.15 5.44 11.41 6.55 4.57 4.15 5.19
567 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 4.15 8.33 8.70 4.15 11.40 7.14 9.14
568 Белгород 1 июня Вадим Литвинов 4.16 5.15 4.85 DNF 6.14 4.16 4.46
569 Белгород 2 декабря Святослав Коробов 4.16 5.59 4.16 4.47 13.10 6.66 5.64
570 Санкт-Петербург 2 ноября Юлиана Береговая 4.17 5.38 7.50 5.02 4.17 4.42 6.70
571 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Иван Осовик 4.17 5.61 4.17 6.21 4.38 6.24 18.33
572 Краснодар 16 июня Никита Воротников 4.17 7.36 6.34 9.93 4.17 6.21 9.54
573 Краснокамск 26 июля Анатолий Шаповалов 4.17 7.40 10.78 7.19 7.23 4.17 7.78
574 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 4.19 5.25 7.33 4.72 5.34 5.68 4.19
575 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Игорь Соколов 4.20 7.48 13.17 4.20 7.08 8.06 7.31
576 Барнаул 17 февраля Егор Волков 4.21 5.44 5.51 6.70 4.21 4.89 5.91
577 Самара 14 апреля Аделина Яшкина 4.21 6.29 6.03 7.75 4.21 6.39 6.44
578 Пенза 21 октября Алина Сизова 4.21 6.31 4.30 4.21 7.52 10.00 7.11
579 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 4.22 6.10 5.93 6.30 4.22 6.36 6.07
580 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 4.23 5.95 5.46 7.35 5.05 4.23 8.94
581 Белгород 2 декабря Артём Салтанов 4.24 5.23 6.82 5.41 4.71 5.56 4.24
582 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Егор Аксенов 4.24 7.21 4.24 6.31 6.82 9.56 8.51
583 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 4.25 7.43 4.25 7.67 7.65 6.98 10.48
584 Обоянь 27 июля Семен Аверин 4.26 6.56 5.80 6.96 8.26 6.91 4.26
585 Москва 27 июня Данил Котенков 4.28 5.78 8.07 4.28 7.99 4.73 4.61
586 Нижний Новгород 17 марта Иван Данилов 4.28 6.98 7.94 8.51 4.28 5.98 7.02
587 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Сергей Авилов 4.29 6.73 7.97 6.76 4.29 5.81 7.61
588 Белгород 21 октября София Бондаренко 4.30 5.85 5.58 4.30 6.19 5.78 7.24
589 Раменское 21 октября Константин Соловьёв 4.31 6.73 10.92 4.31 5.69 5.89 8.60
590 Кострома 4 ноября Даниил Кудрявцев 4.31 7.08 9.45 5.29 6.50 4.31 DNF
591 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Арсений Краев 4.31 9.66 8.52 12.66 4.31 10.58 9.87
592 Москва 5 января Матвей Заиграев 4.31 10.24 8.94 4.31 11.64 10.15 11.98
593 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 4.33 5.50 4.33 5.30 8.80 4.90 6.31
594 Новосибирск 4 июля Илья Хохлов 4.33 5.85 7.95 5.88 7.02 4.64 4.33
595 Москва 3 ноября Марк Степанов 4.33 7.22 6.57 7.34 4.33 7.74 DNF
596 Псков 16 марта Андрей Манешин 4.33 9.80 10.44 8.72 11.72 10.24 4.33
597 Омск 31 марта Максим Перфильев 4.33 11.94 13.96 4.33 14.42 10.14 11.71
598 Москва 3 ноября Николай Курбатов 4.34 6.28 5.33 5.51 4.34 8.00 9.73
599 Кемерово 11 мая Диана Грень 4.35 8.46 7.14 4.35 10.37 9.67 8.57
600 Ярославль 11 августа Влад Сотников 4.36 5.66 5.72 4.77 6.48 4.36 7.16
601 Луга 22 июня Тимофей Чечелов 4.36 5.76 4.36 5.86 6.56 8.56 4.86
602 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.36 5.79 6.98 4.36 7.35 4.81 5.58
603 Кемерово 13 апреля Арсен Баймагамбетов 4.36 7.25 6.83 7.32 8.23 7.60 4.36
604 Псков 24 февраля Виктория Николаева 4.37 10.40 11.67 14.74 7.34 4.37 12.19
605 Элиста 21 апреля Убуш Мучеряев 4.38 4.70 4.48 4.65 4.98 5.12 4.38
606 Ногинск 28 мая Илья Семчишин 4.38 6.19 4.58 7.35 6.64 4.38 7.73
607 Астрахань 7 июля Илья Фролкин 4.38 7.04 7.56 9.68 7.72 4.38 5.84
608 Псков 26 июля Георгий Семёнов 4.39 9.91 6.90 DNF 12.57 4.39 10.26
609 Тюмень 12 мая Долгушин Иван 4.39 10.94 DNF 10.57 11.16 11.10 4.39
610 Барнаул 30 декабря Андрей Нечунаев 4.39 11.23 30.34 4.39 13.32 9.37 11.01
611 Свирск 15 июня Егор Тополь 4.40 6.97 4.40 6.21 6.24 10.68 8.45
612 Тверь 16 марта Дмитрий Вайгандт 4.40 7.29 7.09 6.52 4.40 8.25 13.42
613 Чита 20 июля Сергей Дрибас 4.41 5.62 5.49 4.70 7.78 4.41 6.66
614 Белгород 10 августа Семён Аверин 4.41 6.39 6.65 4.41 6.78 5.73 8.33
615 Кострома 17 февраля Никита Воробьев 4.41 6.44 7.36 7.07 4.41 4.89 8.68
616 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Кирилл Кошелев 4.42 6.93 4.42 7.03 6.01 7.74 8.29
617 Арзамас 14 апреля Иларион Камардин 4.43 5.88 5.74 4.55 7.36 8.34 4.43
618 Тамбов 26 июля Олег Терехов 4.43 6.17 4.43 7.03 5.77 8.81 5.71
619 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Даниил Павлович 4.43 6.47 8.56 6.31 6.16 6.94 4.43
620 Пенза 28 апреля Сергей Купцов 4.44 6.28 7.10 6.77 9.03 4.44 4.96
621 Архангельск 4 мая Ян Аникеев 4.44 7.10 4.44 7.28 7.31 6.71 7.30
622 Бийск 30 декабря Михаил Вдовин 4.44 9.70 9.58 10.26 4.44 DNF 9.27
623 Архангельск 26 мая Анисимов Андрей 4.45 10.54 13.42 8.09 10.12 4.45 25.05
624 Элиста 16 декабря Саша Дорджиев 4.46 6.32 10.01 6.28 5.90 6.79 4.46
625 Тверь 28 апреля Геннадий Менделев 4.46 7.41 4.46 6.78 7.59 8.19 7.87
626 Владивосток 17 марта Семён Астраханцев 4.46 8.00 8.02 8.82 4.46 9.19 7.17
627 Северодвинск 28 апреля Лемешев Даниил 4.47 6.45 4.47 8.48 7.20 6.48 5.68
628 Киров 2 июня Елпашев Алексей 4.47 6.62 8.63 7.71 6.71 5.45 4.47
629 Самара 18 ноября Кирилл Усенко 4.47 9.95 4.47 7.07 8.17 15.74 14.62
630 Саратов 5 января Кирилл Мангушев 4.48 4.92 5.15 4.48 4.81 4.79 8.90
631 Ялта 16 декабря Сергей Декар 4.48 5.89 4.48 5.63 6.35 6.67 5.70
632 Кострома 20 января Юнис Худавердиев 4.48 7.74 4.48 7.68 9.50 8.16 7.37
633 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 4.49 4.85 7.32 4.73 4.96 4.86 4.49
634 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 4.49 4.94 4.49 5.31 4.65 7.38 4.87
635 Новосибирск 9 августа Леонид Балаганский 4.49 6.73 7.23 4.49 6.29 7.16 6.73
636 Брянск 17 ноября Артур Мендус 4.50 4.67 5.00 4.67 4.67 4.67 4.50
637 Брянск 9 декабря Кирилл Солохин 4.50 7.42 7.70 7.48 7.08 4.50 8.52
638 Курск 20 января Андрей Антонов 4.50 8.66 9.19 7.85 4.50 13.30 8.95
639 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Григорий Городилов 4.50 9.39 4.50 6.34 9.88 DNF 11.96
640 Ижевск 24 февраля Дмитрий Рогожников 4.51 6.23 10.04 6.40 7.48 4.51 4.81
641 Нижний Новгород 16 июня Сергей Силаев 4.51 6.41 7.32 9.44 5.78 4.51 6.13
642 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Степан Кузнецов 4.52 6.04 4.52 6.85 4.79 7.09 6.48
643 Чита 2 июля Вадим Васильев 4.53 5.57 4.53 5.74 5.34 5.63 7.95
644 Мурманск 2 июня Вишняков Аркодий 4.53 6.46 6.26 4.53 6.44 6.69 7.56
645 Санкт-Петербург 17 марта Александр Корниенко 4.53 8.34 14.46 7.50 9.30 4.53 8.23
646 Пермь 27 января Роман Бутырин 4.53 14.48 20.07 4.53 18.01 13.61 11.81
647 Тюмень 16 июня Дедюрин Александр 4.54 6.57 5.88 7.93 4.54 7.96 5.89
648 Брянск 19 января Илья Кварацхелия 4.54 10.26 9.69 10.85 4.54 10.25 11.79
649 Элиста 25 ноября Очир Манджиев 4.55 6.80 4.55 5.58 7.86 7.08 7.75
650 Воронеж 30 апреля Максим Сальников 4.56 8.47 4.66 11.99 11.53 9.21 4.56
651 Бийск 14 июля Света Баскакова 4.57 6.71 4.57 7.54 6.63 5.97 8.82
652 Арзамас 17 июля Павел Мишин 4.57 7.67 9.50 7.16 4.57 6.34 9.56
653 Подольск 7 июля Руслан Николаев 4.57 7.71 4.57 8.48 6.98 7.66 11.79
654 Сочи 2 февраля Коносов Никита 4.57 10.61 9.67 4.57 13.50 10.62 11.53
655 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Алиса Боталова 4.57 11.15 9.38 11.43 12.65 15.77 4.57
656 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Евгений Шевченко 4.58 7.85 13.00 6.62 4.58 7.76 9.17
657 Омск 7 июля Александр Задорный 4.58 10.07 4.58 8.07 11.61 1:07.78 10.54
658 Тверь 9 февраля Никита Галченко 4.59 6.75 7.68 4.59 7.88 8.63 4.69
659 Кострома 3 февраля Ярослав Богачев 4.59 7.52 8.47 4.59 6.16 9.55 7.93
660 Овощной (посёлок) 1 июня Дмитрий Асауляк 4.60 8.33 8.38 11.58 5.02 4.60 DNF
661 Пенза 2 декабря Кирилл Плетяго 4.60 10.43 6.78 4.60 17.08 13.58 10.93
662 Владивосток 23 июня Игорь Селиванов 4.61 5.77 5.70 5.02 7.30 6.58 4.61
663 Кемерово 19 июня Екатерина Резниченко 4.61 8.98 7.91 10.47 4.61 9.92 9.11
664 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 4.62 6.62 7.45 4.62 7.91 4.99 7.42
665 Краснодар 21 июля Иван Аксёненко 4.62 7.74 7.55 8.40 7.71 7.97 4.62
666 Барнаул 13 января Виктор Руднев 4.63 5.36 4.63 9.00 5.32 5.57 5.19
667 Курск 20 апреля Кирилл Терещенко 4.63 6.82 4.63 7.41 5.74 9.92 7.32
668 Обоянь 10 февраля Роман Шикарев 4.63 9.62 9.90 10.00 4.63 9.70 9.27
669 Псков 14 апреля Никита Юдин 4.63 11.92 13.58 4.63 8.99 13.19 14.79
670 Сыктывкар 5 мая Михаил Соколов 4.64 5.30 4.64 6.37 5.88 5.13 4.89
671 Москва 5 января Владислав Бородулин 4.64 6.93 17.69 4.64 7.71 7.20 5.88
672 Санкт-Петербург 10 марта Павел Тищенко 4.65 5.69 4.71 6.48 7.02 5.89 4.65
673 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 4.65 6.35 4.65 DNF 7.01 5.22 6.82
674 Псков 8 августа Артём Петухов 4.65 13.29 13.91 4.65 13.26 12.69 DNF
675 Барнаул 17 февраля Мария Булгакова 4.65 13.73 13.46 4.65 14.60 13.26 14.47
676 Арзамас 27 марта Кирилл Бобков 4.66 6.84 5.14 7.90 7.47 9.40 4.66
677 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 4.67 8.78 4.67 9.78 14.21 7.71 8.85
678 Хабаровск 13 июля Евгений Герасименко 4.70 9.18 13.69 10.09 7.59 4.70 9.85
679 Сочи 8 марта Данила Петров 4.71 6.97 8.93 6.04 4.71 DNF 5.93
680 Самара 6 января Дмитрий Косырев 4.71 14.59 13.70 33.05 25.16 4.71 4.91
681 Элиста 23 декабря Тенгиз Лиджиев 4.72 7.81 9.04 10.11 8.17 6.22 4.72
682 Москва 19 января Олег Кутин 4.73 5.68 5.53 4.73 6.31 7.80 5.20
683 Ижевск 2 июня Таисия Лялина 4.73 8.20 DNF 4.73 6.18 9.17 9.25
684 Липецк 7 апреля Стёпа Родионов 4.73 10.31 18.02 9.34 4.73 11.49 10.11
685 Арзамас 12 мая Константин Ильичев 4.73 10.39 4.73 9.47 9.90 11.81 DNF
686 Москва 18 мая Павел Жеребцов 4.73 11.56 8.41 7.83 18.45 DNF 4.73
687 Белгород 4 ноября Андрей Робота 4.74 5.54 5.01 4.74 6.01 5.60 6.77
688 Курск 22 декабря Игорь Слободянюк 4.74 6.14 6.20 9.30 4.74 7.17 5.04
689 Луга 25 мая Денис Арефьев 4.74 8.04 9.34 7.12 9.50 7.67 4.74
690 Барнаул 10 марта Влад Печёнкин 4.76 7.87 8.50 4.76 9.80 7.64 7.48
691 Краснодар 13 января Павел Стрябчев 4.77 6.60 8.20 4.77 9.47 6.07 5.53
692 Омск 29 июня Арсений Лёвкин 4.77 6.72 7.76 4.77 6.10 7.27 6.80
693 Белгород 2 декабря Андрей Иващук 4.77 7.96 8.18 4.77 DNF 8.01 7.69
694 Северодвинск 28 апреля Закатаев Матвей 4.77 8.16 10.95 8.01 10.47 6.01 4.77
695 Липецк 7 апреля Руслан Карпов 4.77 9.57 4.77 7.19 8.31 13.20 19.32
696 Москва 3 августа Лицов Иван 4.78 6.15 6.18 5.36 7.56 6.92 4.78
697 Владивосток 13 января Владислав Березниченко 4.78 9.06 7.61 8.06 12.21 4.78 11.52
698 Чайковский 6 апреля Михаил Пасынков 4.79 6.87 4.79 7.44 6.42 9.24 6.76
699 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 4.80 6.17 4.80 5.03 6.32 12.85 7.17
700 Санкт-Петербург 30 декабря Андрей Ключников 4.80 6.43 7.76 4.80 6.18 8.52 5.34
701 Иваново 6 января Владимир Нуждин 4.80 6.48 4.80 7.19 6.69 5.55 7.26
702 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Дмитрий Галимов 4.80 6.49 9.07 7.52 5.99 4.80 5.95
703 Ижевск 2 июня Антон Новиков 4.81 5.74 6.53 5.16 4.81 6.66 5.54
704 Самара 23 декабря Тимур Испухалеев 4.81 7.25 11.46 7.33 4.81 4.88 9.53
705 Иркутск 13 января Александр Зимороев 4.82 7.28 12.05 6.84 8.63 4.82 6.38
706 Архангельск 26 мая Дарья Кичева 4.82 8.03 8.43 5.77 13.60 9.90 4.82
707 Ижевск 24 февраля Кирилл Коробейников 4.82 8.82 11.86 4.82 8.76 8.79 8.92
708 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Вадим Шушпанов 4.83 5.88 6.11 8.47 4.83 5.35 6.17
709 Иваново 5 августа Влад Сыров 4.83 6.23 6.17 6.70 8.97 4.83 5.83
710 Электросталь 28 июля Никита Шихов 4.83 10.64 10.22 11.10 4.83 11.38 10.60
711 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Кирилл Ухалов 4.83 11.36 5.23 4.83 17.37 11.65 17.19
712 Кострома 10 марта Даниил Прудников 4.84 6.67 5.76 4.84 11.45 5.25 8.99
713 Ростов-на-Дону 26 мая Дмитрий Любецкий 4.84 DNF 4.84 DNF DNF DNF DNF
714 Саратов 19 января Тимофей Сидоров 4.85 6.28 6.93 6.00 7.87 4.85 5.91
715 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Николай Радченко 4.85 7.96 8.28 10.08 6.76 8.85 4.85
716 Пенза 5 января Александр Шелихов 4.85 8.63 5.88 21.30 9.32 4.85 10.69
717 Вологда 9 июня Артем Воскресенский 4.86 8.27 6.14 DNF 4.86 11.37 7.31
718 Омск 24 февраля Пестряков Константин(Папинххх) 4.89 5.59 6.22 6.39 5.13 5.43 4.89
719 Пенза 21 октября Роман Кострица 4.89 6.50 4.89 5.29 7.12 7.69 7.09
720 Хабаровск 3 августа Дмитрий Селезнёв 4.89 6.88 4.89 6.55 9.74 7.15 6.95
721 Нижний Новгород 9 декабря Амир Абдель-Гани 4.89 8.57 6.19 13.08 9.09 4.89 10.42
722 Екатеринбург 5 мая Никита Соснов 4.90 6.08 6.06 4.90 7.00 5.18 8.08
723 Подольск 7 июля Игорь Гордиенко 4.90 8.30 13.77 8.61 8.32 7.97 4.90
724 Калининград 9 декабря Кирилл Сипайло 4.91 7.20 4.91 7.05 9.27 6.94 7.60
725 Обоянь 27 июля Владимир Аверин 4.91 9.94 9.82 4.91 12.79 8.89 11.12
726 Ярославль 28 апреля Владимир Ескин 4.91 12.24 16.18 12.28 4.91 11.38 13.05
727 Бийск 9 июня Роман Крючков  4.91 12.76 18.71 12.66 6.92 4.91 26.84
728 Ангарск 14 октября Екатерина Лебедева 4.92 10.55 4.92 11.10 10.40 11.15 10.14
729 Воронеж 3 февраля Владимир Хазов 4.93 6.89 5.00 8.60 8.90 4.93 7.08
730 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Егор Мадиев 4.95 7.65 7.09 7.71 4.95 8.16 DNF
731 Тамбов 5 июля Алексей Ярыгин 4.95 7.96 6.86 10.19 7.31 9.70 4.95
732 Иваново 26 марта Даня Пазухин 4.95 8.18 20.07 7.52 7.35 4.95 9.67
733 Воронеж 30 апреля Александр Сашин 4.95 8.63 9.95 7.89 8.05 DNF 4.95
734 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Лев Лыжин 4.95 8.86 8.14 DNF 7.34 4.95 11.10
735 Астрахань 21 июля Сафар Мусаев 4.95 10.23 9.03 14.90 11.78 4.95 9.89
736 Иркутск 3 ноября Глеб Страмилов 4.96 8.55 9.39 9.87 4.96 6.38 10.06
737 Тюмень 23 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 4.97 6.01 5.16 7.08 5.99 4.97 6.88
738 Пенза 14 апреля Алексей Володин 4.97 7.94 4.97 8.89 8.59 6.92 8.32
739 Новокузнецк 29 июня Михаил Крикунов 4.97 8.20 4.97 7.46 8.59 8.55 10.62
740 Владивосток 24 февраля Дмитрий Размета 4.98 7.17 8.63 11.61 7.24 4.98 5.65
741 Ижевск 7 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 4.98 7.55 7.71 4.98 8.43 6.60 8.35
742 Москва 19 января Егор Раков 4.98 7.75 7.51 9.04 7.76 7.98 4.98
743 Иваново 10 февраля Никита Русов 4.99 7.99 9.21 4.99 8.19 7.52 8.25
744 Тверь 28 апреля Денис Руденко 4.99 16.64 13.80 4.99 15.07 21.06 21.33
745 Ижевск 31 марта Кирилл Огородов 5.00 7.56 6.10 8.65 5.00 12.56 7.93
746 Сургут 25 ноября Александр Андриянченко 5.00 7.99 11.78 5.83 6.35 13.06 5.00
747 Астрахань 21 апреля Артемий Муратов 5.00 10.70 7.48 DNF 8.21 16.41 5.00
748 Москва 9 февраля Мат Мерзликин 5.00 28.36 30.76 31.85 26.00 28.32 5.00
749 Москва 1 декабря Алексей Симонов 5.01 6.31 7.22 5.15 7.68 6.55 5.01
750 Белгород 10 марта Михаил Маслов 5.01 7.21 8.02 6.59 10.29 5.01 7.02
751 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Александр Буданов 5.01 7.65 12.06 6.03 5.01 9.97 6.96
752 Подольск 21 апреля Никита Гуминский 5.03 6.41 8.08 5.34 10.25 5.03 5.81
753 Ижевск 10 марта Егор Бутаков 5.03 7.47 8.98 5.87 9.55 7.56 5.03
754 Сургут 25 ноября Артур Бакиев 5.03 9.62 5.58 13.62 9.66 14.18 5.03
755 Астрахань 10 февраля Руфат Махмудов 5.04 9.34 10.80 5.04 12.79 10.72 6.51
756 Москва 9 февраля Давит Петросян 5.04 9.45 10.98 5.04 7.10 10.26 DNF
757 Ижевск 14 октября Тимур Черных 5.04 10.17 8.04 12.45 11.47 10.99 5.04
758 Ростов-на-Дону 3 марта Артем Арутюнян 5.04 14.63 27.53 17.05 18.16 5.04 8.68
759 Тюмень 2 июня Соколов Даниил 5.05 6.21 5.05 6.10 5.72 6.82 7.25
760 Домодедово 29 марта Кристина Королёва 5.05 11.23 DNF 9.94 5.05 13.34 10.41
761 Краснодар 7 июля Руслан Шхалахов 5.06 7.11 7.73 6.97 10.60 6.63 5.06
762 Вологда 5 мая Андрей Шутов 5.08 7.61 8.16 5.08 7.12 DNF 7.56
763 Воронеж 30 марта Муратов Владимир 5.08 9.60 12.57 11.77 5.08 10.01 7.03
764 Краснодар 10 февраля Ринат Тлехуч 5.08 12.77 16.83 5.08 10.96 DNF 10.52
765 Элиста 9 декабря Егор Маслов 5.09 6.21 6.07 5.73 9.58 6.82 5.09
766 Нижний Новгород 17 февраля Влад Вавилов 5.09 7.11 8.78 5.09 8.67 6.20 6.46
767 Иваново 26 марта Денис Горчаков 5.09 8.68 11.48 9.35 10.55 5.09 6.15
768 Пермь 27 апреля Ярослав Мелехин 5.10 9.93 5.10 8.23 17.17 11.63 9.92
769 Кемерово 19 апреля Каширских Максим 5.10 12.22 6.47 5.10 16.57 13.61 20.07
770 Ангарск 27 января Давид Волошин 5.10 35.28 5.10 47.77 29.34 28.74 48.57
771 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 5.11 5.77 6.01 6.07 5.24 5.11 7.49
772 Белгород 10 марта Евгений Шестопалов 5.11 9.36 10.63 7.80 5.11 22.44 9.66
773 Краснодар 23 июня Александр Кушнарев 5.13 6.75 6.25 7.00 8.26 5.13 7.01
774 Обоянь 17 марта Егор Суровцев 5.14 7.36 8.66 7.77 7.90 6.40 5.14
775 Новосибирск 19 мая Иван Стрюков 5.16 8.80 9.80 9.89 8.21 8.40 5.16
776 Самара 14 октября Михаил Попов 5.17 7.35 6.44 8.59 7.30 5.17 8.32
777 Брянск 9 декабря Андрей Шмат 5.17 7.53 7.88 8.69 6.02 8.73 5.17
778 Пенза 5 января Владислав Ягода 5.17 7.86 8.91 9.10 7.40 7.27 5.17
779 Обоянь 27 июля Безрук Никита 5.17 7.88 6.82 6.65 11.19 10.18 5.17
780 Ижевск 19 мая Кирилл Бакаев 5.17 8.78 11.86 8.65 7.75 5.17 9.93
781 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Денис Железнов 5.17 12.68 11.24 5.17 14.18 22.67 12.61
782 Пермь 12 июня Малик Хабибуллин 5.18 8.83 5.18 DNF 12.19 7.20 7.09
783 Астрахань 5 мая Омар Магомедов 5.19 7.39 8.31 5.19 9.67 6.97 6.89
784 Москва 9 февраля Настя Кочеткова 5.22 7.09 9.44 7.98 7.03 5.22 6.26
785 Набережные Челны 31 марта Алексей Баранов 5.22 8.18 8.84 5.22 10.87 7.35 8.36
786 Москва 5 января Платон Печенев 5.23 6.09 5.23 5.47 6.82 6.72 6.07
787 Усинск 29 декабря Хазов Владимир 5.23 7.00 7.58 5.23 6.93 6.50 8.27
788 Ставрополь 5 июля Егор Беседин 5.23 7.38 6.69 8.80 6.64 5.23 11.66
789 Пенза 21 октября Данила Паршин 5.23 8.04 6.50 5.23 5.63 12.00 DNF
790 Сургут 1 мая Арсений Зотов 5.23 8.24 5.23 9.62 6.82 12.42 8.27
791 Верещагино 12 мая Никита Селезнёв 5.23 10.83 5.23 10.16 10.77 11.55 22.26
792 Саратов 30 сентября Михаил Дементьев 5.24 7.44 9.09 7.42