Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 11 - 17 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Краснодар 16 августа Александр Толстов 7.98 11.30 11.21 11.12 7.98 12.01 11.57
2 Краснодар 16 августа Ростислав Алеников 9.19 10.28 10.61 9.19 10.72 14.03 9.51
3 Москва 16 августа Владислав Сергунов 9.56 12.85 9.56 12.29 13.18 13.09 13.85
4 Хабаровск 16 августа Илья Соколов 10.36 13.87 13.83 17.05 10.36 14.02 13.77
5 Краснодар 16 августа Влад Щербаков 10.82 12.25 10.82 13.30 11.93 12.84 11.97
6 Ярославль 15 августа Юрий Рякин 10.95 16.45 10.95 17.82 18.24 15.78 15.75
7 Донецк 16 августа Родион Пономарев 11.43 13.02 13.00 13.15 12.91 15.37 11.43
8 Донецк 16 августа Александр Калугин 11.49 13.98 17.37 15.63 13.15 11.49 13.15
9 Абакан 12 августа Саргсян Дмитрий 11.93 14.18 19.56 13.19 14.80 14.54 11.93
10 Тюмень 16 августа Воеводина Карина 13.71 14.84 14.33 14.67 15.98 13.71 15.53
11 Тюмень 16 августа Левчук Кирилл 13.88 15.65 18.89 16.48 15.75 13.88 14.72
12 Тюмень 16 августа Брусков Лев 14.54 15.53 18.23 14.54 15.25 16.32 15.03
13 Абакан 12 августа Капустинский Артём 15.12 19.30 17.72 21.48 22.07 18.70 15.12
14 Тюмень 16 августа Садыков Ильшат 15.29 16.98 15.29 16.52 26.18 17.96 16.45
15 Краснодар 16 августа Софья Беседина 16.33 17.44 21.90 17.04 16.35 16.33 18.94
16 Тюмень 16 августа Вешкурцева Саша 17.47 21.48 18.56 20.85 25.02 17.47 25.12
17 Тюмень 16 августа Зиновьев Дмитрий 17.85 18.62 19.21 18.79 19.00 17.85 18.06
18 Ярославль 15 августа Никита Курапин 18.20 19.23 19.80 20.39 18.20 18.85 19.05
19 Краснодар 16 августа Александр Олейников 19.53 21.56 23.39 20.68 23.46 20.61 19.53
20 Москва 16 августа Денис Ли 20.34 23.47 25.99 26.07 20.34 22.21 22.21
21 Краснодар 16 августа Аркадий Скороходов 20.45 23.51 23.16 21.20 20.45 26.77 26.16
22 Донецк 16 августа Саша Серебренникова 20.65 24.61 24.20 24.36 26.17 25.26 20.65
23 Донецк 16 августа Роман Грушин 20.74 24.93 30.74 24.94 22.07 20.74 27.79
24 Ярославль 15 августа Виталий Калачёв 20.78 26.18 30.24 20.78 29.53 24.08 24.92
25 Абакан 12 августа Башун Иван 22.87 25.88 25.99 29.74 28.19 23.47 22.87
26 Тюмень 16 августа Самусев Даниил 24.13 25.69 27.52 24.67 24.13 25.63 26.78
27 Ярославль 15 августа Илья Рубцов 27.07 31.70 DNF 27.07 29.43 35.03 30.63
28 Ярославль 15 августа Слава Малинов 27.83 35.42 32.01 42.17 32.68 41.57 27.83
29 Хабаровск 16 августа Покидько Егор 31.01 36.37 37.79 31.01 40.65 37.41 33.90
30 Донецк 16 августа Влад Захарченко 32.39 41.78 41.08 39.54 44.72 1:04.10 32.39
31 Донецк 16 августа Валера Койнаш 35.06 41.02 35.51 50.16 44.30 35.06 43.26
32 Хабаровск 16 августа Кирилл Тен 48.18 50.40 48.18 51.52 50.24 56.90 49.44
33 Тюмень 16 августа Ван Каролина 52.12 1:09.61 1:32.44 1:15.51 1:12.19 1:01.12 52.12
34 Хабаровск 16 августа Марина Зарицкая 52.19 55.69 52.19 54.06 1:06.89 58.58 54.42
35 Хабаровск 16 августа Никита Лесков 1:01.55 1:15.27 1:30.72 1:09.22 1:22.61 1:13.98 1:01.55
36 Хабаровск 16 августа Роман Зарицкий 1:04.30 1:16.83 1:04.30 1:20.84 1:16.73 1:40.09 1:12.92
37 Красноярск 17 августа Шпаков Семён 1:08.63 1:21.75 1:18.87 1:08.63 1:18.10 1:28.27 1:37.85
38 Красноярск 17 августа Усенков Ростислав 1:15.85 1:34.49 1:32.66 1:15.85 1:34.31 1:46.47 1:36.49
39 Тюмень 16 августа Свищев Петр 1:26.61 2:01.11 2:02.73 2:19.59 1:26.61 1:48.48 2:12.11
40 Хабаровск 16 августа Акишин Николай 1:43.79 1:44.81 1:44.55 1:46.32 1:45.48 1:43.79 1:44.39
41 Хабаровск 16 августа Татьяна Мацаева 2:05.74 2:07.92 2:05.78 2:05.74 2:08.28 2:09.69 3:00.18