Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 18 - 24 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 23 августа Александр Башуткин 4.50 7.96 7.86 7.77 8.64 4.50 8.26
2 Москва 23 августа Иван Полканов 5.64 8.03 5.64 6.14 11.51 7.85 10.09
3 Краснодар 23 августа Ростислав Алеников 7.39 11.52 7.39 13.66 13.67 10.24 10.67
4 Краснодар 23 августа Азамат Туко 8.35 9.41 8.35 9.15 9.30 10.52 9.79
5 Москва 23 августа Аня Фомина 8.47 10.32 10.59 9.74 8.47 12.24 10.64
6 Москва 23 августа Барашкин Григорий 8.50 9.36 8.86 8.50 9.88 9.33 10.05
7 Омск 23 августа Евгений Стародубец 8.81 10.39 11.10 10.62 8.81 9.76 10.80
8 Москва 23 августа Владислав Сергунов 8.92 10.41 10.51 9.22 8.92 11.75 11.49
9 Краснодар 23 августа Влад Щербаков 9.48 11.82 9.48 12.52 12.48 10.47 12.68
10 Тверь 19 августа Алексей Зуев 9.78 12.08 12.28 13.36 10.61 13.99 9.78
11 Тверь 19 августа Андрей Панов 10.23 11.73 12.99 11.48 11.99 10.23 11.73
12 Москва 23 августа Бейлин Илья 10.70 11.90 13.67 12.67 12.16 10.70 10.88
13 Краснодар 23 августа Александр Толстов 11.05 12.75 13.29 12.88 12.59 11.05 12.77
14 Омск 23 августа Андрей Мозговой 11.16 12.30 12.86 13.07 11.16 12.31 11.72
15 Тюмень 23 августа Шишков Александр 11.63 13.73 11.63 15.06 12.83 13.56 14.81
16 Тюмень 23 августа Непушкин Сергей 11.92 13.53 13.05 13.26 14.63 14.27 11.92
17 Тюмень 23 августа Поминов Богдан 12.11 14.72 20.07 13.92 14.98 12.11 15.26
18 Тюмень 23 августа Брусков Лев 14.05 15.21 15.68 15.23 14.05 17.03 14.71
19 Москва 23 августа Esneider Giraldo 14.91 16.07 18.72 16.91 14.91 15.21 16.08
20 Тюмень 23 августа Зиновьев Дмитрий 15.37 17.43 15.37 16.82 17.56 18.33 17.91
21 Тюмень 23 августа Радаев Андрей 17.03 24.74 27.96 17.03 25.70 20.56 DNF
22 Тюмень 23 августа Вешкурцева Саша 17.72 18.39 17.98 18.02 17.72 20.95 19.18
23 Тюмень 23 августа Каримов Марат 18.34 20.05 18.65 23.12 18.37 26.02 18.34
24 Омск 23 августа Андрей Винник 18.95 23.05 18.95 23.26 25.53 22.72 23.18
25 Краснодар 23 августа Аркадий Скороходов 19.61 22.75 23.25 19.61 22.75 25.93 22.25
26 Тюмень 23 августа Фуфаева Юлия 19.79 21.16 19.79 24.51 20.53 22.36 20.59
27 Тверь 19 августа Максим Кузовков 21.02 26.93 21.02 27.62 26.78 26.39 28.82
28 Краснодар 23 августа Александр Олейников 22.19 23.16 22.76 28.14 24.02 22.71 22.19
29 Тюмень 23 августа Шептун Артем 23.97 28.31 32.33 23.97 30.31 29.27 25.36
30 Тюмень 23 августа Бахарев Даниил 29.18 37.16 38.60 36.26 40.48 36.61 29.18
31 Москва 23 августа Biriukov Timofey 29.36 34.99 35.35 29.36 33.34 36.27 DNF
32 Тюмень 23 августа Ларичев Ярослав 29.60 33.31 35.51 29.60 34.08 30.34 37.22
33 Тюмень 23 августа Самусев Даниил 30.00 30.92 30.59 31.65 30.51 30.00 32.55
34 Тюмень 23 августа Ван Каролина 33.95 59.57 1:13.97 1:12.53 56.44 33.95 49.73
35 Красноярск 19 августа Макарова Софья 37.39 55.30 1:04.91 1:09.01 37.39 47.80 53.20
36 Красноярск 19 августа Усенков Ростислав 1:20.17 1:33.26 1:54.90 1:20.17 1:20.59 1:24.30 DNF
37 Омск 23 августа Егор Шевченко 1:21.50 DNF 1:21.50 DNF DNF DNF DNF
38 Тюмень 23 августа Свищев Петр 1:23.81 1:53.98 1:55.10 2:04.99 1:51.11 1:55.74 1:23.81
39 Тюмень 23 августа Шелль Эмилия 1:26.04 1:53.47 2:10.71 1:26.04 1:49.90 1:51.37 1:59.14