Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Сочи • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Сочи 30 ноября Егор Щербаков 8.21 11.26 8.21 14.89 11.75 12.50 9.54
2 Сочи 25 января Коносов Никита 9.26 14.04 17.09 12.21 13.43 9.26 16.47
3 Сочи 25 января Щербаков Егор 9.89 13.18 9.89 13.16 15.09 14.25 12.14
4 Сочи 24 июля Никита Коносов 9.90 14.83 14.75 15.43 9.90 15.94 14.31
5 Сочи 7 февраля Доминика Королева 10.28 1:08.95 10.28 DNF 1:09.61 1:03.13 1:14.12
6 Сочи 11 мая Евдокимов Арсений 10.89 13.13 12.88 15.61 14.60 10.89 11.92
7 Сочи 12 июля Арсений Евдокимов 10.92 14.34 15.19 15.96 14.83 12.99 10.92
8 Сочи 31 июля Андрей Радаев 13.24 17.11 13.24 23.19 15.01 16.99 19.32
9 Сочи 24 июля Сергей Анищенко 14.83 16.92 15.64 18.06 14.83 22.08 17.06
10 Сочи 25 января Анищенко Сергей 18.45 20.65 22.28 18.45 19.30 22.39 20.36
11 Сочи 31 июля Игнат Иванкин 19.83 23.42 19.83 21.93 23.40 24.93 25.77
12 Сочи 8 марта Иван Звягин 21.96 30.98 31.24 29.47 40.33 32.23 21.96
13 Сочи 25 января Денис Юсупов 22.30 25.88 22.30 26.29 26.87 32.15 24.48
14 Сочи 14 февраля Платон Турунцев 24.64 33.27 31.79 34.35 33.66 24.64 34.68
15 Сочи 13 декабря Иван Юкуб 25.50 38.07 25.50 40.41 43.84 37.97 35.83
16 Сочи 2 февраля Мальцев Иван 26.30 31.56 31.28 27.89 26.30 DNF 35.51
17 Сочи 16 марта Петров Данила 28.66 30.09 30.66 28.89 30.71 DNF 28.66
18 Сочи 7 февраля Алексей Сушков 29.63 43.66 1:04.07 50.06 33.95 46.97 29.63
19 Сочи 23 марта Данила Петров 30.76 33.92 33.96 30.76 45.59 32.85 34.96
20 Сочи 26 января Сидорович Филипп 31.18 42.57 35.98 44.12 31.18 47.62 DNF
21 Сочи 31 июля Дмитрий Кузнецов 31.38 38.31 40.98 37.60 36.36 31.38 41.48
22 Сочи 25 января Вероника Кадина 35.73 42.41 42.53 35.73 39.30 45.41 49.49
23 Сочи 17 ноября Демерчян Тигран 37.56 41.46 42.61 50.88 41.27 40.51 37.56
24 Сочи 27 февраля Эмилия Труфанова 38.75 42.07 43.39 39.45 43.36 38.75 46.81
25 Сочи 8 марта Денис Ковалев 40.38 47.10 47.88 49.27 40.38 48.17 45.26
26 Сочи 14 сентября Дарий Аносов 48.18 59.20 1:00.47 48.18 59.43 59.84 58.33
27 Сочи 6 апреля Камуран Гюндюз 48.98 1:00.04 48.98 55.55 1:11.44 1:02.17 1:02.39
28 Сочи 27 февраля Сергей Смирнов 49.74 59.62 49.74 54.37 1:14.35 1:07.12 57.36
29 Сочи 7 февраля Савелий Бабурик 50.00 1:13.85 2:38.00 50.00 1:14.22 1:07.51 1:19.81
30 Сочи 14 сентября Максим Пименов 51.26 56.09 1:02.36 53.48 51.26 1:18.51 52.42
31 Сочи 14 апреля Камуран Оюндюз 51.26 56.87 51.26 1:02.40 59.24 55.33 56.04
32 Сочи 31 августа Дмитрий Носков 54.63 1:10.08 1:01.00 57.21 1:32.02 54.63 DNF
33 Сочи 7 февраля Михаил Шабалин 58.79 1:28.42 58.79 1:03.00 DNF 1:35.22 1:47.05
34 Сочи 2 декабря Таисия Киреева 59.43 1:09.97 1:33.58 1:22.43 1:01.15 59.43 1:06.34
35 Сочи 17 августа Дарина Трофан 59.89 1:04.24 1:07.39 59.89 1:01.65 1:03.68 1:13.22
36 Сочи 17 августа Филипп Формагин 1:01.98 1:24.62 1:33.92 1:01.98 DNF 1:18.22 1:21.72
37 Сочи 7 февраля Екатерина Дайнеко 1:03.00 1:29.91 1:44.80 1:41.44 1:03.00 1:33.56 1:14.73
38 Сочи 14 сентября Давид Чуриков 1:08.60 1:40.15 DNF 1:20.00 1:44.93 1:08.60 1:55.52
39 Сочи 7 февраля Максим Шин 1:13.00 1:22.72 1:15.25 1:13.00 1:18.48 1:35.03 1:34.42
40 Сочи 13 декабря Доминика Юкуб 1:13.51 1:39.80 DNF 1:50.00 1:28.88 1:13.51 1:40.51
41 Сочи 11 мая Макар Смирнов 1:14.43 1:24.30 1:28.41 1:14.43 1:21.78 1:22.72 1:33.95
42 Сочи 2 декабря Семён Мусилович 1:17.66 1:30.64 DNF 1:18.27 1:44.42 1:17.66 1:29.24
43 Сочи 14 сентября Демид Галуза 1:22.09 1:25.06 1:40.06 1:25.94 1:22.09 1:23.91 1:25.33
44 Сочи 8 марта Аристарх Бобраков 1:24.83 2:01.63 2:16.75 2:05.52 DNF 1:24.83 1:42.62
45 Сочи 14 сентября Евгения Борисова 1:29.01 1:41.44 2:40.42 1:40.33 1:29.01 1:41.27 1:42.72
46 Сочи 14 сентября Павел Колесник 1:50.64 DNF 2:11.84 1:50.64 2:12.64 DNF DNF
47 Сочи 8 марта Георгий Бобраков 1:51.17 2:06.49 2:26.81 DNF 1:51.17 1:54.00 1:58.66