Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Redi куб • FunCubing.org

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 24 июля Никита Попков 4.31 6.98 6.96 8.54 7.75 6.23 4.31
2 Москва 28 июля Александр Башуткин 8.85 9.71 8.96 8.85 13.04 10.58 9.58
3 Москва 2 июня Алиса Кремнёва 9.25 25.60 26.30 24.00 26.50 9.25 43.80
4 Москва 2 июня Максим Ильин 9.98 12.06 13.21 11.00 9.98 15.56 11.97
5 Москва 2 июня Мерзликин Матвей 10.88 33.52 10.88 39.13 29.79 37.80 32.97
6 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Екатерина Соболева 11.03 15.06 16.85 17.29 11.85 11.03 16.48
7 Новосибирск 20 июня Михаил Копылов 11.16 21.30 11.16 24.88 27.36 18.21 20.82
8 Новосибирск 16 июня Леонид Захаров 11.78 13.31 11.78 12.36 18.02 12.78 14.79
9 Раменское 3 февраля Константин Соловьёв 12.20 14.66 12.20 15.40 12.94 22.64 15.64
10 Москва 2 июня Ислам Китиев 13.58 19.17 19.69 21.95 15.86 13.58 21.98
11 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Александра Лукьянова 14.08 20.67 14.08 26.14 15.25 24.94 21.83
12 Санкт-Петербург 28 апреля Айдар Аминев 14.95 20.76 22.75 14.95 18.04 24.94 21.50
13 Москва 2 июня Иван Торгашов 15.96 21.83 23.10 19.50 15.96 34.59 22.90
14 Москва 2 июня Тимур Иманов 17.12 27.59 28.90 24.63 31.20 29.25 17.12
15 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Славомил Волосков 17.33 26.83 27.81 24.61 17.33 28.08 29.45
16 Новосибирск 30 июня Михаил Ивашечкин 20.85 22.64 22.58 28.92 23.08 20.85 22.25
17 Калининград 5 января Лев Оганисян 23.80 27.05 23.80 29.42 30.77 23.90 27.82
18 Новосибирск 27 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 24.09 25.85 28.91 24.21 24.09 24.43 29.47
19 Москва 2 июня Михаил Антонов 24.92 34.27 32.12 33.41 24.92 39.25 37.28
20 Москва 28 июля Дмитрий Алексин 25.78 32.18 25.78 32.99 30.67 33.73 32.88
21 Москва 2 июня Анатолий Туренко 27.69 40.53 51.09 40.52 27.69 32.81 48.27
22 Раменское 10 ноября Валентина Соловьёва 30.09 36.05 38.96 39.52 34.04 30.09 35.14
23 Новосибирск 25 июня Эдуард Захаренок 36.48 40.53 47.07 41.27 37.93 42.40 36.48
24 Новосибирск 9 июня Станислав Татаринов 39.20 DNF 51.94 DNF DNF 39.20 1:38.40