Карта встреч



Абакан • Хакасия
    -   ТЦ Владимирский
    -   ТЦ Европа
Ангарск • Иркутская область
Арзамас • Нижегородская область
Архангельск • Архангельская область
Астрахань
Балаково • Саратовская область
Барнаул • Алтайский край
Белгород
Белорецк
Бийск • Алтайский край
Брянск
Великий Новгород
Верещагино • Пермский край
Верхняя хава • Воронежская область
Владивосток
Волгоград
Вологда
Воронеж
    -   Ukub
    -   ТЦ Галерея Чижова
Домодедово • Московская область
Донецк
Екатеринбург
Енакиево
Залесово (село) • Алтайский край
Зеленоград
Иваново
Ижевск • Удмуртия
Иркутск
Йошкар-Ола • Марий Эл
Казань
Калининград
Кемерово
    -   ТЦ РИО
    -   Центр творчества Заводского района
Киров
Кострома
    -   1
    -   2
Краснодар
Краснокамск • Пермский край
Краснообск, Новосибирская обл.
Красноярск
Курган
    -   ТРЦ «ГиперСити»
Курск
    -   SpeedCubesKURSK
    -   КуберКурск
Липецк
Луга • Ленинградская область
Лысково • Нижегородская область
Миасс
Москва
    -   SPEEDCUBERS, ТЦ Ереван Плаза, воскресенье
    -   Гимназия 1558
    -   ТК Щука
    -   ТЦ Ереван Плаза, суббота
    -   ТЦ Метрополис
Мурманск
Набережные Челны • Татарстан
Назарово, Красноярский край
Наро-Фоминск • Московская область
Нефтекамск
Нижний Новгород
    -   Фантастика
Новокузнецк • Кемеровская область
Новосибирск
Новотроицк • Оренбургская область
Ногинск
Обоянь • Курская область
Овощной (посёлок) • Ростовская область
Омск
    -   ТЦ МЕГА (Дом Культуры)
    -   ТК Тройка( Клуб "Дружные совята")
Орел
    -   ТРЦ "МегаГринн"
Оренбург • Оренбургская область
Пенза
Пермь
    -   SPEEDCUBES MEETINGS
    -   Ukub
Подольск • Московская область
Прокопьевск • Кемеровская область
Псков
Раменское • Московская область
    -   Соловьёвы
    -   ТК Дворик
Ростов-на-Дону
Рязань
Самара
Санкт-Петербург
    -   CCC MEETING
    -   SPB CUBERS
Саратов
    -   ИЦАЭ
    -   ТЦ Триумф молл
Свирск • Иркутская область
Северодвинск • Архангельская область
Симферополь
Сочи • Краснодарский край
    -   Ukub
    -   ТЦ Sun City
Ставрополь
Сургут • ХМАО — Югра
Сыктывкар • Республика Коми
Талица
Тамбов
Тверь
Тольятти • Самарская область
Тюмень
Усинск • Республика Коми
Уссурийск
Уфа • Республика Башкортостан
Хабаровск • Хабаровский край
Чайковский • Пермский край
Чебоксары • Чувашия
Челябинск
Череповец • Вологодская область
Чита • Забайкальский край
Электросталь • Московская область
Элиста • Калмыкия
Южно-Сахалинск
Ягодное (село) • Самарская область
Ярославль