Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 4x4x4 • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 18 июля Полканов Иван 29.85 34.44 38.96 29.85 36.72 34.59 32.01
2 Тюмень 16 февраля Ерошкин Павел 30.83 40.48 42.24 42.30 38.95 30.83 40.26
3 Тюмень 28 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 33.68 43.55 48.74 33.68 40.78 47.64 42.22
4 Тюмень 12 декабря Чекмарев Роман 36.46 43.25 42.19 36.46 46.25 41.31 47.65
5 Тюмень 2 августа Березюк Михей 36.90 44.95 44.15 44.89 45.80 DNF 36.90
6 Тюмень 4 июня Непушкин Сергей 39.33 47.14 52.92 43.98 39.33 50.93 46.50
7 Тюмень 19 января Кудряшов Максим 41.21 52.19 58.59 55.39 41.21 DNS 42.59
8 Тюмень 2 февраля Косарев Артем 44.22 48.22 48.46 44.22 48.27 47.93 57.47
9 Тюмень 28 ноября Шишков Александр 44.22 54.08 44.22 52.17 53.02 57.05 1:02.96
10 Тюмень 4 июня Брусков Лев 44.53 54.07 1:08.06 1:01.51 51.43 44.53 49.28
11 Тюмень 30 января Радаев Андрей 48.15 1:02.59 1:05.22 48.15 1:05.55 1:08.52 57.01
12 Тюмень 26 января Харитонов Сергей 48.99 52.53 1:01.00 54.94 48.99 49.28 53.37
13 Тюмень 27 декабря Михайлов Степан 49.56 57.36 1:03.78 55.47 1:05.26 49.56 52.82
14 Тюмень 20 июня Левчук Кирилл 50.95 1:02.54 1:04.19 50.95 1:03.49 59.93 1:08.67
15 Тюмень 24 января Вопилов Виталий 51.05 1:03.27 1:08.99 53.92 51.05 1:07.96 1:07.94
16 Тюмень 19 мая Попкова Дарья 51.48 1:13.11 DNF 51.48 1:13.48 1:01.80 1:24.05
17 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 51.90 1:07.84 1:06.35 51.90 DNF 1:10.12 1:07.06
18 Тюмень 14 ноября Буженицын Иван 54.14 1:05.76 1:04.72 54.14 1:13.66 1:07.93 1:04.62
19 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 55.95 1:08.48 1:14.15 1:16.95 1:15.16 56.14 55.95
20 Тюмень 22 мая Каримов Марат 57.28 1:05.42 1:38.07 59.85 57.28 1:16.97 59.44
21 Тюмень 19 мая Дерингер Дмитрий 1:10.31 1:13.28 1:16.03 1:10.31 1:10.43 1:16.01 1:13.41
22 Тюмень 16 февраля Шептун Артем 1:11.30 1:40.04 1:39.54 1:54.48 1:29.64 1:50.93 1:11.30
23 Тюмень 22 декабря Шаяхметов Денис 1:16.00 1:19.64 1:16.00 1:17.45 1:30.57 1:16.84 1:24.63
24 Тюмень 18 октября Воеводина Карина 1:16.42 1:31.73 1:33.46 1:37.66 1:16.42 1:32.59 1:29.14
25 Тюмень 9 января Лепарский Роман 1:20.16 1:31.50 1:40.44 1:27.37 2:19.70 1:26.70 1:20.16
26 Тюмень 23 февраля Самусев Даниил 1:21.21 1:29.19 1:38.15 1:34.18 1:22.19 1:21.21 1:31.19
27 Тюмень 22 декабря Поминов Богдан 1:27.58 1:53.79 2:20.64 1:27.58 2:07.94 1:37.18 1:56.24
28 Тюмень 10 октября Скляров Максим 1:32.15 1:50.91 1:32.15 1:59.66 1:33.60 1:59.47 2:01.94
29 Тюмень 15 марта Пугин Иван 1:33.12 1:47.05 1:39.31 1:53.57 1:48.28 1:33.12 1:55.18
30 Тюмень 15 мая Шагиев Артем 1:35.70 1:57.74 2:01.82 DNF 1:53.03 1:35.70 1:58.36
31 Тюмень 26 февраля Выставкин Владислав 1:49.50 2:33.03 3:15.15 2:39.64 2:20.89 2:38.57 1:49.50
32 Тюмень 28 ноября Петров Вячеслав 1:53.89 2:06.97 2:30.25 2:23.93 1:54.66 2:02.33 1:53.89
33 Тюмень 5 января Логинов Андрей 1:56.29 2:13.06 2:06.31 2:31.23 2:23.78 1:56.29 2:09.09
34 Тюмень 14 августа Ван Каролина 1:57.61 2:15.46 1:57.61 2:14.80 2:20.96 2:21.26 2:10.61
35 Тюмень 27 декабря Качесов Лука 1:58.28 DNF 3:33.43 2:58.34 1:58.28 DNF DNF
36 Тюмень 9 февраля Ильгамов Руслан 1:59.08 2:32.52 3:03.88 2:24.18 4:29.79 2:09.49 1:59.08
37 Тюмень 24 января Переладов Роман 2:01.65 2:51.24 3:30.19 2:49.39 2:29.01 3:15.32 2:01.65
38 Тюмень 16 февраля Долгушин Иван 2:03.61 2:12.47 2:08.31 2:20.65 2:08.44 2:22.53 2:03.61
39 Тюмень 26 января Родионов Артур 2:03.70 2:54.75 3:08.89 2:03.70 2:42.22 2:53.13 3:36.26
40 Тюмень 22 декабря Алексанов Иван 2:05.83 2:11.61 2:40.84 2:05.83 2:06.22 2:12.14 2:16.48
41 Тюмень 22 декабря Дедюрин Александр 2:12.48 DNF 2:18.34 3:26.18 2:12.48 DNF DNF
42 Тюмень 16 февраля Сесюнин Илья 2:24.19 2:44.55 3:12.30 2:47.61 2:41.86 2:24.19 2:44.19
43 Тюмень 16 января Свищев Петр 2:29.40 3:39.28 2:29.40 3:18.07 4:55.91 3:36.24 4:03.52
44 Тюмень 12 мая Андибирова Катя 2:30.84 2:59.56 DNF 3:09.94 2:48.13 3:00.60 2:30.84
45 Тюмень 9 февраля Родионова Александра 2:32.84 2:45.00 2:38.54 2:50.63 3:01.77 2:45.82 2:32.84
46 Тюмень 9 января Шиянова Диана 2:34.92 3:25.74 3:16.10 2:34.92 3:18.34 3:42.78 4:30.54
47 Тюмень 5 июня Попов Владимир 2:36.54 DNF 3:09.04 2:57.43 2:36.54 DNS DNS
48 Тюмень 15 марта Диев Александр 2:49.76 3:04.61 3:27.98 3:05.15 3:13.45 2:49.76 2:55.24
49 Тюмень 22 ноября Морозова Александра 2:50.39 3:06.55 2:50.39 3:02.53 3:08.82 3:10.08 3:08.31
50 Тюмень 3 июля Набиев Тимур 3:09.26 3:20.33 3:20.57 3:09.26 3:25.07 3:21.89 3:18.54
51 Тюмень 12 января Морозова Дарья 3:16.93 3:49.62 4:09.44 4:02.96 3:16.93 3:16.93 4:08.96
52 Тюмень 9 февраля Соломеин Олег 3:25.68 3:54.55 3:43.14 3:25.68 4:28.52 3:59.23 4:01.29
53 Тюмень 22 декабря Малых Андрей 3:48.63 DNF DNF 3:48.63 DNF DNF DNF