Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Пермь • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Пермь 3 мая Никита Нифатов 8.13 11.89 11.82 8.13 11.67 13.09 12.18
2 Пермь 4 октября Дарья Белоногова 8.19 9.51 10.56 9.24 8.73 8.19 11.03
3 Пермь 19 мая Егор Зарецкий 9.10 9.91 9.30 11.13 9.10 11.30 9.30
4 Пермь 24 ноября Ярослав Ваганов 9.86 13.24 9.86 13.22 13.32 15.77 13.18
5 Пермь 3 мая Вячеслав Кочергин 10.43 13.79 16.09 DNF 13.17 12.12 10.43
6 Пермь 24 февраля Елисей Пленкин 10.45 14.00 16.54 15.42 14.26 12.33 10.45
7 Пермь 27 января Егор Кошелев 11.74 12.64 12.16 11.74 13.87 13.72 12.03
8 Пермь 14 апреля Александр Долдин 12.38 19.80 20.07 22.44 21.63 17.69 12.38
9 Пермь 3 мая Екатерина Канева 12.54 14.45 14.58 14.06 15.68 14.72 12.54
10 Пермь 10 июня Данил Снигирев 12.73 15.32 15.77 16.73 12.73 18.43 13.45
11 Пермь 8 сентября Дарья Владимирова 13.07 16.37 16.77 13.07 17.15 15.18 17.45
12 Пермь 19 июня Александр Еловиков 13.20 17.50 20.57 15.25 23.58 16.68 13.20
13 Пермь 8 сентября Владислав Курандин 14.27 18.31 17.29 14.27 18.66 20.35 18.97
14 Пермь 30 августа Арсений Барагузин 14.50 24.72 30.18 14.50 25.58 23.56 25.03
15 Пермь 17 марта Артём Авдеев 15.24 21.11 24.93 20.38 28.26 18.03 15.24
16 Пермь 24 февраля Богдан Лабутин 15.58 16.25 15.58 23.54 15.92 17.26 15.58
17 Пермь 21 июля Константин Белоусов 15.58 20.99 22.08 20.88 24.26 20.01 15.58
18 Пермь 30 марта Даша Владимирова 15.96 20.05 21.11 22.08 20.65 18.39 15.96
19 Пермь 9 марта Сергей Лебедев 16.07 21.87 22.90 16.07 23.76 18.95 33.93
20 Пермь 16 июня Иван Куликов 16.63 18.84 21.06 18.88 19.12 16.63 18.51
21 Пермь 24 февраля Рустам Галяутдинов 16.93 21.68 21.99 24.05 16.93 19.08 23.96
22 Пермь 14 августа Ярослав Мелехин 18.50 24.11 35.69 25.46 21.64 18.50 25.24
23 Пермь 17 февраля Даниил Охмаров 18.68 26.43 27.99 34.38 22.55 28.74 18.68
24 Пермь 30 августа Сергей Данилов 18.81 26.78 28.39 25.02 32.39 26.93 18.81
25 Пермь 11 августа Малик Хабибуллин 19.45 23.92 24.90 22.89 19.45 25.23 23.96
26 Пермь 10 февраля Михаил Соромотин 19.67 22.47 22.61 19.67 23.01 21.79 27.03
27 Пермь 14 апреля Павел Пархоменко 20.12 25.43 30.77 27.09 27.19 20.12 22.01
28 Пермь 10 марта Данил Зеленин 20.33 57.52 20.33 2:07.12 25.11
29 Пермь 10 февраля Илья Соколов 20.78 26.49 21.72 29.97 29.91 27.83 20.78
30 Пермь 16 марта Даниил Ахмаров 20.82 23.17 23.95 20.82 25.94 21.23 24.32
31 Пермь 24 февраля Аркадий Исаев 21.78 25.68 25.53 25.83 27.85 21.78 25.67
32 Пермь 10 марта Вадим Брызгалов 22.11 DNF 22.11 24.16 DNF
33 Пермь 3 марта Артем Авдеев 23.11 24.28 24.99 23.11 26.62 24.67 23.17
34 Пермь 10 марта Егор Овсейчук 23.19 1:18.59 23.19 30.68 3:01.89
35 Пермь 24 февраля Никита Рыжов 23.68 39.60 23.68 41.05 35.42 42.32 43.21
36 Пермь 10 марта Рустам Хамидуллин 23.81 26.70 28.74 27.56 23.81
37 Пермь 4 августа Артем Согорин 24.17 27.92 28.82 54.72 29.53 24.17 25.41
38 Пермь 12 января Андрей Чугаев 24.98 30.81 30.69 24.98 30.20 34.56 31.55
39 Пермь 24 февраля Леся Батуева 26.22 32.54 32.35 30.42 50.05 26.22 34.86
40 Пермь 10 марта Василий Андриевских 26.25 30.94 26.25 32.92 33.64
41 Пермь 12 июля Александр Сметляев 28.35 33.38 33.10 46.57 28.54 28.35 38.51
42 Пермь 17 февраля Никита Салей 28.35 34.91 44.40 39.19 28.35 36.03 29.51
43 Пермь 10 марта Андрей Климов 28.52 33.38 34.56 28.52 37.07
44 Пермь 16 марта Ярослав Попов 29.05 40.53 49.92 29.05 35.21 42.07 44.32
45 Пермь 12 июля Егор Мандыч 29.14 33.67 37.91 29.14 32.42 30.68 40.91
46 Пермь 10 марта Савелий Обухов 29.33 39.48 40.88 29.33 48.24
47 Пермь 12 января Денис Сиротаев 29.52 32.35 32.92 38.93 29.52 31.32 32.82
48 Пермь 4 октября Павел Бондаренко 29.94 35.87 38.41 31.16 29.94 DNF 38.05
49 Пермь 3 мая Даниил Епифанов 29.99 34.20 41.52 34.94 29.99 30.99 36.68
50 Пермь 3 февраля Степан Головин 30.79 44.48 46.65 46.12 52.10 40.67 30.79
51 Пермь 24 февраля Борис Хорошев 31.72 36.62 32.28 35.20 42.38 31.72 45.03
52 Пермь 1 июня Александр Орлов 32.02 35.34 32.02 42.22 32.13 32.09 41.81
53 Пермь 10 марта Томас Эйдемиллер 32.07 42.70 47.18 32.07 48.85
54 Пермь 24 февраля Георгий Воронов 32.08 42.24 43.65 49.16 50.68 33.91 32.08
55 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Погорелов 32.62 37.18 32.62 39.91 35.87 35.75 41.71
56 Пермь 27 апреля Денис Висков 32.74 45.16 49.60 39.07 46.80 52.52 32.74
57 Пермь 2 марта Никита Симонов 33.13 42.22 DNF 33.13 42.80 35.84 48.02
58 Пермь 24 февраля Александр Грибанов 34.19 47.56 34.19 37.79 1:01.83 54.60 50.29
59 Пермь 17 февраля Даниил Недугов 34.32 48.50 34.32 49.81 46.34 49.35 52.23
60 Пермь 3 февраля Николай Бояршинов 34.52 46.08 44.42 46.28 34.52 DNF 47.55
61 Пермь 19 мая Дмитрий Росолов 34.62 40.98 45.90 34.62 45.89 40.96 36.10
62 Пермь 27 января Семён Бахтин 35.43 42.14 43.42 42.86 35.43 40.13 45.73
63 Пермь 3 февраля Роман Бутырин 35.49 45.13 40.46 53.15 35.49 43.56 51.37
64 Пермь 4 октября Евгений Пушкин 35.70 48.29 47.39 35.70 52.50 50.00 47.47
65 Пермь 10 марта Юрий Буторин 35.73 40.37 39.24 35.73 46.14
66 Пермь 12 января Илья Рудаков 35.80 48.20 1:36.96 57.01 49.34 38.25 35.80
67 Пермь 1 июня Максим Поволокин 36.77 54.44 1:01.87 59.31 54.15 49.86 36.77
68 Пермь 31 марта Наталья Путина 37.65 45.93 37.65 42.04 47.46 59.46 48.29
69 Пермь 10 марта Кирилл Пономарев 38.08 DNF 40.25 DNF 38.08
70 Пермь 12 января Михаил Зыкин 38.54 42.05 52.73 38.54 41.22 42.22 42.70
71 Пермь 12 января Михаил Шипиловских 39.18 47.20 57.35 43.89 45.60 52.11 39.18
72 Пермь 10 марта Денис Чеберда 39.18 DNF 39.18 DNF 48.51
73 Пермь 10 марта Дмитрий Хохлов 39.60 40.56 39.92 42.16 39.60
74 Пермь 2 марта Габриел Габриелян 40.24 49.47 56.75 41.07 50.59 40.24 1:10.05
75 Пермь 12 января Семен Бахтин 44.37 DNF 44.37 48.74 DNF DNF 1:10.79
76 Пермь 10 марта Анастасия Гриневич 44.39 48.51 51.05 44.39 50.10
77 Пермь 1 июня Светлана Петрова 44.80 59.59 1:10.87 44.80 1:06.93 1:00.80 51.04
78 Пермь 19 мая Арсений Подергин 46.18 56.88 1:00.29 46.18 59.77 50.57 1:38.90
79 Пермь 28 апреля Александр Каменских 46.19 1:02.71 1:09.16 1:01.12 1:07.00 1:00.00 46.19
80 Пермь 24 февраля Михаил Воронин 46.48 56.62 DNF 58.77 49.56 46.48 1:01.54
81 Пермь 4 октября Артем Донгузов 47.05 51.04 52.52 50.08 47.05 1:06.77 50.53
82 Пермь 3 февраля Геннадий Братчиков 47.52 1:06.30 1:02.59 1:08.26 1:14.44 47.52 1:08.04
83 Пермь 10 марта Ярослав Копытов 47.86 54.46 55.45 47.86 1:00.06
84 Пермь 27 января Богдан 48.00 1:07.33 1:20.00 1:08.00 56.00 48.00 1:18.00
85 Пермь 30 марта Роман Каменских 48.27 1:02.90 1:05.08 1:01.40 1:04.02 1:03.29 48.27
86 Пермь 24 февраля Владимир Леденцов 48.62 54.22 1:15.75 48.62 51.35 57.15 54.15
87 Пермь 19 мая Павел Леготин 49.14 55.06 49.14 51.65 56.99 56.53 1:09.11
88 Пермь 31 марта Павел Смолев 49.68 1:03.28 52.60 49.68 1:10.40 1:06.85 DNF
89 Пермь 12 января Денис Ложкин 50.57 1:03.99 1:31.12 1:02.07 50.57 55.14 1:14.77
90 Пермь 29 декабря Андрей Угринов 51.14 1:01.17 1:11.92 1:01.59 51.14 58.12 1:03.79
91 Пермь 2 марта Никита Шваб 51.30 1:01.16 56.11 1:31.92 1:10.91 56.47 51.30
92 Пермь 10 декабря Дмитрий Михновец 51.51 1:26.44 1:36.48 1:51.32 51.51
93 Пермь 14 декабря Савелий Цой 51.98 1:00.20 51.98 56.57 1:20.08 1:05.19 58.84
94 Пермь 10 марта Михаил Шустов 51.99 55.38 55.57 58.58 51.99
95 Пермь 12 января Роман Бочкарев 52.96 1:05.35 1:06.70 1:08.31 52.96 1:01.03 1:17.53
96 Пермь 12 января Артем Волков 54.34 1:02.66 1:15.50 54.34 1:02.34 58.65 1:06.98
97 Пермь 1 июня Вова Леванов 54.98 DNF 54.98 DNF DNF
98 Пермь 24 февраля Артём Харитоненко 55.26 1:21.53 1:08.43 1:46.48 55.26 1:09.69 DNF
99 Пермь 1 июня Евгений Тебеньков 58.58 1:04.20 1:11.41 1:11.10 58.58 1:01.03 1:00.48
100 Пермь 20 сентября Дмитрий Самойлов 59.03 1:07.67 1:06.80 1:05.29 59.03 2:54.09 1:10.92
101 Пермь 12 января Юлия Буженина 1:02.09 1:17.86 1:29.55 1:24.20 1:19.23 1:10.14 1:02.09
102 Пермь 27 января Александр Плотников 1:05.00 1:21.67 1:06.00 1:39.00 1:35.00 1:05.00 1:24.00
103 Пермь 16 февраля Александр Шагалов 1:05.10 1:17.24 2:09.98 1:05.10 1:20.35 1:07.58 1:23.78
104 Пермь 14 декабря Станислав Нафеев 1:05.51 1:17.14 1:22.48 1:05.51 1:12.09 1:16.86 1:41.27
105 Пермь 2 марта Никита Любимцев 1:06.51 1:17.81 1:16.55 1:06.51 1:30.37
106 Пермь 29 декабря Давид Капанадзе 1:06.78 1:36.37 1:12.48 2:06.37 DNF 1:06.78 1:30.25
107 Пермь 29 декабря Ирина Михновец 1:07.02 1:27.60 1:51.74 1:07.02 1:28.92 1:28.82 1:25.06
108 Пермь 29 декабря Дмитрий Телешов 1:09.00 1:20.76 1:22.21 1:16.00 1:09.00 1:32.02 1:24.08
109 Пермь 2 марта Анастасия Гайсина 1:09.33 1:44.44 2:20.08 1:43.90 1:09.33
110 Пермь 19 мая Денис Васин 1:09.48 1:15.62 1:24.03 1:10.97 1:09.48 1:11.87 1:51.91
111 Пермь 2 марта Егор Иванов 1:10.23 1:20.20 1:27.93 1:22.45 1:10.23
112 Пермь 1 июня Ваня Солегин 1:13.49 DNF 1:13.49 DNF DNF
113 Пермь 1 июня Артем Бурнышев 1:17.50 1:31.43 1:27.74 1:17.50 1:32.73 1:33.81 DNF
114 Пермь 29 сентября Арсений Сюткин 1:19.54 1:36.62 1:52.84 1:19.54 1:34.32 DNF 1:22.69
115 Пермь 3 февраля Любовь Николаева 1:20.58 1:31.11 1:23.00 1:44.03 1:26.31 2:33.43 1:20.58
116 Пермь 16 февраля Анна Смирнова 1:21.28 1:25.40 1:21.28 1:29.51 1:42.15 1:22.34 1:24.36
117 Пермь 2 марта Сергей Урасов 1:27.07 1:42.06 1:27.07 1:41.30 1:49.88 1:35.01 2:21.07
118 Пермь 10 декабря Алексей Авдеев 1:27.10 1:34.08 1:35.11 1:40.03 1:27.10
119 Пермь 2 марта Артем Антонов 1:30.24 1:50.84 1:30.24 1:40.73 3:08.04 1:34.54 2:17.24
120 Пермь 12 января Мария Телешова 1:49.15 2:51.11 2:25.61 3:33.07 2:52.51 1:49.15 3:15.20
121 Пермь 3 февраля Вероника Машанова 1:51.11 2:18.94 2:58.20 1:52.16 2:06.45 1:51.11 DNF
122 Пермь 2 марта Тимур Хохлов 1:52.81 3:05.06 5:17.34 2:05.04 1:52.81
123 Пермь 24 февраля Яся Сыромятникова 2:06.86 3:50.69 2:06.86 3:13.84 5:36.11 3:53.58 4:24.66
124 Пермь 2 марта Матвей Жвакин 2:07.07 2:12.02 2:07.07 2:08.61 2:20.37
125 Пермь 1 июня Лев Костылев 2:14.86 DNF 2:14.86 DNF DNF
126 Пермь 10 декабря Светлана Сыстерова 2:21.23 3:11.83 4:08.82 3:05.44 2:21.23
127 Пермь 10 декабря Виктория Сыстерова 2:26.13 2:48.82 2:42.12 3:18.22 2:26.13
128 Пермь 1 июня Ольга Филиппова 3:28.31 DNF 3:28.31 DNF DNF