Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Неофициальные дисциплины (описание)

3x3x3 одной рукой • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 18.38 28.00 41.67 27.84 29.99 18.38 26.16
2 Тюмень 31 августа Тихоненко Владимир 18.39 21.91 20.47 22.66 22.61 22.86 18.39
3 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 20.19 24.62 23.71 25.84 26.33 20.19 24.30
4 Тюмень 12 мая Ерошкин Павел 20.20 21.67 22.98 21.04 27.08 20.20 20.98
5 Тюмень 9 июня Муренко Виталий 20.70 23.13 24.25 24.30 23.80 21.34 20.70
6 Тюмень 30 июня Трахдермунд Эдвард 25.95 31.46 41.73 33.44 26.18 25.95 34.76
7 Тюмень 31 августа Шишков Александр 26.59 32.27 31.71 44.14 26.59 33.67 31.43
8 Тюмень 31 августа Фелицын Станислав 30.77 37.86 33.16 46.09 30.77 DNF 34.32
9 Тюмень 31 августа Кайгородов Роман 34.43 43.18 34.43 DNF 44.74 41.59 43.20
10 Тюмень 2 июня Березюк Михей 36.93 42.90 42.48 44.04 DNF 42.17 36.93
11 Тюмень 2 июня Вешкурцева Саша 37.87 1:05.85 37.87 1:11.02 1:18.22 DNF 48.30
12 Тюмень 31 августа Дудко Тимофей 39.13 46.89 DNF 43.29 47.31 50.07 39.13
13 Тюмень 31 августа Садыков Ильшат 47.39 1:34.22 1:24.49 47.39 1:24.84 1:58.73 1:53.32
14 Тюмень 31 августа Сесюнин Илья 55.40 1:04.73 1:20.86 1:10.15 1:04.16 59.88 55.40
15 Тюмень 19 мая Каримов Марат 55.66 1:17.89 1:19.50 1:24.32 1:09.84 1:39.45 55.66
16 Тюмень 31 августа Долгушин Иван 58.71 1:07.99 1:07.71 1:12.26 1:19.90 1:04.00 58.71
17 Тюмень 31 августа Поминов Богдан 1:00.48 1:19.76 1:22.20 1:03.42 1:33.65 1:35.09 1:00.48
18 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 1:05.10 1:14.23 1:47.32 1:05.10 1:10.63 1:17.08 1:14.97
19 Тюмень 31 августа Соломеин Олег 1:12.47 1:57.98 2:10.25 1:43.82 1:59.86 1:12.47 DNF
20 Тюмень 31 августа Родионов Артур 1:15.22 1:40.53 1:40.98 DNF 1:15.22 1:56.69 1:23.92
21 Тюмень 31 августа Малых Андрей 1:19.20 1:38.87 1:55.42 1:19.20 2:06.55 1:27.40 1:33.80
22 Тюмень 31 августа Пугин Иван 1:55.97 2:23.00 3:08.46 2:13.97 2:35.55 2:19.48 1:55.97
23 Тюмень 31 августа Зарубин Кирилл 2:24.27 2:52.85 2:41.30 3:09.57 2:53.21 2:24.27 3:04.05