Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Северодвинск • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Северодвинск 9 декабря Семён Артюхов 6.47 10.19 11.62 11.12 9.15 6.47 10.30
2 Северодвинск 27 октября Марк Попов 9.13 11.27 12.95 9.13 11.19 11.61 11.00
3 Северодвинск 2 мая Данил Лемешев 10.02 15.57 15.40 17.25 10.02 17.67 14.06
4 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Полина 10.87 13.28 16.38 10.87 13.27 13.55 13.02
5 Северодвинск 16 ноября Сидоренков Фёдор 11.10 12.19 11.87 11.71 12.98 11.10 13.14
6 Северодвинск 28 апреля Александр Прокопьев 11.47 14.40 13.00 14.98 15.23 11.47 15.60
7 Северодвинск 15 ноября Власов Даниил 11.62 16.11 17.39 15.73 18.74 11.62 15.21
8 Северодвинск 27 октября Романов Ярослав 11.69 14.85 12.86 16.25 11.69 15.43 17.51
9 Северодвинск 27 октября Коноплева Дарья 12.36 15.67 14.39 15.99 16.63 17.52 12.36
10 Северодвинск 27 октября Лев Раков 12.41 18.22 19.18 15.83 12.41 21.26 19.65
11 Северодвинск 7 августа Юра Карелин 12.82 1:03.15 59.56 1:12.15 59.63 1:10.25 12.82
12 Северодвинск 27 января Кирилл Семин 13.09 18.93 13.09 26.96 18.75 20.33 17.71
13 Северодвинск 28 декабря Виноградов Дмитрий 13.33 1:19.70 1:18.27 1:45.60 1:18.73 1:22.10 13.33
14 Северодвинск 21 октября Максим Козлов 13.87 23.32 22.30 13.87 32.35 20.45 27.21
15 Северодвинск 9 февраля Максим Гаджусманов 14.04 15.75 18.74 14.93 14.04 14.58 17.75
16 Северодвинск 28 апреля Аникиев Ян 14.41 17.91 17.79 19.54 14.41 17.60 18.34
17 Северодвинск 28 апреля Лемешев Даниил 14.50 16.55 18.39 16.08 16.94 14.50 16.63
18 Северодвинск 15 ноября Марченко Екатерина 14.76 17.15 14.97 19.18 18.66 14.76 17.81
19 Северодвинск 28 апреля Богданов Никита 15.32 18.92 19.11 17.88 20.91 19.78 15.32
20 Северодвинск 16 ноября Каркавцев Тимофей 15.37 22.01 15.37 21.26 25.35 21.80 22.96
21 Северодвинск 16 ноября Баскакова Арина 15.81 20.03 19.81 15.81 21.95 18.32 26.69
22 Северодвинск 16 декабря Макс Козлов 16.98 23.09 23.57 23.18 16.98 22.51 24.23
23 Северодвинск 28 апреля Козлов Михаил 17.32 19.93 26.92 17.32 22.12 19.28 18.40
24 Северодвинск 27 октября Шпанов Лев 17.68 21.06 22.16 21.90 26.00 19.13 17.68
25 Северодвинск 27 октября Закатаев Матвей 17.74 22.02 23.96 23.15 17.74 21.25 21.67
26 Северодвинск 27 октября Илья Рубичев 17.75 22.96 23.99 21.53 23.37 28.57 17.75
27 Северодвинск 16 ноября Лев Бенусов 17.96 21.83 21.16 17.96 21.28 25.71 23.04
28 Северодвинск 28 апреля Шуренков Андрей 18.63 27.13 29.91 27.72 18.63 29.83 23.83
29 Северодвинск 27 октября Никулин Максим 19.14 24.44 19.14 30.28 26.10 24.68 22.55
30 Северодвинск 28 апреля Попов Виталий 21.46 26.30 41.84 21.46 22.98 31.40 24.52
31 Северодвинск 28 апреля Самородов Евгений 22.98 25.99 26.11 31.27 22.98 25.05 26.82
32 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Дмитрий 23.34 27.84 23.34 27.85 24.41 DNF 31.26
33 Северодвинск 28 апреля Пятлина Арина 23.48 28.21 23.48 33.34 26.52 25.97 32.15
34 Северодвинск 16 ноября Бондарев Роман 23.91 29.92 29.93 35.26 26.49 23.91 33.34
35 Северодвинск 27 октября Вадим Смолин 24.63 32.37 28.64 34.02 34.44 46.47 24.63
36 Северодвинск 27 октября Алексей Петров 24.82 32.44 31.77 32.45 24.82 33.10 40.92
37 Северодвинск 27 октября Кичева Дарья 25.71 36.44 25.71 35.25 DNF 35.69 38.38
38 Северодвинск 9 февраля Данил Правенький 26.46 34.49 39.31 40.65 33.67 30.48 26.46
39 Северодвинск 28 апреля Григорий Миронов 28.14 32.38 28.14 32.73 30.50 36.98 33.91
40 Северодвинск 27 октября Ануфрович Владимир 29.11 33.83 36.48 33.27 43.19 31.73 29.11
41 Северодвинск 16 ноября Горин Павел 30.21 42.39 43.32 30.21 46.37 38.28 45.58
42 Северодвинск 28 апреля Крапивин Никита 31.15 44.44 46.04 31.15 45.22 44.02 44.07
43 Северодвинск 15 ноября Денис Пунанов 32.18 36.81 32.18 35.35 43.94 32.76 42.31
44 Северодвинск 28 апреля Киселев Роман 33.09 46.79 44.56 49.05 50.05 46.77 33.09
45 Северодвинск 17 мая Анисимов Роман 36.39 38.39 38.33 36.39 40.46
46 Северодвинск 15 ноября Диана Пунанова 37.13 45.01 46.30 42.58 59.82 46.15 37.13
47 Северодвинск 27 октября Кудряшов Матвей 37.15 39.98 38.41 56.04 38.70 37.15 42.83
48 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кочарин Андрей 38.90 46.97 51.96 44.90 38.90 1:19.37 44.04
49 Северодвинск 27 октября Крылов Родион 39.57 40.59 40.31 41.03 40.42 39.57 42.00
50 Северодвинск 28 апреля Тюряпин Андрей 39.72 46.36 39.72 49.27 45.78 47.19 46.12
51 Северодвинск 28 апреля Белов Андрей 40.30 48.43 45.23 53.94 40.30 1:02.61 46.12
52 Северодвинск 17 мая Максим Посохов 42.18 43.68 42.18 43.03 45.84
53 Северодвинск 27 октября Мягкоступов Егор 42.84 57.95 1:01.54 42.84 1:32.97 59.31 53.01
54 Северодвинск 28 апреля Кологореев Михаил 43.52 53.66 54.97 50.81 43.52 55.22 55.19
55 Северодвинск 27 октября Кологориев Михаил 43.54 53.11 54.29 53.77 51.26 58.77 43.54
56 Северодвинск 28 апреля Софья Брынёва 43.56 51.79 1:07.19 44.63 43.56
57 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кислицын Илья 44.80 54.45 44.80 52.88 54.76 1:14.33 55.70
58 Северодвинск 28 декабря Лиза Рябкова 45.32 1:23.72 1:25.54 1:11.76 45.32 DNF 1:33.87
59 Северодвинск 28 апреля Ярослав Сунгуров 45.49 50.74 57.31 45.49 49.43
60 Северодвинск 15 ноября Никита Бондарь 45.78 55.47 55.09 54.32 45.78 57.01 1:02.34
61 Северодвинск 20 апреля Егор Голубин 45.94 50.22 45.94 48.01 56.71
62 Северодвинск 20 апреля Артем Лахтиков 48.98 55.18 48.98 53.43 1:03.12
63 Северодвинск 16 ноября Некрылов Арсений 49.58 53.77 49.58 51.73 50.67 1:12.98 58.90
64 Северодвинск 16 ноября Тучин Данила 49.88 57.79 49.88 1:10.06 1:03.38 51.90 58.08
65 Северодвинск 10 марта Злата Анисимова 49.97 54.85 49.97 59.16 55.26 DNF 50.13
66 Северодвинск 15 ноября Королёв Егор 50.27 56.74 DNF 50.27 57.52 57.40 55.29
67 Северодвинск 16 ноября Верещагин Демьян 51.21 1:05.63 2:02.19 56.38 51.21 1:05.26 1:15.24
68 Северодвинск 16 ноября Рыков Вячеслав 51.96 1:00.81 1:07.84 51.96 58.48 1:04.53 59.43
69 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кутузов Кирилл 52.93 1:23.47 1:33.30 DNF 52.93 53.06 1:44.06
70 Северодвинск 17 мая Калеминцев Максим 53.61 58.20 1:04.63 53.61 56.36
71 Северодвинск 20 апреля Екатерина Малкова 53.76 1:03.24 53.76 57.45 1:18.51
72 Северодвинск 27 октября Минин Савелий 54.70 1:11.64 1:04.05 1:16.36 54.70 1:14.51 1:22.81
73 Северодвинск 28 апреля Степин Матвей 54.88 1:00.77 1:11.97 54.88 1:04.04 55.13 1:03.13
74 Северодвинск 28 декабря Хромылев Иван 55.86 1:15.98 1:20.76 1:14.93 1:12.25 55.86 1:25.05
75 Северодвинск 9 декабря Юркин Дима 57.52 1:07.94 1:03.24 57.52 1:34.05 1:09.55 1:11.02
76 Северодвинск 28 апреля Приходько Владимир 58.10 1:16.38 58.10 1:13.16 1:11.23 1:36.33 1:24.75
77 Северодвинск 28 апреля Максимова Мария 58.48 1:01.82 1:05.25 58.48 1:01.74 58.48 1:06.07
78 Северодвинск 20 апреля Котельников Глеб 59.08 1:05.17 59.08 1:11.73 1:04.69
79 Северодвинск 28 апреля Гладышев Костя 1:01.39 1:30.49 1:01.39 1:03.15 2:26.94
80 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мария Симонова 1:02.41 1:13.14 1:14.06 1:14.78 1:02.41 1:26.78 1:10.58
81 Северодвинск 2 июня Кирилл Артюгин 1:02.84 1:19.65 1:22.18 1:02.84 1:25.85 1:11.96 1:24.82
82 Северодвинск 20 апреля Дима Лакаев 1:02.86 1:12.58 1:02.86 1:17.36 1:17.53
83 Северодвинск 27 октября Кубинский Арсений 1:03.15 1:14.71 1:03.15 1:22.39 1:12.31 1:09.44 1:32.48
84 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мягкоступов Ярослав 1:03.43 1:21.85 1:34.12 1:24.51 1:17.31 1:23.74 1:03.43
85 Северодвинск 20 апреля Гордеев Максим 1:03.59 DNF 1:03.59 1:11.33 DNF
86 Северодвинск 16 ноября Рябкова Елизавета 1:04.39 1:12.57 1:11.93 1:21.81 1:11.97 1:13.81 1:04.39
87 Северодвинск 28 апреля Собинин Матвей 1:04.78 1:19.42 1:17.28 1:04.78 1:08.30 1:32.69 1:47.52
88 Северодвинск 28 декабря Даниил Волыно 1:04.95 1:21.57 1:21.03 1:19.74 1:23.93 1:31.51 1:04.95
89 Северодвинск 28 апреля Павловский Артем 1:05.18 1:25.60 1:18.31 1:05.18 1:38.14 1:20.36 DNF
90 Северодвинск 28 декабря Бурмистров Савелий 1:05.33 1:09.61 1:05.33 1:27.64 1:08.27 1:06.04 1:14.53
91 Северодвинск 15 ноября Илья Кулебякин 1:06.31 1:32.73 1:56.15 1:13.64 1:28.40 1:06.31 DNF
92 Северодвинск 15 ноября Роман Матвейчук 1:09.76 1:25.88 1:32.95 1:35.67 1:17.24 1:09.76 1:27.46
93 Северодвинск 20 апреля Настя Соловьева 1:10.12 1:49.68 2:15.24 1:10.12 2:03.67
94 Северодвинск 15 ноября Фатеев Дмитрий 1:10.23 DNF 1:10.23 1:10.79 DNF DNF 1:23.04
95 Северодвинск 20 апреля Федор Карельский 1:11.42 1:28.05 1:27.02 1:45.72 1:11.42
96 Северодвинск 16 ноября Ярослав Загоскин 1:11.99 1:27.84 2:30.62 1:11.99 1:18.38 1:18.68 1:46.46
97 Северодвинск 9 декабря Антон Мокеев 1:12.13 1:14.84 1:13.35 1:32.77 1:16.71 1:14.47 1:12.13
98 Северодвинск 15 ноября Краев Кирилл 1:13.29 1:28.12 1:49.75 1:17.42 1:30.26 1:36.69 1:13.29
99 Северодвинск 16 ноября Доронин Артём 1:14.37 1:31.88 1:25.29 1:38.92 1:32.74 1:14.37 1:37.61
100 Северодвинск 17 мая Подгол Полина 1:17.30 1:22.50 1:17.30 1:25.79 1:24.41
101 Северодвинск 20 апреля Волова Полина 1:18.86 1:21.76 1:21.84 1:24.58 1:18.86
102 Северодвинск 15 ноября Кулёв Юрий 1:20.15 2:07.11 1:20.15 3:17.33 1:31.34 1:32.66 3:23.45
103 Северодвинск 17 мая Юра Кулев 1:24.62 1:28.54 1:24.62 1:34.23 1:26.78
104 Северодвинск 16 ноября Данил Волыно 1:25.09 1:40.35 3:36.73 1:27.81 1:25.09 1:52.74 1:40.51
105 Северодвинск 17 мая Савелий Праков 1:26.70 1:31.41 1:26.70 1:40.52 1:27.00
106 Северодвинск 20 апреля Антон Подольский 1:27.25 1:38.18 1:57.31 1:29.97 1:27.25
107 Северодвинск 15 ноября Тимур Черноусов 1:29.68 2:06.08 2:09.98 2:13.05 1:29.68 1:56.25 2:12.02
108 Северодвинск 16 ноября Антонюк Вера 1:31.06 1:37.90 3:21.44 1:31.06 1:35.32 1:32.37 1:46.01
109 Северодвинск 15 ноября Мусорин Марат 1:39.53 2:05.31 2:14.49 1:39.53 2:17.48 2:19.19 1:43.95
110 Северодвинск 28 декабря Душкин Савелий 1:46.78 3:44.73 1:46.78 3:36.83 1:48.66 5:48.70 DNF
111 Северодвинск 20 апреля Савелий Кубинский 1:51.26 2:21.16 1:51.26 2:15.78 2:56.45
112 Северодвинск 17 мая Виктор Савицкий 1:53.32 2:14.84 2:42.32 2:08.87 1:53.32
113 Северодвинск 28 декабря Мурадов Алексей 1:58.58 2:29.07 2:30.29 1:58.58 2:17.64 2:39.29 DNF
114 Северодвинск 17 мая Хотянович Дарья 2:54.88 2:56.03 2:58.03 2:55.19 2:54.88