Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Флаг России • Северодвинск • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Северодвинск 11 ноября Семён Артюхов 2.31 3.22 3.53 3.64 2.85 2.31 3.27
2 Северодвинск 16 ноября Гордеев Максим 5.72 14.90 17.64 14.97 5.72 12.09 19.26
3 Северодвинск 16 ноября Некрылов Арсений 6.90 22.47 36.88 16.84 43.81 13.70 6.90
4 Северодвинск 28 декабря Лиза Рябкова 7.03 10.05 7.03 16.12 7.28 12.95 9.93
5 Северодвинск 16 ноября Доронин Артём 7.31 15.32 7.31 17.46 DNF 12.42 16.09
6 Северодвинск 16 ноября Верещагин Демьян 7.36 11.00 7.36 14.09 DNF 9.50 9.40
7 Северодвинск 28 декабря Бурмистров Савелий 7.72 14.03 7.72 20.96 14.08 14.84 13.16
8 Северодвинск 16 ноября Рыков Вячеслав 7.96 16.10 DNF 14.33 20.97 12.99 7.96
9 Северодвинск 16 ноября Виноградов Дмирий 8.05 16.26 8.05 23.39 DNF 14.34 11.04
10 Северодвинск 27 октября Рябкова Елизавета 8.36 11.96 8.74 16.65 8.36 12.74 14.40
11 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мягкоступов Егор 8.40 9.98 9.13 10.78 8.40 DNF 10.02
12 Северодвинск 28 декабря Егор Голубин 8.74 13.17 DNF 14.89 9.62 14.99 8.74
13 Северодвинск 16 ноября Иван Максимов 9.45 17.65 9.45 58.96 22.08 20.58 10.28
14 Северодвинск 28 декабря Хромылев Иван 9.51 14.78 9.51 15.04 15.44 13.86 17.09
15 Северодвинск 7 августа Никита Лупу 9.60 15.15 15.80 12.93 19.93 16.73 9.60
16 Северодвинск 7 августа Даниил Волыно 10.26 23.84 10.26 27.91 16.60 27.02 DNF
17 Северодвинск 15 ноября Подгол Полина 10.69 17.13 10.69 16.00 18.49 16.89 19.76
18 Северодвинск 16 ноября Тучин Данила 11.05 13.62 11.12 17.42 15.30 14.44 11.05
19 Северодвинск 28 апреля Денис Пунанов 11.06 19.27 19.72 27.04 11.06
20 Северодвинск 8 февраля Проценко Денис 11.36 19.01 11.36 12.01 23.66 23.84 21.37
21 Северодвинск 8 февраля Артем Лахтиков 11.65 13.93 14.47 11.65 12.68 19.35 14.63
22 Северодвинск 8 февраля Ярослав Загоскин 11.69 19.98 44.72 27.90 12.02 11.69 20.02
23 Северодвинск 16 ноября Федотов Миша 11.86 13.78 14.03 19.58 11.86 13.00 14.31
24 Северодвинск 15 ноября Мусорин Марат 11.92 25.21 29.72 22.50 11.92 25.20 27.93
25 Северодвинск 16 ноября Загоскин Ярик 12.03 DNF 23.03 DNF 14.74 12.03 DNF
26 Северодвинск 15 ноября Хахилева Тая 12.06 29.28 12.06 25.83 33.34 36.78 28.67
27 Северодвинск 20 апреля Федор Карельский 12.21 14.94 24.13 12.82 12.21 19.12 12.89
28 Северодвинск 20 апреля Савелий Кубинский 12.41 40.96 39.64 24.57 DNF 12.41 58.68
29 Северодвинск 16 ноября Антонюк Вера 12.53 18.48 18.23 18.36 18.86 19.62 12.53
30 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мария Симонова 12.55 15.66 13.86 13.43 27.38 19.69 12.55
31 Северодвинск 27 октября Варакина Вера 12.82 25.23 18.73 31.40 12.82 39.73 25.56
32 Северодвинск 27 октября Душкин Савелий 12.90 23.21 24.00 21.65 29.75 12.90 23.99
33 Северодвинск 16 ноября Егор Семёнов 13.01 22.28 26.22 17.11 28.25 23.50 13.01
34 Северодвинск 16 ноября Королёв Егор 13.10 19.81 21.54 21.73 16.16 13.10 26.50
35 Северодвинск 7 августа Лиза Рябков 13.25 14.60 17.90 14.05 15.24 14.52 13.25
36 Северодвинск 20 апреля Роман Матвейчук 13.58 15.96 16.41 15.54 16.93 13.58 15.93
37 Северодвинск 20 апреля Илья Кулебякин 13.94 26.67 38.58 39.68 18.35 13.94 23.09
38 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кирилл Формус 13.99 21.16 25.58 17.07 25.34 13.99 21.07
39 Северодвинск 28 декабря Виноградов Дмитрий 14.16 21.16 21.94 21.78 23.30 19.76 14.16
40 Северодвинск 20 апреля Хотянович Дарья 14.41 28.38 18.68 DNF 14.41 25.64 40.82
41 Северодвинск 15 ноября Постникова Виктория 14.44 22.03 21.21 25.51 19.37 14.44 35.45
42 Северодвинск 16 ноября Александр Белозерцев 14.64 23.95 33.48 22.51 27.94 21.40 14.64
43 Северодвинск 8 февраля Гончарова Дарья 14.79 39.66 54.56 15.52 14.79 53.37 50.08
44 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мурадов Алексей 14.88 24.27 17.56 38.27 14.88 26.26 28.98
45 Северодвинск 27 октября Казаринова Полина 15.11 23.76 20.41 26.96 15.11 26.59 24.28
46 Северодвинск 16 ноября Волова Полина 15.55 19.54 16.27 29.82 24.37 17.98 15.55
47 Северодвинск 8 февраля Максимов Егор 15.86 23.45 30.28 22.94 34.41 17.13 15.86
48 Северодвинск 20 апреля Артем Экзархов 15.89 34.61 28.46 40.08 54.67 35.29 15.89
49 Северодвинск 15 ноября Зайцев Семен 16.23 27.80 26.27 33.98 44.18 16.23 23.15
50 Северодвинск 15 ноября Попов Егор 16.58 29.85 1:01.10 34.42 34.42 20.71 16.58
51 Северодвинск 16 ноября Звягин Денис 16.68 23.09 22.60 28.56 18.10 38.89 16.68
52 Северодвинск 28 декабря Кирилл Белов 17.45 26.98 17.45 40.71 24.09 34.78 22.07
53 Северодвинск 28 декабря Даша Гончаренко 17.60 26.77 19.80 32.10 17.60 29.10 31.40
54 Северодвинск 28 декабря Матвей Пономаренко 18.37 21.44 19.49 18.37 24.84 20.00 29.78
55 Северодвинск 27 октября Фомкин Роман 19.87 48.37 DNF 19.87 1:06.51 34.16 44.45
56 Северодвинск 15 ноября Гаврилов Евгений 19.95 24.91 32.19 19.95 29.23 21.35 24.15
57 Северодвинск 27 октября Семенова Анастасия 20.21 28.15 20.21 31.18 25.27 27.99 32.44
58 Северодвинск 8 февраля Гладышев Костя 20.57 23.83 20.57 22.99 24.54 27.43 23.95
59 Северодвинск 15 ноября Лаврентьева Виктория 20.60 31.44 30.49 25.98 37.86 20.60 44.87
60 Северодвинск 20 апреля Канашева Христина 20.72 29.73 31.62 20.72 36.36 33.80 23.76
61 Северодвинск 28 апреля Диана Пунанова 21.01 22.95 21.83 21.01 26.01
62 Северодвинск 16 ноября Печерина Софья 21.25 25.61 21.25 29.00 25.32 44.31 22.51
63 Северодвинск 27 октября Иван Зотов 21.36 38.89 40.80 41.68 41.04 21.36 34.83
64 Северодвинск 28 апреля Борис Коротков 21.84 36.23 53.75 33.11 21.84
65 Северодвинск 16 ноября Моисеев Дмитрий 22.82 43.84 1:00.83 22.82 33.23 49.22 49.07
66 Северодвинск 16 ноября Ангел Леонид 23.75 DNF DNF DNF 50.79 29.32 23.75
67 Северодвинск 8 февраля Назаренко Савелий 26.10 1:02.77 50.81 26.10 1:13.92 1:22.56 1:03.58
68 Северодвинск 16 ноября Чугаева Наталья 27.87 37.77 32.29 43.20 37.81 1:10.90 27.87
69 Северодвинск 20 апреля Влад Ясный 29.24 58.12 38.29 DNF 1:37.29 38.78 29.24
70 Северодвинск 15 ноября Меньшенин Александр 30.68 1:17.31 1:28.83 1:00.68 30.68 1:22.43 DNF
71 Северодвинск 15 ноября Андрей Андрейченко 32.79 50.76 1:23.16 44.62 57.29 50.37 32.79
72 Северодвинск 28 апреля Александра Экзархова 35.85 41.82 35.85 41.56 48.04
73 Северодвинск 28 декабря Диана Саламатова 36.14 46.22 1:48.99 52.21 49.57 36.89 36.14
74 Северодвинск 16 ноября Швецова Вера 42.64 56.57 1:03.48 58.33 42.64 2:12.98 47.89
75 Северодвинск 15 ноября Меньшенина Ева 1:15.85 2:16.39 1:37.09 3:51.18 4:47.33 1:15.85 1:20.90
76 Северодвинск 15 ноября Колиник Леша 2:08.77 DNF 2:08.77 2:22.00 DNF DNF DNF