Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • Северодвинск • 10 - 16 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Северодвинск 16 ноября Данил Лемешев 10.54 11.38 12.20 10.54 11.01 12.78 10.93
2 Северодвинск 16 ноября Сидоренков Фёдор 11.10 12.19 11.87 11.71 12.98 11.10 13.14
3 Северодвинск 16 ноября Романов Ярослав 12.12 14.85 14.66 12.12 15.87 14.01 17.03
4 Северодвинск 16 ноября Лев Раков 14.56 17.09 20.74 16.59 19.06 14.56 15.61
5 Северодвинск 16 ноября Каркавцев Тимофей 15.37 22.01 15.37 21.26 25.35 21.80 22.96
6 Северодвинск 16 ноября Баскакова Арина 15.81 20.03 19.81 15.81 21.95 18.32 26.69
7 Северодвинск 16 ноября Илья Рубичев 17.87 18.91 23.37 19.29 18.76 17.87 18.69
8 Северодвинск 16 ноября Лев Бенусов 17.96 21.83 21.16 17.96 21.28 25.71 23.04
9 Северодвинск 16 ноября Бондарев Роман 23.91 29.92 29.93 35.26 26.49 23.91 33.34
10 Северодвинск 16 ноября Алексей Петров 27.99 30.89 35.60 35.79 29.07 28.01 27.99
11 Северодвинск 16 ноября Горин Павел 30.21 42.39 43.32 30.21 46.37 38.28 45.58
12 Северодвинск 16 ноября Власов Даниил 32.74 36.98 42.39 32.74 36.75 40.99 33.19
13 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кочарин Андрей 38.90 46.97 51.96 44.90 38.90 1:19.37 44.04
14 Северодвинск 16 ноября Денис Пунанов 39.03 51.58 45.68 39.03 59.41 49.83 59.24
15 Северодвинск 16 ноября Диана Пунанова 40.78 45.84 40.78 41.19 53.49 1:04.99 42.83
16 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кислицын Илья 44.80 54.45 44.80 52.88 54.76 1:14.33 55.70
17 Северодвинск 16 ноября Егор Голубин 49.02 55.59 59.40 53.98 49.02 DNF 53.38
18 Северодвинск 16 ноября Некрылов Арсений 49.58 53.77 49.58 51.73 50.67 1:12.98 58.90
19 Северодвинск 16 ноября Тучин Данила 49.88 57.79 49.88 1:10.06 1:03.38 51.90 58.08
20 Северодвинск 16 ноября Верещагин Демьян 51.21 1:05.63 2:02.19 56.38 51.21 1:05.26 1:15.24
21 Северодвинск 16 ноября Рыков Вячеслав 51.96 1:00.81 1:07.84 51.96 58.48 1:04.53 59.43
22 Северодвинск 16 ноября Кутузов Кирилл 52.93 1:23.47 1:33.30 DNF 52.93 53.06 1:44.06
23 Северодвинск 16 ноября Артем Лахтиков 58.05 1:01.70 58.16 58.05 1:00.07 DNF 1:06.86
24 Северодвинск 16 ноября Мягкоступов Ярослав 1:03.73 1:13.12 2:00.39 1:22.57 1:07.44 1:09.34 1:03.73
25 Северодвинск 16 ноября Рябкова Елизавета 1:04.39 1:12.57 1:11.93 1:21.81 1:11.97 1:13.81 1:04.39
26 Северодвинск 16 ноября Гордеев Максим 1:06.73 1:19.98 1:06.73 1:37.53 1:15.97 1:22.97 1:21.00
27 Северодвинск 16 ноября Ярослав Загоскин 1:11.99 1:27.84 2:30.62 1:11.99 1:18.38 1:18.68 1:46.46
28 Северодвинск 16 ноября Королёв Егор 1:13.32 1:46.73 DNF 2:03.76 1:28.83 1:13.32 1:47.59
29 Северодвинск 16 ноября Доронин Артём 1:14.37 1:31.88 1:25.29 1:38.92 1:32.74 1:14.37 1:37.61
30 Северодвинск 16 ноября Данил Волыно 1:25.09 1:40.35 3:36.73 1:27.81 1:25.09 1:52.74 1:40.51
31 Северодвинск 16 ноября Антонюк Вера 1:31.06 1:37.90 3:21.44 1:31.06 1:35.32 1:32.37 1:46.01