Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 10 - 16 февраля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 16 февраля Лев Курганский 1.00 8.93 9.78 1.00 8.33 8.67 10.28
2 Москва 15 февраля Александр Башуткин 1.05 1.32 1.35 1.05 1.43 1.66 1.17
3 Москва 15 февраля Иван Полканов 1.25 1.92 1.25 1.84 1.64 2.48 2.29
4 Москва 15 февраля Анатолий Туренко 1.40 3.11 1.40 3.36 3.74 2.48 3.49
5 Москва 16 февраля Максим Ильин 1.59 2.31 2.79 4.37 1.59 1.78 2.37
6 Волгоград 16 февраля Олег Ливен 1.60 4.39 4.46 1.60 3.95 DNF 4.77
7 Москва 16 февраля Илья Назаров 1.61 2.66 2.21 1.61 3.86 2.88 2.88
8 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 1.63 3.13 3.72 3.69 3.17 1.63 2.52
9 Москва 15 февраля Игорь Колосов 1.70 3.88 1.70 3.85 3.89 3.90 4.61
10 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Анна Шипило 1.78 3.54 3.90 6.13 4.29 2.43 1.78
11 Москва 16 февраля Барашкин Григорий 1.89 2.43 1.95 2.58 2.77 4.31 1.89
12 Москва 16 февраля Максим Демченко 1.92 3.02 2.46 5.62 3.37 1.92 3.24
13 Москва 15 февраля Владислав Сергунов 1.97 3.71 5.90 3.19 1.97 4.80 3.13
14 Москва 15 февраля Антон Божнев 2.03 3.44 2.51 3.13 6.23 4.67 2.03
15 Тюмень 16 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 2.05 2.49 2.21 2.05 3.98 2.66 2.59
16 Тюмень 16 февраля Березюк Михей 2.08 5.15 4.02 5.50 5.92 2.08 6.82
17 Миасс 16 февраля Игорь Бражников 2.12 3.44 3.41 3.55 2.12 3.92 3.37
18 Москва 16 февраля Бейлин Илья 2.12 3.73 2.12 4.85 3.35 32.59 2.98
19 Москва 15 февраля Лицов Иван 2.30 3.91 4.45 6.14 4.70 2.30 2.58
20 Иваново 11 февраля Миша Маламант 2.33 3.86 4.59 2.33 4.19 2.80 4.58
21 Краснодар 16 февраля Никита Попков 2.38 3.18 2.38 4.40 3.48 3.50 2.55
22 Миасс 16 февраля Степан Ушаков 2.38 4.12 4.58 2.38 3.85 8.29 3.94
23 Ангарск 12 февраля Ренат Салимгареев 2.42 4.75 4.74 2.42 5.43 4.71 4.79
24 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Артём Куликов 2.46 3.37 2.46 2.48 3.69 13.53 3.95
25 Тюмень 16 февраля Ерошкин Павел 2.59 3.22 3.24 2.59 5.26 2.90 3.52
26 Москва 16 февраля Леонид Щербаков 2.60 3.97 3.70 4.39 3.81 2.60 8.59
27 Краснообск 16 февраля Леонид Балаганский 2.66 4.36 4.43 2.66 4.93 6.13 3.73
28 Краснообск 16 февраля Артём Трескин 2.81 4.07 4.37 2.81 3.83 4.02 4.99
29 Ижевск 15 февраля Дмитрий Обухов 2.82 5.63 DNF 6.01 5.42 2.82 5.47
30 Краснообск 16 февраля Дмитрий Нижников 2.82 7.48 8.29 2.82 12.17 9.40 4.75
31 Москва 16 февраля Божнев Антон 2.92 3.76 2.92 4.08 4.26 4.16 3.04
32 Тюмень 16 февраля Садыков Ильшат 3.03 6.60 3.03 5.82 6.19 7.79 9.21
33 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Егор Соломатов 3.05 4.55 4.37 4.94 5.28 3.05 4.35
34 Тюмень 16 февраля Поминов Богдан 3.06 4.13 3.78 4.00 3.06 4.86 4.61
35 Краснодар 16 февраля Давид Алексян 3.07 3.97 3.07 4.81 3.88 6.34 3.21
36 Ижевск 15 февраля Данила Рогожников 3.09 4.62 6.03 8.94 3.70 4.13 3.09
37 Волгоград 16 февраля Иван Арбин 3.16 5.43 3.16 4.48 6.62 5.20 7.12
38 Тверь 15 февраля Андрей Панов 3.21 4.12 6.81 3.21 4.46 3.53 4.38
39 Краснодар 16 февраля Иван Бывшенко 3.23 4.43 4.15 4.13 5.83 5.02 3.23
40 Орел 16 февраля Арсен Гукасян 3.24 4.52 4.45 5.03 3.24 4.08 DNF
41 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Дмитрий Бобрицкий 3.25 4.71 3.47 6.21 4.44 8.17 3.25
42 Саратов 16 февраля Семён Кирста 3.34 4.30 4.60 3.90 3.34 5.08 4.41
43 Иваново 11 февраля Ксюша Антипова 3.52 5.19 5.58 3.85 7.79 6.13 3.52
44 Астрахань 16 февраля Максим Знаменщиков 3.60 4.82 4.55 3.60 6.29 3.96 5.96
45 Ярославль 16 февраля Макар Соловьёв 3.67 11.64 12.83 11.51 3.67 10.59 14.42
46 Тверь 15 февраля Максим Кузовков 3.71 8.56 10.22 9.82 3.71 6.66 9.21
47 Волгоград 16 февраля Михаил Пономарев 3.74 4.33 4.04 4.13 6.03 4.82 3.74
48 Домодедово 16 февраля Кристина Королёва 3.78 6.09 6.10 3.78 5.68 6.50 8.01
49 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 3.88 7.62 9.70 10.18 7.04 3.88 6.13
50 Москва 15 февраля Арсений Лисицын 3.90 6.08 6.64 7.40 6.61 3.90 4.98
51 Тюмень 16 февраля Буженицын Иван 3.92 4.98 4.02 5.50 3.92 5.42 6.60
52 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Сошников Марк 4.08 5.95 7.51 4.08 6.05 6.90 4.89
53 Волгоград 16 февраля Андрей Селиванов 4.13 5.96 4.13 5.37 7.26 5.64 6.86
54 Ярославль 16 февраля Мария Лебедева 4.19 4.92 5.66 4.79 4.19 4.51 5.47
55 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Иван Тонушкин 4.20 6.71 7.39 6.64 9.22 4.20 6.09
56 Иваново 11 февраля Влад Сыров 4.36 6.30 7.44 4.36 4.59 7.70 6.87
57 Астрахань 16 февраля Денис Чурбаков 4.37 4.81 4.53 4.37 4.49 6.28 5.40
58 Орел 16 февраля Артем Осит 4.50 5.15 5.15 4.50 4.73 6.61 5.57
59 Ижевск 15 февраля Ильдар Гарифуллин 4.59 5.75 6.61 6.70 4.59 4.77 5.88
60 Москва 15 февраля Лев Позняков 4.61 6.33 4.61 8.23 5.89 6.17 6.94
61 Тюмень 16 февраля Воеводина Карина 4.72 6.85 8.05 4.72 6.52 5.98 8.85
62 Орел 16 февраля Иван Шибаев 4.74 5.20 4.76 5.61 4.74 5.23 7.68
63 Иваново 11 февраля Андрей Маслов 4.75 6.52 6.51 5.82 4.75 9.19 7.24
64 Барнаул 16 февраля Владимир Шубин 4.75 7.03 8.94 8.95 6.43 5.72 4.75
65 Астрахань 16 февраля Геннадий Самойлов 4.81 6.59 4.81 5.52 9.02 6.63 7.63
66 Енакиево 16 февраля Кирилл Доценко 4.84 5.47 4.84 5.49 5.45 DNF 5.48
67 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Иван Макаров 4.86 6.34 5.34 4.86 7.60 6.08 8.46
68 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Илья Любезнов 4.88 5.34 5.01 4.88 5.85 5.15 7.55
69 Домодедово 16 февраля Евгений Дергачёв 4.94 7.63 4.94 12.41 8.30 7.50 7.09
70 Енакиево 16 февраля Алексей Рябенко 5.00 7.44 9.93 5.28 7.96 5.00 9.08
71 Краснодар 16 февраля Максим Унру 5.00 7.71 9.55 7.53 9.70 6.05 5.00
72 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Богдан Ванахун 5.09 7.22 9.81 5.86 5.09 10.45 5.99
73 Ижевск 15 февраля Степан Филинов 5.12 6.14 11.94 5.67 5.12 5.40 7.34
74 Барнаул 16 февраля Александр Лаптев 5.15 6.36 6.77 7.45 6.24 6.06 5.15
75 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Илья Аксенов 5.18 7.37 7.24 5.18 5.96 8.92 10.30
76 Астрахань 16 февраля Руфат Махмудов 5.25 7.16 5.25 7.52 9.97 6.43 7.54
77 Орел 16 февраля Дмитрий Морозенко 5.31 6.26 6.38 6.64 5.77 7.78 5.31
78 Тюмень 16 февраля Каримов Марат 5.31 6.46 5.31 5.72 7.16 7.34 6.50
79 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Ярослав Рязанцев 5.36 8.45 5.36 8.46 DNF 8.87 8.02
80 Тюмень 16 февраля Вешкурцева Саша 5.49 7.89 8.64 8.02 7.47 5.49 8.17
81 Ижевск 15 февраля Артур Батуев 5.51 6.61 7.53 7.42 6.86 5.51 5.55
82 Орел 16 февраля Андрей Пинаев 5.55 6.83 7.39 5.55 5.99 9.81 7.11
83 Астрахань 16 февраля Ильдар Алиев 5.61 7.22 5.61 6.40 DNF 8.88 6.37
84 Астрахань 16 февраля Кази Пиров 5.66 6.16 5.74 6.93 9.08 5.66 5.80
85 Москва 15 февраля Борис Астафьев 5.70 11.14 12.29 14.32 5.70 10.60 10.53
86 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Сергей Еплов 5.70 12.20 10.00 5.70 13.30 13.29 14.45
87 Элиста 16 февраля Савр Горяев 5.74 6.70 6.44 7.12 5.74 7.73 6.54
88 Орел 16 февраля Елизавета Лоскутова 5.76 7.02 5.76 6.37 9.24 6.92 7.78
89 Тюмень 16 февраля Диев Александр 5.77 8.20 11.23 11.21 7.21 5.77 6.18
90 Астрахань 16 февраля Рамазан Рамазанов 5.77 8.29 5.81 5.77 11.83 DNF 7.23
91 Бийск 16 февраля Виталий Габышев 5.80 6.59 5.80 6.61 5.82 7.99 7.33
92 Краснодар 16 февраля Владимир Гришко 5.88 7.08 6.50 DNF 6.61 5.88 8.14
93 Тюмень 16 февраля Сесюнин Илья 5.92 8.16 5.92 7.24 8.83 9.41 8.42
94 Ярославль 16 февраля Кирилл Климов 5.92 20.04 16.79 23.06 21.77 5.92 21.55
95 Красноярск 16 февраля Иванов Павел 5.96 6.52 5.96 6.46 7.13 14.64 5.97
96 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Глеб Липский 6.15 7.48 8.18 7.67 6.59 8.29 6.15
97 Енакиево 16 февраля Кирилл Кукурудза 6.17 9.78 9.11 6.17 7.13 14.15 13.11
98 Иваново 11 февраля Гриша Абакумов 6.31 8.69 6.31 9.65 9.37 11.45 7.04
99 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Платон Магаршак 6.34 7.95 7.87 10.77 6.34 7.07 8.91
100 Тюмень 16 февраля Шептун Артем 6.41 7.60 7.25 7.29 11.03 8.25 6.41
101 Енакиево 16 февраля Дмитрий Матюхевич 6.45 11.96 6.45 13.15 10.09 12.63 16.34
102 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Олег Бакиев 6.47 8.32 6.47 8.98 8.43 7.54 9.08
103 Кемерово 15 февраля Анастасия Шапошникова 6.50 7.75 9.38 8.86 6.50 6.94 7.45
104 Красноярск 16 февраля Макаров Илья 6.52 9.93 13.32 6.52 13.06 6.73 10.00
105 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Матвей Балобанов 6.74 8.03 7.86 8.43 6.74 7.83 8.39
106 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Дмитрий Вечеркин 6.89 7.51 11.66 7.36 7.27 7.90 6.89
107 Домодедово 16 февраля Даниил Золотых 6.92 8.74 8.68 20.35 6.92 8.86 8.68
108 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Вильдан Садыков 6.93 8.84 8.98 6.93 8.19 9.34 14.12
109 Элиста 16 февраля Данир Шурганов 7.00 8.78 9.38 9.02 7.00 10.45 7.95
110 Волгоград 16 февраля Ринат Хамитов 7.08 8.32 8.11 7.08 8.43 8.43 13.39
111 Ангарск 12 февраля Максим Волков 7.15 9.13 7.15 10.54 11.12 9.22 7.62
112 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Анатолий Крот 7.31 10.39 7.31 7.91 10.46 12.80 13.81
113 Орел 16 февраля Сергей Смирнов 7.34 12.64 14.74 12.99 7.34 12.25 12.68
114 Тюмень 16 февраля Чернышев Егор 7.37 11.02 11.58 10.57 7.37 11.94 10.90
115 Астрахань 16 февраля Абай Айтбаев 7.40 DNF 7.67 DNF 14.43 7.40 DNF
116 Домодедово 16 февраля Михаил Лёвин 7.43 12.93 12.83 DNF 15.45 10.52 7.43
117 Енакиево 16 февраля Даниил Степанов 7.53 17.53 7.53 19.70 19.62 13.79 19.18
118 Ангарск 12 февраля Екатерина Лебедева 7.59 9.35 18.91 7.59 9.22 8.86 9.98
119 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Лев Смирнов 7.61 10.59 12.70 7.61 8.97 10.11 DNF
120 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Илья Кузнецов 7.63 11.17 11.51 7.63 11.21 10.80 11.94
121 Орел 16 февраля Эмилия Бадеян 7.64 9.12 7.64 9.92 9.38 8.06 12.13
122 Москва 16 февраля Гузель Зиянгирова 7.64 10.11 8.29 12.40 7.64 9.65 16.77
123 Орел 16 февраля Екатерина Гераськина 7.73 10.05 9.92 7.73 10.18 10.94 10.05
124 Тюмень 16 февраля Тимофеева Арина 7.77 9.47 10.30 9.68 10.69 7.77 8.42
125 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Егор Федоров 7.93 14.10 19.83 7.93 11.88 12.16 18.26
126 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Святослав Приходько 7.99 9.51 11.35 10.17 8.60 9.77 7.99
127 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Булат Алюков 7.99 9.97 7.99 9.19 11.14 9.59 12.07
128 Красноярск 16 февраля Черныш Роман 8.10 11.39 12.69 20.13 9.40 12.09 8.10
129 Казань 16 февраля Адам Мухамедьянов 8.21 18.79 22.74 8.21 24.35 18.67 14.95
130 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Марк Мартыновский 8.25 11.05 18.21 8.25 13.81 9.50 9.84
131 Казань 16 февраля Максим Иванов 8.27 14.91 30.23 10.39 8.27 15.29 19.06
132 Тюмень 16 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 8.31 12.85 13.66 11.82 13.08 16.53 8.31
133 Тюмень 16 февраля Лашманов Тимофей 8.35 9.14 9.32 12.45 8.35 9.53 8.56
134 Кемерово 15 февраля Леонид Кривой 8.45 10.21 14.45 10.13 9.35 11.15 8.45
135 Казань 16 февраля Кирилл Полле 8.46 12.72 9.86 8.46 15.93 12.36 27.20
136 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Антон Поправко 8.50 9.14 8.70 8.50 9.25 11.07 9.46
137 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Давид Сенишин 8.50 10.44 8.67 11.39 8.50 11.25 11.44
138 Тюмень 16 февраля Крупин Егор 8.50 14.10 11.69 8.50 15.31 18.04 15.30
139 Элиста 16 февраля Мазан Оляхинов 8.63 24.99 30.57 26.40 8.63 36.79 18.01
140 Ярославль 16 февраля Слава Малинов 8.64 10.98 9.41 10.25 20.06 13.29 8.64
141 Бийск 16 февраля Иван Удальцов 8.70 14.22 16.83 8.70 15.29 12.68 14.68
142 Иваново 11 февраля Стёпа Выловский 8.73 DNF 8.73 DNF 14.36 DNF DNF
143 Элиста 16 февраля Владимир Кузеев 8.80 17.88 17.38 29.80 16.10 8.80 20.17
144 Тюмень 16 февраля Родионов Артур 8.92 10.77 10.55 8.92 10.88 10.88 DNF
145 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Никита Струков 8.93 14.83 17.20 15.69 15.16 13.64 8.93
146 Элиста 16 февраля Олег Унгунов 9.01 10.42 9.91 19.74 11.94 9.41 9.01
147 Орел 16 февраля Никита Дронов 9.09 9.96 10.48 9.10 11.22 9.09 10.30
148 Орел 16 февраля Иван Горлов 9.21 10.45 9.21 10.40 10.17 11.78 10.79
149 Краснодар 16 февраля Владислав Апанасенко 9.21 15.11 11.18 22.32 11.82 26.24 9.21
150 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Николай Бурба 9.32 12.48 10.92 11.54 15.19 14.99 9.32
151 Элиста 16 февраля Иван Тугульчиев 9.48 16.31 11.80 9.48 22.79 14.38 22.74
152 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Тимофей Пашков 9.50 12.90 17.79 14.41 10.93 9.50 13.35
153 Орел 16 февраля Владимир Аверин 9.80 10.75 10.81 12.08 9.80 11.16 10.28
154 Домодедово 16 февраля Алексей Плотников 9.99 18.85 20.74 9.99 12.95 22.87 46.51
155 Енакиево 16 февраля Иван Левин 10.15 10.53 10.37 13.43 10.20 11.02 10.15
156 Енакиево 16 февраля Данил Шапошников 10.16 13.01 10.16 11.68 DNF 15.89 11.47
157 Краснодар 16 февраля Артем Пасухин 10.38 13.18 12.25 13.50 13.96 13.80 10.38
158 Тверь 15 февраля Игнат Пантюхин 10.42 12.43 10.42 12.11 13.19 15.64 11.99
159 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Руслан Бобырев 10.48 11.73 11.39 12.33 10.48 13.48 11.48
160 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Виолета Черемисова 10.69 17.00 33.77 13.32 18.11 10.69 19.58
161 Красноярск 16 февраля Ларкович Лев 11.01 12.54 12.86 12.38 12.37 11.01 21.01
162 Красноярск 16 февраля Евсеева Лиза 11.13 14.19 14.00 17.13 11.13 DNF 11.45
163 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Алексей Антонов 11.49 22.06 19.94 11.49 26.44 19.81 31.33
164 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Максим Слепцов 11.63 15.54 19.89 DNF 13.35 11.63 13.39
165 Ижевск 15 февраля Константин Астраханцев 12.01 15.60 17.71 14.56 18.66 14.53 12.01
166 Казань 16 февраля Алмаз Ахметзянов 12.85 16.07 16.42 12.85 17.59 14.45 17.33
167 Домодедово 16 февраля Денис Бублик 12.95 16.85 17.10 19.22 12.95 14.22 21.17
168 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Ольга Клименко 13.19 16.61 13.19 17.93 17.58 15.96 16.30
169 Тверь 15 февраля Артем Миронов 13.22 16.31 13.22 14.25 16.30 24.69 18.39
170 Бийск 16 февраля Тимофей Вихрянов 13.37 20.93 21.30 13.37 24.42 25.51 17.06
171 Краснодар 16 февраля Евгений Сафронов 13.79 15.71 13.79 16.90 14.19 17.23 16.03
172 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Святослав Гопало 13.81 18.82 13.81 56.45 22.99 16.62 16.86
173 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Константин Давидович 14.19 20.34 14.30 29.08 20.94 14.19 25.78
174 Тюмень 16 февраля Арабский Максим 14.82 15.83 15.27 14.94 17.29 14.82 18.31
175 Москва 16 февраля Кучкурноваоноров Камрендобренк 15.06 17.27 17.63 19.35 15.06 15.95 18.22
176 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Луговая Дарья 15.11 19.38 19.83 17.78 15.11 DNS 20.52
177 Тюмень 16 февраля Мокроусов Максим 15.25 25.98 42.45 26.27 26.56 15.25 25.11
178 Залесово (село) 16 февраля Елена Соломатова 15.41 19.85 22.76 20.46 24.25 16.32 15.41
179 Ярославль 16 февраля Даня Тимофеев 16.02 20.74 19.33 21.93 24.88 20.96 16.02
180 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Анна Костенич 17.22 27.42 40.63 21.37 36.27 17.22 24.63
181 Наро-Фоминск 16 февраля Благов Илья 17.56 22.23 35.68 17.56 19.51 25.45 21.72
182 Барнаул 16 февраля Кирилл Лагоха 17.66 24.92 24.04 17.66 24.66 26.06 33.80
183 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Николай Семёнов 18.32 19.91 19.61 20.18 41.25 18.32 19.94
184 Ростов-на-Дону 16 февраля Артём Коломейцев 18.71 20.46 32.67 18.71 19.91 19.82 21.64
185 Казань 16 февраля Булат Самигуллин 20.77 34.12 1:15.13 27.48 47.24 27.65 20.77
186 Енакиево 16 февраля Илья Шапошников 21.49 26.35 29.63 28.56 26.47 24.01 21.49
187 Набережные Челны 16 февраля Родион Рожин 22.25 29.83 34.67 26.48 28.34 36.31 22.25
188 Красноярск 16 февраля Ильин Максим 22.59 45.86 51.38 22.59 DNF 43.56 42.63
189 Бийск 16 февраля Илья Зайцев 23.52 26.68 27.51 26.18 30.33 26.34 23.52
190 Енакиево 16 февраля Данил Аракчеев 25.89 34.37 44.38 32.58 25.89 1:02.49 26.16
191 Элиста 16 февраля Даян Боков 26.56 28.83 30.90 39.99 26.56 28.48 27.10
192 Йошкар-Ола 16 февраля Михаил Кузнецов 36.30 50.45 49.36 54.50 47.48 36.30 1:20.53