Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Мегаминкс

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Бийск 11 августа Дмитрий Кукуев 13.05 1:31.98 2:08.42 13.05 1:32.27 1:29.46 1:34.22
2 Москва 4 мая Ислам Китиев 35.99 51.99 1:01.31 53.21 51.30 35.99 51.46
3 Москва 15 декабря Андрей Че 43.08 48.16 50.27 45.90 49.02 49.56 43.08
4 Новосибирск 12 августа Михаил Копылов 43.48 47.94 52.30 48.11 43.48 49.41 46.30
5 Чебоксары 3 марта Владимир Фёдоров 44.26 52.91 49.00 1:10.43 54.38 44.26 55.34
6 Москва 3 ноября Магомед Баштаев 48.02 51.99 48.02 53.54 49.25 53.18 1:15.52
7 Белгород 26 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 51.90 58.37 1:10.02 59.57 51.90 58.54 56.99
8 Москва 4 мая Тимур Иманов 52.00 57.62 54.01 58.19 52.00 1:02.81 1:00.67
9 Ижевск 12 мая Данил Антониу 52.17 56.12 55.62 1:01.14 57.07 52.17 55.67
10 Ярославль 12 мая Мария Лебедева 53.09 1:05.60 53.09 1:06.95 1:05.43 1:04.57 1:06.79
11 Москва 19 мая Данила Рябинин 53.27 1:02.27 1:03.71 1:03.49 1:05.69 59.61 53.27
12 Чита 20 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 53.82 1:06.73 1:03.69 1:09.12 1:07.39 DNF 53.82
13 Белгород 20 апреля София Бондаренко 56.55 1:00.51 1:00.94 1:00.39 1:00.19 1:03.74 56.55
14 Санкт-Петербург 31 марта Николай Васильев 56.84 1:05.09 1:12.78 1:04.36 56.84 1:07.96 1:02.96
15 Новосибирск 10 июля Никита Попков 57.50 1:15.20 57.50 1:16.80 1:18.70 1:10.09 1:20.29
16 Хабаровск 15 августа Юрий Чесноков 59.31 1:07.55 59.31 1:07.42 1:11.42 1:04.60 1:10.64
17 Нижний Новгород 10 марта Сергей Миронченков 1:00.17 1:16.32 1:20.29 1:24.99 1:00.17 1:06.59 1:22.09
18 Москва 26 января Артём Мартиросов 1:00.54 1:03.00 1:06.00 1:01.69 1:00.54 1:01.30 1:06.17
19 Москва 3 марта Александр Башуткин 1:02.00 1:11.89 1:14.33 1:02.00 1:11.51 1:09.82 1:26.73
20 Белгород 13 июля Давид Арзамасцев 1:03.43 1:11.65 1:19.35 1:10.21 1:05.93 1:03.43 1:18.81
21 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 1:03.80 1:10.82 1:14.23 1:09.48 1:10.63 1:12.36 1:03.80
22 Чебоксары 7 января Павел Месяцев 1:04.00 1:08.06 1:05.58 1:08.88 1:04.00 1:09.73 1:09.91
23 Москва 3 марта Тимур Кононов 1:04.28 1:11.74 1:12.30 1:04.28 1:09.63 1:13.28 DNF
24 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1:05.04 1:36.79 2:00.43 1:52.72 1:37.29 1:05.04 1:20.35
25 Омск 14 июля Андрей Мозговой 1:05.53 1:10.31 1:11.03 1:15.26 1:05.53 1:10.57 1:09.34
26 Москва 4 мая Максим Ильин 1:05.59 1:12.79 1:07.22 1:15.81 1:05.59 1:15.73 1:15.41
27 Саратов 25 ноября Андрей Мишин 1:09.44 1:18.64 1:23.66 1:09.44 1:11.78 1:22.11 1:22.02
28 Чита 31 марта Артем Киреев 1:09.47 1:18.65 1:23.37 1:22.46 1:22.98 1:09.47 1:10.50
29 Ставрополь 5 июля Роман Поволоцкий 1:09.53 1:14.88 1:13.78 1:16.97 1:09.53 1:13.88 1:29.66
30 Северодвинск 11 ноября Семён Артюхов 1:09.76 1:20.56 1:23.63 1:25.86 1:09.76 1:15.72 1:22.34
31 Воронеж 30 марта Муратов Владимир 1:10.38 2:16.81 2:59.30 2:22.59 2:26.42 1:10.38 2:01.43
32 Тамбов 9 августа Алексей Ярыгин 1:12.11 1:23.45 1:12.11 1:20.10 1:20.35 1:38.29 1:29.90
33 Саратов 30 сентября Мария Жиц 1:12.57 1:22.14 1:26.37 1:12.57 1:25.19 1:27.22 1:14.85
34 Москва 3 августа Антон Божнев 1:13.48 1:21.31 1:26.62 1:20.62 1:26.88 1:16.69 1:13.48
35 Москва 8 июня Иван Полканов 1:14.35 1:18.97 1:14.35 1:26.26 1:19.71 1:19.54 1:17.65
36 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 1:15.10 1:23.20 1:22.80 1:23.65 1:15.10 1:23.80 1:23.15
37 Москва 6 июля Лев Маслов 1:17.21 1:24.73 1:31.25 1:25.36 1:28.45 1:17.21 1:20.39
38 Москва 31 марта Игорь Тарабрин 1:18.26 1:27.62 1:30.67 1:37.26 1:18.26 1:25.53 1:26.65
39 Сочи 16 марта Евдокимов Арсений 1:18.42 1:30.29 1:32.43 1:34.26 1:24.17 1:18.42 1:42.00
40 Хабаровск 7 августа Илья Соколов 1:18.60 1:30.89 1:18.60 1:33.11 1:24.44 1:39.03 1:35.13
41 Новосибирск 6 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 1:19.35 1:48.00 1:54.21 1:54.30 1:19.35 1:42.73 1:47.06
42 Волгоград 11 августа Михаил Пономарев 1:19.78 1:30.88 1:27.16 1:43.49 1:19.78 1:41.43 1:24.05
43 Сочи 29 июля Арсений Евдокимов 1:20.27 1:30.56 1:20.27 1:27.93 1:33.09 1:48.18 1:30.66
44 Кемерово 16 марта Максим Бреднев 1:20.71 1:29.00 2:08.66 1:30.36 1:26.70 1:20.71 1:29.94
45 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Павел Ковырзин 1:21.13 1:41.63 1:37.09 1:52.57 1:35.23 1:21.13 1:55.27
46 Чебоксары 31 марта Павел Кузнецов 1:23.93 1:39.77 1:48.79 1:54.13 1:34.64 1:35.89 1:23.93
47 Воронеж 10 марта Александр Гусев 1:24.33 1:36.49 1:24.33 1:42.81 1:33.32 1:33.48 1:42.66
48 Нижний Новгород 12 мая Илья Капустин 1:24.65 1:27.73 1:27.97 1:24.65 1:25.35 1:29.88 1:43.96
49 Москва 22 ноября Леонид Щербаков 1:25.97 1:30.95 1:37.58 1:25.97 1:29.42 1:36.68 1:26.75
50 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 1:26.93 1:35.67 1:40.41 1:30.05 1:26.93 1:50.84 1:36.54
51 Новосибирск 6 июля Данила Лебедев 1:27.76 1:31.32 1:32.55 1:27.76 1:30.05 1:48.72 1:31.35
52 Пермь 24 февраля Дарья Белоногова 1:29.13 1:35.58 1:46.53 1:31.08 1:29.13
53 Пенза 5 ноября Евгений Кабанов 1:29.15 1:34.59 1:33.55 1:33.47 1:42.74 1:36.76 1:29.15
54 Москва 6 июля Иван Торгашов 1:30.44 1:37.60 1:38.64 1:37.00 1:37.15 1:30.44 1:46.13
55 Калининград 12 января Тимофей Божко-Домбровский 1:30.48 1:43.33 1:51.58 1:47.63 1:30.48 1:42.56 1:39.80
56 Рязань 24 февраля Александр Осипов 1:33.47 1:58.99 1:52.19 2:03.45 2:07.66 2:01.33 1:33.47
57 Новокузнецк 2 августа Арина Лебеденко 1:34.70 1:40.13 1:37.93 1:43.51 1:44.08 1:34.70 1:38.94
58 Воронеж 10 февраля Артем Лукин 1:35.19 1:44.62 1:35.19 1:44.58 1:38.74 1:53.67 1:50.54
59 Барнаул 14 июля Антон Назаров 1:35.20 1:48.26 DNF 1:45.14 1:55.34 1:35.20 1:44.29
60 Волгоград 23 июня Данил Кравченко 1:35.58 1:53.56 1:57.20 2:10.22 1:43.80 1:59.69 1:35.58
61 Вологда 17 февраля Даниил Коротков 1:36.42 1:48.54 1:54.20 1:51.53 1:36.42 1:44.44 1:49.64
62 Белгород 10 августа Виктор Дорохов 1:36.52 1:55.41 2:02.21 1:57.30 1:52.45 1:56.47 1:36.52
63 Краснодар 11 августа Дмитрий Тупис 1:37.33 1:42.41 1:37.33 1:47.74 1:38.79 1:43.47 1:44.97
64 Москва 26 января Григорий Барашкин 1:38.21 1:44.85 1:43.36 1:38.21 1:48.26 1:52.98 1:42.93
65 Пермь 7 апреля Егор Кошелев 1:41.77 2:03.79 2:00.16 2:15.81 1:41.77 2:25.04 1:55.41
66 Волгоград 28 июля Олег Ливен 1:42.47 1:51.19 1:51.43 2:00.81 1:44.85 1:42.47 1:57.29
67 Москва 16 июня Настя Кочеткова 1:43.53 1:48.41 1:45.23 1:43.53 1:55.91 1:48.82 1:51.19
68 Тольятти 30 сентября Максим Семыкин 1:44.44 1:57.99 1:44.44 1:56.19 2:04.60 DNF 1:53.17
69 Саратов 30 сентября Артем Аврясов 1:45.05 1:57.92 2:01.31 1:49.65 2:15.48 1:45.05 2:02.80
70 Йошкар-Ола 17 февраля Артём Куликов 1:45.47 1:59.97 1:45.47 1:59.31 1:56.81 2:11.14 2:03.78
71 Ижевск 12 мая Данила Рогожников 1:45.83 1:47.69 1:45.83 1:49.42 1:47.38 1:46.27 2:05.09
72 Верхняя хава 16 августа Владимир Сычев 1:47.62 2:06.44 DNF 2:11.38 2:09.65 1:47.62 1:58.29
73 Тольятти 4 августа Егор Корчагин 1:47.91 1:54.46 1:47.91 1:58.31 1:56.97 2:06.62 1:48.10
74 Барнаул 3 февраля Егор Лытнев 1:49.33 2:04.81 2:07.94 1:49.33 2:01.86 2:04.64 2:33.07
75 Воронеж 30 марта Викулин Денис 1:49.93 2:35.49 1:49.93 2:39.85 2:35.19 2:49.39 2:31.43
76 Санкт-Петербург 7 июля Славомил Волосков 1:50.69 2:07.75 1:50.69 2:00.29 1:59.37 2:23.58 2:28.64
77 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 1:50.89 2:15.48 2:15.80 1:50.89 2:20.75 2:31.37 2:09.89
78 Нижний Новгород 23 декабря Михаил Малиновский 1:52.24 2:12.57 2:16.33 2:19.24 2:06.17 2:15.20 1:52.24
79 Йошкар-Ола 17 февраля Анна Шипило 1:54.19 1:59.14 2:46.62 1:59.82 1:54.19 1:57.71 1:59.90
80 Ижевск 17 февраля Данила Градобоев 1:54.28 2:09.30 2:15.60 1:57.48 2:14.81 DNF 1:54.28
81 Белгород 26 июля Максим Соловейченко 1:54.56 2:02.49 1:54.56 2:13.48 2:11.02 1:58.40 1:58.05
82 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 1:57.08 2:16.01 1:57.08 2:26.68 2:16.24 2:05.11 2:39.56
83 Сыктывкар 17 февраля Екатерина Канева 1:58.61 2:07.51 1:58.61 2:09.00 2:05.73 2:09.16 2:07.79
84 Кемерово 26 июня Алиса Лесникова 1:59.74 2:09.17 2:00.36 2:17.58 2:15.37 1:59.74 2:11.78
85 Омск 14 апреля Тырнов Александр 2:00.11 4:08.87 4:14.74 5:58.55 4:15.74 3:56.14 2:00.11
86 Ижевск 28 октября Дмитрий Пермяков 2:00.32 2:16.59 DNF 2:00.32 2:04.63 2:30.52 2:14.61
87 Нижний Новгород 14 апреля Артем Фокин 2:01.66 2:15.28 2:32.92 2:37.99 2:01.66 2:08.26 2:04.66
88 Краснодар 11 августа Михаил Кужелев 2:02.17 2:30.61 2:47.86 2:22.45 2:02.17 2:34.32 2:35.07
89 Воронеж 7 апреля Денис Викулин 2:02.91 2:35.18 2:48.01 2:45.93 2:40.65 2:02.91 2:18.97
90 Тюмень 14 июля Радаев Андрей 2:03.52 DNF 2:03.52 DNF 4:09.71
91 Свирск 15 июня Дмитрий Класен 2:03.53 2:06.87 2:12.53 2:05.59 2:03.53 2:08.64 2:06.38
92 Верхняя хава 10 августа Дмитрий Кобелев 2:04.98 2:21.95 2:04.98 2:24.97 2:39.79 2:20.90 2:19.97
93 Самара 23 марта Максим Бог блд 2:06.53 2:32.52 2:52.88 2:20.54 2:44.86 2:32.16 2:06.53
94 Кострома 10 марта Максим Волков 2:07.22 2:17.02 2:19.96 2:19.66 2:07.22 2:35.98 2:11.44
95 Вологда 23 декабря Василий Баландин 2:07.98 2:13.49 2:30.41 2:08.23 2:23.73 2:08.52 2:07.98
96 Белгород 20 апреля Полина Акулова 2:08.00 2:14.60 2:20.63 2:14.96 2:08.22 2:23.57 2:08.00
97 Тверь 28 апреля Артем Косарев 2:09.28 DNF 2:40.88 2:55.77 2:09.28 DNF DNF
98 Ярославль 21 июля Анастасия Нечаева 2:09.74 2:30.36 2:24.13 2:40.70 2:09.74 2:34.78 2:32.17
99 Саратов 30 сентября Илья Алексашкин 2:10.21 2:17.53 2:28.33 2:10.21 2:13.39 2:22.02 2:17.17
100 Тамбов 9 августа Анна Сарычева 2:11.28 2:26.35 2:36.71 2:11.28 2:23.19 2:19.14 2:55.25
101 Барнаул 20 января Ксения Есипова 2:11.65 2:35.06 2:49.60 2:21.17 2:35.89 2:11.65 2:48.12
102 Ярославль 21 апреля Владимир Ескин 2:11.93 2:59.95 4:36.08 2:34.18 3:46.84 2:38.84 2:11.93
103 Ярославль 21 апреля Юрий Рякин 2:12.08 DNF 2:12.08 DNS DNS DNS DNS
104 Тамбов 4 мая Артемий Порывакин 2:12.88 DNF 2:13.92 2:12.88 DNS DNS DNS
105 Пермь 26 мая Дарья Владимирова 2:13.55 2:23.68 2:13.55 2:30.54 2:26.96
106 Чита 10 февраля Владислав Корепанов 2:13.57 2:31.94 2:26.37 2:56.77 2:14.67 2:13.57 2:54.78
107 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 2:13.62 2:30.88 2:13.62 2:36.73 2:34.13 2:27.91 2:30.61
108 Сочи 17 июля Сергей Анищенко 2:14.24 2:35.10 2:14.24 2:42.60 2:31.19 2:33.82 2:40.29
109 Вологда 17 марта Константин Добнищук 2:14.53 2:23.57 2:14.53 2:42.46 2:16.50 2:23.38 2:30.83
110 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 2:15.08 2:46.71 2:50.03 2:15.08 3:07.06 2:23.05 DNS
111 Ангарск 2 июня Ренат Салимгареев 2:15.45 2:51.19 2:15.45 3:16.52 2:51.00 2:57.80 2:44.77
112 Саратов 30 сентября Максим Мамаков 2:16.61 2:21.86 2:16.61 2:26.09 2:18.71 2:29.05 2:20.78
113 Омск 31 марта Талгат Молдабаев 2:18.40 2:29.27 2:32.11 2:35.61 2:37.11 2:18.40 2:20.10
114 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Екатерина Соболева 2:19.61 2:34.76 2:32.14 2:40.71 3:19.92 2:19.61 2:31.42
115 Брянск 2 июня Никита Косенок 2:20.41 2:40.72 2:50.42 2:20.41 2:43.40 2:28.34 3:01.04
116 Омск 29 июня Алдияр Тунгушбаев 2:23.90 2:47.50 3:02.04 2:28.36 3:00.33 2:53.80 2:23.90
117 Верещагино 21 апреля Вяткин Семён 2:27.85 3:52.44 3:57.38 6:18.44 2:27.85 4:54.85 2:45.09
118 Тольятти 7 апреля Андрей Приходько 2:28.68 2:44.67 2:36.60 2:39.90 2:57.51 3:31.98 2:28.68
119 Сочи 6 апреля Анищенко Сергей 2:31.54 2:38.12 2:31.54 2:42.36 2:32.62 2:51.04 2:39.39
120 Сочи 6 апреля Коносов Никита 2:32.22 3:32.52 3:30.00 2:32.22 3:43.23 3:24.32 DNS
121 Пермь 7 апреля Ярослав Ваганов 2:32.37 2:34.23 2:32.90 2:32.37 2:37.43
122 Санкт-Петербург 23 июня Максим Корнеев 2:33.00 2:45.33 2:51.00 2:33.00 2:51.00 2:34.00 3:22.00
123 Вологда 17 февраля Андрей Шутов 2:34.49 2:46.03 3:01.37 2:40.82 2:34.49 2:39.98 2:57.28
124 Сургут 23 февраля Александр Андриянченко 2:37.94 2:49.67 3:25.67 2:52.33 2:37.94 2:52.33 2:44.36
125 Бийск 11 августа Света Баскакова 2:40.78 2:56.19 2:51.76 2:44.51 3:12.29 4:10.11 2:40.78
126 Сочи 6 августа Егор Щербаков 2:44.49 3:17.74 3:18.34 3:25.96 2:44.49 3:40.68 3:08.93
127 Калининград 12 января Андрей Свечников 2:45.54 2:56.30 2:46.16 3:06.77 2:55.97 2:45.54 3:07.88
128 Ижевск 30 декабря Богдан Широков 2:47.33 3:14.98 3:25.16 3:28.36 2:47.33 2:51.41 DNF
129 Брянск 24 марта Андрей Потапкин 2:47.96 3:03.95 2:47.96 2:56.32 3:08.24 4:16.41 3:07.29
130 Вологда 17 марта Ян Савельев 2:48.14 3:00.66 3:10.57 2:48.14 2:58.42 2:52.99 3:18.96
131 Краснокамск 26 июля Максим Поволокин 2:49.75 DNF 3:10.35 DNF 2:49.75 DNF 4:05.32
132 Ярославль 19 мая Тимофей Сердцев 2:50.80 3:21.85 5:10.98 3:38.80 3:23.41 2:50.80 3:03.35
133 Саратов 25 ноября Дмитрий Обухов 2:52.90 DNF 3:01.34 2:52.90 4:05.90 DNF DNF
134 Воронеж 3 февраля Илья Перелыгин 2:55.17 3:13.04 3:23.28 2:55.17 3:03.01 3:17.69 3:18.42
135 Ижевск 3 февраля Руслан Бузмаков 2:55.54 3:38.14 2:58.81 2:55.54 DNF 3:04.94 4:50.68
136 Тольятти 30 сентября Вика Шимон 2:56.45 3:18.00 3:27.39 2:56.45 3:22.24 3:30.33 3:04.36
137 Тюмень 14 июля Левчук Кирилл 2:57.57 3:03.56 2:57.57 3:08.05 3:05.07
138 Пенза 5 ноября Алина Сизова 2:59.31 3:19.17 3:23.20 2:59.31 3:27.82 3:06.48 3:58.73
139 Пенза 5 ноября Эля Кочетова 2:59.80 3:15.29 3:06.14 3:26.03 3:22.14 3:17.58 2:59.80
140 Сургут 1 мая Мария Бычкова 3:01.10 3:32.23 3:24.82 3:01.10 3:42.09 3:29.79 3:56.07
141 Пенза 5 января Никита Кузнецов 3:02.54 3:07.69 3:02.54 3:04.27 3:02.92 4:19.70 3:15.88
142 Белгород 1 июня Владимир Михайлюк 3:03.71 3:33.08 3:46.70 3:37.09 4:20.88 3:15.46 3:03.71
143 Тверь 28 апреля Андрей Панов 3:06.52 DNF 3:06.52 3:11.45 3:12.47 DNF DNF
144 Ярославль 21 апреля Никита Курапин 3:06.79 3:19.70 3:19.36 3:10.96 3:28.79 3:50.46 3:06.79
145 Тольятти 14 октября Степан Патрин 3:07.66 3:23.99 3:36.13 3:41.98 3:24.62 3:11.21 3:07.66
146 Пенза 5 января Роман Кострица 3:08.40 3:34.12 3:52.89 3:39.65 3:36.85 3:08.40 3:25.85
147 Чита 31 марта Иван Никитин 3:08.69 3:25.60 3:10.50 3:08.69 DNF 3:20.77 3:45.54
148 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 3:08.70 3:24.62 3:23.30 3:41.87 3:08.70
149 Арзамас 20 апреля Дмитрий Петелин 3:13.66 3:20.93 3:13.66 3:27.44 3:21.68
150 Омск 16 июня Мария Панченко 3:14.56 3:44.79 3:29.20 3:14.56 3:59.62 DNF 3:45.56
151 Тверь 28 апреля Никита Гальченко 3:15.62 DNF 3:17.39 3:15.62 3:40.26 DNF DNF
152 Москва 15 декабря Илья Бейлин 3:16.64 3:27.74 3:23.07 3:39.61 3:16.64 3:48.60 3:20.55
153 Барнаул 20 января Денис Бутаков 3:16.72 3:39.28 3:39.49 3:16.72 3:20.68 4:13.80 3:57.68
154 Астрахань 29 марта Ильдар Алиев 3:17.32 3:40.03 4:02.39 4:49.40 3:40.30 3:17.32 3:17.39
155 Тольятти 30 сентября Семен Салмин 3:19.22 3:38.57 3:32.13 3:45.64 3:19.22 3:37.95 5:07.99
156 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 3:20.18 3:54.81 4:04.24 4:20.02 3:20.18
157 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3:21.41 3:33.05 3:41.57 3:36.17 3:21.41
158 Верхняя хава 2 февраля Владлен Манченко 3:22.37 4:18.47 4:13.42 4:16.96 4:25.04 DNF 3:22.37
159 Астрахань 29 марта Геннадий Самойлов 3:25.44 4:03.12 4:35.53 3:25.44 4:26.22 4:17.19 3:25.95
160 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Иван Королев 3:26.90 3:52.14 3:57.71 3:26.90 4:03.92 4:01.22 3:37.48
161 Сургут 20 января Артур Бакиев 3:28.29 3:47.16 4:49.87 3:37.11 3:44.26 4:00.11 3:28.29
162 Саратов 25 ноября Евгений Колмыков 3:28.82 4:00.66 4:17.19 3:57.21 3:28.82 4:09.28 3:55.49
163 Чита 17 марта Александр Сафошин 3:36.48 3:51.72 4:48.52 3:46.50 4:00.29 3:36.48 3:48.38
164 Тверь 28 апреля Марк Шиленков 3:38.40 DNF 3:38.40 DNF DNF DNF DNF
165 Тюмень 28 июля Андибирова Катя 3:39.17 3:41.49 3:43.02 3:42.27 3:39.17
166 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Зуев 3:40.60 DNF 3:40.60 DNF DNF DNF DNF
167 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 3:45.05 4:27.46 4:14.15 5:08.99 4:05.07 5:03.17 3:45.05
168 Электросталь 28 июля Амир Махмутов 3:45.82 4:12.74 3:50.85 6:35.68 4:15.19 3:45.82 4:32.18
169 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Дмитрий Асауляк 3:46.01 3:46.01
170 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 3:50.30 4:34.25 4:32.13 4:40.23 3:50.30 5:00.14 4:30.40
171 Барнаул 9 декабря Кирилл Шадрин 3:54.05 4:42.93 4:09.03 4:50.92 DNF 5:08.84 3:54.05
172 Рязань 24 февраля Андрей Шуриков 3:58.30 4:30.12 3:58.30 4:21.37 4:05.17 DNF 5:03.82
173 Санкт-Петербург 10 августа Павел Красавин 3:59.41 4:12.66 5:16.22 4:23.17 4:08.71 3:59.41 4:06.11
174 Барнаул 24 февраля Никита Раззамазов 4:00.35 DNF 4:19.61 4:00.35 DNS DNS DNS
175 Северодвинск 23 декабря Кирилл Семин 4:01.28 5:37.65 6:52.15 4:01.28 5:17.22 4:43.57 DNF
176 Кострома 2 декабря Максим Сурчин 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:56.73 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41 4:03.41
177 Овощной (посёлок) 17 августа Александр Руденко 4:03.80 4:03.80
178 Сургут 1 мая Даниил Мухатаев 4:05.97 4:37.96 5:40.76 4:05.97 5:09.26 4:11.26 4:33.36
179 Новокузнецк 2 августа Александр Чудаев 4:09.97 4:39.73 4:58.58 4:09.97 5:14.22 4:29.34 4:31.28
180 Краснокамск 25 ноября Эвелина Патракова 4:10.94 DNF 4:52.11 5:19.93 4:10.94 DNF DNF
181 Омск 31 марта Александр Тырнов 4:12.89 5:38.81 5:25.78 6:28.78 5:11.11 4:12.89 6:19.55
182 Тамбов 12 июля Ирина Ярыгина 4:13.23 4:24.26 4:18.44 4:13.23 4:15.71 4:38.64 4:39.18
183 Санкт-Петербург 10 августа Роберт Айрапетян 4:17.63 4:34.04 4:33.60 4:48.37 5:02.99 4:17.63 4:20.14
184 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 4:19.34 4:37.21 4:39.11 4:53.17 4:19.34
185 Омск 17 марта Есипов Алексей 4:19.51 DNF 4:59.54 4:19.51 4:46.38 DNF DNF
186 Вологда 17 марта Мирон Углин 4:20.25 5:59.27 5:33.14 6:24.18 6:00.48 4:20.25 DNF
187 Ярославль 31 марта Влад Федотов 4:23.69 5:34.99 5:41.46 4:23.69 6:19.23 6:02.07 5:01.44
188 Волгоград 7 июля Генералов Сергей 4:24.71 5:02.78 5:46.34 4:51.55 4:24.71 6:33.42 4:30.44
189 Бийск 9 июня Денис Данилов 4:24.71 DNF 4:26.59 6:05.78 DNF DNF 4:24.71
190 Северодвинск 23 декабря Максим Козлов 4:30.45 4:39.23 4:30.45 4:32.38 4:45.99 4:39.32 4:48.35
191 Чайковский 27 января Михаил Пасынков 4:31.82 4:31.82
192 Ангарск 2 декабря Екатерина Лебедева 4:34.10 DNF 4:34.10 DNF DNF DNF DNF
193 Чайковский 27 января Ярослав Бурнышев 4:36.13 4:36.13
194 Тверь 28 апреля Ярослав Рыбалов 4:38.94 DNF 4:38.94 4:44.97 DNF DNF DNF
195 Тольятти 14 октября Сергей Викторович 4:40.45 5:01.13 5:31.67 5:08.48 4:40.45 4:57.45 4:57.45
196 Пенза 5 января Егор Покудин 4:41.81 4:52.05 5:00.10 4:47.24 5:10.01 4:41.81 4:48.80
197 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Еловиков 4:42.45 5:50.83 6:15.75 4:42.45 6:34.29
198 Сочи 8 марта Никита Коносов 4:44.04 5:47.30 4:44.54 6:21.18 4:44.04 6:16.19 DNF
199 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Соромотин 4:46.75 5:16.85 5:43.16 4:46.75 5:20.63
200 Вологда 17 февраля Виктор Орлов 4:54.58 5:44.19 4:54.58 6:43.93 5:16.44 5:34.04 6:22.09
201 Бийск 30 декабря Евгений Логинов 4:55.94 5:33.64 6:12.24 6:01.83 5:26.12 5:12.96 4:55.94
202 Нижний Новгород 30 декабря Михаил Овчинников 4:57.73 DNF 4:59.14 4:57.73 DNF DNF DNF
203 Тамбов 9 августа Андрей Стригачев 4:58.71 DNF 4:58.71 5:07.96 DNS DNS DNS
204 Тюмень 28 июля Малых Андрей 5:04.92 6:15.34 5:04.92 7:06.53 6:34.56
205 Бийск 9 июня Максим Нуриев 5:15.27 6:23.96 5:15.27 7:08.16 DNF 6:30.48 5:33.25
206 Омск 31 марта Левон Бадалян 5:21.52 DNF 5:54.01 5:28.09 5:21.52 DNF DNF
207 Сургут 15 декабря Дмитрий Полев 5:22.20 6:15.44 5:22.20 7:51.86 6:39.15 6:22.50 5:44.66
208 Краснодар 21 июля Кирилл Кокунько 5:22.58 5:43.51 7:23.53 5:54.54 5:33.21 5:22.58 5:42.78
209 Пермь 27 апреля Денис Висков 5:25.97 6:23.48 6:43.73 5:25.97 7:00.74
210 Тюмень 4 августа Родионова Александра 5:37.42 5:45.65 5:49.51 5:37.42 5:50.01
211 Пермь 24 февраля Даниил Недугов 5:37.44 6:01.68 5:58.07 5:37.44 6:29.53
212 Бийск 23 декабря Михаил Вдовин 5:43.50 7:49.74 5:43.50 9:14.63 7:52.20 6:22.39 DNF
213 Бийск 31 марта Роман Власов 5:45.56 6:44.77 5:45.56 DNF 6:14.54 7:18.68 6:41.08
214 Чайковский 27 января Матвей Банников 5:48.67 5:48.67
215 Тамбов 12 июля Роман Барышников 5:49.46 6:36.30 5:49.46 DNF 6:52.17 6:51.34 6:05.39
216 Ижевск 14 апреля Абубакр Бахритдинов 5:52.04 7:57.44 11:00.01 7:11.58 9:10.82 5:52.04 7:29.92
217 Вологда 17 марта Антон Коноплев 5:52.43 6:38.09 7:33.44 5:52.43 6:25.37 6:13.21 7:15.68
218 Пермь 3 февраля Геннадий Братчиков 5:55.03 6:41.04 7:18.40 6:20.81 7:19.28 5:55.03 6:23.90
219 Нижний Новгород 20 января Николай Коробов 5:58.27 DNF 5:58.27 DNS DNS DNS DNS
220 Бийск 16 декабря Роман Крючков 6:18.00 7:59.48 6:18.00 7:35.27 7:31.45 8:51.71 9:04.44
221 Белгород 4 ноября Семён Аверин 6:21.28 7:02.63 7:44.67 6:50.63 7:01.38 6:21.28 7:15.88
222 Самара 10 февраля Степан Юриков 6:21.91 6:57.35 6:21.91 7:37.89 6:50.04 6:58.73 7:03.27
223 Чайковский 27 января Антон Вершинин 6:29.32 6:29.32
224 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.10 DNF 6:34.29
225 Ижевск 11 ноября Абдуррахим Мухаммад 6:48.30 DNF 6:48.30 DNF DNF DNF DNF
226 Вологда 17 марта Владислав Моржов 7:06.41 9:26.94 DNF 8:31.73 11:36.36 8:12.73 7:06.41
227 Чайковский 27 января Елисей Тишков 7:15.16 7:15.16
228 Ижевск 11 ноября Михаил Германов 7:53.41 DNF DNF 7:53.41 DNF DNF DNF
229 Пермь 4 августа Сергей Данилов 9:00.41 DNF 9:00.41 DNF DNF
230 Пенза 5 ноября Кирилл Костин DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
231 Тверь 28 апреля Богдан Яйцевский DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
232 Тверь 28 апреля Алексей Корсаков DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
233 Верещагино 21 апреля Ткаченко Владислав DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
234 Тверь 28 апреля Арсений Смирнов DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF