Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 24 - 30 июня • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 1.33 2.74 3.63 1.33 5.09 2.23 2.35
2 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Павел Галактионов 1.34 2.38 2.95 2.23 2.51 2.40 1.34
3 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Александр Безногов 1.36 1.90 2.21 1.71 3.24 1.36 1.79
4 Москва 27 июня Александр Башуткин 1.69 3.53 1.69 3.06 2.85 4.68 DNS
5 Москва 27 июня Максим Ильин 1.70 2.38 1.86 2.42 3.07 2.86 1.70
6 Москва 27 июня Владислав Сергунов 1.71 2.87 2.38 2.94 3.28 4.26 1.71
7 Новосибирск 25 июня Тимофей Аксёнов 1.72 3.52 1.72 3.91 3.61 3.26 3.69
8 Бийск 30 июня Дмитрий Кукуев 1.73 4.66 4.44 4.44 5.10 1.73 5.49
9 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Николай Кочнев 1.78 9.25 9.06 8.10 12.83 1.78 10.59
10 Ижевск 30 июня Данил Антониу 2.08 3.00 3.31 5.65 3.17 2.08 2.52
11 Бийск 30 июня Роман Власов 2.09 6.70 5.88 7.74 7.49 2.09 6.74
12 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Александров 2.17 4.12 5.28 2.17 4.74 4.20 3.41
13 Новосибирск 25 июня Леонид Захаров 2.18 3.23 4.85 2.26 2.18 4.83 2.59
14 Новосибирск 27 июня Михаил Копылов 2.22 3.75 3.80 2.22 3.55 4.59 3.91
15 Ижевск 30 июня Данила Рогожников 2.24 4.42 7.93 4.08 5.26 2.24 3.93
16 Новокузнецк 29 июня Артём Мельников 2.46 2.97 2.85 5.43 3.05 2.46 3.01
17 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Славомил Волосков 2.46 4.53 5.20 6.07 2.92 2.46 5.48
18 Краснодар 30 июня Радмир Кулдавлетов 2.59 3.78 3.74 3.85 3.75 2.59 4.01
19 Краснодар 30 июня Александр Толстов 2.64 4.01 2.64 3.77 4.60 3.65 5.15
20 Киров 28 июня Малых Дмитрий 2.98 5.99 7.37 7.35 6.05 4.56 2.98
21 Москва 27 июня Влад Кшнякин 3.00 3.22 3.20 3.36 3.10 4.53 3.00
22 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Денис Карпов 3.00 6.36 4.13 12.02 7.45 3.00 7.49
23 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 3.05 3.62 3.71 4.52 3.61 3.05 3.54
24 Киров 28 июня Рыбаков Арсений 3.12 5.16 5.20 5.45 4.84 3.12 6.99
25 Калининград 30 июня Артемий Бойков 3.18 4.64 6.26 4.13 4.76 3.18 5.02
26 Обоянь 29 июня Андрей Селюков 3.24 4.49 4.82 4.15 4.49 5.86 3.24
27 Омск 29 июня Мария Панченко 3.25 5.55 5.33 3.25 5.53 5.80 6.54
28 Волгоград 30 июня Олег Ливен 3.29 4.27 3.29 4.14 4.99 3.69 5.47
29 Москва 27 июня Антон Божнев 3.36 6.65 5.62 7.37 6.96 7.74 3.36
30 Кемерово 26 июня Алиса Лесникова 3.42 4.22 3.42 4.18 4.53 4.87 3.96
31 Омск 29 июня Марк Сазанович 3.49 4.24 3.49 4.94 3.87 4.87 3.97
32 Свирск 30 июня Дмитрий Класен 3.55 4.56 4.43 5.38 3.86 3.55 5.56
33 Краснодар 30 июня Азамат Туко 3.58 4.31 3.58 3.92 5.29 4.26 4.75
34 Обоянь 29 июня Александр Шеверев 3.63 6.32 6.88 7.45 5.35 6.72 3.63
35 Москва 27 июня Даниил Смирнов 3.66 7.46 DNF 8.70 9.10 3.66 4.57
36 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Иван Абдурашитов 3.67 7.05 8.58 7.84 7.29 3.67 6.03
37 Калининград 30 июня Егор Баландин 3.73 6.46 7.53 6.27 5.61 3.73 7.51
38 Волгоград 30 июня Данил Кравченко 3.76 4.83 3.76 5.90 4.61 4.84 5.03
39 Омск 29 июня Даниил Любас 3.97 5.19 4.77 3.97 5.22 6.58 5.58
40 Киров 28 июня Щеглов Арсений 4.01 4.52 6.57 4.11 4.15 5.29 4.01
41 Тюмень 30 июня Харитонов Сергей 4.08 5.09 4.91 5.67 4.08 4.68 6.03
42 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 4.12 7.52 7.44 4.12 9.32 10.29 5.81
43 Тюмень 30 июня Брусков Лев 4.12 8.57 4.12 9.23 8.87 11.23 7.62
44 Верхняя хава 29 июня Дмитрий Кобелев 4.13 6.52 5.97 8.72 6.60 6.99 4.13
45 Москва 27 июня Даниил Нестеров 4.19 5.25 7.33 4.72 5.34 5.68 4.19
46 Москва 27 июня Данил Котенков 4.28 5.78 8.07 4.28 7.99 4.73 4.61
47 Новосибирск 27 июня Эдуард Захаренок 4.36 5.79 6.98 4.36 7.35 4.81 5.58
48 Волгоград 30 июня Михаил Пономарев 4.48 4.77 4.48 5.70 4.86 4.53 4.91
49 Краснодар 30 июня Владимир Окенчиц 4.48 5.92 5.96 7.39 4.48 5.53 6.26
50 Новокузнецк 29 июня Арина Лебеденко 4.54 5.52 5.06 4.54 5.92 6.32 5.58
51 Элиста 26 июня Темир Манцаев 4.55 4.99 5.51 5.04 4.75 4.55 5.18
52 Москва 27 июня Дмитрий Алексин 4.56 5.16 5.80 4.56 5.09 4.58 6.31
53 Омск 29 июня Александр Костарев 4.56 5.79 6.12 4.56 9.14 5.11 6.14
54 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Голубев 4.58 5.28 5.76 4.98 5.27 5.58 4.58
55 Москва 27 июня Илья Зелькин 4.65 6.35 4.65 DNF 7.01 5.22 6.82
56 Верхняя хава 29 июня Владимир Сычев 4.66 6.86 7.13 6.47 7.80 6.97 4.66
57 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Максим Стемасов 4.71 6.98 6.48 9.14 4.71 5.45 9.02
58 Свирск 30 июня Илья Козлишин 4.72 6.41 7.61 9.75 4.72 5.29 6.34
59 Омск 29 июня Арсений Лёвкин 4.77 6.72 7.76 4.77 6.10 7.27 6.80
60 Астрахань 30 июня Максим Знаменщиков 4.88 6.54 6.56 8.68 4.88 5.94 7.11
61 Сочи 30 июня Евдокимов Арсений 4.91 5.35 5.62 7.87 5.43 5.01 4.91
62 Новокузнецк 29 июня Михаил Крикунов 4.97 8.20 4.97 7.46 8.59 8.55 10.62
63 Ижевск 30 июня Антон Новиков 5.04 5.32 5.48 5.24 5.04 5.25 5.78
64 Свирск 30 июня Иван Кобелев 5.04 6.28 5.04 5.07 5.74 8.02 9.88
65 Сочи 30 июня Коносов Никита 5.08 7.52 5.08 7.49 7.67 9.40 7.39
66 Бийск 30 июня Евгений Логинов 5.23 8.59 7.50 10.50 5.23 9.57 8.70
67 Киров 28 июня Колупаев Егор 5.26 9.06 8.94 5.26 8.44 12.62 9.80
68 Верхняя хава 29 июня Дмитрий Левыкин 5.33 8.41 5.33 9.45 8.00 8.50 8.72
69 Бийск 30 июня Светлана Баскакова 5.34 7.90 5.34 9.79 7.69 6.52 9.49
70 Астрахань 30 июня Геннадий Самойлов 5.61 6.35 6.60 10.22 5.78 5.61 6.68
71 Ижевск 30 июня Таисия Лялина 5.67 6.80 6.24 5.67 6.63 DNF 7.52
72 Краснодар 30 июня Владимир Гришко 5.96 8.65 5.96 9.41 7.21 9.70 9.33
73 Киров 28 июня Сунцов Михаил 6.01 12.75 24.01 18.85 6.01 8.64 10.77
74 Обоянь 29 июня Безрук Никита 6.25 8.50 8.82 7.19 9.49 13.94 6.25
75 Кемерово 26 июня Никита Должкевич 6.31 6.95 6.63 7.71 6.31 6.51 8.48
76 Электросталь 30 июня Дмитрий Курдюмов 6.32 7.17 8.03 8.16 6.32 7.03 6.45
77 Обоянь 29 июня Семен Аверин 6.45 6.73 6.54 6.45 7.91 6.69 6.96
78 Краснодар 30 июня Сергей Вербицкий 6.63 8.14 7.09 9.31 10.76 6.63 8.01
79 Калининград 30 июня Михаил Шамшеев 6.79 8.52 6.79 10.34 7.65 7.58 12.00
80 Ярославль 30 июня Никита Курапин 6.91 8.81 6.91 8.63 8.47 9.68 9.32
81 Киров 28 июня Елпашев Алексей 7.12 8.99 7.12 8.57 12.46 8.35 10.06
82 Кемерово 26 июня Анна Резниченко 7.42 8.58 7.69 DNF 9.40 7.42 8.66
83 Обоянь 29 июня Владимир Аверин 7.52 9.18 7.52 8.98 8.48 12.63 10.08
84 Электросталь 30 июня Вячеслав Солдатов 7.59 8.35 8.16 10.82 7.59 7.62 9.26
85 Элиста 26 июня Антон Ленков 7.61 8.86 8.35 9.34 9.58 7.61 8.90
86 Краснодар 30 июня Михаил Кужелев 7.67 8.38 8.64 8.60 9.46 7.90 7.67
87 Астрахань 30 июня Сафар Мусаев 7.69 8.33 7.69 10.92 8.26 8.03 8.70
88 Бийск 30 июня Никита Рыков 7.92 14.01 15.08 15.62 16.72 7.92 11.34
89 Краснодар 30 июня Иван Аксёненко 8.11 10.22 8.11 12.58 9.12 9.89 11.64
90 Электросталь 30 июня Никита Шихов 8.23 10.44 12.60 8.37 10.97 8.23 11.98
91 Элиста 26 июня Виктор Поддубный 8.45 12.26 12.15 11.88 17.96 12.76 8.45
92 Электросталь 30 июня Илья Семчишин 8.89 12.20 8.89 10.81 9.05 16.75 DNF
93 Краснодар 30 июня Антон Музюков 9.05 9.98 9.05 13.05 10.80 9.33 9.80
94 Бийск 30 июня Тимофей Вихрянов 9.25 16.00 9.25 15.39 16.04 16.56 23.56
95 Санкт-Петербург 30 июня Дмитрий Ефимов 9.33 13.77 13.12 12.72 15.48 15.48 9.33
96 Тюмень 30 июня Родионов Артур 10.48 20.53 25.04 13.43 23.13 10.48 34.83
97 Калининград 30 июня Влад Павленко 10.89 12.93 10.89 12.91 13.37 17.07 12.52
98 Волгоград 30 июня Матвей Кравченко 11.35 24.39 DNF 24.44 34.69 11.35 14.03
99 Электросталь 30 июня Тимофей Сайдашов 11.79 17.40 11.79 15.91 20.20 16.35 19.94
100 Кемерово 26 июня Михаил Топорков 13.07 36.41 13.07 51.07 42.08 39.07 28.08
101 Киров 28 июня Лебедев Егор 13.31 26.18 51.44 31.07 33.81 13.66 13.31
102 Краснодар 30 июня Лев Курганский 14.50 18.30 35.11 14.50 18.85 18.85 17.20
103 Тюмень 30 июня Шептун Артем 14.57 19.16 23.89 14.57 23.56 15.85 18.07
104 Киров 28 июня Бобров Даниил 14.67 17.23 15.98 24.79 19.66 16.04 14.67
105 Тюмень 30 июня Родионова Александра 16.69 41.47 28.64 1:02.38 39.69 56.07 16.69
106 Краснодар 30 июня Максим Спильный 17.17 22.14 22.68 17.17 19.53 24.21 29.83
107 Калининград 30 июня Павел Лапин 46.19 59.38 1:09.30 46.19 1:27.99 56.69 52.15