Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Орел • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Орел 28 декабря Арсен Гукасян 9.17 11.18 11.63 10.80 11.11 9.17 11.79
2 Орел 25 октября Дмитрий Морозенко 10.22 12.50 11.78 14.87 12.65 13.08 10.22
3 Орел 29 марта Максим Мешков 10.57 DNF DNF 10.57 DNF 15.34 DNF
4 Орел 23 февраля Артем Осит 11.02 13.47 14.49 14.47 11.02 14.17 11.76
5 Орел 26 июля Иван Шибаев 11.66 16.04 16.21 15.36 16.56 16.54 11.66
6 Орел 6 октября Андрей Пинаев 13.17 16.75 13.17 15.39 15.24 19.62 20.16
7 Орел 17 ноября Михаил Мареев 13.90 15.26 15.23 15.63 14.91 13.90 16.36
8 Орел 1 марта Мария Ченская 14.58 17.62 14.58 16.20 22.10 17.38 19.29
9 Орел 20 сентября Алексей Басов 16.01 18.06 19.58 19.27 16.01 16.96 17.95
10 Орел 8 января Елизавета Лоскутова 16.58 24.33 26.41 22.58 24.86 16.58 25.55
11 Орел 1 марта Леонид Басов 19.29 23.31 20.88 19.29 27.68 26.16 22.88
12 Орел 19 января Иосиф Бобаков 19.45 22.73 20.61 24.76 23.98 19.45 23.61
13 Орел 22 марта Семен Аверин 21.48 26.41 27.47 28.15 23.61 21.48 34.64
14 Орел 16 февраля Екатерина Гераськина 22.06 24.96 22.06 26.28 24.40 27.19 24.19
15 Орел 26 апреля Эмилия Бадеян 22.58 26.15 26.03 22.58 28.79 24.20 28.21
16 Орел 1 марта Иван Горлов 23.58 29.51 28.91 28.33 31.78 31.30 23.58
17 Орел 15 марта Владислав Панин 23.62 26.06 35.03 24.31 23.62 24.11 29.75
18 Орел 26 июля Павел Ловчев 24.71 29.83 31.44 27.43 24.71 35.62 30.61
19 Орел 1 марта Богдан Михеев 25.10 26.79 34.21 26.88 26.39 25.10 27.09
20 Орел 26 июля Владимир Аверин 25.17 30.42 34.82 33.76 28.17 29.32 25.17
21 Орел 16 февраля Никита Дронов 28.11 29.32 29.69 28.76 29.50 31.03 28.11
22 Орел 20 сентября Денис Айбушев 29.11 35.67 40.76 40.80 33.30 32.94 29.11
23 Орел 2 февраля Богдан Филиппов 30.12 1:11.07 30.12 1:27.01 1:20.37 54.43 1:18.41
24 Орел 1 марта Эмил Амбарцумян 30.45 33.93 45.56 30.45 32.08 34.62 35.10
25 Орел 6 сентября Юлия Саврасова 34.81 42.41 52.80 40.04 34.81 36.98 50.21
26 Орел 29 марта Дмитрий Жариков 35.98 47.18 DNF 50.11 48.11 43.32 35.98
27 Орел 22 марта Иван Харлашин 36.18 40.71 42.60 DNF 42.13 36.18 37.39
28 Орел 19 января Сергей Быченко 37.49 46.56 44.65 54.95 37.49 50.49 44.53
29 Орел 16 февраля Сергей Смирнов 39.21 45.33 47.62 39.55 48.83 39.21 50.47
30 Орел 25 октября Максим Веревкин 39.39 49.33 51.06 39.39 1:19.58 52.24 44.70
31 Орел 1 марта Владислав Бабич 39.84 53.02 55.86 51.66 39.84 51.54 56.69
32 Орел 2 февраля Мирослав Шаталов 41.21 57.21 1:04.14 1:01.00 46.49 1:05.11 41.21
33 Орел 17 ноября Сергей Голахов 42.17 54.35 49.03 57.61 58.19 42.17 56.40
34 Орел 16 февраля Никита Евдокимов 45.48 1:06.39 1:19.92 1:00.18 45.48 1:58.24 59.08
35 Орел 23 февраля Антон Перелыгин 50.06 57.93 59.04 1:00.09 54.67 50.06 1:12.02
36 Орел 8 января Екатерина Орлова 53.95 58.11 53.95 58.45 1:02.43 58.49 57.39
37 Орел 22 марта Иван Рыбаков 58.16 1:09.11 1:35.94 58.16 1:07.42 1:19.97 59.95
38 Орел 22 сентября Анна Кадыкова 58.20 1:05.33 1:20.00 1:01.00 1:01.00 1:14.00 58.20
39 Орел 2 февраля Кирилл Рыбченков 1:01.48 1:07.07 1:17.11 1:01.48 1:02.19 1:11.13 1:07.90
40 Орел 1 марта Анна Зуева 1:09.07 1:18.89 1:09.07 1:10.29 1:32.20 1:23.04 1:23.34
41 Орел 23 февраля Егор Кретов 1:10.65 1:14.27 1:15.49 1:10.65 1:13.31 1:24.97 1:14.00
42 Орел 6 сентября Лариса Саврасова 1:10.97 1:17.19 1:20.92 1:15.10 1:15.56 1:35.20 1:10.97
43 Орел 23 февраля Александр Казьмин 1:11.08 1:22.10 1:11.08 1:22.45 1:12.02 1:31.82 1:33.13
44 Орел 1 марта Дмитрий Кудрин 1:11.93 1:18.71 1:13.03 1:25.70 1:11.93 1:17.40 1:26.54
45 Орел 1 марта Егор Беляев 1:15.96 1:18.54 1:16.80 1:17.14 1:21.68 1:15.96 2:48.59
46 Орел 19 января Александр Волков 1:16.63 1:42.10 1:16.63 1:37.74 1:47.57 1:47.10 1:41.47
47 Орел 16 февраля Максим Пронин 1:21.82 1:40.69 1:21.82 1:45.25 1:29.81 2:38.41 1:47.00
48 Орел 22 марта Даниил Загоруй 1:35.60 2:03.84 1:35.60 2:03.91 2:01.92 2:36.07 2:05.70