Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Екатеринбург • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Евсей Обжерин 7.74 11.70 12.66 12.01 11.98 7.74 11.10
2 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Колеватых 11.16 13.08 12.74 11.16 13.26 17.01 13.23
3 Екатеринбург 17 марта Иля Горинов 11.63 16.33 24.00 15.27 17.01 16.70 11.63
4 Екатеринбург 17 марта Данил Санников 12.05 13.91 13.35 13.65 14.74 12.05 18.04
5 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Лев Аронов 12.98 13.64 15.97 13.84 12.98 13.90 13.19
6 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Кирилл Ухалов 13.09 15.83 30.39 17.27 16.85 13.36 13.09
7 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Алексей Усков 13.34 19.63 19.12 20.75 19.01 29.42 13.34
8 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Егор Потапов 14.83 15.98 14.83 14.94 19.62 14.95 18.04
9 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Андрей Агапитов 15.95 17.75 18.11 15.95 18.12 18.01 17.12
10 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Александр Рожин 16.48 18.82 17.14 16.48 17.07 22.26 23.54
11 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Сергей Штатнов 17.07 23.12 17.07 20.71 27.56 22.37 26.27
12 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Григорий Городилов 17.16 21.23 24.74 17.30 29.32 17.16 21.64
13 Екатеринбург 17 марта Степан Кобелев 17.42 21.44 25.66 17.42 18.52 20.13 25.68
14 Екатеринбург 5 мая Никита Соснов 17.58 21.69 25.27 21.29 21.26 17.58 22.52
15 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Лев Лыжин 18.99 20.62 20.76 18.99 23.52 19.31 21.79
16 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Михаил Мезенов 22.22 27.35 33.54 22.22 28.22 29.36 24.48
17 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Сергей Соснин 24.72 27.80 29.27 DNF 26.87 27.26 24.72
18 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Иван Хватов 26.26 30.37 29.83 33.01 DNF 26.26 28.28
19 Екатеринбург 17 марта Егор Мадиев 28.38 32.96 29.85 38.23 28.38 31.14 37.89
20 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Дмитрий Горшков 29.54 33.32 29.54 31.90 34.23 41.95 33.84
21 Екатеринбург 17 марта Александр Решетников 29.83 44.51 43.73 46.68 29.83 43.12 58.91
22 Екатеринбург 5 мая Алексей Новиков 30.40 33.51 1:06.75 33.14 34.11 33.29 30.40
23 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Марат Ахтямов 36.27 41.81 57.36 41.52 42.14 41.77 36.27
24 Екатеринбург 27 апреля Даниил Вершинин 39.39 47.98 DNF 39.39 44.52 58.00 41.42
25 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Сергей Елфимов 54.01 56.38 56.00 59.26 54.01 58.66 54.47
26 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Кирилл Миллер 1:00.01 1:23.19 1:37.47 1:23.22 2:03.51 1:00.01 1:08.89
27 Екатеринбург 17 февраля Алёна Шведова 1:04.05 1:20.88 2:42.89 1:04.05 1:18.54 1:08.27 1:35.83
28 Екатеринбург 5 мая Александр Темников 1:12.00 1:26.84 2:06.15 1:12.00 1:21.74 1:42.04 1:16.74
29 Екатеринбург 5 мая Лев Ворохубенко 1:14.20 1:56.71 5:28.36 1:31.90 2:04.80 2:13.44 1:14.20
30 Екатеринбург 5 мая Татьяна Ворохубенко 1:19.27 3:07.80 DNF 5:19.20 2:14.94 1:19.27 1:49.26
31 Екатеринбург 5 мая Виктория Темникова 1:43.43 3:03.23 1:43.43 3:57.80 DNF 2:21.51 2:50.39
32 Екатеринбург 5 мая Ольга Селянина 2:29.85 3:13.43 5:01.45 2:57.79 3:40.35 3:02.16 2:29.85
33 Екатеринбург 5 мая Михаил Селянин 3:04.33 3:51.04 4:42.96 3:16.07 3:04.33 4:09.26 4:07.78