Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 27 июля - 2 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 2 августа Божнев Антон 1.46 12.96 1.46 12.16 12.52 14.51 14.20
2 Краснодар 27 июля Вадим Кругляков 7.53 9.40 7.53 11.88 10.33 8.74 9.12
3 Москва 2 августа Владислав Сергунов 8.68 10.69 10.90 12.00 9.99 8.68 11.18
4 Москва 2 августа Анатолий Туренко 8.91 10.70 9.60 8.91 18.00 12.25 10.25
5 Хабаровск 28 июля Илья Соколов 9.54 13.52 12.10 9.54 DNF 13.00 15.45
6 Москва 2 августа Бейлин Илья 10.04 12.36 15.31 12.60 13.55 10.04 10.93
7 Тюмень 2 августа Березюк Михей 10.14 11.77 11.70 DNF 11.44 10.14 12.18
8 Москва 2 августа Лев Маслов 11.33 12.48 12.00 11.33 13.08 14.02 12.35
9 Краснодар 27 июля Влад Щербаков 11.34 11.84 12.72 12.31 11.34 11.77 11.43
10 Хабаровск 28 июля Илья Парчук 12.14 14.16 16.60 12.14 12.64 13.25 17.65
11 Тюмень 2 августа Радаев Андрей 13.51 18.26 18.66 20.59 17.54 13.51 18.59
12 Тюмень 2 августа Зиновьев Дмитрий 13.93 16.63 16.60 17.21 16.08 13.93 18.90
13 Тюмень 2 августа Воеводина Карина 15.23 15.68 15.65 17.04 15.36 16.04 15.23
14 Тюмень 2 августа Брусков Лев 15.23 16.06 15.23 16.57 DNF 15.92 15.68
15 Тюмень 2 августа Садыков Ильшат 16.48 16.84 17.06 20.51 16.48 16.67 16.79
16 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Сошников Марк 16.58 22.04 20.27 28.39 28.01 16.58 17.83
17 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Александр Воронин 17.62 18.27 18.15 19.81 17.75 17.62 18.91
18 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Богдан Ванахун 17.62 23.67 28.21 23.68 20.69 17.62 26.64
19 Москва 2 августа Владимир Васильев 18.83 21.42 24.15 20.78 18.83 19.34 DNS
20 Москва 2 августа Артём Ким 19.37 24.35 19.37 27.23 27.64 25.19 20.64
21 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Иван Макаров 20.32 30.24 27.41 35.50 20.32 33.12 30.18
22 Краснодар 27 июля Аркадий Скороходов 20.60 22.37 22.03 25.99 23.21 20.60 21.88
23 Краснодар 27 июля Александр Олейников 23.02 23.51 23.17 23.02 24.30 24.56 23.07
24 Тюмень 2 августа Самусев Даниил 29.21 33.46 30.73 29.21 37.11 37.94 32.55
25 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Тимофей Пашков 29.26 33.97 33.45 43.53 29.26 36.97 31.50
26 Тюмень 2 августа Кардополова Тоня 29.51 55.92 55.90 1:18.90 57.93 53.93 29.51
27 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Луговая Дарья 39.30 DNF 45.38 DNS 39.30 DNS 43.24
28 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Константин Давидович 42.06 53.75 57.81 42.06 48.31 56.96 55.99
29 Тюмень 2 августа Морозова Александра 43.41 1:05.90 1:05.33 43.41 1:10.01 1:02.62 1:09.74
30 Тюмень 2 августа Ван Каролина 51.54 58.80 51.54 1:01.83 58.71 1:00.54 57.16
31 Тюмень 2 августа Шелль Эмилия 1:37.01 1:48.11 1:37.01 1:56.33 1:44.45 1:43.56 2:04.91
32 Наро-Фоминск 27 июля Александра Давидович 1:48.97 2:35.99 2:47.26 3:08.85 1:51.86 1:48.97 DNF
33 Тюмень 2 августа Свищев Петр 2:10.70 2:55.51 2:10.70 2:37.54 DNF 3:05.56 3:03.43