Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Скрамблинг: 3х3х3 • Тюмень • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 7 февраля Тихоненко Владимир 4.05 4.62 4.55 4.63 6.20 4.67 4.05
2 Тюмень 7 февраля Ерошкин Павел 4.21 5.38 5.59 4.21 5.23 5.33 5.87
3 Тюмень 10 октября Брусков Лев 4.95 6.29 6.72 4.95 7.34 6.49 5.67
4 Тюмень 7 февраля Шишков Александр 5.15 6.48 DNF 7.27 5.51 5.15 6.65
5 Тюмень 7 февраля Михайлов Степан 5.40 5.97 5.61 5.40 6.21 6.10 7.16
6 Тюмень 7 февраля Непушкин Сергей 5.52 6.44 7.36 5.52 7.50 5.77 6.18
7 Тюмень 7 февраля Харитонов Сергей 5.67 DNF 5.67 6.07 6.03 DNF DNF
8 Тюмень 7 февраля Каримов Марат 5.98 6.44 6.49 8.26 6.75 6.08 5.98
9 Тюмень 7 февраля Левчук Кирилл 6.13 7.11 7.31 7.25 DNF 6.77 6.13
10 Тюмень 7 февраля Поминов Богдан 6.13 7.85 7.31 9.28 6.13 7.90 8.33
11 Тюмень 10 октября Радаев Андрей 6.47 7.54 6.77 6.47 7.69 8.30 8.16
12 Тюмень 7 февраля Буженицын Иван 6.90 8.61 7.91 6.90 9.65 DNF 8.27
13 Тюмень 7 февраля Вешкурцева Саша 7.08 7.50 7.52 8.00 7.69 7.08 7.28
14 Тюмень 7 февраля Берг Тимофей 7.75 15.77 16.67 7.75 17.75 12.89 DNF
15 Тюмень 7 февраля Мовсесян Аветик 8.38 8.57 8.59 8.65 8.38 8.46 DNF
16 Тюмень 7 февраля Чернышев Егор 8.44 10.55 8.44 10.32 12.12 11.44 9.89
17 Тюмень 10 октября Попов Владимир 9.16 11.37 10.74 9.16 12.38 10.98 12.43
18 Тюмень 10 октября Спирин Марк 9.59 11.56 10.73 9.59 11.85 12.90 12.09
19 Тюмень 7 февраля Алексанов Иван 10.45 12.47 DNF 10.45 13.56 12.84 11.01
20 Тюмень 10 октября Комаров Даниил 10.67 11.78 11.52 10.67 12.76 12.84 11.07
21 Тюмень 10 октября Скляров Максим 11.91 16.03 16.60 11.91 14.98 16.52 18.60
22 Тюмень 7 февраля Джонсон Никита 12.12 13.63 15.55 15.09 13.19 12.12 12.61
23 Тюмень 7 февраля Арабский Максим 15.14 17.81 15.14 DNF 17.15 18.34 17.93
24 Тюмень 7 февраля Качесов Лука 17.15 19.44 17.57 17.15 DNF 22.56 18.19
25 Тюмень 7 февраля Шелль Эмилия 20.93 25.13 DNF 22.21 30.46 20.93 22.71
26 Тюмень 7 февраля Широнин Иван 28.84 DNF 28.84 DNF DNF 40.57 DNF
27 Тюмень 7 февраля Сесюнин Илья DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS