Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 16 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 10.66 15.56 17.40 16.01 14.94 15.74 10.66
2 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 12.62 15.25 12.62 15.04 16.38 16.62 14.32
3 Тюмень 20 марта Ерошкин Павел 13.78 18.51 20.77 13.78 20.72 19.09 15.71
4 Тюмень 19 декабря Чекмарев Роман 14.23 20.76 25.22 22.63 19.18 14.23 20.46
5 Тюмень 27 декабря Шишков Александр 15.00 21.65 28.60 22.68 21.58 20.68 15.00
6 Тюмень 26 июля Березюк Михей 16.08 19.64 16.08 22.12 23.74 18.77 18.03
7 Тюмень 13 сентября Фелицын Станислав 18.10 21.22 23.31 21.18 18.10 21.87 20.60
8 Тюмень 12 июня Брусков Лев 18.12 34.72 35.27 32.98 35.90 36.96 18.12
9 Тюмень 30 июня Косарев Артем 18.38 28.00 41.67 27.84 29.99 18.38 26.16
10 Тюмень 4 июля Левчук Кирилл 18.69 25.69 31.26 25.75 30.00 21.31 18.69
11 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 19.27 27.81 30.44 27.21 28.09 19.27 28.14
12 Тюмень 2 июня Михайлов Степан 20.19 24.62 23.71 25.84 26.33 20.19 24.30
13 Тюмень 23 августа Каримов Марат 20.25 47.41 50.38 20.25 40.44 DNF 51.41
14 Тюмень 30 августа Непушкин Сергей 21.22 27.75 21.22 29.32 29.13 26.74 27.39
15 Тюмень 22 декабря Кайгородов Роман 23.34 32.31 35.66 36.59 29.32 31.95 23.34
16 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 25.42 29.36 26.97 25.42 34.29 30.75 30.35
17 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 27.64 44.03 50.72 27.64 50.22 37.97 43.90
18 Тюмень 10 октября Радаев Андрей 27.80 43.98 37.92 50.87 49.24 27.80 44.78
19 Тюмень 26 января Садыков Ильшат 28.59 33.01 56.72 35.85 28.59 32.35 30.82
20 Тюмень 26 января Поминов Богдан 28.92 42.21 39.33 28.92 39.11 48.19 56.17
21 Тюмень 5 декабря Сесюнин Илья 31.48 DNF DNF DNF DNF 31.48 41.11
22 Тюмень 5 июня Чаплинский Арсений 32.12 41.45 47.39 39.52 37.43 DNF 32.12
23 Тюмень 21 февраля Шагиев Артем 32.23 41.89 46.61 58.82 32.23 40.03 39.04
24 Тюмень 20 сентября Буженицын Иван 33.79 43.08 33.79 35.81 45.93 57.60 47.51
25 Тюмень 19 декабря Диденко Тимофей 34.42 42.74 49.76 34.42 42.67 36.67 48.88
26 Тюмень 9 января Лепарский Роман 35.21 56.48 51.69 35.21 42.08 1:15.68 1:26.28
27 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 36.17 57.76 36.17 48.15 1:05.15 1:25.16 59.99
28 Тюмень 31 августа Дудко Тимофей 39.13 46.89 DNF 43.29 47.31 50.07 39.13
29 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 40.80 48.88 48.51 56.79 48.14 40.80 49.98
30 Тюмень 23 февраля Соломеин Олег 41.31 49.63 41.31 54.11 48.25 50.09 50.55
31 Тюмень 28 марта Спирин Марк 45.24 DNF 1:20.98 45.24 DNF 1:06.23 DNS
32 Тюмень 14 ноября Мовсесян Аветик 45.39 53.48 54.29 45.39 1:00.00 59.03 47.13
33 Тюмень 5 января Белцик Максим 47.14 49.81 50.84 51.39 47.14 56.53 47.19
34 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 48.33 1:00.77 1:00.29 1:05.63 1:56.39 56.39 48.33
35 Тюмень 29 декабря Долгушин Иван 49.30 1:03.75 1:09.26 49.30 1:47.39 58.33 1:03.67
36 Тюмень 24 октября Скляров Максим 50.30 1:44.67 1:53.19 50.30 1:30.47 1:50.34 1:59.68
37 Тюмень 15 декабря Крупин Егор 50.45 52.68 50.45 51.14 52.16 54.75 DNS
38 Тюмень 20 сентября Шептун Артем 51.82 1:26.64 1:09.65 1:40.78 1:56.49 1:29.50 51.82
39 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 52.49 1:06.82 1:07.67 1:13.08 59.72 1:15.34 52.49
40 Тюмень 9 февраля Диев Александр 54.20 1:12.25 54.20 1:04.57 1:19.82 1:16.95 1:15.24
41 Тюмень 24 июля Шиянова Диана 56.27 1:23.84 1:28.38 1:26.48 1:16.65 1:29.17 56.27
42 Тюмень 10 октября Федорчук Владимир 59.86 1:31.60 2:12.20 1:19.70 2:30.05 1:02.91 59.86
43 Тюмень 23 февраля Пугин Иван 1:02.87 DNF 1:02.87 1:11.59 1:10.48 DNS DNS
44 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 1:05.10 1:14.23 1:47.32 1:05.10 1:10.63 1:17.08 1:14.97
45 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:07.42 DNF 1:07.42 DNF DNF DNF DNF
46 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 1:11.94 1:47.52 2:06.55 1:40.29 1:35.71 1:11.94 DNS
47 Тюмень 8 марта Тимофеева Арина 1:13.00 1:30.91 1:31.79 1:13.00 1:49.23 1:22.35 1:38.58
48 Тюмень 2 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 1:13.63 1:22.21 1:51.38 1:23.96 1:13.64 1:29.03 1:13.63
49 Тюмень 31 августа Родионов Артур 1:15.22 1:40.53 1:40.98 DNF 1:15.22 1:56.69 1:23.92
50 Тюмень 31 августа Малых Андрей 1:19.20 1:38.87 1:55.42 1:19.20 2:06.55 1:27.40 1:33.80
51 Тюмень 14 августа Ван Каролина 1:19.36 1:31.67 1:19.36 1:22.32 1:42.09 1:57.78 1:30.60
52 Тюмень 26 января Чарков Влад 1:29.63 1:46.87 2:06.24 1:45.50 1:29.63 1:57.08 1:38.02
53 Тюмень 12 января Морозова Дарья 1:38.04 2:03.33 2:16.44 2:40.02 2:10.69 1:42.85 1:38.04
54 Тюмень 27 декабря Качесов Лука 1:39.48 DNF 1:48.86 2:33.75 1:39.48 DNF DNF
55 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 1:58.75 2:33.44 1:58.75 2:26.93 2:28.69 2:44.69 DNS
56 Тюмень 29 августа Секерин Матвей 2:10.21 DNF 2:39.60 2:10.21 DNS DNS DNS
57 Тюмень 29 декабря Зубков Артем 2:12.14 2:26.62 2:47.24 2:43.27 2:13.43 2:12.14 2:23.15
58 Тюмень 5 января Косоманов Александр 2:13.74 2:35.35 2:35.51 2:49.48 2:29.99 2:40.54 2:13.74
59 Тюмень 12 июня Кулачковский Михаил 2:44.16 DNF 2:47.47 DNF DNF DNF 2:44.16