Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 25 - 31 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 30 августа Бейлин Илья 1.09 11.51 1.09 11.99 15.68 11.48 11.06
2 Москва 30 августа Божнев Антон 1.75 13.45 1.75 13.61 13.02 13.71 17.38
3 Москва 30 августа Иван Полканов 4.93 7.66 7.95 8.30 7.86 4.93 7.16
4 Москва 30 августа Максим Шевченко 8.05 8.92 8.76 DNF 9.39 8.05 8.60
5 Москва 30 августа Анатолий Туренко 8.17 10.27 8.95 8.17 12.25 9.61 13.10
6 Тольятти 27 августа Егор Корчагин 8.25 10.59 8.25 11.41 10.76 11.61 9.61
7 Тольятти 27 августа Максим Семыкин 8.41 9.35 9.35 9.80 8.41 9.93 8.91
8 Москва 30 августа Владислав Сергунов 8.71 10.05 9.40 8.71 10.91 9.83 13.08
9 Краснодар 31 августа Влад Щербаков 8.72 11.05 8.72 13.88 11.59 11.70 9.85
10 Тольятти 27 августа Антон Пальнев 8.86 11.05 12.45 11.18 11.36 8.86 10.60
11 Москва 30 августа Аня Фомина 8.89 10.36 8.89 11.57 10.50 9.77 10.80
12 Москва 30 августа Максим Зива 10.28 11.44 11.14 10.28 13.94 11.52 11.65
13 Тверь 28 августа Андрей Панов 10.63 12.34 13.37 12.54 13.72 10.63 11.11
14 Тюмень 30 августа Шишков Александр 10.66 12.04 10.66 12.61 12.20 12.35 11.58
15 Москва 30 августа Александр Толстов 10.70 12.34 13.10 10.70 10.87 13.06 13.09
16 Тюмень 30 августа Непушкин Сергей 11.15 13.33 13.42 15.70 11.15 13.71 12.86
17 Москва 30 августа Максим Демченко 11.33 12.34 11.33 16.66 12.03 13.00 11.99
18 Москва 30 августа Денис Ли 11.52 20.20 19.76 22.62 21.11 11.52 19.74
19 Луга 29 августа Вячеслав Сизов 11.79 14.70 14.29 18.89 14.33 11.79 15.47
20 Тюмень 30 августа Воеводина Карина 12.02 13.99 14.02 13.78 14.16 15.52 12.02
21 Тюмень 30 августа Поминов Богдан 12.11 14.75 20.75 15.82 15.46 12.11 12.98
22 Ярославль 30 августа Юрий Рякин 12.28 13.78 12.28 15.60 12.87 14.23 14.25
23 Донецк 29 августа Александр Калугин 12.49 14.31 15.35 12.49 14.88 14.86 13.18
24 Москва 30 августа Михаил Антонов 12.56 15.38 15.30 12.56 15.52 15.33 18.50
25 Тверь 28 августа Алексей Зуев 13.75 14.48 14.05 14.31 15.08 15.82 13.75
26 Тюмень 30 августа Брусков Лев 14.39 14.75 16.29 14.91 14.39 14.56 14.79
27 Тюмень 30 августа Радаев Андрей 14.79 17.06 14.79 18.99 15.99 21.26 16.19
28 Донецк 29 августа Никита Назаренко 15.32 17.47 16.16 17.83 18.43 18.49 15.32
29 Москва 26 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 16.57 21.41 16.57 17.64 DNF 20.44 26.15
30 Тюмень 30 августа Фуфаева Юлия 16.65 19.63 19.16 21.24 18.50 22.72 16.65
31 Батайск 29 августа Евгений Шевченко 16.79 19.45 16.79 24.23 20.25 19.51 18.59
32 Краснодар 31 августа Александр Олейников 17.09 19.77 22.24 20.51 17.09 17.80 21.00
33 Батайск 29 августа Александр Руденко 17.10 21.19 25.40 20.58 17.10 22.09 20.91
34 Москва 30 августа Стрельников Вадим 18.32 19.33 18.76 20.39 18.32 19.22 20.02
35 Краснодар 31 августа Аркадий Скороходов 18.45 21.49 22.20 22.57 21.97 20.31 18.45
36 Луга 29 августа Кирилл Афонин 19.79 22.60 21.23 19.79 25.84 29.93 20.73
37 Донецк 29 августа Виктор Безкоровайный 20.48 25.17 25.36 26.35 20.48 23.80 28.08
38 Кострома 30 августа Тимофеев Максим 21.15 23.12 21.15 22.51 21.73 25.11 27.45
39 Ярославль 30 августа Никита Курапин 21.61 28.10 36.13 21.61 25.62 22.56 41.79
40 Луга 29 августа Артём Хамитов 23.03 25.36 23.03 27.75 38.76 23.76 24.58
41 Москва 30 августа Дарья Мун 23.44 25.99 23.44 25.61 26.82 25.54 27.16
42 Тюмень 30 августа Шептун Артем 23.55 26.89 25.77 30.53 23.55 31.37 24.38
43 Донецк 29 августа Валера Койнаш 30.30 32.72 30.30 34.86 31.29 32.01 35.39
44 Ярославль 30 августа Слава Малинов 34.39 37.41 34.39 37.16 39.27 39.53 35.79
45 Кострома 30 августа Вова Дёмин 37.30 43.34 40.30 40.18 49.53 37.30 50.30
46 Луга 29 августа Павел Камаев 38.84 44.94 DNF 45.02 44.55 38.84 45.26
47 Тюмень 30 августа Ван Каролина 43.17 1:01.22 49.27 1:00.60 1:13.79 43.17 1:20.79
48 Тюмень 30 августа Свищев Петр 1:05.63 1:47.17 1:05.63 2:35.29 1:13.64 1:32.59 2:39.17
49 Тверь 28 августа Иван Петров 1:07.77 1:16.20 1:44.48 1:19.19 1:18.20 1:07.77 1:11.21
50 Тверь 28 августа Светлана Панова 1:20.41 1:42.93 1:20.41 DNF 1:48.79 1:32.99 1:47.00
51 Ярославль 30 августа Мария Смирнова 1:25.17 1:47.09 1:36.45 1:25.17 1:41.34 2:13.76 2:03.49
52 Батайск 29 августа Михаил Лепатов 1:26.08 1:44.36 1:37.42 2:05.77 1:26.08 31:31.16 1:29.90
53 Тюмень 30 августа Шелль Эмилия 1:26.43 1:47.85 1:46.11 1:55.10 1:42.34 1:55.85 1:26.43
54 Батайск 29 августа Давид Горбунов 1:26.60 1:53.59 5:06.07 1:26.60 2:38.82 1:34.48 1:27.46