Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • Северодвинск • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Северодвинск 2 мая Семён Артюхов 1.50 3.24 2.39 4.27 1.50 3.65 3.69
2 Северодвинск 16 декабря Макс Козлов 1.70 5.56 1.70 7.35 4.32 7.22 5.14
3 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Козлов 2.41 5.10 5.37 4.61 8.74 2.41 5.31
4 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 2.57 3.86 3.65 3.82 5.02 2.57 4.12
5 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Лемешев 2.65 6.45 7.10 2.65 7.80 5.88 6.36
6 Северодвинск 27 января Александр Прокопьев 2.75 8.98 2.75 7.63 7.11 18.09 12.20
7 Северодвинск 2 февраля Кирилл Семин 3.40 5.02 6.12 5.59 3.40 4.39 5.08
8 Северодвинск 15 ноября Власов Даниил 3.86 5.19 3.86 6.60 5.60 5.28 4.69
9 Северодвинск 16 ноября Романов Ярослав 3.93 6.40 8.40 6.78 6.43 3.93 5.99
10 Северодвинск 16 ноября Сидоренков Фёдор 4.23 5.60 7.17 4.75 4.23 6.10 5.96
11 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 4.28 7.22 7.63 8.04 4.28 6.42 7.62
12 Северодвинск 28 апреля Лемешев Даниил 4.47 6.45 4.47 8.48 7.20 6.48 5.68
13 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 4.53 6.99 7.68 7.30 4.53 6.00 7.87
14 Северодвинск 28 апреля Закатаев Матвей 4.77 8.16 10.95 8.01 10.47 6.01 4.77
15 Северодвинск 27 октября Илья Рубичев 4.90 6.45 5.80 4.90 8.04 5.51 8.92
16 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 5.01 7.38 5.01 7.21 9.50 9.35 5.59
17 Северодвинск 15 ноября Каркавцев Тимофей 5.19 7.81 5.19 8.38 8.76 7.46 7.60
18 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 5.34 7.49 9.71 5.34 DNF 7.30 5.46
19 Северодвинск 27 января Лев Раков 5.34 9.63 5.34 8.19 10.73 10.69 10.02
20 Северодвинск 15 ноября Баскакова Арина 5.47 7.24 6.18 7.90 8.09 5.47 7.64
21 Северодвинск 28 апреля Шуренков Андрей 5.87 7.77 7.50 8.98 6.84 11.64 5.87
22 Северодвинск 20 ноября Лев Бенусов 5.94 12.48 21.43 12.47 11.09 13.89 5.94
23 Северодвинск 28 апреля Аникиев Ян 6.11 7.02 6.38 8.04 6.11 6.63 8.13
24 Северодвинск 15 ноября Денис Пунанов 6.71 10.03 9.79 6.71 10.84 9.47 11.42
25 Северодвинск 28 апреля Попов Виталий 6.95 9.30 23.59 6.95 9.30 9.56 9.03
26 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 7.42 12.60 14.45 13.87 7.42 13.51 10.42
27 Северодвинск 28 апреля Самородов Евгений 7.63 8.73 8.53 8.43 7.63 11.62 9.24
28 Северодвинск 27 октября Вадим Смолин 7.71 10.45 11.90 7.71 8.40 11.04 13.67
29 Северодвинск 27 января Маским Козлов 7.72 8.68 9.41 7.72 8.29 8.34 9.93
30 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кочарин Андрей 7.80 13.85 7.80 11.34 15.62 14.60 16.15
31 Северодвинск 16 ноября Бондарев Роман 8.10 10.09 9.88 13.65 11.04 9.34 8.10
32 Северодвинск 27 октября Кичева Дарья 8.25 10.66 16.33 8.25 12.16 9.02 10.80
33 Северодвинск 27 октября Кологориев Михаил 8.39 DNF 8.39 19.01 DNF 9.74 DNF
34 Северодвинск 15 ноября Диана Пунанова 8.45 14.31 8.45 14.51 16.68 17.93 11.74
35 Северодвинск 28 апреля Крапивин Никита 8.54 12.60 28.12 13.64 8.54 10.96 13.20
36 Северодвинск 27 октября Крылов Родион 8.61 11.68 12.74 8.61 9.19 13.10 14.42
37 Северодвинск 28 апреля Киселев Роман 10.24 16.38 17.75 17.22 DNF 10.24 14.18
38 Северодвинск 28 апреля Белов Андрей 11.29 25.17 31.42 35.54 11.29 14.55 29.53
39 Северодвинск 28 апреля Кологореев Михаил 11.88 14.28 11.88 12.85 14.82 18.17 15.17
40 Северодвинск 16 ноября Егор Голубин 12.18 57.67 DNF 1:31.28 59.55 22.19 12.18
41 Северодвинск 15 ноября Илья Кулебякин 12.65 21.89 19.44 20.70 25.54 DNF 12.65
42 Северодвинск 27 октября Новожилов Роман 14.16 22.32 45.96 14.16 31.26 21.22 14.49
43 Северодвинск 28 апреля Тюряпин Андрей 16.50 18.65 20.18 19.43 16.54 19.99 16.50
44 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 16.86 25.00 28.70 20.00 26.31 33.34 16.86
45 Северодвинск 28 апреля Приходько Владимир 17.80 26.14 25.87 37.94 31.38 21.16 17.80
46 Северодвинск 16 ноября Тучин Данила 18.43 34.86 34.63 35.36 18.43 DNF 34.59
47 Северодвинск 16 ноября Артем Лахтиков 19.72 24.31 22.71 27.14 38.38 19.72 23.08
48 Северодвинск 16 ноября Верещагин Демьян 20.15 32.03 31.57 48.44 20.15 31.74 32.78
49 Северодвинск 15 ноября Анисимов Роман 21.82 50.84 27.75 1:12.56 1:28.03 21.82 52.22
50 Северодвинск 15 ноября Королёв Егор 22.02 38.36 25.21 59.08 22.02 30.80 1:42.89
51 Северодвинск 27 октября Степин Матвей 22.03 25.08 23.47 29.75 37.91 22.03 22.03
52 Северодвинск 15 ноября Роман Матвейчук 24.31 29.43 24.31 31.27 29.47 42.64 27.54
53 Северодвинск 15 ноября Подгол Полина 26.49 38.23 26.49 33.30 43.18 38.22 44.07
54 Северодвинск 15 ноября Тимур Черноусов 27.34 36.13 37.22 38.16 27.34 37.61 33.55
55 Северодвинск 27 октября Даниил Волыно 28.48 41.11 48.94 1:31.58 28.84 45.54 28.48
56 Северодвинск 16 ноября Некрылов Арсений 30.45 53.17 30.45 2:04.90 56.22 43.09 1:00.20
57 Северодвинск 27 октября Кислицын Илья 32.52 45.30 DNF 32.52 57.41 45.64 32.85
58 Северодвинск 15 ноября Калеминцев Максим 33.30 41.93 34.54 52.46 33.30 55.52 38.78
59 Северодвинск 15 ноября Антон Подольский 34.33 45.16 37.47 34.33 1:10.08 47.90 50.11
60 Северодвинск 28 апреля Максимова Мария 34.98 43.18 2:04.69 42.27 51.86 34.98 35.42
61 Северодвинск 15 ноября Кулёв Юрий 44.40 56.60 54.15 1:09.89 44.40 45.75 1:15.48
62 Северодвинск 16 ноября Котельников Глеб 45.42 59.92 1:24.17 1:28.87 45.42 47.98 47.61