Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Пермь • 6 - 12 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Пермь 12 января Дарья Белоногова 10.17 11.64 11.31 14.79 10.17 12.21 11.41
2 Пермь 12 января Егор Кошелев 12.92 19.53 17.65 16.11 24.83 12.92 DNF
3 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Ваганов 14.04 14.74 14.13 15.97 14.04 14.40 15.68
4 Пермь 12 января Александр Еловиков 14.17 17.28 18.90 17.54 16.74 17.57 14.17
5 Пермь 12 января Константин Белоусов 20.14 23.23 22.41 20.14 24.02 24.24 23.27
6 Пермь 12 января Александр Долдин 21.15 26.59 26.06 25.37 38.51 21.15 28.33
7 Пермь 12 января Рустам Галяутдинов 21.45 25.53 24.65 26.85 25.09 21.45 33.01
8 Пермь 12 января Ярослав Мелехин 22.78 27.27 28.39 24.81 22.78 37.64 28.60
9 Пермь 12 января Андрей Чугаев 24.98 30.81 30.69 24.98 30.20 34.56 31.55
10 Пермь 12 января Аркадий Исаев 26.56 28.65 28.66 27.47 26.56 30.88 29.83
11 Пермь 12 января Денис Сиротаев 29.52 32.35 32.92 38.93 29.52 31.32 32.82
12 Пермь 12 января Александр Грибанов 35.40 43.38 41.00 45.44 51.92 35.40 43.69
13 Пермь 12 января Илья Рудаков 35.80 48.20 1:36.96 57.01 49.34 38.25 35.80
14 Пермь 12 января Михаил Зыкин 38.54 42.05 52.73 38.54 41.22 42.22 42.70
15 Пермь 12 января Михаил Шипиловских 39.18 47.20 57.35 43.89 45.60 52.11 39.18
16 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Росолов 43.97 45.93 44.98 44.75 DNF 48.07 43.97
17 Пермь 12 января Семен Бахтин 44.37 DNF 44.37 48.74 DNF DNF 1:10.79
18 Пермь 12 января Денис Ложкин 50.57 1:03.99 1:31.12 1:02.07 50.57 55.14 1:14.77
19 Пермь 12 января Роман Бочкарев 52.96 1:05.35 1:06.70 1:08.31 52.96 1:01.03 1:17.53
20 Пермь 12 января Владимир Леденцов 54.02 1:10.17 54.02 1:55.92 1:06.00 1:22.28 1:02.23
21 Пермь 12 января Артем Волков 54.34 1:02.66 1:15.50 54.34 1:02.34 58.65 1:06.98
22 Пермь 12 января Юлия Буженина 1:02.09 1:17.86 1:29.55 1:24.20 1:19.23 1:10.14 1:02.09
23 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Михновец 1:09.34 1:23.47 1:09.34 1:22.61 1:34.66 1:17.27 1:30.53
24 Пермь 12 января Ирина Михновец 1:09.43 1:29.72 1:59.88 1:37.56 1:18.17 1:09.43 1:33.44
25 Пермь 12 января Дмитрий Телешов 1:17.91 1:23.51 1:20.86 1:26.91 1:17.91 1:50.27 1:22.75
26 Пермь 12 января Арсений Сюткин 1:21.50 1:34.30 1:39.32 1:29.25 1:21.50 1:34.33 1:45.53
27 Пермь 12 января Мария Телешова 1:49.15 2:51.11 2:25.61 3:33.07 2:52.51 1:49.15 3:15.20