Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 0.90 4.23 4.65 4.42 3.61 4.87 0.90
2 Тюмень 12 января Тихоненко Владимир 0.97 2.88 1.87 4.17 2.59 DNF 0.97
3 Тюмень 2 февраля Ерошкин Павел 1.22 3.48 2.87 4.41 3.54 1.22 4.04
4 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 1.23 3.10 2.54 2.83 3.92 4.01 1.23
5 Тюмень 30 июня Шишков Александр 1.33 2.74 3.63 1.33 5.09 2.23 2.35
6 Тюмень 19 января Зиновьев Дмитрий 1.47 4.92 5.84 5.78 5.58 1.47 3.40
7 Тюмень 19 января Березюк Михей 1.51 4.58 6.04 4.93 4.20 1.51 4.60
8 Тюмень 12 января Косарев Артем 1.57 2.94 3.54 2.31 4.87 2.97 1.57
9 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 1.63 5.49 6.05 4.22 8.40 6.21 1.63
10 Тюмень 8 марта Каримов Марат 1.69 4.13 1.69 5.13 7.32 2.60 4.67
11 Тюмень 1 декабря Харитонов Сергей 2.04 3.80 3.35 4.05 3.99 4.10 2.04
12 Тюмень 1 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 2.06 5.20 11.23 5.32 7.02 3.25 2.06
13 Тюмень 12 мая Кайгородов Роман 2.13 6.44 6.90 8.61 2.13 6.11 6.31
14 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 2.25 4.52 4.86 3.78 5.00 2.25 4.92
15 Тюмень 19 января Буженицын Иван 2.25 4.80 7.45 2.39 2.25 5.29 6.71
16 Тюмень 12 января Радаев Андрей 2.30 5.40 4.44 6.46 8.00 5.31 2.30
17 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 2.33 4.11 4.39 2.33 3.62 5.08 4.32
18 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 2.46 5.40 6.39 6.32 5.71 2.46 4.17
19 Тюмень 26 января Непушкин Сергей 2.53 3.50 3.93 3.65 4.45 2.93 2.53
20 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 2.70 4.20 5.28 4.71 2.70 3.90 4.00
21 Тюмень 8 марта Брусков Лев 2.76 5.17 2.76 5.42 5.53 4.57 6.12
22 Тюмень 9 августа Воеводина Карина 2.89 5.32 5.82 5.22 2.89 4.93 7.19
23 Тюмень 23 августа Самусев Даниил 3.02 4.74 4.17 7.37 5.46 3.02 4.59
24 Тюмень 16 февраля Садыков Ильшат 3.03 6.60 3.03 5.82 6.19 7.79 9.21
25 Тюмень 19 января Сесюнин Илья 3.12 6.35 6.57 7.23 9.39 3.12 5.25
26 Тюмень 19 января Соломеин Олег 3.26 9.60 DNF 9.62 10.12 3.26 9.06
27 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 3.29 5.98 6.84 11.89 4.89 3.29 6.21
28 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 3.48 DNF 6.47 4.57 DNF 3.48 DNF
29 Тюмень 9 февраля Фелицын Станислав 3.49 7.02 7.89 5.58 7.59 3.49 8.85
30 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 3.61 6.21 7.62 6.13 4.87 7.96 3.61
31 Тюмень 29 декабря Вешкурцева Саша 3.64 6.01 6.78 5.78 10.61 3.64 5.47
32 Тюмень 17 ноября Долгушин Иван 3.69 5.88 4.80 3.69 8.99 3.90 8.95
33 Тюмень 17 ноября Соколов Даниил 3.81 5.44 6.04 6.38 5.24 5.04 3.81
34 Тюмень 23 августа Фуфаева Юлия 3.94 5.40 5.88 3.94 6.13 7.03 4.20
35 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 3.95 6.52 5.49 7.62 9.18 3.95 6.44
36 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 4.00 4.39 5.01 4.03 4.63 4.51 4.00
37 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 4.12 7.52 7.44 4.12 9.32 10.29 5.81
38 Тюмень 9 февраля Крупин Егор 4.14 6.39 10.15 7.85 5.14 4.14 6.18
39 Тюмень 12 января Делфенуров Богдан 4.14 7.80 7.46 4.14 9.12 8.11 7.82
40 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 4.15 8.33 8.70 4.15 11.40 7.14 9.14
41 Тюмень 23 августа Бахарев Даниил 4.19 6.95 6.03 4.19 DNF 6.95 7.86
42 Тюмень 1 декабря Логинов Андрей 4.31 23.21 23.53 26.36 19.74 4.31 33.19
43 Тюмень 12 января Ильгамов Руслан 4.34 9.12 6.64 11.79 8.93 DNF 4.34
44 Тюмень 12 января Родионов Артур 4.40 5.95 6.90 4.60 11.62 6.34 4.40
45 Тюмень 16 июня Дедюрин Александр 4.54 6.57 5.88 7.93 4.54 7.96 5.89
46 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 4.59 7.60 11.00 4.59 8.18 8.80 5.82
47 Тюмень 29 декабря Калмыков Иван 4.90 6.66 4.90 7.88 12.56 6.55 5.56
48 Тюмень 30 августа Шептун Артем 5.03 10.31 11.05 10.22 9.66 5.03 11.37
49 Тюмень 5 января Косоманов Александр 5.17 14.22 5.17 29.29 20.58 15.28 6.81
50 Тюмень 12 января Диев Александр 5.49 11.83 11.46 14.95 17.25 9.09 5.49
51 Тюмень 23 февраля Чернышев Егор 5.59 9.31 12.19 8.86 6.89 5.59 13.34
52 Тюмень 24 ноября Лепарский Роман 5.80 6.49 5.98 6.16 7.34 14.74 5.80
53 Тюмень 15 марта Зубков Артем 5.87 10.31 5.87 10.60 11.17 9.15 14.09
54 Тюмень 26 января Малых Андрей 5.94 8.10 7.22 5.94 8.95 8.79 8.28
55 Тюмень 24 ноября Федянин Владислав 5.99 8.48 9.16 5.99 7.00 10.28 9.29
56 Тюмень 15 декабря Бухряков Артем 6.04 8.39 8.85 18.23 6.38 6.04 9.93
57 Тюмень 12 мая Андибирова Катя 6.04 10.57 12.62 10.12 11.74 6.04 9.86
58 Тюмень 15 декабря Багавиев Алексей 6.07 10.43 10.03 12.02 6.07 9.58 11.69
59 Тюмень 26 января Тимофеева Арина 6.22 9.62 7.86 12.19 8.81 12.56 6.22
60 Тюмень 25 августа Сергеев Глеб 6.23 9.30 11.63 6.23 11.24 7.06 9.61
61 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 6.26 7.93 7.96 6.64 9.43 6.26 9.18
62 Тюмень 15 марта Комаров Даниил 6.77 12.31 11.74 6.77 13.44 27.16 11.74
63 Тюмень 26 мая Молдатаев Нурсултан 7.82 8.47 7.82 8.42 9.04 8.72 8.27
64 Тюмень 24 ноября Петухов Иван 7.89 9.97 11.06 7.89 9.94 9.36 10.60
65 Тюмень 8 марта Арабский Максим 7.91 12.56 7.91 10.07 12.98 17.20 14.62
66 Тюмень 26 мая Кривошеин Валентин 8.02 10.97 8.02 10.30 12.27 10.33 14.26
67 Тюмень 25 августа Михайлов Павел 8.09 12.04 11.39 11.87 8.09 12.86 12.90
68 Тюмень 16 июня Байтимеров Тимур 8.36 12.35 21.07 11.68 10.21 15.17 8.36
69 Тюмень 20 октября Киреев Егор 8.56 14.43 8.56 13.66 13.93 15.70 24.65
70 Тюмень 25 августа Примич Юрий 8.80 11.38 8.80 11.60 14.56 12.42 10.11
71 Тюмень 25 августа Долгих Кирилл 8.96 11.64 9.75 10.41 18.89 14.77 8.96
72 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 9.13 10.68 13.43 9.13 12.33 10.46 9.25
73 Тюмень 1 декабря Чарков Влад 9.48 19.12 24.39 9.48 25.16 20.23 12.75
74 Тюмень 23 августа Свищев Петр 9.71 53.61 39.68 9.71 58.87 1:02.27 1:40.58
75 Тюмень 1 декабря Фролов Матвей 9.84 14.12 25.39 13.42 13.84 15.09 9.84
76 Тюмень 16 июня Ильясов Алмас 9.97 23.20 28.04 24.07 19.71 9.97 25.82
77 Тюмень 23 февраля Мокроусов Максим 10.23 16.92 25.55 21.12 10.23 12.93 16.72
78 Тюмень 23 июня Черный Сергей 11.01 13.64 16.72 18.99 11.81 12.39 11.01
79 Тюмень 17 ноября Важенин Антон 11.25 12.29 13.57 11.25 17.04 11.34 11.97
80 Тюмень 25 августа Родионова Александра 11.99 21.22 24.90 26.75 29.33 11.99 12.02
81 Тюмень 15 марта Зиборов Максим 12.20 23.99 24.61 20.19 27.16 12.20 34.18
82 Тюмень 9 августа Ван Каролина 12.36 17.98 15.89 18.23 21.04 19.82 12.36
83 Тюмень 15 декабря Лобанов Степан 12.45 18.00 12.45 22.63 15.09 22.12 16.78
84 Тюмень 2 августа Кардополова Тоня 13.23 24.67 19.33 13.23 28.98 25.69 29.86
85 Тюмень 9 февраля Першин Максим 13.36 20.50 13.36 15.86 23.06 22.59 23.44
86 Тюмень 26 мая Москаленко Георгий 13.97 20.98 20.89 13.97 23.34 18.72 26.86
87 Тюмень 23 июня Вахитов Артем 14.27 24.78 32.21 14.27 23.11 DNF 19.02
88 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 15.26 22.09 18.48 27.56 20.24 35.87 15.26
89 Тюмень 13 сентября Шелль Эмилия 15.93 29.25 29.53 39.13 28.67 15.93 29.54
90 Тюмень 26 июля Котелюк Виктория 17.71 22.17 19.83 29.23 17.71 25.98 20.70
91 Тюмень 15 сентября Григорьева Мария 18.18 26.07 29.57 23.37 39.41 25.28 18.18
92 Тюмень 20 октября Пастухов Никита 18.97 20.71 20.16 22.80 23.87 18.97 19.16
93 Тюмень 9 августа Морозова Александра 19.80 21.99 19.89 23.02 19.80 23.06 23.13
94 Тюмень 12 января Морозова Дарья 20.35 38.49 31.91 56.31 27.25 1:10.51 20.35
95 Тюмень 2 февраля Потапов Данил 20.54 26.78 32.08 29.02 30.69 20.64 20.54
96 Тюмень 23 августа Ларичев Ярослав 25.92 34.85 25.92 54.30 32.94 33.07 38.54
97 Тюмень 26 июля Заречникова Анастасия 31.20 59.54 1:28.23 1:15.19 31.20 35.42 1:08.00
98 Тюмень 8 марта Крупина Дарья 45.75 51.20 1:10.47 46.85 46.58 1:00.16 45.75