Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Пираминкс • 20 - 26 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 26 января Илья Назаров 1.99 2.08 2.20 2.17 2.05 2.01 1.99
2 Курск 25 января Елизавета Барышникова 2.36 3.10 5.27 3.86 2.36 2.36 3.07
3 Москва 26 января Владимир Васильев 2.69 3.45 2.69 9.84 3.53 3.41 3.40
4 Тюмень 26 января Тихоненко Владимир 2.79 5.42 4.62 DNF 5.92 5.73 2.79
5 Челябинск 26 января Вячеслав Кочергин 2.96 5.47 DNF 4.59 2.96 3.40 8.42
6 Череповец 25 января Константин Добнищук 3.10 5.35 6.79 4.60 3.10 5.97 5.48
7 Барнаул 26 января Никита Бурмистров 3.17 4.95 6.48 3.86 3.17 5.13 5.85
8 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Николай Никитин 3.23 6.24 3.23 8.83 4.04 7.77 6.90
9 Череповец 25 января Даниил Коротков 3.63 7.34 DNF 6.32 3.63 9.98 5.71
10 Москва 25 января Владислав Сергунов 3.68 5.42 4.70 6.22 5.36 6.21 3.68
11 Москва 25 января Лицов Иван 3.81 5.69 4.60 7.16 6.22 6.25 3.81
12 Тюмень 26 января Косарев Артем 3.82 6.16 7.93 10.04 3.91 6.65 3.82
13 Краснодар 26 января Никита Попков 4.19 5.24 4.19 6.07 8.71 4.26 5.40
14 Москва 26 января Бейлин Илья 4.21 4.30 4.37 4.21 7.04 4.23 4.30
15 Москва 25 января Антон Божнев 4.26 6.07 6.22 6.21 6.28 5.78 4.26
16 Тюмень 26 января Пугин Иван 4.29 7.36 4.29 7.72 7.79 7.94 6.56
17 Челябинск 26 января Илья Шалашный 4.43 7.81 4.43 8.12 8.00 7.30 10.22
18 Архангельск 25 января Лев Шпанов 4.56 6.66 7.50 6.56 5.93 4.56 9.34
19 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Славомил Волосков 5.13 6.57 5.26 9.11 9.73 5.35 5.13
20 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 5.26 7.49 6.76 7.84 9.46 5.26 7.86
21 Тюмень 26 января Ерошкин Павел 5.40 5.99 5.40 7.76 5.56 6.26 6.16
22 Архангельск 25 января Полина Коноплева 5.47 6.02 5.47 6.70 5.65 5.70 8.20
23 Луга 25 января Кирилл Афонин 5.52 6.31 8.38 5.76 5.95 7.23 5.52
24 Тюмень 26 января Харитонов Сергей 5.57 8.29 5.57 7.33 9.17 9.05 8.48
25 Тюмень 26 января Буженицын Иван 5.59 5.78 5.59 5.61 5.95 5.79 6.61
26 Челябинск 26 января Сергей Бубликов 5.62 8.13 7.16 5.62 8.62 DNF 8.61
27 Казань 26 января Эмиль Халимов 5.65 6.70 7.42 6.89 5.65 6.54 6.68
28 Кемерово 26 января Алича Лесникова 5.71 6.87 7.83 5.71 7.06 6.66 6.88
29 Курск 25 января Михаил Денисов 5.74 7.02 6.68 9.15 6.03 5.74 8.36
30 Волгоград 26 января Михаил Пономарев 5.79 7.83 5.79 8.38 9.03 7.35 7.76
31 Пенза 26 января Богдан Виноградов 5.87 12.34 14.81 15.70 5.87 9.45 12.75
32 Челябинск 26 января Дима Душейко 5.95 9.54 5.95 9.41 8.68 10.57 10.52
33 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Саргсян 5.98 7.36 5.98 7.45 13.82 7.43 7.21
34 Абакан 26 января Рем Магдаласов 6.04 6.86 6.35 6.41 8.55 7.82 6.04
35 Казань 26 января Родион Секерин 6.13 10.34 6.67 15.66 9.92 14.42 6.13
36 Москва 26 января Касюк Егор 6.18 7.86 8.76 6.18 12.64 8.53 6.30
37 Волгоград 26 января Генералов Сергей 6.29 8.47 6.29 16.33 8.81 9.31 7.28
38 Чита 26 января Александр Сафошин 6.29 12.21 14.21 14.30 6.29 11.65 10.78
39 Чита 26 января Феликс Шалаев 6.31 9.99 6.31 10.42 10.23 9.32 11.63
40 Тюмень 26 января Лашманов Тимофей 6.32 7.78 9.32 14.42 6.32 7.53 6.49
41 Овощной (посёлок) 25 января Александр Руденко 6.32 9.31 9.03 6.32 11.49 9.62 9.28
42 Пенза 26 января Елисей Батанов 6.34 11.98 6.34 15.69 8.87 13.81 13.27
43 Чита 26 января Кирилл Хлестунов 6.37 9.08 6.37 10.43 10.83 8.50 8.32
44 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 6.42 10.31 10.58 8.78 11.57 12.52 6.42
45 Тюмень 26 января Брусков Лев 6.50 10.41 9.82 19.41 8.86 12.54 6.50
46 Архангельск 25 января Степан Доронин 6.69 13.91 14.75 21.08 11.19 6.69 15.79
47 Краснодар 26 января Иван Бывшенко 6.78 9.51 6.78 10.54 9.45 10.10 8.98
48 Барнаул 26 января Трофим Бабин 6.84 8.02 6.84 9.41 6.98 10.33 7.67
49 Пенза 26 января Егор Гинзбург 6.87 16.39 20.66 22.33 6.87 13.98 14.54
50 Луга 25 января Вячеслав Сизов 7.03 9.19 7.87 10.14 9.55 12.76 7.03
51 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 7.30 10.63 7.30 9.68 15.05 9.02 13.18
52 Абакан 26 января Дмитрий Гельжинис 7.37 13.79 12.45 14.52 16.07 7.37 14.40
53 Курск 25 января Владимир Гончаров 7.44 9.65 11.47 12.53 9.90 7.57 7.44
54 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Арсений Паротиков 7.52 11.54 7.52 12.09 21.78 12.58 9.95
55 Барнаул 26 января Илья Бойко 7.97 10.71 11.17 7.97 8.39 14.48 12.57
56 Тюмень 26 января Каримов Марат 8.01 11.84 8.65 11.74 15.28 15.13 8.01
57 Абакан 26 января Влад Пичугов 8.07 12.19 15.05 12.08 9.45 16.04 8.07
58 Волгоград 26 января Макар Колесников 8.24 9.71 8.24 13.47 8.99 10.24 9.90
59 Абакан 26 января Иван Белаш 8.28 12.97 13.90 14.17 16.24 10.84 8.28
60 Санкт-Петербург 26 января Денис Дубинин 8.35 10.84 8.35 10.91 13.66 10.59 11.02
61 Казань 26 января Ярослав Лаптев 8.37 11.04 12.29 10.84 9.99 8.37 12.50
62 Бийск 26 января Виталий Габышев 8.73 11.01 12.11 18.44 9.52 8.73 11.41
63 Астрахань 26 января Абай Айтбаев 8.96 15.39 8.96 15.68 13.68 18.93 16.81
64 Барнаул 26 января Александр Лаптев 9.13 12.52 9.13 16.19 11.67 9.70 21.68
65 Курск 25 января Ярослав Горючкин 9.20 10.92 11.11 10.63 11.04 9.20 11.10
66 Тюмень 26 января Родионов Артур 9.30 14.62 13.64 9.30 17.46 16.08 14.14
67 Тюмень 26 января Кудряшов Максим 9.43 11.49 9.43 11.98 11.54 12.85 10.94
68 Курск 25 января Алексей Деев 9.45 11.69 10.38 9.45 16.35 12.41 12.28
69 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 9.68 11.71 11.70 9.68 12.62 10.80 15.39
70 Абакан 26 января Марк Пименов 9.68 12.37 16.12 9.68 10.06 16.59 10.92
71 Сыктывкар 26 января Дмитрий 9.73 14.44 23.51 15.14 16.61 9.73 11.57
72 Пенза 26 января Олеся Лекарева 9.74 11.75 12.48 11.26 DNF 9.74 11.52
73 Казань 26 января Степан Курышев 9.81 11.83 13.28 19.14 10.68 9.81 11.52
74 Казань 26 января Андрей Терентьев 9.85 18.47 9.85 23.60 18.52 19.74 17.14
75 Тюмень 26 января Шептун Артем 9.88 13.24 15.02 9.88 15.87 10.39 14.30
76 Элиста 26 января Влад Джамбинов 9.96 13.88 18.75 11.66 9.96 16.29 13.69
77 Абакан 26 января Егор Фролов 10.01 13.65 12.56 12.31 16.50 10.01 16.09
78 Череповец 25 января Матвей Орлов 10.27 12.25 12.29 14.13 10.27 10.34 14.46
79 Луга 25 января Павел Камаев 10.40 15.06 14.72 20.34 16.44 14.03 10.40
80 Луга 25 января Роберт Даувальтер 10.58 15.59 14.48 14.09 18.83 18.21 10.58
81 Архангельск 25 января Владимир Ануфрович 10.66 12.70 13.28 12.02 10.66 12.79 14.77
82 Тюмень 26 января Малых Андрей 10.83 12.09 12.48 12.58 11.22 10.83 13.36
83 Тюмень 26 января Сесюнин Илья 11.09 15.12 16.83 15.63 11.09 12.90 16.95
84 Балаково 26 января Саша Кривцун 11.68 17.64 21.99 16.10 19.86 11.68 16.95
85 Тюмень 26 января Воеводина Карина 11.87 12.01 17.87 12.04 11.98 12.02 11.87
86 Сочи 25 января Вероника Кадина 11.88 15.25 18.44 11.88 19.47 12.37 14.95
87 Абакан 26 января Мария Субачева 12.17 16.24 15.16 12.46 12.17 21.09 22.86
88 Архангельск 25 января Михаил Каплунов 12.37 15.62 19.95 14.70 15.54 12.37 16.61
89 Абакан 26 января Максим Евсеев 12.67 13.86 14.39 15.35 12.84 14.35 12.67
90 Краснодар 26 января Владислав Боков 12.79 15.65 15.19 20.30 17.01 12.79 14.74
91 Балаково 26 января Кирилл Мананников 12.82 15.46 16.62 17.56 13.17 16.59 12.82
92 Абакан 26 января Егор Стутко 12.88 17.12 12.88 20.24 24.22 16.30 14.82
93 Тюмень 26 января Диев Александр 12.88 18.79 12.88 20.52 16.70 19.15 21.48
94 Бийск 26 января Иван Удальцов 13.06 14.26 14.04 15.10 16.08 13.06 13.63
95 Сыктывкар 26 января Максим Кратц 13.32 16.05 18.75 13.32 16.23 17.38 14.53
96 Абакан 26 января Анатолий Тодинов 13.49 14.53 13.90 14.78 21.78 14.91 13.49
97 Абакан 26 января Виктория Шакирова 13.99 17.22 13.99 15.65 28.77 20.20 15.82
98 Тюмень 26 января Ильгамов Руслан 14.01 15.29 16.50 14.01 14.85 15.56 15.47
99 Тюмень 26 января Першин Максим 14.30 19.24 19.23 23.92 14.30 18.99 19.49
100 Казань 26 января Тимур Самигуллин 14.89 31.50 24.43 14.89 DNF 39.69 30.39
101 Овощной (посёлок) 25 января Стефан Милюков 14.99 17.37 15.85 19.31 14.99 17.47 18.79
102 Казань 26 января Максим Белов 16.96 18.88 16.96 20.14 19.62 19.62 17.40
103 Йошкар-Ола 26 января Николай Семёнов 17.75 30.00 51.87 17.75 23.95 36.13 29.93
104 Казань 26 января Булат Самигуллин 19.81 50.29 32.83 1:00.11 57.94 19.81 1:10.11
105 Йошкар-Ола 26 января Захар Грахов 20.42 26.01 30.77 20.88 26.39 20.42 42.86
106 Сочи 25 января Таисия Киреева 23.95 27.39 23.95 27.32 27.34 29.22 27.50
107 Курск 25 января Роман Михайлов 28.13 44.44 1:05.09 28.13 28.97 39.25 DNF
108 Краснодар 26 января Никита Логинов 30.34 35.39 30.41 39.71 42.46 30.34 36.05
109 Овощной (посёлок) 25 января Александра Дятлова 55.82 1:00.58 1:22.45 1:00.98 55.82 59.92 1:00.85