Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 21 февраля Косарев Артем 5.13 7.66 7.94 5.98 9.95 9.06 5.13
2 Тюмень 21 февраля Михайлов Степан 5.94 9.21 12.04 10.93 5.94 8.09 8.62
3 Тюмень 24 октября Ерошкин Павел 6.06 7.02 7.06 6.57 8.54 7.42 6.06
4 Тюмень 19 декабря Тихоненко Владимир 6.08 7.21 6.55 8.35 6.08 7.63 7.46
5 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 6.43 8.03 8.15 6.43 8.62 7.33 8.71
6 Тюмень 28 ноября Чекмарев Роман 7.67 8.81 9.01 8.29 9.14 9.67 7.67
7 Тюмень 20 июня Шишков Александр 8.00 10.70 11.34 10.27 10.50 13.53 8.00
8 Тюмень 10 июля Поминов Богдан 9.14 10.71 12.03 10.00 11.22 10.90 9.14
9 Тюмень 15 декабря Харитонов Сергей 9.28 11.30 11.24 10.76 11.91 12.29 9.28
10 Тюмень 19 сентября Непушкин Сергей 9.51 14.74 9.51 13.90 14.42 16.13 15.89
11 Тюмень 7 февраля Левчук Кирилл 9.52 14.07 13.30 16.36 9.52 18.62 12.56
12 Тюмень 9 августа Березюк Михей 9.75 11.80 11.72 11.13 14.26 12.56 9.75
13 Тюмень 12 июня Каримов Марат 10.15 15.12 14.37 15.74 16.55 10.15 15.24
14 Тюмень 11 апреля Шагиев Артем 10.43 15.31 14.11 18.43 16.95 10.43 14.88
15 Тюмень 27 декабря Вопилов Виталий 10.56 13.93 18.57 10.81 16.35 10.56 14.63
16 Тюмень 29 мая Брусков Лев 10.61 12.58 16.96 12.15 11.96 10.61 13.64
17 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 10.67 14.27 16.80 10.67 12.60 14.63 15.58
18 Тюмень 18 июля Радаев Андрей 10.86 19.66 19.65 10.86 20.54 18.79 21.23
19 Тюмень 22 мая Каракеян Глеб 11.58 59.03 1:10.06 52.11 1:20.06 11.58 54.93
20 Тюмень 29 ноября Воеводина Карина 11.67 13.57 13.31 11.67 13.97 15.61 13.44
21 Тюмень 3 ноября Зиновьев Дмитрий 11.73 13.76 12.60 16.14 12.55 18.32 11.73
22 Тюмень 4 августа Долгушин Иван 11.84 24.04 27.27 11.84 23.08 26.81 22.22
23 Тюмень 15 декабря Садыков Ильшат 11.95 15.50 15.34 17.71 14.74 11.95 16.42
24 Тюмень 22 декабря Баграмян Арсен 12.14 16.95 20.25 13.05 17.67 12.14 20.14
25 Тюмень 30 июня Даров Марк 12.33 13.56 12.33 14.13 13.25 15.47 13.29
26 Тюмень 22 марта Фелицын Станислав 12.36 17.52 12.36 16.76 16.50 19.29 19.52
27 Тюмень 19 декабря Диденко Тимофей 12.37 16.53 16.64 12.37 17.82 16.67 16.27
28 Тюмень 6 октября Дерингер Дмитрий 12.38 21.65 26.51 21.83 19.11 24.02 12.38
29 Тюмень 26 января Буженицын Иван 12.39 16.90 16.33 12.39 17.08 17.61 17.29
30 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 12.40 15.79 12.40 17.06 14.05 16.26 17.30
31 Тюмень 17 ноября Кайгородов Роман 12.42 15.01 DNF 13.69 12.42 17.47 13.86
32 Тюмень 14 июля Дудко Тимофей 12.77 15.72 18.77 16.45 13.57 12.77 17.14
33 Тюмень 29 сентября Шорохов Даниил 13.29 16.63 18.65 13.29 15.95 15.28 21.59
34 Тюмень 20 марта Вешкурцева Саша 13.51 16.11 20.49 18.15 15.08 13.51 15.09
35 Тюмень 15 декабря Лашманов Тимофей 13.54 40.03 1:00.24 40.54 37.22 42.34 13.54
36 Тюмень 6 октября Сесюнин Илья 13.63 20.60 22.21 21.46 22.48 13.63 18.14
37 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 14.33 22.32 23.66 25.51 20.36 22.95 14.33
38 Тюмень 12 января Лепарский Роман 14.36 18.59 22.22 17.89 14.36 26.88 15.65
39 Тюмень 24 ноября Алексанов Иван 14.67 21.24 20.07 24.01 27.69 19.64 14.67
40 Тюмень 9 января Варчук Вячеслав 14.84 17.21 17.80 15.64 26.62 18.19 14.84
41 Тюмень 22 декабря Белцик Максим 15.00 21.79 22.05 23.24 20.09 15.00 23.45
42 Тюмень 5 июня Чаплинский Арсений 15.01 29.84 15.01 21.41 32.72 35.40 DNF
43 Тюмень 21 июля Ананьин Павел 15.15 18.10 19.20 18.16 16.93 15.15 20.24
44 Тюмень 31 августа Королев Сергей 15.20 30.19 23.54 39.20 15.20 50.51 27.83
45 Тюмень 25 августа Соломеин Олег 15.68 37.52 38.92 15.68 33.63 40.02 44.58
46 Тюмень 9 января Скляров Максим 15.73 29.07 30.77 15.73 28.63 27.81 33.66
47 Тюмень 7 февраля Мовсесян Аветик 15.85 30.71 30.78 31.08 15.85 30.26 40.35
48 Тюмень 8 декабря Сергеев Глеб 16.35 17.63 17.27 16.35 19.07 21.78 16.56
49 Тюмень 30 августа Фуфаева Юлия 16.65 19.63 19.16 21.24 18.50 22.72 16.65
50 Тюмень 20 октября Самусев Даниил 16.69 38.03 54.24 16.69 37.16 34.95 41.98
51 Тюмень 5 января Калмыков Иван 16.77 18.78 20.02 21.55 19.16 17.15 16.77
52 Тюмень 28 ноября Федорчук Владимир 17.03 1:11.08 2:03.21 57.99 17.03 1:04.07 1:31.19
53 Тюмень 10 октября Спирин Марк 17.72 24.09 26.80 23.11 26.37 22.79 17.72
54 Тюмень 26 мая Содирматов Азизбек 17.97 20.70 23.19 21.01 18.46 17.97 22.62
55 Тюмень 24 ноября Соколов Даниил 18.24 22.34 22.31 23.68 21.04 24.09 18.24
56 Тюмень 18 августа Цай Вячеслав 18.32 20.18 18.32 21.15 20.13 22.53 19.25
57 Тюмень 24 ноября Шаяхметов Денис 18.50 DNF 18.50 DNF DNF 28.85 22.70
58 Тюмень 7 марта Комаров Даниил 18.57 27.56 31.74 27.01 18.57 26.77 28.90
59 Тюмень 26 мая Молдатаев Нурсултан 18.82 20.98 20.85 20.43 21.66 18.82 21.80
60 Тюмень 5 января Крупин Егор 18.84 38.75 34.80 38.50 18.84 42.94 49.55
61 Тюмень 13 сентября Диев Александр 18.85 24.72 18.85 26.68 21.61 25.86 27.07
62 Тюмень 24 ноября Федянин Владислав 19.09 22.89 29.58 23.60 23.10 21.98 19.09
63 Тюмень 29 декабря Дедюрин Александр 19.11 26.03 25.57 25.48 27.04 27.59 19.11
64 Тюмень 24 января Переладов Роман 19.12 31.67 35.16 DNF 33.69 26.16 19.12
65 Тюмень 24 июля Шиянова Диана 19.17 25.87 32.36 30.51 19.17 23.11 23.99
66 Тюмень 18 марта Выставкин Владислав 19.41 29.48 29.46 19.41 33.13 36.61 25.85
67 Тюмень 21 ноября Петров Вячеслав 19.76 24.44 24.12 22.83 26.80 26.38 19.76
68 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 19.77 23.80 25.24 24.85 29.34 19.77 21.30
69 Тюмень 28 марта Секерин Матвей 20.06 24.45 22.27 26.34 24.99 26.09 20.06
70 Тюмень 7 февраля Берг Тимофей 20.06 24.49 27.48 20.06 20.72 29.25 25.28
71 Тюмень 29 декабря Родионов Артур 20.37 DNF DNF 28.55 20.37 22.39 DNF
72 Тюмень 15 марта Шептун Артем 20.73 25.06 25.31 26.75 27.84 23.13 20.73
73 Тюмень 12 января Ильгамов Руслан 20.97 26.69 27.00 25.32 DNF 27.74 20.97
74 Тюмень 29 августа Чернышев Егор 21.12 24.62 23.94 23.37 26.55 35.32 21.12
75 Тюмень 15 марта Тимофеева Арина 21.40 26.57 26.01 28.57 21.40 26.05 27.64
76 Тюмень 28 ноября Ван Каролина 22.17 25.78 22.17 26.94 25.35 27.86 25.05
77 Тюмень 24 ноября Петухов Иван 23.13 27.15 26.75 35.84 24.23 30.46 23.13
78 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 23.49 28.41 26.18 30.50 23.49 29.84 29.20
79 Тюмень 26 июля Зарубин Кирилл 23.55 30.62 34.11 32.01 27.16 23.55 32.70
80 Тюмень 18 августа Малых Андрей 23.78 33.60 35.85 32.99 23.78 32.48 35.33
81 Тюмень 7 июля Нуруев Зейнал 23.97 27.29 26.48 30.24 25.99 29.39 23.97
82 Тюмень 12 июня Шелль Эмилия 24.27 39.21 43.12 40.06 24.27 34.44 44.00
83 Тюмень 5 января Киреев Егор 24.38 39.90 43.48 24.38 33.07 43.16 46.79
84 Тюмень 9 июня Ильясов Алмас 24.83 36.03 41.63 32.56 43.80 24.83 33.90
85 Тюмень 20 сентября Григорьев Дмитрий 25.13 27.03 27.31 27.18 28.65 26.59 25.13
86 Тюмень 16 января Свищев Петр 25.19 41.30 25.19 47.14 43.35 36.03 44.52
87 Тюмень 12 января Делфенуров Богдан 26.17 32.96 30.71 34.27 33.91 34.37 26.17
88 Тюмень 7 февраля Арабский Максим 26.66 47.75 26.66 53.79 48.20 41.26 DNF
89 Тюмень 17 ноября Зубков Артем 26.90 39.45 42.92 41.42 26.90 34.94 41.99
90 Тюмень 1 декабря Фролов Матвей 27.12 32.15 45.77 37.45 30.00 29.00 27.12
91 Тюмень 7 февраля Джонсон Никита 27.50 36.25 37.35 34.87 41.94 36.53 27.50
92 Тюмень 29 сентября Примич Юрий 27.65 31.63 33.68 33.45 27.65 33.31 28.12
93 Тюмень 15 марта Мокроусов Максим 28.13 33.44 30.48 40.10 43.22 29.75 28.13
94 Тюмень 8 декабря Евдокимов Николай 28.23 30.30 31.39 30.88 41.40 28.62 28.23
95 Тюмень 29 августа Скоромец Данил 28.88 35.21 28.88 41.49 33.05 32.72 39.87
96 Тюмень 12 мая Землянов Александр 29.13 31.37 31.44 29.13 32.27 30.41 35.78
97 Тюмень 23 августа Бахарев Даниил 29.18 37.16 38.60 36.26 40.48 36.61 29.18
98 Тюмень 29 августа Попов Владимир 29.34 34.16 50.80 33.05 35.28 29.34 34.14
99 Тюмень 2 августа Кардополова Тоня 29.51 55.92 55.90 1:18.90 57.93 53.93 29.51
100 Тюмень 23 августа Ларичев Ярослав 29.60 33.31 35.51 29.60 34.08 30.34 37.22
101 Тюмень 7 февраля Котелюк Виктория 29.95 35.63 39.43 34.74 32.72 29.95 40.61
102 Тюмень 2 февраля Кривошеин Валентин 29.96 46.22 46.94 29.96 45.74 DNF 45.99
103 Тюмень 3 ноября Пальшин Илья 31.01 35.14 36.36 31.01 34.00 35.05 40.08
104 Тюмень 12 мая Андибирова Катя 31.37 36.94 32.75 31.37 39.83 41.46 38.25
105 Тюмень 3 апреля Кулачковский Михаил 32.19 49.69 53.78 50.98 51.82 46.26 32.19
106 Тюмень 7 февраля Качесов Лука 34.17 37.27 37.87 36.94 34.17 36.99 46.48
107 Тюмень 17 ноября Важенин Антон 34.35 37.66 40.29 40.22 36.99 35.77 34.35
108 Тюмень 26 января Чарков Влад 36.55 47.32 36.55 54.50 46.65 50.65 44.66
109 Тюмень 29 сентября Березовский Максим 37.38 42.23 53.52 37.38 44.94 38.45 43.29
110 Тюмень 19 июня Набиев Тимур 37.49 41.93 39.15 43.57 37.49 43.07 53.89
111 Тюмень 1 декабря Долгих Кирилл 37.60 45.88 44.93 56.18 37.60 49.71 43.01
112 Тюмень 5 января Косоманов Александр 38.09 43.22 42.38 58.16 38.09 44.10 43.17
113 Тюмень 12 сентября Климин Никита 38.16 46.98 52.33 38.16 42.46 47.51 50.97
114 Тюмень 25 августа Михайлов Павел 38.21 46.27 45.13 48.95 51.58 38.21 44.72
115 Тюмень 15 марта Першин Максим 39.94 51.86 54.36 45.67 55.56 1:05.02 39.94
116 Тюмень 15 декабря Бухряков Артем 40.94 47.04 46.56 1:04.13 40.94 47.28 47.28
117 Тюмень 2 августа Морозова Александра 43.41 1:05.90 1:05.33 43.41 1:10.01 1:02.62 1:09.74
118 Тюмень 15 декабря Чусовитин Савелий 43.70 47.80 52.37 45.28 43.70 47.35 50.78
119 Тюмень 22 сентября Решетов Никита 43.82 50.76 45.48 59.79 43.82 1:14.35 47.02
120 Тюмень 7 марта Пидков Артем 44.31 49.53 45.22 44.31 1:09.38 49.13 54.25
121 Тюмень 23 июня Черный Сергей 45.00 54.40 55.93 1:03.41 50.20 45.00 57.08
122 Тюмень 8 декабря Шишелякин Вячеслав 45.47 51.67 48.31 45.47 58.89 53.55 53.14
123 Тюмень 6 февраля Корепанов Андрей 45.52 53.52 59.20 53.36 55.76 45.52 51.44
124 Тюмень 7 июля Вахитов Артем 46.94 50.74 50.35 48.85 46.94 53.02 53.56
125 Тюмень 12 января Морозова Дарья 47.03 1:28.19 1:27.16 47.03 1:08.56 1:48.84 2:03.70
126 Тюмень 24 ноября Багавиев Алексей 47.17 1:06.81 1:09.16 47.17 1:09.18 1:02.10 1:25.09
127 Тюмень 2 февраля Потапов Данил 47.56 1:02.93 1:03.60 59.62 1:22.04 47.56 1:05.58
128 Тюмень 13 февраля Федосеев Глеб 48.27 56.69 52.31 48.27 1:01.43 56.34 1:03.28
129 Тюмень 10 ноября Пастухов Никита 49.16 1:00.26 1:00.99 58.72 1:06.30 1:01.06 49.16
130 Тюмень 12 декабря Жаворонков Василий 50.58 1:17.32 1:19.54 1:10.02 50.58 1:30.37 1:22.40
131 Тюмень 23 февраля Родионова Александра 50.68 55.06 51.53 58.93 1:08.52 54.72 50.68
132 Тюмень 19 мая Важенин Иван 51.08 1:05.87 1:16.81 1:21.38 59.41 51.08 1:01.40
133 Тюмень 13 марта Кисленко Кирилл 52.48 1:15.40 1:21.44 1:11.30 52.48 1:30.02 1:13.45
134 Тюмень 19 февраля Смирнов Владислав 54.20 1:21.55 1:15.30 1:13.10 54.20 1:54.30 1:36.26
135 Тюмень 14 марта Широнин Иван 57.89 1:02.94 1:08.15 1:00.67 57.89 59.99 1:14.71
136 Тюмень 24 апреля Денисов Никита 58.43 1:20.12 1:25.57 1:17.93 58.43 1:47.07 1:16.86
137 Тюмень 16 июня Байтимеров Тимур 1:00.00 1:49.87 1:53.00 2:19.00 1:40.43 1:56.18 1:00.00
138 Тюмень 7 февраля Викулин Дмитрий 1:03.64 1:06.14 1:05.72 1:06.60 1:03.64 1:08.37 1:06.10
139 Тюмень 15 марта Зиборов Максим 1:04.21 1:05.91 1:07.40 1:17.56 1:05.22 1:04.21 1:05.11
140 Тюмень 24 октября Степанов Ярослав 1:07.56 1:28.36 1:32.51 1:15.44 1:37.14 1:54.36 1:07.56
141 Тюмень 26 июля Заречникова Анастасия 1:08.16 1:18.97 1:08.16 1:32.17 1:21.51 1:16.25 1:19.15
142 Тюмень 6 февраля Павленко Екатерина 1:12.50 1:30.75 1:25.78 1:40.05 1:12.50 1:27.15 1:39.31
143 Тюмень 14 марта Жуков Семен 1:14.48 1:35.72 1:58.42 1:38.96 1:30.27 1:37.94 1:14.48
144 Тюмень 26 мая Бронников Владислав 1:15.41 1:44.92 2:50.79 1:32.66 1:41.17 2:00.94 1:15.41
145 Тюмень 31 августа Ахметов Павел 1:15.48 1:30.60 1:28.85 2:38.41 1:40.63 1:22.33 1:15.48
146 Тюмень 15 сентября Григорьева Мария 1:22.61 1:34.50 1:37.25 1:22.61 1:46.57 1:36.60 1:29.66
147 Тюмень 22 декабря Трифонова Алиса 1:25.09 1:48.78 2:48.66 1:45.82 1:25.09 1:56.22 1:44.29
148 Тюмень 8 марта Крупина Дарья 1:29.08 1:52.48 2:16.45 2:57.53 1:32.33 1:48.66 1:29.08
149 Тюмень 19 декабря Фесай Никита 1:38.18 1:51.02 1:58.67 1:38.18 1:48.50 2:08.53 1:45.89
150 Тюмень 7 февраля Викулин Александр 1:41.12 1:58.44 2:20.63 1:41.12 2:10.87 2:01.79 1:42.65
151 Тюмень 27 декабря Лугинин Константин 5:57.35 8:51.76 6:00.04 5:57.35 10:37.84 10:19.40 10:15.84