Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 5 января Косарев Артем 5.19 7.56 9.06 5.87 8.79 5.19 8.02
2 Тюмень 10 ноября Ерошкин Павел 8.38 10.25 10.66 8.38 10.22 11.89 9.87
3 Тюмень 12 января Тихоненко Владимир 8.79 9.98 11.47 9.33 8.79 DNF 9.14
4 Тюмень 22 декабря Шишков Александр 9.20 15.84 19.34 15.41 16.49 15.63 9.20
5 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 9.28 11.30 11.24 10.76 11.91 12.29 9.28
6 Тюмень 12 мая Михайлов Степан 9.89 11.81 11.83 13.91 10.20 9.89 13.41
7 Тюмень 3 ноября Непушкин Сергей 10.11 15.98 14.97 13.89 10.11 19.25 19.07
8 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 10.67 14.27 16.80 10.67 12.60 14.63 15.58
9 Тюмень 8 декабря Березюк Михей 10.71 13.26 14.27 12.67 15.48 10.71 12.83
10 Тюмень 29 сентября Левчук Кирилл 10.97 13.52 15.69 11.00 10.97 15.14 14.41
11 Тюмень 3 ноября Зиновьев Дмитрий 11.73 13.76 12.60 16.14 12.55 18.32 11.73
12 Тюмень 4 августа Долгушин Иван 11.84 24.04 27.27 11.84 23.08 26.81 22.22
13 Тюмень 15 декабря Садыков Ильшат 11.95 15.50 15.34 17.71 14.74 11.95 16.42
14 Тюмень 15 декабря Поминов Богдан 11.99 14.73 17.64 16.10 15.98 12.11 11.99
15 Тюмень 22 декабря Баграмян Арсен 12.14 16.95 20.25 13.05 17.67 12.14 20.14
16 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 12.33 13.56 12.33 14.13 13.25 15.47 13.29
17 Тюмень 6 октября Дерингер Дмитрий 12.38 21.65 26.51 21.83 19.11 24.02 12.38
18 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 12.40 15.79 12.40 17.06 14.05 16.26 17.30
19 Тюмень 17 ноября Кайгородов Роман 12.42 15.01 DNF 13.69 12.42 17.47 13.86
20 Тюмень 22 декабря Радаев Андрей 12.76 19.44 20.17 17.25 DNF 12.76 20.90
21 Тюмень 14 июля Дудко Тимофей 12.77 15.72 18.77 16.45 13.57 12.77 17.14
22 Тюмень 29 сентября Шорохов Даниил 13.29 16.63 18.65 13.29 15.95 15.28 21.59
23 Тюмень 15 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 13.54 40.03 1:00.24 40.54 37.22 42.34 13.54
24 Тюмень 6 октября Сесюнин Илья 13.63 20.60 22.21 21.46 22.48 13.63 18.14
25 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 14.33 22.32 23.66 25.51 20.36 22.95 14.33
26 Тюмень 12 января Лепарский Роман 14.36 18.59 22.22 17.89 14.36 26.88 15.65
27 Тюмень 24 ноября Алексанов Иван 14.67 21.24 20.07 24.01 27.69 19.64 14.67
28 Тюмень 12 января Брусков Лев 14.77 19.07 20.85 19.66 14.77 16.71 23.88
29 Тюмень 5 января Буженицын Иван 14.92 17.20 15.94 14.92 19.13 17.57 18.09
30 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 15.00 21.79 22.05 23.24 20.09 15.00 23.45
31 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 15.06 16.76 17.75 15.06 15.73 16.83 17.73
32 Тюмень 21 июля Ананьин Павел 15.15 18.10 19.20 18.16 16.93 15.15 20.24
33 Тюмень 31 августа Королев Сергей 15.20 30.19 23.54 39.20 15.20 50.51 27.83
34 Тюмень 31 августа Фелицын Станислав 15.50 20.97 25.21 18.46 15.50 19.24 DNF
35 Тюмень 25 августа Соломеин Олег 15.68 37.52 38.92 15.68 33.63 40.02 44.58
36 Тюмень 8 сентября Вешкурцева Саша 16.18 22.19 24.35 21.87 20.34 16.18 28.91
37 Тюмень 8 декабря Сергеев Глеб 16.35 17.63 17.27 16.35 19.07 21.78 16.56
38 Тюмень 20 октября Самусев Даниил 16.69 38.03 54.24 16.69 37.16 34.95 41.98
39 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 16.77 18.78 20.02 21.55 19.16 17.15 16.77
40 Тюмень 19 января Каримов Марат 17.97 18.53 21.07 18.71 18.38 17.97 18.49
41 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 17.97 20.70 23.19 21.01 18.46 17.97 22.62
42 Тюмень 24 ноября Соколов Даниил 18.24 22.34 22.31 23.68 21.04 24.09 18.24
43 Тюмень 18 августа Цай Вячеслав 18.32 20.18 18.32 21.15 20.13 22.53 19.25
44 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 18.50 DNF 18.50 DNF DNF 28.85 22.70
45 Тюмень 26 мая Молдатаев Нурсултан 18.82 20.98 20.85 20.43 21.66 18.82 21.80
46 Тюмень 5 января Крупин Егор 18.84 38.75 34.80 38.50 18.84 42.94 49.55
47 Тюмень 24 ноября Федянин Владислав 19.09 22.89 29.58 23.60 23.10 21.98 19.09
48 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 19.11 26.03 25.57 25.48 27.04 27.59 19.11
49 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 19.77 23.80 25.24 24.85 29.34 19.77 21.30
50 Тюмень 29 декабря Родионов Артур 20.37 DNF DNF 28.55 20.37 22.39 DNF
51 Тюмень 12 января Ильгамов Руслан 20.97 26.69 27.00 25.32 DNF 27.74 20.97
52 Тюмень 24 ноября Петухов Иван 23.13 27.15 26.75 35.84 24.23 30.46 23.13
53 Тюмень 5 января Воеводина Карина 23.39 33.82 39.81 23.39 32.13 31.09 38.23
54 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 23.49 28.41 26.18 30.50 23.49 29.84 29.20
55 Тюмень 12 мая Диев Александр 23.53 39.37 38.35 39.48 42.32 40.28 23.53
56 Тюмень 18 августа Малых Андрей 23.78 33.60 35.85 32.99 23.78 32.48 35.33
57 Тюмень 7 июля Нуруев Зейнал 23.97 27.29 26.48 30.24 25.99 29.39 23.97
58 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 24.38 39.90 43.48 24.38 33.07 43.16 46.79
59 Тюмень 9 июня Ильясов Алмас 24.83 36.03 41.63 32.56 43.80 24.83 33.90
60 Тюмень 19 января Шептун Артем 25.12 27.98 28.65 27.14 25.12 30.85 28.16
61 Тюмень 12 января Делфенуров Богдан 26.17 32.96 30.71 34.27 33.91 34.37 26.17
62 Тюмень 25 августа Зарубин Кирилл 26.54 38.88 34.64 40.11 41.90 42.60 26.54
63 Тюмень 17 ноября Зубков Артем 26.90 39.45 42.92 41.42 26.90 34.94 41.99
64 Тюмень 1 декабря Фролов Матвей 27.12 32.15 45.77 37.45 30.00 29.00 27.12
65 Тюмень 29 сентября Примич Юрий 27.65 31.63 33.68 33.45 27.65 33.31 28.12
66 Тюмень 8 декабря Евдокимов Николай 28.23 30.30 31.39 30.88 41.40 28.62 28.23
67 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 29.13 31.37 31.44 29.13 32.27 30.41 35.78
68 Тюмень 26 мая Кривошеин Валентин 30.19 32.45 35.45 31.68 30.19 33.40 32.26
69 Тюмень 3 ноября Пальшин Илья 31.01 35.14 36.36 31.01 34.00 35.05 40.08
70 Тюмень 12 мая Андибирова Катя 31.37 36.94 32.75 31.37 39.83 41.46 38.25
71 Тюмень 12 января Чернышев Егор 32.61 39.50 32.61 43.19 36.23 39.08 45.30
72 Тюмень 3 ноября Арабский Максим 32.96 42.92 48.52 39.33 56.15 40.91 32.96
73 Тюмень 17 ноября Важенин Антон 34.35 37.66 40.29 40.22 36.99 35.77 34.35
74 Тюмень 19 января Мокроусов Максим 34.76 46.78 34.76 54.19 43.71 53.62 43.01
75 Тюмень 29 сентября Березовский Максим 37.38 42.23 53.52 37.38 44.94 38.45 43.29
76 Тюмень 1 декабря Долгих Кирилл 37.60 45.88 44.93 56.18 37.60 49.71 43.01
77 Тюмень 5 января Косоманов Александр 38.09 43.22 42.38 58.16 38.09 44.10 43.17
78 Тюмень 25 августа Михайлов Павел 38.21 46.27 45.13 48.95 51.58 38.21 44.72
79 Тюмень 5 января Тимофеева Арина 38.95 45.30 42.76 38.95 47.37 46.63 46.51
80 Тюмень 15 декабря Бухряков Артем 40.94 47.04 46.56 1:04.13 40.94 47.28 47.28
81 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 43.70 47.80 52.37 45.28 43.70 47.35 50.78
82 Тюмень 22 сентября Решетов Никита 43.82 50.76 45.48 59.79 43.82 1:14.35 47.02
83 Тюмень 23 июня Черный Сергей 45.00 54.40 55.93 1:03.41 50.20 45.00 57.08
84 Тюмень 17 ноября Чарков Влад 45.10 56.46 45.10 57.22 1:02.76 1:05.93 49.41
85 Тюмень 15 декабря Першин Максим 45.43 55.57 57.16 45.43 1:05.79 52.96 56.59
86 Тюмень 8 декабря Шишелякин Вячеслав 45.47 51.67 48.31 45.47 58.89 53.55 53.14
87 Тюмень 7 июля Вахитов Артем 46.94 50.74 50.35 48.85 46.94 53.02 53.56
88 Тюмень 12 января Морозова Дарья 47.03 1:28.19 1:27.16 47.03 1:08.56 1:48.84 2:03.70
89 Тюмень 24 ноября Багавиев Алексей 47.17 1:06.81 1:09.16 47.17 1:09.18 1:02.10 1:25.09
90 Тюмень 10 ноября Пастухов Никита 49.16 1:00.26 1:00.99 58.72 1:06.30 1:01.06 49.16
91 Тюмень 19 мая Важенин Иван 51.08 1:05.87 1:16.81 1:21.38 59.41 51.08 1:01.40
92 Тюмень 23 июня Родионова Александра 58.01 59.03 58.02 1:02.02 59.03 1:00.03 58.01
93 Тюмень 16 июня Байтимеров Тимур 1:00.00 1:49.87 1:53.00 2:19.00 1:40.43 1:56.18 1:00.00
94 Тюмень 26 мая Бронников Владислав 1:15.41 1:44.92 2:50.79 1:32.66 1:41.17 2:00.94 1:15.41
95 Тюмень 31 августа Ахметов Павел 1:15.48 1:30.60 1:28.85 2:38.41 1:40.63 1:22.33 1:15.48
96 Тюмень 15 сентября Григорьева Мария 1:22.61 1:34.50 1:37.25 1:22.61 1:46.57 1:36.60 1:29.66
97 Тюмень 22 декабря Трифонова Алиса 1:25.09 1:48.78 2:48.66 1:45.82 1:25.09 1:56.22 1:44.29