Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 2x2x2 • 22 - 28 сентября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 27 сентября Ерошкин Павел 1.35 3.36 3.55 3.44 1.35 3.08 5.15
2 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 2.42 3.75 3.75 2.42 4.85 3.97 3.53
3 Хабаровск 22 сентября Илья Соколов 2.58 3.33 2.70 3.50 3.78 2.58 DNF
4 Тюмень 27 сентября Поминов Богдан 2.76 3.30 3.14 2.91 3.90 3.84 2.76
5 Омск 22 сентября Роман Лазарев 2.95 6.27 6.78 4.21 12.36 7.81 2.95
6 Абакан 27 сентября Пименов Марк 3.08 4.98 5.73 4.15 9.06 5.07 3.08
7 Иваново 27 сентября Миша Маламант 3.24 4.99 5.27 4.32 3.24 5.39 6.66
8 Донецк 27 сентября Родион Пономарев 3.33 4.41 5.95 3.96 3.33 4.51 4.75
9 Омск 22 сентября Андрей Винник 3.42 9.14 11.35 3.42 7.02 10.26 10.13
10 Донецк 27 сентября Никита Назаренко 3.60 4.44 4.43 5.01 4.27 4.62 3.60
11 Абакан 27 сентября Саргсян Дмитрий 3.61 4.25 3.64 6.62 4.58 3.61 4.52
12 Абакан 27 сентября Башун Иван 4.00 8.95 8.24 8.94 9.68 9.98 4.00
13 Тюмень 27 сентября Каримов Марат 4.04 5.00 5.58 4.06 4.04 5.83 5.35
14 Абакан 27 сентября Ли Павел 4.05 17.60 34.34 31.78 9.86 11.17 4.05
15 Тюмень 27 сентября Радаев Андрей 4.07 7.41 8.86 6.71 4.07 8.56 6.97
16 Тюмень 27 сентября Воеводина Карина 4.14 4.89 5.51 4.57 4.14 4.58 5.54
17 Иваново 27 сентября Гриша Абакумов 4.18 8.94 4.18 7.91 11.17 11.28 7.74
18 Тюмень 27 сентября Брусков Лев 4.24 5.78 5.18 5.92 4.24 6.24 6.95
19 Иваново 27 сентября Андрей Маслов 4.35 5.31 5.84 4.35 5.33 6.39 4.76
20 Абакан 27 сентября Пичугов Владислав 4.50 5.86 4.50 5.42 6.03 6.13 6.50
21 Барнаул 27 сентября Никита Бурмистров 4.52 6.33 7.73 4.52 7.74 5.69 5.58
22 Тюмень 27 сентября Садыков Ильшат 4.75 5.63 5.51 4.97 4.75 6.40 7.24
23 Иваново 27 сентября Ксюша Антипова 5.00 5.76 10.51 5.35 5.98 5.00 5.95
24 Тюмень 27 сентября Самусев Даниил 5.57 6.85 6.82 7.15 5.57 6.58 7.39
25 Иваново 27 сентября Даня Лактионов 5.66 10.12 DNF 9.73 6.51 14.13 5.66
26 Омск 22 сентября Бондаренко Иван 6.68 10.22 13.35 10.06 6.68 8.31 12.28
27 Донецк 27 сентября Валера Койнаш 6.85 9.87 12.45 6.85 8.52 8.63 16.49
28 Барнаул 27 сентября Владимир Шубин 7.10 14.06 7.10 19.84 13.99 14.23 13.95
29 Абакан 27 сентября Прибылев Михаил 7.48 9.84 9.40 9.96 7.48 11.71 10.17
30 Тюмень 27 сентября Диев Александр 7.92 8.47 7.92 10.56 7.98 8.98 8.46
31 Тюмень 27 сентября Крупин Егор 9.58 13.32 15.95 9.58 9.94 15.80 14.21
32 Абакан 27 сентября Тодинов Анатолий 10.43 20.66 12.61 56.71 10.43 26.46 22.91
33 Хабаровск 22 сентября Никита Гапутин 10.96 14.05 10.96 17.59 11.38 15.33 15.44
34 Тюмень 27 сентября Морозова Александра 11.57 17.54 20.98 22.39 17.53 11.57 14.11
35 Ярославль 27 сентября Мария Смирнова 21.40 24.06 22.53 34.91 27.65 21.40 21.99