Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 13 - 19 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тольятти 16 июля Егор Корчагин 8.38 10.14 10.98 9.57 8.38 9.88 10.99
2 Краснодар 19 июля Влад Щербаков 9.50 11.04 11.12 12.38 12.43 9.62 9.50
3 Хабаровск 19 июля Юрий Чесноков 9.51 10.49 9.51 10.46 14.14 11.26 9.76
4 Краснодар 19 июля Александр Толстов 11.11 11.89 11.88 11.11 11.43 12.36 13.81
5 Енакиево 15 июля Кирилл Доценко 11.22 14.02 14.67 15.48 12.11 11.22 15.29
6 Хабаровск 19 июля Илья Соколов 12.69 13.06 13.24 13.12 12.69 13.20 12.85
7 Тольятти 16 июля Андрей Приходько 12.96 14.67 12.96 17.96 14.75 13.52 15.73
8 Москва 18 июля Люба Криничная 13.17 14.69 15.69 14.41 14.48 13.17 15.17
9 Москва 18 июля Евгений Кушнир 14.04 17.24 18.62 14.04 16.49 17.92 17.32
10 Донецк 19 июля Родион Пономарев 14.17 15.01 14.17 14.96 15.79 14.33 15.73
11 Волгоград 19 июля Макар Колесников 14.33 19.06 14.33 20.07 17.91 22.15 19.21
12 Хабаровск 19 июля Илья Парчук 14.68 17.01 14.68 15.15 15.38 21.17 20.50
13 Донецк 19 июля Никита Назаренко 15.45 19.25 17.02 16.24 15.45 24.49 24.53
14 Москва 18 июля Артём Носов 15.82 19.50 21.68 21.00 19.00 15.82 18.49
15 Енакиево 15 июля Артём Вергун 17.40 18.68 19.03 20.18 17.79 19.23 17.40
16 Донецк 19 июля Александр Калугин 17.42 18.34 17.42 17.55 21.82 19.29 18.17
17 Донецк 19 июля Евгений Махов 18.15 20.85 20.87 18.15 23.08 20.13 21.54
18 Енакиево 15 июля Алексей Рябенко 19.33 20.27 22.70 20.28 19.63 20.91 19.33
19 Хабаровск 19 июля Давид Маркосян 20.07 30.43 51.38 37.21 31.02 23.05 20.07
20 Енакиево 15 июля Кирилл Яковенко 20.17 25.22 25.20 20.17 25.01 27.10 25.44
21 Краснодар 19 июля Аркадий Скороходов 22.60 22.99 22.60 22.64 23.19 23.15 23.96
22 Волгоград 19 июля Ф?дор Гармашов 26.65 30.42 33.70 26.65 30.22 30.56 30.48
23 Краснодар 19 июля Александр Олейников 26.87 29.07 29.52 26.87 30.37 34.70 27.33
24 Хабаровск 19 июля Александр Терехов 27.38 31.55 27.38 35.26 37.61 27.49 31.91
25 Хабаровск 19 июля Покидько Егор 27.83 33.91 27.83 43.91 35.22 30.45 36.05
26 Москва 18 июля Фёдор Юсов 29.18 34.81 29.18 35.68 35.21 33.54 39.81
27 Хабаровск 19 июля Денис Емельянов 30.06 56.63 1:01.09 1:03.69 30.06 53.56 55.24
28 Хабаровск 19 июля Даниил Манаев 33.97 39.88 39.40 33.97 40.27 DNF 39.98
29 Москва 18 июля Константин Платонов 35.32 44.33 46.74 35.32 42.92 50.12 43.34
30 Енакиево 15 июля Илья Лобас 41.06 46.46 48.17 44.85 46.37 41.06 51.86
31 Хабаровск 19 июля Марина Зарицкая 49.04 1:01.66 58.93 49.04 1:00.97 1:05.09 1:12.46
32 Хабаровск 19 июля Никита Лесков 55.27 1:07.42 1:02.20 1:12.97 55.27 1:23.84 1:07.08
33 Хабаровск 19 июля Георгий Рожко 1:42.68 DNF 1:46.06 1:42.68 DNF DNF DNF
34 Хабаровск 19 июля Анастасия Ищенко 2:09.70 2:48.47 2:17.32 2:18.17 2:09.70 3:49.92 DNF