Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

Кубик 3x3x3 • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 7 июля Косарев Артем 7.55 9.60 10.02 7.55 8.11 10.66 11.95
2 Тюмень 21 июля Ерошкин Павел 9.42 12.66 12.31 DNS 12.98 12.70 9.42
3 Тюмень 12 мая Михайлов Степан 9.89 11.81 11.83 13.91 10.20 9.89 13.41
4 Тюмень 2 июня Левчук Кирилл 11.09 14.66 15.78 15.47 14.53 13.98 11.09
5 Тюмень 4 августа Долгушин Иван 11.84 24.04 27.27 11.84 23.08 26.81 22.22
6 Тюмень 18 августа Шишков Александр 11.91 13.76 14.03 15.33 12.46 11.91 14.80
7 Тюмень 30 июня Харитонов Сергей 12.21 14.71 12.21 14.65 14.81 14.67 17.67
8 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 12.33 13.56 12.33 14.13 13.25 15.47 13.29
9 Тюмень 21 июля Березюк Михей 12.71 14.55 14.85 14.42 14.37 16.03 12.71
10 Тюмень 14 июля Дудко Тимофей 12.77 15.72 18.77 16.45 13.57 12.77 17.14
11 Тюмень 23 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 13.62 15.75 16.19 15.71 18.00 13.62 15.35
12 Тюмень 26 мая Непушкин Сергей 13.79 15.44 17.85 17.98 14.41 14.05 13.79
13 Тюмень 12 мая Кайгородов Роман 14.22 19.76 21.74 20.12 19.22 14.22 19.94
14 Тюмень 21 июля Радаев Андрей 14.53 15.96 16.76 19.05 14.53 16.15 14.98
15 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 15.06 16.76 17.75 15.06 15.73 16.83 17.73
16 Тюмень 21 июля Ананьин Павел 15.15 18.10 19.20 18.16 16.93 15.15 20.24
17 Тюмень 14 июля Буженицын Иван 16.97 20.17 16.97 22.62 19.36 23.74 18.52
18 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 17.01 17.16 17.41 17.01 17.16 17.01 17.31
19 Тюмень 7 июля Поминов Богдан 17.49 20.41 17.49 23.96 19.50 17.78 24.26
20 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 17.97 20.70 23.19 21.01 18.46 17.97 22.62
21 Тюмень 18 августа Цай Вячеслав 18.32 20.18 18.32 21.15 20.13 22.53 19.25
22 Тюмень 26 мая Молдатаев Нурсултан 18.82 20.98 20.85 20.43 21.66 18.82 21.80
23 Тюмень 9 июня Вешкурцева Саша 18.82 21.80 23.31 21.38 18.82 21.38 22.65
24 Тюмень 2 июня Брусков Лев 18.93 23.20 26.29 25.51 23.55 20.53 18.93
25 Тюмень 12 мая Белцик Максим 19.06 20.14 20.28 19.36 20.77 22.87 19.06
26 Тюмень 18 августа Садыков Ильшат 19.26 23.72 23.78 19.26 28.02 20.20 27.17
27 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 19.77 23.80 25.24 24.85 29.34 19.77 21.30
28 Тюмень 16 июня Дедюрин Александр 19.79 22.44 23.65 20.88 26.83 19.79 22.79
29 Тюмень 9 июня Соколов Даниил 19.89 24.54 22.31 26.21 25.11 19.89 DNS
30 Тюмень 28 июля Сесюнин Илья 19.94 27.15 23.96 25.99 36.20 19.94 31.50
31 Тюмень 18 августа Каримов Марат 20.35 23.59 24.02 20.35 31.71 21.66 25.10
32 Тюмень 26 мая Пугин Иван 21.98 26.49 21.98 27.50 32.98 26.36 25.60
33 Тюмень 18 августа Зиновьев Дмитрий 23.19 32.41 31.67 27.10 38.61 23.19 38.47
34 Тюмень 12 мая Диев Александр 23.53 39.37 38.35 39.48 42.32 40.28 23.53
35 Тюмень 18 августа Малых Андрей 23.78 33.60 35.85 32.99 23.78 32.48 35.33
36 Тюмень 7 июля Нуруев Зейнал 23.97 27.29 26.48 30.24 25.99 29.39 23.97
37 Тюмень 26 мая Шаяхметов Денис 24.68 36.47 33.62 24.68 25.54 50.26 DNF
38 Тюмень 9 июня Ильясов Алмас 24.83 36.03 41.63 32.56 43.80 24.83 33.90
39 Тюмень 19 мая Крупин Егор 28.72 29.90 38.01 28.72 29.73 31.25 28.72
40 Тюмень 4 августа Родионов Артур 28.88 41.76 DNF 54.56 35.75 34.97 28.88
41 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 29.13 31.37 31.44 29.13 32.27 30.41 35.78
42 Тюмень 26 мая Алексанов Иван 29.89 34.94 29.89 36.02 31.47 37.33 38.71
43 Тюмень 11 августа Королев Сергей 30.06 49.65 30.06 48.79 47.54 52.63 1:08.08
44 Тюмень 26 мая Кривошеин Валентин 30.19 32.45 35.45 31.68 30.19 33.40 32.26
45 Тюмень 26 мая Делфенуров Богдан 30.82 39.30 30.82 48.67 42.50 37.82 37.57
46 Тюмень 12 мая Андибирова Катя 31.37 36.94 32.75 31.37 39.83 41.46 38.25
47 Тюмень 26 мая Шептун Артем 33.63 44.14 46.96 33.63 43.95 41.52 51.50
48 Тюмень 28 июля Арабский Максим 33.69 42.21 42.21 56.09 42.10 33.69 42.31
49 Тюмень 4 августа Пальшин Илья 34.00 38.24 53.23 37.55 38.68 34.00 38.50
50 Тюмень 18 августа Долгих Кирилл 38.31 54.02 1:03.07 52.64 1:01.49 47.94 38.31
51 Тюмень 23 июня Черный Сергей 45.00 54.40 55.93 1:03.41 50.20 45.00 57.08
52 Тюмень 18 августа Соломеин Олег 46.38 55.11 49.29 59.54 56.98 59.07 46.38
53 Тюмень 7 июля Вахитов Артем 46.94 50.74 50.35 48.85 46.94 53.02 53.56
54 Тюмень 19 мая Важенин Иван 51.08 1:05.87 1:16.81 1:21.38 59.41 51.08 1:01.40
55 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 58.01 59.03 58.02 1:02.02 59.03 1:00.03 58.01
56 Тюмень 16 июня Байтимеров Тимур 1:00.00 1:49.87 1:53.00 2:19.00 1:40.43 1:56.18 1:00.00
57 Тюмень 18 августа Киреев Егор 1:07.59 1:28.70 1:56.78 2:10.24 1:19.15 1:07.59 1:10.16
58 Тюмень 26 мая Бронников Владислав 1:15.41 1:44.92 2:50.79 1:32.66 1:41.17 2:00.94 1:15.41