Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3

Количество результатов: 29595
Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 30 августа Бейлин Илья 1.09 11.51 1.09 11.99 15.68 11.48 11.06
2 Москва 30 августа Божнев Антон 1.75 13.45 1.75 13.61 13.02 13.71 17.38
3 Донецк 25 октября Саша Серебренникова 1.91 19.58 24.36 17.49 19.53 21.71 1.91
4 Москва 6 июля Александр Башуткин 3.26 9.55 11.07 8.67 3.26 11.91 8.90
5 Москва 6 июля Давид Пак 3.91 9.74 11.42 12.48 3.91 11.01 6.79
6 Курск 12 мая Елизавета Барышникова 4.18 5.23 5.14 4.18 4.83 5.71 7.34
7 Москва 22 февраля Виктор Акимов 4.36 41.22 43.64 43.84 40.40 4.36 39.61
8 Санкт-Петербург 19 ноября Дмитрий Нагирняк 4.69 8.54 9.69 9.00 8.50 4.69 8.12
9 Кемерово 15 февраля Анастасия Щелокова 4.77 1:00.08 1:01.64 56.96 1:01.63 5:11.15 4.77
10 Санкт-Петербург 28 октября Павел Галактионов 4.83 8.50 4.83 9.90 9.30 7.20 9.00
11 Москва 30 августа Иван Полканов 4.93 7.66 7.95 8.30 7.86 4.93 7.16
12 Тюмень 21 февраля Косарев Артем 5.13 7.66 7.94 5.98 9.95 9.06 5.13
13 Москва 6 февраля Андрей Че 5.14 7.42 5.14 6.91 8.52 6.84 DNF
14 Санкт-Петербург 26 марта Славомил Волосков 5.23 7.46 6.76 5.23 8.56 7.59 8.02
15 Санкт-Петербург 10 февраля Дмитрий Добряков 5.27 6.99 6.62 6.80 5.27 9.79 7.54
16 Москва 13 августа Тимофей Тарасенко 5.65 7.14 7.63 15.94 7.62 6.17 5.65
17 Тюмень 21 февраля Михайлов Степан 5.94 9.21 12.04 10.93 5.94 8.09 8.62
18 Новосибирск 24 июля Михаил Копылов 5.97 6.92 7.03 6.68 8.56 5.97 7.06
19 Зеленоград 1 апреля Роман Кузьмин 6.05 8.34 9.18 10.11 7.69 8.16 6.05
20 Тюмень 24 октября Ерошкин Павел 6.06 7.02 7.06 6.57 8.54 7.42 6.06
21 Санкт-Петербург 3 ноября Хьюстон Ву Дык 6.07 8.74 8.88 8.87 10.64 6.07 8.47
22 Тюмень 19 декабря Тихоненко Владимир 6.08 7.21 6.55 8.35 6.08 7.63 7.46
23 Москва 19 марта Анатолий Туренко 6.14 7.77 10.00 7.56 7.27 6.14 8.48
24 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Александр Безногов 6.23 9.09 9.59 9.30 8.78 6.23 9.18
25 Москва 6 сентября Владислав Сергунов 6.39 10.70 10.99 6.39 11.31 9.80 13.50
26 Санкт-Петербург 19 ноября Никита Малыхин 6.42 8.45 9.92 9.80 7.32 8.23 6.42
27 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 6.43 8.03 8.15 6.43 8.62 7.33 8.71
28 Москва 10 ноября Илья Назаров 6.44 10.16 6.44 10.51 9.87 12.86 10.11
29 Северодвинск 9 декабря Семён Артюхов 6.47 10.19 11.62 11.12 9.15 6.47 10.30
30 Москва 2 февраля Максим Ильин 6.50 9.49 6.50 8.90 9.84 9.72 10.15
31 Новосибирск 27 июля Тимофей Аксёнов 6.53 7.76 8.23 7.59 8.18 7.52 6.53
32 Абакан 25 июня Саргсян Дмитрий 6.56 9.89 13.04 10.66 9.78 9.22 6.56
33 Москва 6 сентября Григорий Барашкин 6.60 9.52 9.53 6.60 14.03 9.73 9.29
34 Новосибирск 27 июля Никита Попков 6.67 8.08 8.76 6.71 6.67 8.77 9.86
35 Москва 27 ноября Екатерина Канева 6.69 8.06 6.69 8.01 8.14 11.70 8.03
36 Москва 16 октября Николай Массон 6.77 8.68 10.04 8.15 8.90 6.77 9.00
37 Владивосток 22 января Дмитрий Якинто 6.79 8.71 8.16 9.62 10.32 8.36 6.79
38 Москва 22 января Андрей Панов 6.86 8.63 9.11 6.86 10.22 8.06 8.72
39 Москва 6 августа Даниил Тамбовцев 6.86 9.53 11.61 6.86 10.35 9.64 8.60
40 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 6.92 9.32 6.92 8.68 8.55 10.87 10.73
41 Москва 9 февраля Тимур Иманов 6.93 9.89 8.33 6.93 10.73 10.62 DNF
42 Волгоград 31 октября Олег Ливен 7.01 9.72 10.23 9.03 12.22 7.01 9.91
43 Москва 22 февраля Арсений Лисицын 7.01 11.90 17.62 13.86 10.81 11.03 7.01
44 Москва 11 мая Михаил Даин 7.08 9.76 7.08 8.68 10.81 9.80 13.10
45 Москва 22 декабря Лицов Иван 7.08 10.69 11.33 11.27 9.46 12.79 7.08
46 Хабаровск 14 апреля Илья Соколов 7.11 12.91 12.99 7.11 16.35 13.61 12.14
47 Санкт-Петербург 24 сентября Славомил Волосков Н 7.14 8.41 8.75 9.43 7.34 9.13 7.14
48 Омск 31 августа Евгений Стародубец 7.14 8.60 8.09 7.14 10.45 9.10 8.60
49 Белгород 1 июня Давид Арзамасцев 7.14 10.14 7.14 11.57 10.56 10.12 9.73
50 Москва 14 декабря Саша Башуткин 7.19 8.88 10.57 7.19 8.31 9.03 9.29
51 Санкт-Петербург 13 января Дмитрий Звягинцев 7.19 10.24 11.19 10.41 10.74 9.58 7.19
52 Санкт-Петербург 29 декабря Андрей Курочкин 7.20 11.46 11.18 12.00 11.20 7.20 14.52
53 Пермь 29 октября Дарья Белоногова 7.22 9.86 8.83 12.40 7.22 10.04 10.71
54 Абакан 29 мая Пичугов Владислав 7.23 8.34 9.20 10.93 7.31 8.52 7.23
55 Москва 23 февраля Владислав Кожин 7.23 8.95 9.41 9.90 7.23 9.04 8.41
56 Саратов 16 февраля Максим Мамаков 7.24 10.43 10.49 7.24 9.76 11.04 11.60
57 Белгород 28 сентября Артём Рябикин 7.27 10.74 11.37 11.43 10.01 7.27 10.85
58 Саратов 1 марта Александр Поляков 7.28 10.26 11.60 11.70 9.76 7.28 9.42
59 Ижевск 14 октября Богдан Широков 7.34 9.23 11.71 8.75 7.34 10.20 8.73
60 Москва 3 августа Артём Мартиросов 7.38 9.30 9.57 7.38 7.98 10.36 10.72
61 Москва 8 октября Тимофей Тюльпаков 7.38 9.84 10.46 9.96 7.38 9.10 11.08
62 Краснодар 23 августа Ростислав Алеников 7.39 11.52 7.39 13.66 13.67 10.24 10.67
63 Москва 17 января Аня Фомина 7.43 9.86 8.72 10.99 11.51 9.87 7.43
64 Йошкар-Ола 6 января Иван Карасёв 7.46 9.55 8.55 8.96 7.46 11.13 11.39
65 Москва 7 марта Иван Торгашов 7.46 9.57 7.46 11.02 9.07 8.63 12.50
66 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 7.47 9.98 7.47 10.44 10.55 9.27 10.23
67 Москва 22 сентября Барашкин Гриша 7.48 9.06 9.47 7.48 9.31 8.54 9.32
68 Санкт-Петербург 1 марта Григорий Купцов 7.50 10.86 10.55 12.66 7.50 12.24 9.80
69 Иваново 22 июля Миша Маламант 7.50 11.47 7.50 12.26 9.50 12.64 14.41
70 Москва 30 ноября Влад Кожин 7.53 8.01 7.84 10.39 7.68 7.53 8.51
71 Краснодар 27 июля Вадим Кругляков 7.53 9.40 7.53 11.88 10.33 8.74 9.12
72 Москва 23 февраля Глеб Ведмидь 7.54 8.98 7.54 8.04 9.29 9.60 13.65
73 Тольятти 21 июля Максим Семыкин 7.54 9.74 9.94 7.54 12.23 8.29 11.00
74 Сыктывкар 1 марта Дмитрий Сауков 7.55 11.77 12.44 11.12 7.55 11.75 12.75
75 Иваново 24 сентября Андрей Маслов 7.60 11.43 7.60 12.73 10.29 11.34 12.65
76 Новосибирск 18 июня Дмитрий Шевченко 7.63 8.71 9.16 9.20 12.72 7.63 7.77
77 Рязань 7 августа Александр Осипов 7.63 10.06 9.25 11.03 7.63 12.19 9.91
78 Москва 26 марта Максим Воробьёв 7.63 DNF 8.94 DNF 7.63 9.62 DNF
79 Красноярск 8 июля Кузин Николай 7.66 9.56 9.84 11.10 7.66 8.96 9.89
80 Нижний Новгород 24 февраля Михаил Малиновский 7.66 10.62 7.66 11.27 10.48 10.91 10.46
81 Тюмень 28 ноября Чекмарев Роман 7.67 8.81 9.01 8.29 9.14 9.67 7.67
82 Абакан 29 июля Чебочакова Амина 7.73 8.95 7.73 8.70 11.73 8.89 9.26
83 Кемерово 6 октября Максим Бреднев 7.74 10.66 11.17 7.74 10.72 10.76 10.49
84 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 7.74 11.70 12.66 12.01 11.98 7.74 11.10
85 Ярославль 14 июля Сергей Шитов 7.75 9.25 11.89 8.85 7.75 10.26 8.65
86 Москва 9 февраля Ислам Китиев 7.76 11.48 7.76 12.02 12.57 9.86 14.64
87 Уфа 27 января Айдар Чанышев 7.77 14.47 14.60 15.37 13.44 7.77 17.91
88 Москва 19 января Рябинин Данила 7.80 9.74 11.15 8.67 7.80 10.66 9.90
89 Москва 9 марта Данила Рябинин 7.80 11.49 7.80 12.34 12.65 11.46 10.68
90 Москва 15 октября Александр Докин 7.83 10.17 7.83 10.15 10.23 10.70 10.12
91 Москва 19 января Фёдор Абаев 7.83 11.84 8.79 17.99 16.89 7.83 9.85
92 Тольятти 8 сентября Антон Пальнев 7.87 11.35 7.87 13.83 12.52 11.25 10.28
93 Ижевск 30 января Данила Рогожников 7.91 10.58 9.69 DNF 10.92 7.91 11.14
94 Санкт-Петербург 6 января Тимур Фролов 7.96 9.20 9.10 7.96 8.15 DNF 10.34
95 Тольятти 3 мая Егор Корчагин 7.97 11.61 13.32 10.72 7.97 13.54 10.78
96 Москва 17 ноября Артём Ганжа 7.98 8.71 8.88 8.69 7.98 8.56 14.21
97 Краснодар 16 августа Александр Толстов 7.98 11.30 11.21 11.12 7.98 12.01 11.57
98 Тюмень 20 июня Шишков Александр 8.00 10.70 11.34 10.27 10.50 13.53 8.00
99 Челябинск 24 апреля Вячеслав Кочергин 8.00 12.87 19.28 9.58 9.75 8.00 DNF
100 Москва 22 декабря Звягинцев Дмитрий 8.04 10.08 10.56 8.81 11.68 8.04 10.86