Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 3 - 9 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 9 августа Владислав Сергунов 8.50 11.19 10.55 16.81 8.50 12.54 10.48
2 Краснодар 9 августа Ростислав Алеников 8.82 10.26 11.26 16.89 9.57 8.82 9.94
3 Тюмень 9 августа Березюк Михей 9.75 11.80 11.72 11.13 14.26 12.56 9.75
4 Краснодар 9 августа Влад Щербаков 10.56 11.82 11.51 10.56 11.69 12.27 12.28
5 Орел 9 августа Дмитрий Морозенко 11.92 13.12 14.08 12.35 11.92 12.94 17.83
6 Донецк 9 августа Александр Калугин 12.24 15.26 15.12 16.79 15.61 12.24 15.05
7 Енакиево 9 августа Кирилл Доценко 12.27 13.79 12.74 14.51 12.27 14.57 14.11
8 Тюмень 9 августа Воеводина Карина 13.23 14.71 15.93 14.33 14.57 13.23 15.23
9 Донецк 9 августа Родион Пономарев 13.31 14.87 15.27 15.17 13.31 15.37 14.18
10 Тюмень 9 августа Садыков Ильшат 13.78 18.20 18.22 DNF 17.68 13.78 18.71
11 Тюмень 9 августа Каримов Марат 14.23 21.45 19.17 22.91 22.28 25.57 14.23
12 Тюмень 9 августа Кайгородов Роман 14.46 14.73 14.70 14.69 16.78 14.79 14.46
13 Тюмень 9 августа Брусков Лев 15.33 17.10 15.33 16.87 DNS 17.80 16.62
14 Орел 9 августа Алексей Басов 16.29 18.68 18.37 26.35 16.29 17.13 20.53
15 Тюмень 9 августа Радаев Андрей 17.26 19.50 17.63 19.73 21.13 22.26 17.26
16 Енакиево 9 августа Артём Вергун 17.77 19.17 17.77 18.86 20.76 19.94 18.71
17 Енакиево 9 августа Алексей Рябенко 18.66 20.49 24.20 21.92 18.66 20.23 19.32
18 Орел 9 августа Елизавета Лоскутова 19.24 22.23 20.61 26.15 24.52 21.56 19.24
19 Краснодар 9 августа Аркадий Скороходов 19.78 22.54 23.16 23.16 21.31 23.68 19.78
20 Краснодар 9 августа Александр Олейников 20.05 22.96 20.05 24.02 23.81 22.17 22.91
21 Донецк 9 августа Саша Серебренникова 20.28 24.01 29.17 20.28 21.93 23.37 26.72
22 Енакиево 9 августа Андрей Здоровило 23.60 28.59 23.60 33.39 29.43 30.61 25.73
23 Енакиево 9 августа Данил Шапошников 23.90 30.59 23.90 30.79 43.30 25.43 35.56
24 Донецк 9 августа Роман Грушин 24.30 29.16 31.25 33.34 29.29 24.30 26.93
25 Тюмень 9 августа Самусев Даниил 28.15 29.81 30.11 29.15 28.15 30.16 31.56
26 Донецк 9 августа Валера Койнаш 29.06 33.63 50.81 32.28 29.06 33.10 35.51
27 Орел 9 августа Владимир Аверин 30.81 35.26 34.67 38.51 36.18 30.81 34.93
28 Донецк 9 августа Влад Захарченко 34.50 47.56 48.24 53.07 48.43 34.50 46.01
29 Тюмень 9 августа Бахарев Даниил 35.09 42.64 35.41 47.24 35.09 45.26 47.28
30 Тюмень 9 августа Ван Каролина 37.30 50.92 1:07.08 52.38 48.11 52.28 37.30
31 Енакиево 9 августа Иван Левин 38.67 43.52 51.94 38.67 41.70 45.74 43.13
32 Енакиево 9 августа Роман Чупырь 47.30 51.54 52.54 50.42 56.75 51.67 47.30
33 Тюмень 9 августа Морозова Александра 51.33 1:01.06 1:02.46 51.33 1:02.91 1:02.95 57.82
34 Енакиево 9 августа Илья Шапошников 56.47 1:07.73 1:14.92 1:12.17 1:08.34 56.47 1:02.68
35 Орел 9 августа Юлия Саврасова 56.75 1:01.15 1:01.11 56.75 1:03.51 58.84 1:20.44
36 Тюмень 9 августа Шелль Эмилия 1:23.50 1:39.96 1:23.50 2:10.17 1:24.80 1:45.53 1:49.54
37 Тюмень 9 августа Свищев Петр 2:05.83 DNF DNF 2:05.83 2:40.97 2:14.75 DNF