Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • 8 - 14 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Павел Галактионов 6.13 7.85 7.92 7.85 9.52 6.13 7.79
2 Новосибирск 8 июля Михаил Копылов 6.88 7.69 7.65 7.69 6.88 10.01 7.73
3 Ярославль 14 июля Сергей Шитов 7.75 9.25 11.89 8.85 7.75 10.26 8.65
4 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александр Безногов 8.15 9.51 9.01 8.15 11.20 10.14 9.37
5 Тюмень 14 июля Косарев Артем 8.30 9.09 9.14 8.30 9.08 11.20 9.05
6 Барнаул 14 июля Антон Назаров 8.35 9.93 8.35 13.53 9.52 9.88 10.38
7 Белгород 13 июля Давид Арзамасцев 8.58 9.81 10.17 8.77 8.58 10.48 11.90
8 Краснодар 14 июля Азамат Туко 8.87 9.75 9.70 8.87 10.11 9.97 9.57
9 Белгород 13 июля Артём Рябикин 8.91 9.89 10.01 12.96 10.28 8.91 9.38
10 Иваново 10 июля Иван Зубарев 9.04 12.97 10.52 13.43 14.96 9.04 DNF
11 Омск 14 июля Андрей Мозговой 9.16 12.81 14.07 14.04 11.57 9.16 12.82
12 Новосибирск 11 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 9.26 10.50 9.99 10.61 13.28 9.26 10.89
13 Новосибирск 11 июля Никита Попков 9.55 11.81 12.14 11.61 13.46 11.69 9.55
14 Барнаул 14 июля Егор Тарасов 9.76 11.36 10.33 11.88 12.03 11.88 9.76
15 Пермь 12 июля Дарья Белоногова 9.85 11.62 9.85 15.27 12.42 10.53 11.91
16 Барнаул 14 июля Михаил Сартаков 9.90 10.28 10.50 11.44 9.90 9.97 10.38
17 Тольятти 14 июля Антон Пальнев 10.21 12.88 10.21 13.45 13.22 12.17 13.25
18 Хабаровск 12 июля Юрий Чесноков 10.25 15.11 16.39 14.53 10.25 15.70 15.10
19 Омск 13 июля Алдияр Тунгушбаев 10.30 16.83 21.13 18.86 10.30 17.09 14.54
20 Тюмень 14 июля Ерошкин Павел 10.31 11.82 11.75 11.80 10.31 11.91 13.85
21 Омск 13 июля Максим Спиридонов 10.31 12.89 11.48 10.31 13.23 13.96 15.13
22 Иваново 10 июля Миша Маламант 10.37 12.65 14.31 13.23 10.42 DNF 10.37
23 Красноярск 14 июля Николай Кузин 10.46 12.83 10.46 12.61 12.19 14.39 13.68
24 Рязань 14 июля Александр Осипов 10.48 11.63 11.10 10.48 12.10 12.20 11.68
25 Кострома 14 июля Максим Волков 10.48 13.24 13.37 14.43 14.53 11.92 10.48
26 Чита 14 июля Кирилл Хлестунов 10.57 12.25 10.57 11.22 13.68 13.41 12.11
27 Хабаровск 12 июля Илья Соколов 10.58 13.32 13.71 13.09 13.40 10.58 13.47
28 Омск 13 июля Даниил Любас 10.69 12.14 13.05 10.69 16.66 11.41 11.95
29 Белгород 13 июля Полина Акулова 10.81 12.88 10.81 13.56 12.76 13.00 12.89
30 Сочи 12 июля Арсений Евдокимов 10.92 14.34 15.19 15.96 14.83 12.99 10.92
31 Тверь 14 июля Андрей Панов 11.19 14.31 15.69 11.19 14.04 13.74 15.14
32 Белгород 13 июля Виктор Дорохов 11.34 12.97 13.57 13.66 14.84 11.67 11.34
33 Новосибирск 10 июля Леонид Захаров 11.38 12.55 11.38 11.62 13.40 12.63 13.43
34 Белгород 13 июля Дмитрий Патрикеев 11.41 14.45 17.25 13.83 11.41 15.05 14.46
35 Сочи 13 июля Егор Щербаков 11.53 13.53 16.76 12.58 11.53 13.10 14.90
36 Бийск 14 июля Дмитрий Кукуев 11.59 14.68 13.58 14.94 18.83 15.53 11.59
37 Тольятти 11 июля Семен Мурзин 11.68 13.82 15.12 13.72 13.97 13.77 11.68
38 Свирск 14 июля Дмитрий Класен 11.75 13.25 11.75 16.09 12.82 14.03 12.91
39 Иркутск 9 июля Никита Яковук 11.79 12.54 13.41 11.79 13.41 12.12 12.08
40 Красноярск 14 июля Любушкин Данил 11.85 13.79 11.85 14.06 12.46 15.19 14.86
41 Чита 8 июля Никита Сергеев 12.05 16.17 17.52 12.05 19.01 12.73 18.26
42 Свирск 12 июля Иван Кобелев 12.10 13.57 15.98 14.81 13.05 12.85 12.10
43 Омск 13 июля Мария Панченко 12.11 12.75 12.11 12.35 12.37 13.53 17.59
44 Хабаровск 12 июля Дмитрий Селезнёв 12.55 17.48 16.14 18.15 18.15 22.93 12.55
45 Волгоград 14 июля Михаил Пономарев 12.62 16.33 12.62 17.90 16.88 DNF 14.20
46 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Низами Гафаров 12.62 17.39 12.62 17.75 17.32 18.68 17.11
47 Тюмень 14 июля Левчук Кирилл 12.75 13.30 13.51 13.71 12.87 12.75 13.52
48 Тюмень 14 июля Дудко Тимофей 12.77 15.72 18.77 16.45 13.57 12.77 17.14
49 Новосибирск 10 июля Михаил Ивашечкин 12.78 13.71 12.78 14.38 20.98 13.40 13.35
50 Верхняя хава 9 июля Владимир Сычев 12.79 15.03 14.38 17.78 15.51 12.79 15.21
51 Волгоград 14 июля Олег Ливен 13.20 14.59 14.17 19.43 13.20 15.12 14.47
52 Сочи 12 июля Никита Коносов 13.48 17.24 13.48 15.68 18.18 17.87 19.52
53 Иваново 10 июля Ксюша Антипова 13.56 14.42 20.36 13.56 13.63 15.28 14.34
54 Астрахань 14 июля Денис Чурбаков 13.64 15.28 14.71 16.25 13.64 14.88 22.97
55 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Александра Лукьянова 13.69 16.92 13.69 20.55 16.52 18.65 15.58
56 Тольятти 14 июля Сергей Викторович 13.73 15.04 14.41 13.73 16.86 14.21 16.51
57 Элиста 14 июля Баир Бембеев 13.78 14.65 13.78 14.60 15.38 15.57 13.96
58 Тольятти 11 июля Артём Захаров 13.85 15.57 21.18 14.92 13.85 16.99 14.79
59 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Павел Красавин 14.15 16.24 18.92 14.15 16.38 14.75 17.59
60 Ярославль 14 июля Влад Федотов 14.18 22.39 23.46 14.18 24.24 19.48 27.72
61 Иркутск 9 июля Семён Сапунов 14.24 18.52 19.24 17.69 14.24 24.21 18.62
62 Тамбов 12 июля Никита Жарких 14.35 18.79 18.68 14.35 22.83 20.00 17.68
63 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Олег Тен 14.52 21.32 20.99 31.36 21.99 14.52 20.99
64 Тамбов 12 июля Алексей Ярыгин 14.54 17.65 23.67 14.54 18.78 18.79 15.38
65 Омск 14 июля Алексей Ортман 14.74 16.65 14.74 20.17 15.37 17.65 16.92
66 Белгород 13 июля Максим Соловейченко 14.79 16.92 17.46 16.45 14.79 18.32 16.86
67 Белгород 13 июля Данил Суслов 14.83 17.16 15.77 16.81 18.95 14.83 18.90
68 Омск 14 июля Александр Костарев 14.93 17.60 15.52 14.93 18.81 18.46 DNF
69 Астрахань 14 июля Реналь Арюков 14.95 21.34 20.14 22.94 14.95 23.29 20.95
70 Омск 13 июля Марк Сазанович 15.06 16.94 15.06 16.09 17.81 16.92 18.24
71 Пермь 14 июля Дарья Владимирова 15.07 17.71 15.07 19.19 17.06 16.87 23.66
72 Астрахань 14 июля Геннадий Самойлов 15.26 21.74 27.33 DNF 15.26 20.25 17.64
73 Иркутск 9 июля Даниил Окладников 15.27 18.51 19.02 20.20 15.27 18.61 17.89
74 Хабаровск 12 июля Алексей Леонов 15.36 19.75 19.06 18.01 15.36 22.18 DNF
75 Бийск 14 июля Евгений Логинов 15.52 19.16 17.79 19.51 15.52 20.17 22.14
76 Кострома 14 июля Максим Сурчин 15.70 22.47 25.05 21.16 15.70 21.52 24.72
77 Тюмень 14 июля Радаев Андрей 15.71 16.51 15.71 15.86 16.06 17.60 26.20
78 Тверь 14 июля Марк Шиленков 15.96 17.91 19.53 18.13 17.33 15.96 18.26
79 Иркутск 9 июля Александр Иванов 16.01 18.79 16.01 19.13 18.26 18.97 29.30
80 Пермь 14 июля Владислав Курандин 16.09 18.66 DNF 16.09 20.46 18.27 17.24
81 Краснодар 14 июля Михаил Кужелев 16.33 18.40 17.99 17.85 16.33 19.36 20.50
82 Иркутск 9 июля Игорь Самойлов 16.47 18.03 16.47 17.96 21.60 17.83 18.29
83 Барнаул 14 июля Кирилл Шадрин 16.55 21.30 23.40 16.55 23.99 20.44 20.06
84 Свирск 12 июля Егор Тополь 16.62 21.14 25.16 20.94 19.76 16.62 22.72
85 Ногинск 14 июля Дмитрий Курдюмов 16.73 19.61 20.00 23.59 19.40 16.73 19.42
86 Иваново 10 июля Денис Горчаков 16.85 17.34 18.36 17.54 17.29 17.19 16.85
87 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Евгений Гулов 16.95 20.78 22.74 21.83 16.95 21.26 19.26
88 Тюмень 14 июля Буженицын Иван 16.97 20.17 16.97 22.62 19.36 23.74 18.52
89 Краснодар 14 июля Ксения Вепша 17.07 19.36 19.07 23.09 17.07 20.04 18.98
90 Кострома 14 июля Максим Комин 17.17 25.01 DNF 30.74 20.66 23.63 17.17
91 Краснодар 14 июля Дмитрий Тупис 17.19 18.80 19.15 19.80 17.19 18.14 19.11
92 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Иван Абдурашитов 17.35 19.54 20.48 19.43 17.35 19.65 19.55
93 Тамбов 12 июля Артемий Копий 17.70 20.48 25.12 24.13 18.39 17.70 18.92
94 Сочи 13 июля Сергей Анищенко 18.47 22.27 18.47 21.62 23.10 23.40 22.10
95 Хабаровск 13 июля Евгений Герасименко 18.49 25.92 22.29 18.49 32.22 34.53 23.26
96 Краснодар 14 июля Аркадий Скороходов 18.71 21.78 19.71 22.66 18.71 22.97 27.58
97 Тверь 14 июля Алексей Зуев 18.83 23.59 32.25 18.83 24.56 25.82 20.39
98 Красноярск 14 июля Вика Семченко 18.98 22.05 18.98 22.74 21.43 21.99 23.71
99 Кострома 14 июля Полина Ершова 19.01 22.23 19.01 24.40 22.69 19.60 26.61
100 Краснодар 14 июля Исмаил Китыз 19.03 22.96 19.03 27.36 20.05 27.45 21.48
101 Элиста 14 июля Виктор Поддубный 19.06 23.73 23.86 26.32 22.61 19.06 24.72
102 Тюмень 14 июля Поминов Богдан 19.19 21.88 22.70 19.19 23.11 23.85 19.84
103 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Андрей Колотилин 19.19 22.18 22.42 23.90 19.19 20.23 27.93
104 Кострома 14 июля Даниил Прудников 19.27 21.94 19.27 22.56 21.13 23.33 22.14
105 Пермь 12 июля Арсений Барагузин 19.36 22.40 25.70 23.26 21.75 22.20 19.36
106 Кемерово 10 июля Екатерина Резниченко 19.85 24.86 26.23 19.85 25.70 22.64 DNF
107 Кемерово 10 июля Анна Резниченко 20.19 21.99 22.92 20.19 22.64 23.45 20.42
108 Ногинск 14 июля Никита Шихов 20.21 23.63 22.57 21.29 28.96 20.21 27.02
109 Ногинск 14 июля Вячеслав Солдатов 20.29 23.14 25.39 20.29 21.34 26.01 22.69
110 Свирск 12 июля Илья Козлишин 20.31 26.16 29.62 30.82 20.31 22.19 26.66
111 Тамбов 12 июля Артемий Порывакин 20.56 24.29 21.12 26.09 32.41 25.65 20.56
112 Тамбов 12 июля Олег Терехов 20.69 28.11 26.71 28.54 20.69 29.38 29.07
113 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Александр Руденко 20.71 22.80 24.25 22.93 20.71 DNF 21.23
114 Краснодар 14 июля Эдгар Багдасарян 21.06 22.33 21.06 22.62 23.63 22.69 21.67
115 Краснодар 14 июля Сергей Вербицкий 21.08 21.75 23.81 21.08 21.67 21.81 21.76
116 Бийск 14 июля Света Баскакова 21.27 28.43 21.27 26.52 23.77 DNF 34.99
117 Белгород 13 июля Глеб Рыбальченко 21.50 23.21 21.50 25.46 22.63 21.66 25.34
118 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Татьянок 21.63 32.68 28.65 22.49 46.89 21.63 1:18.51
119 Белгород 13 июля Владимир Михайлюк 21.64 26.47 27.44 27.76 21.64 26.13 25.84
120 Ногинск 14 июля Махмутов Амир 21.67 24.81 26.53 23.78 25.83 24.81 21.67
121 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Александр Буданов 21.82 34.87 43.19 26.01 44.32 21.82 35.40
122 Хабаровск 13 июля Илья Парчук 21.83 24.30 21.83 23.55 23.15 27.49 26.21
123 Элиста 14 июля Антон Ленков 22.18 23.85 22.31 27.45 26.64 22.18 22.60
124 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Максим Голубев 22.23 24.96 25.93 25.28 22.23 23.88 25.71
125 Кемерово 10 июля Арсений Зорин 22.39 29.22 31.71 28.89 22.39 29.79 28.97
126 Астрахань 14 июля Иван Плетнёв 22.62 28.38 23.45 29.83 22.62 31.86 32.41
127 Тюмень 14 июля Брусков Лев 23.09 26.88 27.44 23.09 DNF 26.34 26.85
128 Элиста 14 июля Темир Манцаев 23.35 27.71 26.66 28.57 29.86 23.35 27.91
129 Ярославль 14 июля Анастасия Нечаева 23.75 29.29 23.75 28.63 32.54 26.69 32.71
130 Верхняя хава 9 июля Дмитрий Кобелев 23.96 28.59 23.96 29.93 29.55 26.29 32.23
131 Астрахань 14 июля Сафар Мусаев 24.13 29.50 30.19 32.19 26.12 35.94 24.13
132 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Юлиана Береговая 24.57 34.95 DNF 36.20 24.57 34.18 34.48
133 Новосибирск 8 июля Эдуард Захаренок 24.70 28.24 29.13 30.03 29.30 24.70 26.30
134 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Даниил Серкин 25.39 30.36 29.49 39.10 34.77 25.39 26.82
135 Ногинск 14 июля Илья Семчишин 26.01 32.61 41.06 26.56 38.04 33.24 26.01
136 Тамбов 12 июля Денис Шилин 26.19 31.53 34.54 30.24 34.30 26.19 30.04
137 Хабаровск 13 июля Никита Морозов 26.27 32.01 34.86 30.64 31.19 26.27 34.21
138 Тюмень 14 июля Садыков Ильшат 27.90 30.85 30.51 30.66 31.37 34.95 27.90
139 Тамбов 12 июля Максим Жеребятьев 28.01 37.16 40.13 38.65 32.69 28.01 49.02
140 Тольятти 11 июля Дмитрий Лобанов 28.17 31.11 31.55 31.55 DNF 28.17 30.22
141 Тамбов 12 июля Варвара Красная 28.31 37.90 36.22 38.32 28.31 39.17 42.35
142 Пермь 12 июля Александр Сметляев 28.35 33.38 33.10 46.57 28.54 28.35 38.51
143 Барнаул 14 июля Никита Шаталов 28.57 35.20 37.25 36.30 32.06 41.66 28.57
144 Пермь 12 июля Егор Мандыч 29.14 33.67 37.91 29.14 32.42 30.68 40.91
145 Рязань 14 июля Вячеслав Антонов 29.41 36.73 39.13 29.41 39.95 37.80 33.26
146 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Дмитрий Скоренко 30.77 38.54 41.68 37.06 30.77 36.89 42.14
147 Иваново 10 июля Рома Козлов 31.41 41.75 34.70 44.38 31.41 46.18 46.19
148 Красноярск 14 июля Бородин Алексей 31.52 41.31 31.52 37.35 41.24 45.34 45.56
149 Краснодар 14 июля Александр Александров 31.58 58.88 55.58 1:08.16 52.89 1:17.78 31.58
150 Краснодар 14 июля Максим Спильный 31.60 46.24 41.95 56.69 1:00.26 40.07 31.60
151 Красноярск 14 июля Макаров Илья 31.62 37.37 32.88 40.26 DNF 38.98 31.62
152 Хабаровск 13 июля Александр Терехов 31.90 35.53 57.48 36.30 35.47 31.90 34.82
153 Хабаровск 13 июля Глеб Воронов 32.78 39.93 41.38 41.34 37.06 DNS 32.78
154 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Богдан Пушнов 32.85 45.97 42.51 1:32.55 41.28 54.11 32.85
155 Хабаровск 13 июля Матвей Луценко 34.18 50.96 55.44 49.94 47.50 1:04.01 34.18
156 Ногинск 14 июля Данила Захаров 34.22 44.72 34.22 48.97 43.14 53.18 42.04
157 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Евгений Макаров 34.89 40.51 45.68 37.76 45.78 34.89 38.09
158 Рязань 14 июля Руслан Фокин 35.48 40.35 35.48 42.13 43.12 36.03 42.90
159 Омск 14 июля Вероника Тумакова 35.85 42.04 42.38 49.27 42.37 35.85 41.38
160 Краснодар 14 июля Денис Зайцев 36.57 46.25 45.79 46.31 36.57 46.66 48.47
161 Красноярск 14 июля Лбов Артем 36.59 DNF 55.85 44.91 DNF DNF 36.59
162 Ярославль 14 июля Денис Новиков 37.04 50.17 46.36 50.10 37.04 54.06 58.00
163 Ярославль 14 июля Роман Иванов 37.40 48.39 41.82 37.40 52.14 51.20 56.18
164 Хабаровск 13 июля Артем Оленич 39.44 42.73 47.01 47.55 39.44 40.08 41.11
165 Ярославль 14 июля Артём Дерид 39.74 43.41 39.74 45.39 43.91 44.69 41.64
166 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Роман Носик 40.71 49.08 53.34 49.09 40.71 48.64 49.50
167 Тамбов 12 июля Ирина Ярыгина 41.28 45.98 56.29 47.20 41.28 42.59 48.16
168 Хабаровск 13 июля Давид Маркосян 41.46 44.23 41.46 42.97 42.74 DNF 46.98
169 Тамбов 12 июля Роман Барышников 41.57 50.38 1:09.90 47.97 57.65 45.52 41.57
170 Ростов-на-Дону 14 июля Константин Борисов 42.55 1:36.37 2:54.65 1:02.28 2:51.90 42.55 54.92
171 Иваново 10 июля Дима Загулин 43.27 DNF DNF 43.27 DNF DNS DNS
172 Санкт-Петербург 14 июля Николай Кочнев 44.04 54.50 47.47 59.91 44.04 56.13 1:03.95
173 Хабаровск 13 июля Дмитрий Скрябин 46.04 48.88 48.40 46.04 55.13 47.01 51.22
174 Иваново 10 июля Даня Лактионов 46.61 DNF 46.61 1:07.35 DNF DNF DNS
175 Тамбов 12 июля Алина Гришина 48.59 1:06.27 1:07.85 1:04.11 48.59 1:06.86 2:04.12
176 Хабаровск 13 июля Иван Махонин 49.03 1:06.99 1:06.00 1:03.58 49.03 DNS 1:11.40
177 Кемерово 10 июля Михаил Топорков 49.50 57.47 1:04.32 50.06 58.02 DNF 49.50
178 Хабаровск 13 июля Эдгар Галстян 49.77 DNF 57.24 DNF 51.85 DNF 49.77
179 Чита 14 июля Евгений Бальжинимаев 51.33 56.43 53.20 1:03.56 51.33 57.84 58.24
180 Хабаровск 13 июля Платон Климов 57.06 59.23 57.51 1:10.52 57.06 57.27 1:02.91
181 Ярославль 14 июля Слава Малинов 57.45 1:12.13 59.21 57.45 1:37.83 1:18.83 1:18.36
182 Кострома 14 июля Антон Левиков 58.20 1:10.54 58.20 1:15.97 1:14.41 1:27.37 1:01.24
183 Красноярск 14 июля Максуров Дмитрий 58.50 1:02.41 59.01 58.50 1:05.10 1:03.11 1:06.01
184 Хабаровск 13 июля Руслан Фёдоров 1:00.94 1:16.31 1:00.94 1:16.02 1:02.68 DNF 1:30.23
185 Хабаровск 13 июля Юрий Полковников 1:01.14 1:09.75 1:13.02 1:24.05 1:02.53 1:01.14 1:13.70
186 Красноярск 14 июля Илья Сафронов 1:03.72 1:08.14 1:29.80 1:08.38 1:07.32 1:08.72 1:03.72
187 Омск 14 июля Липич Максим 1:15.69 1:26.39 1:26.07 1:15.69 1:26.07 2:26.84 1:27.04
188 Тамбов 12 июля Семен Балабанов 1:16.31 1:50.06 1:16.31 1:57.95 1:26.23 2:57.72 2:06.00
189 Ярославль 14 июля Артём Роженков 1:18.64 1:41.28 1:18.64 1:39.57 1:57.00 1:27.27 DNF
190 Хабаровск 13 июля Дмитрий Хомяков 1:21.24 1:36.19 2:13.34 1:45.09 1:37.04 1:26.44 1:21.24
191 Иркутск 9 июля Александр Крячик 1:21.60 1:38.36 2:03.57 1:26.29 1:21.60 DNF 1:25.23
192 Тамбов 12 июля Валерия Бутенкова 1:27.90 1:32.97 1:35.51 1:39.97 1:29.26 1:27.90 1:34.15
193 Тамбов 12 июля Нестор Ярыгин 1:30.32 1:48.03 1:50.43 1:48.39 1:45.28 3:01.57 1:30.32
194 Тамбов 12 июля Кирилл Мулева 1:41.14 1:48.37 2:34.54 1:47.28 1:41.14 1:49.34 1:48.50
195 Тамбов 12 июля Дмитрий Ушаков 1:50.15 2:21.80 1:56.68 3:16.35 3:13.79 1:54.94 1:50.15
196 Хабаровск 13 июля Роман Зарицкий 1:53.26 2:28.02 2:51.39 2:27.50 1:53.26 2:05.16 3:27.69
197 Тамбов 12 июля Ярослав Жигачев DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS