Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Тюмень • 6 - 12 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 12 января Косарев Артем 7.79 8.70 8.56 8.56 7.79 10.30 8.97
2 Тюмень 12 января Тихоненко Владимир 8.79 9.98 11.47 9.33 8.79 DNF 9.14
3 Тюмень 12 января Ерошкин Павел 8.86 9.18 8.86 14.53 9.06 9.03 9.46
4 Тюмень 12 января Левчук Кирилл 11.40 15.36 14.28 18.37 11.40 14.83 16.96
5 Тюмень 12 января Пугин Иван 12.40 15.79 12.40 17.06 14.05 16.26 17.30
6 Тюмень 12 января Поминов Богдан 13.72 14.99 13.72 15.81 14.71 15.28 14.99
7 Тюмень 12 января Лепарский Роман 14.36 18.59 22.22 17.89 14.36 26.88 15.65
8 Тюмень 12 января Дудко Тимофей 14.43 17.66 14.43 21.08 17.34 18.01 17.64
9 Тюмень 12 января Брусков Лев 14.77 19.07 20.85 19.66 14.77 16.71 23.88
10 Тюмень 12 января Сесюнин Илья 15.52 20.46 22.55 21.73 20.76 15.52 18.88
11 Тюмень 12 января Садыков Ильшат 16.16 17.85 17.84 16.16 DNS 19.18 16.52
12 Тюмень 12 января Буженицын Иван 17.17 18.27 17.17 18.78 17.90 18.13 23.02
13 Тюмень 12 января Каримов Марат 20.37 23.05 20.37 26.04 23.67 21.96 23.52
14 Тюмень 12 января Логинов Андрей 20.68 24.28 21.83 22.28 20.68 28.73 28.73
15 Тюмень 12 января Ильгамов Руслан 20.97 26.69 27.00 25.32 DNF 27.74 20.97
16 Тюмень 12 января Калмыков Иван 21.65 22.99 21.68 26.03 22.15 21.65 25.13
17 Тюмень 12 января Родионов Артур 23.27 26.92 24.94 23.27 28.24 30.37 27.57
18 Тюмень 12 января Бажуков Артем 23.49 28.41 26.18 30.50 23.49 29.84 29.20
19 Тюмень 12 января Самусев Даниил 24.56 31.58 24.56 34.74 34.13 27.00 33.61
20 Тюмень 12 января Шептун Артем 26.09 27.88 33.67 26.14 29.72 26.09 27.79
21 Тюмень 12 января Делфенуров Богдан 26.17 32.96 30.71 34.27 33.91 34.37 26.17
22 Тюмень 12 января Воеводина Карина 26.32 34.49 34.59 28.49 40.39 26.32 41.16
23 Тюмень 12 января Чернышев Егор 32.61 39.50 32.61 43.19 36.23 39.08 45.30
24 Тюмень 12 января Зарубин Кирилл 34.01 36.95 37.69 34.01 38.36 37.16 36.01
25 Тюмень 12 января Крупин Егор 35.18 39.63 41.14 39.15 35.18 38.61 59.52
26 Тюмень 12 января Диев Александр 37.16 39.89 37.16 37.68 41.26 47.57 40.74
27 Тюмень 12 января Арабский Максим 37.41 43.77 42.93 46.77 37.41 41.60 50.39
28 Тюмень 12 января Тимофеева Арина 40.48 41.83 43.04 41.44 41.02 45.15 40.48
29 Тюмень 12 января Морозова Дарья 47.03 1:28.19 1:27.16 47.03 1:08.56 1:48.84 2:03.70