Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Скрамблинг: 2х2х2

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Новосибирск 29 мая Никита Попков 2.05 2.24 2.45 3.01 2.06 2.05 2.22
2 Йошкар-Ола 29 марта Артём Куликов 2.08 2.75 3.00 4.14 2.08 2.18 3.08
3 Бийск 10 февраля Дмитрий Кукуев 2.10 2.19 2.10 2.30 2.15 2.13 DNF
4 Липецк 3 мая Михаил Гаврилов 2.10 2.32 2.10 2.39 2.31 2.25 2.90
5 Хабаровск 12 июля Илья Соколов 2.10 2.43 2.10 2.40 2.89 2.15 2.74
6 Воронеж 17 февраля Артем Лукин 2.24 2.71 2.24 2.72 2.89 2.88 2.54
7 Йошкар-Ола 29 марта Анна Шипило 2.27 2.34 2.27 2.42 2.29 DNF 2.31
8 Барнаул 10 февраля Антон Назаров 2.29 2.77 2.32 3.21 2.92 2.29 3.06
9 Барнаул 10 февраля Михаил Сартаков 2.30 2.80 2.45 3.12 2.82 2.30 3.37
10 Новосибирск 29 мая Леонид Захаров 2.35 2.78 2.35 2.83 2.63 3.63 2.89
11 Новосибирск 12 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 2.59 3.01 2.72 3.58 3.05 3.25 2.59
12 Новокузнецк 15 июля Арина Лебеденко 2.61 2.94 3.23 2.78 2.81 3.89 2.61
13 Пермь 2 июня Александр Еловиков 2.75 2.94 2.99 2.75 3.01 2.83 3.35
14 Хабаровск 5 июля Юрий Чесноков 2.76 3.01 2.76 3.00 3.49 3.17 2.85
15 Кострома 16 июня Максим Волков 2.77 3.29 3.63 3.13 3.11 2.77 4.07
16 Пенза 14 апреля Егор Покудин 3.08 3.30 3.46 3.99 3.08 3.13 3.31
17 Самара 8 марта Ярик Кулаев 3.12 3.80 3.86 3.26 3.12 4.28 DNF
18 Барнаул 3 февраля Роман Запольский 3.30 3.78 3.73 3.97 3.64 3.30 4.34
19 Барнаул 17 февраля Данил Дробышев 3.34 3.72 3.34 4.01 3.51 3.63 DNF
20 Барнаул 10 февраля Евгений Логинов 3.39 3.66 3.59 3.70 3.81 3.39 3.70
21 Барнаул 17 февраля Никита Бурмистров 3.96 4.58 DNF 3.96 5.06 4.31 4.38
22 Барнаул 3 февраля Артем Куминов 4.03 5.40 5.20 5.50 DNF 5.50 4.03
23 Пенза 14 апреля Андрей Разживин 4.22 4.91 5.39 5.80 4.22 4.88 4.47
24 Барнаул 17 февраля Кирилл Доровских 4.48 5.37 10.02 5.20 4.80 6.10 4.48
25 Пенза 14 апреля Алексей Володин 5.07 6.50 7.25 6.53 5.07 6.31 6.65
26 Самара 8 марта Ким Лисицкий 5.44 5.97 6.23 5.44 DNF 5.85 5.82
27 Бийск 10 февраля Роман Власов 6.65 6.94 7.22 DNF 6.80 6.81 6.65
28 Пенза 14 апреля Александр Котюков 8.28 DNF 9.03 DNF DNF 8.28 8.47
29 Домодедово 29 марта Кристина Королёва 8.58 10.15 10.58 10.41 9.47 11.64 8.58
30 Бийск 10 февраля Иван Удальцов 9.32 DNF 9.33 9.32 DNF 10.30 DNF