Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 19 - 25 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 22 ноября Григорий Барашкин 3.24 9.96 9.84 8.75 3.24 13.45 11.28
2 Москва 22 ноября Леонид Щербаков 3.25 5.35 4.72 DNF 3.25 5.87 5.47
3 Иркутск 25 ноября Тимофей Творогов 3.61 6.80 8.63 4.80 3.61 7.91 7.69
4 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Егор Ермолаев 3.96 7.11 8.45 6.76 6.97 3.96 7.60
5 Элиста 25 ноября Дамир Оников 3.99 5.40 6.01 4.67 3.99 5.53 6.82
6 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 4.27 6.24 7.42 4.27 7.08 5.94 5.69
7 Москва 22 ноября Александр Башуткин 4.33 6.60 4.33 4.34 4.38 11.09 DNF
8 Иркутск 25 ноября Игорь Самойлов 4.36 8.49 8.26 12.45 4.36 9.05 8.15
9 Чебоксары 25 ноября Ксения Озерова 4.58 7.19 6.80 7.32 4.58 9.53 7.46
10 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Леонид Коваленко 4.77 11.58 13.02 13.41 8.32 4.77 16.20
11 Чебоксары 25 ноября Владимир Фёдоров 4.82 7.19 8.74 6.67 4.82 19.36 6.16
12 Элиста 25 ноября Олег Тюлюмджиев 5.16 7.08 5.16 7.54 5.65 9.86 8.06
13 Ярославль 25 ноября Юрий Рякин 5.80 6.87 8.51 5.86 7.62 5.80 7.14
14 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Славомил Волосков 5.90 12.21 14.77 13.74 5.90 11.43 11.45
15 Элиста 25 ноября Максим Эрдниараев 5.97 8.08 5.97 11.01 6.70 6.53 DNF
16 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 5.99 6.40 8.14 5.99 6.47 6.25 6.47
17 Чебоксары 25 ноября Павел Кузнецов 6.09 7.96 7.21 7.96 6.09 10.28 8.71
18 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 6.36 10.09 10.52 DNF 6.36 10.32 9.44
19 Элиста 25 ноября Тенгиз Лиджиев 6.66 10.72 11.97 10.26 6.66 15.54 9.92
20 Обоянь 25 ноября Андрей Селюков 6.67 10.89 8.66 6.67 11.85 12.92 12.16
21 Обоянь 25 ноября Виктор Дорохов 6.77 8.97 9.99 7.30 6.77 9.61 14.32
22 Элиста 25 ноября Данир Доржинов 7.19 9.72 15.03 13.05 7.97 7.19 8.13
23 Верхняя хава 24 ноября Тихон Волков 7.30 17.12 24.95 31.52 7.30 12.28 14.12
24 Краснодар 25 ноября Павел Крыгин 7.56 11.17 9.20 12.07 7.56 13.90 12.25
25 Обоянь 25 ноября Роман Шикарев 7.78 16.91 14.37 18.77 7.78 17.60 18.75
26 Иркутск 25 ноября Иван Золотухин 7.86 16.54 15.99 22.42 7.86 11.21 25.28
27 Обоянь 25 ноября Андрей Пашков 8.43 11.88 18.52 14.00 8.43 9.91 11.74
28 Элиста 25 ноября Темир Манцаев 8.47 11.15 10.66 8.47 14.35 9.74 13.06
29 Ангарск 25 ноября Валера Рогалёв 8.59 12.30 14.34 8.59 10.42 15.02 12.13
30 Ангарск 25 ноября Екатерина Лебедева 8.85 10.88 9.83 12.97 11.15 8.85 11.66
31 Обоянь 25 ноября Семен Аверин 9.55 14.08 13.61 17.83 9.55 12.14 16.50
32 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Владимир Подушинский 10.01 21.65 26.14 19.37 22.22 23.37 10.01
33 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Александр Панченко 10.02 28.62 23.05 41.93 10.02 31.89 30.92
34 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Александр Буданов 10.07 14.48 17.24 11.69 10.07 14.52 19.15
35 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Глеб Хабалов 10.13 13.92 10.13 13.78 14.51 16.09 13.47
36 Ярославль 25 ноября Никита Курапин 10.24 14.54 17.83 16.80 10.31 10.24 16.52
37 Верхняя хава 24 ноября Владимир Сычев 10.39 13.82 10.39 14.52 14.76 14.46 12.47
38 Краснодар 25 ноября Даниил Мохов 10.41 13.16 14.65 10.63 10.41 17.17 14.19
39 Верхняя хава 24 ноября Иван Бычков 10.64 11.31 11.67 10.90 10.64 11.35 12.69
40 Верхняя хава 24 ноября Дмитрий Кобелев 10.76 12.99 11.26 31.30 14.63 10.76 13.08
41 Ангарск 25 ноября Максим Волков 11.23 15.56 11.23 14.88 12.67 20.60 19.13
42 Чебоксары 25 ноября Дмитрий Плотников 11.46 DNF 19.45 DNF DNF 19.37 11.46
43 Краснокамск 25 ноября Ярослав Мелехин 12.06 33.10 53.98 1:29.21 12.06 22.86 22.46
44 Ярославль 25 ноября Анастасия Нечаева 12.08 17.81 18.67 18.68 16.09 25.75 12.08
45 Москва 22 ноября Анатолий Туренко 12.33 15.55 DNF 15.23 12.33 14.94 16.47
46 Элиста 25 ноября Наран Таварданов 12.50 13.84 13.01 12.50 13.34 16.53 15.16
47 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 13.01 16.39 16.76 18.56 13.01 25.02 13.84
48 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Евгений Макаров 13.50 20.08 33.11 13.50 14.53 22.45 23.27
49 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Соломон Мекбек 14.30 21.62 42.77 19.96 14.30 15.45 29.44
50 Краснокамск 25 ноября Константин Белоусов 15.54 24.00 34.57 20.94 15.54 41.07 16.50
51 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Андрей Чиженко 16.00 19.19 22.77 18.47 16.34 DNF 16.00
52 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Николай Кочнев 16.58 47.32 1:01.33 40.00 16.58 40.64 1:13.98
53 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Владимир Евстратов 16.85 DNF 16.85 DNF DNF DNF DNF
54 Краснокамск 25 ноября Эвелина Патракова 17.61 24.51 17.61 31.23 19.92 25.89 27.72
55 Ростов-на-Дону 25 ноября Дмитрий Болдинов 18.34 21.31 19.29 20.22 24.41 28.48 18.34
56 Краснокамск 25 ноября Наталья Путина 19.34 25.40 DNF 19.34 31.98 20.37 23.86