Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 5x5x5 • 25 - 31 марта • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Липецк 31 марта Михаил Гаврилов 1:06.39 1:29.47 1:28.49 1:06.39 1:31.15 1:35.96 1:28.76
2 Москва 31 марта Александр Башуткин 1:14.05 1:17.36 1:15.22 1:23.35 1:16.09 1:20.77 1:14.05
3 Саратов 28 марта Максим Мамаков 1:15.71 1:26.73 1:15.71 1:23.63 1:31.19 1:29.86 1:26.70
4 Саратов 28 марта Дмитрий Обухов 1:19.59 1:26.09 1:24.89 1:28.74 1:19.59 1:29.99 1:24.63
5 Самара 27 марта Никита Гамолин 1:21.67 1:27.52 1:40.52 1:26.99 1:21.67 1:23.06 1:32.50
6 Чебоксары 31 марта Владимир Фёдоров 1:30.77 1:35.60 1:42.07 1:30.77 1:30.78 1:35.14 1:40.87
7 Москва 31 марта Ислам Китиев 1:32.99 1:44.28 DNF 1:37.38 1:32.99 1:52.14 1:43.33
8 Ижевск 31 марта Данила Рогожников 1:34.57 1:36.81 1:36.51 1:34.57 1:38.95 1:43.47 1:34.97
9 Ярославль 31 марта Михаил Голованов 1:38.84 1:52.39 1:38.84 2:04.14 1:58.02 1:49.42 1:49.74
10 Самара 27 марта Ярик Кулаев 1:41.15 1:53.22 1:50.64 1:58.15 1:50.86 1:41.15 2:02.04
11 Липецк 31 марта Семен Даньшин 1:41.49 1:54.59 1:49.21 1:53.11 2:04.13 2:01.45 1:41.49
12 Саратов 28 марта Тимофей Дементьев 1:41.91 1:59.97 1:41.91 1:46.43 2:36.86 2:14.56 1:58.91
13 Чебоксары 31 марта Павел Кузнецов 1:43.36 1:52.41 1:44.12 1:53.08 2:03.75 2:00.04 1:43.36
14 Москва 31 марта Настя Кочеткова 1:45.72 1:59.56 DNF 1:56.93 1:57.05 2:04.69 1:45.72
15 Саратов 28 марта Артем Аврясов 1:45.81 1:50.43 2:08.06 1:45.81 1:46.31 1:49.48 1:55.49
16 Ижевск 31 марта Руслан Бузмаков 1:58.20 2:05.71 2:07.33 2:07.77 1:58.20 2:09.60 2:02.03
17 Ижевск 31 марта Михаил Германов 1:58.64 2:07.13 1:58.64 2:24.30 2:04.65 2:10.10 2:06.63
18 Чайковский 30 марта Полина Лаптева 1:59.36 2:10.85 2:28.23 2:05.20 1:59.36 2:24.39 2:02.97
19 Бийск 31 марта Дмитрий Кукуев 2:05.03 2:15.04 2:08.90 2:15.00 2:21.22 2:05.03 DNF
20 Тольятти 31 марта Даниил Мурашов 2:12.35 2:34.88 2:16.23 2:31.23 2:12.35 3:10.67 2:57.17
21 Чайковский 30 марта Михаил Пасынков 2:28.36 2:45.65 2:28.36 2:43.73 3:07.21 2:34.63 2:58.58
22 Омск 31 марта Александр Костарев 2:28.58 2:46.48 2:55.07 2:53.06 2:31.30 3:17.78 2:28.58
23 Ярославль 31 марта Мария Лебедева 2:40.22 2:49.66 2:43.24 2:40.22 3:02.97 2:43.28 3:02.45
24 Пермь 31 марта Александр Еловиков 2:48.76 2:58.53 2:48.76 2:57.37 2:58.06 3:00.17 3:32.80
25 Тольятти 31 марта Артём Захаров 2:49.53 2:59.89 2:52.52 2:49.53 3:10.93 2:58.80 3:08.36
26 Тольятти 31 марта Антон Пальнев 2:54.70 3:06.84 3:26.23 2:54.70 DNF 2:56.87 2:57.43
27 Ижевск 31 марта Артур Батуев 3:01.59 3:23.77 3:01.59 3:51.70 3:08.72 3:10.88 3:52.18
28 Чайковский 30 марта Антон Вершинин 3:26.40 4:33.00 4:55.13 4:12.76 4:31.12 5:19.94 3:26.40
29 Бийск 31 марта Макар Нелин 3:58.08 4:14.85 4:32.75 3:58.08 4:09.84 4:04.39 4:30.32
30 Чайковский 30 марта Матвей Банников 5:20.78 5:54.65 6:53.11 5:35.38 6:38.16 5:30.40 5:20.78