Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 6 - 12 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Павел Галактионов 6.90 8.30 8.81 9.18 6.90 8.21 7.88
2 Волгоград 12 октября Савелий Суриков 7.39 8.94 7.39 8.65 10.50 8.89 9.29
3 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Наиль Аминев 8.47 11.74 17.24 10.92 8.47 12.43 11.86
4 Краснодар 11 октября Ростислав Алеников 9.03 11.56 15.82 9.66 10.38 14.65 9.03
5 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Роман Тумутов 9.18 11.33 12.57 11.18 10.55 12.25 9.18
6 Тольятти 11 октября Егор Корчагин 9.21 10.54 11.22 9.21 10.41 11.37 10.00
7 Абакан 11 октября Марк Пименов 9.61 10.77 9.61 10.51 11.61 11.48 10.32
8 Краснодар 11 октября Александр Толстов 9.83 10.81 9.83 10.54 11.93 11.64 10.25
9 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Славомил Волосков 9.91 10.74 10.67 11.15 9.91 12.25 10.41
10 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Егор Варваричев 10.15 12.68 12.32 14.18 10.15 12.52 13.19
11 Ярославль 11 октября Мария Лебедева 10.27 11.47 11.25 10.27 12.18 11.55 11.60
12 Донецк 11 октября Никита Назаренко 10.36 14.56 16.11 13.78 15.07 14.84 10.36
13 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Петр Шумеев 10.42 14.99 15.18 16.13 19.01 13.67 10.42
14 Краснодар 11 октября Влад Щербаков 10.44 11.35 10.44 14.56 11.44 11.05 11.55
15 Абакан 11 октября Дмитрий Саргсян 10.48 13.35 18.47 23.68 10.96 10.48 10.63
16 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Александр Фролов 10.62 12.51 17.32 10.62 12.26 12.49 12.78
17 Ярославль 11 октября Юрий Рякин 11.05 12.48 13.32 11.05 11.29 13.22 12.94
18 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Майк Рябков 11.05 12.58 12.64 13.86 14.54 11.05 11.24
19 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Александра Лукьянова 11.05 12.72 12.53 11.05 14.38 12.84 12.78
20 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Владимир Артамонов 11.08 17.28 19.79 17.03 16.47 18.35 11.08
21 Донецк 11 октября Родион Пономарев 12.18 15.50 12.18 15.79 14.38 16.32 16.32
22 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Полина Саврасова 13.09 13.68 15.12 14.24 13.59 13.21 13.09
23 Донецк 11 октября Александр Калугин 13.58 14.83 14.91 14.86 14.73 13.58 15.35
24 Луга 10 октября Вячеслав Сизов 13.67 14.16 13.87 13.67 14.05 14.57 16.37
25 Абакан 11 октября Рем Магдаласов 14.87 17.34 15.86 17.58 18.57 18.96 14.87
26 Краснообск 11 октября Артём Трескин 15.45 17.53 15.45 18.30 16.98 17.31 20.92
27 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Дмитрий Иванов 15.80 17.50 15.80 16.84 19.09 17.40 18.25
28 Донецк 11 октября Сергей Цибук 16.84 18.38 17.29 DNF 18.21 19.63 16.84
29 Ярославль 11 октября Никита Курапин 18.81 21.95 29.64 20.61 24.36 20.88 18.81
30 Донецк 11 октября Валера Койнаш 19.19 30.02 33.01 29.47 19.19 32.63 27.95
31 Краснодар 11 октября Аркадий Скороходов 19.49 22.82 20.91 24.64 22.92 26.98 19.49
32 Краснообск 11 октября Леонид Балаганский 19.76 24.24 24.50 25.68 22.53 26.97 19.76
33 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Иван Тимофеев 25.64 29.30 28.87 36.20 32.39 25.64 26.64
34 Донецк 11 октября Саша Серебренникова 25.98 28.05 26.14 29.82 25.98 29.10 28.92
35 Луга 10 октября Артём Хамитов 28.75 30.46 32.65 29.06 30.72 28.75 31.61
36 Ярославль 11 октября Слава Малинов 29.31 34.51 42.87 36.69 29.31 37.40 29.44
37 Санкт-Петербург 12 октября Дмитрий Кириллов 29.61 43.73 29.61 39.13 53.17 41.35 50.71
38 Краснообск 11 октября Дмитрий Нижников 36.93 47.23 48.65 50.98 43.04 36.93 50.01
39 Абакан 11 октября Павел Ли 37.87 41.35 37.87 40.53 DNF 39.81 43.70
40 Луга 10 октября Илья Папьев 42.79 52.61 47.78 50.02 1:00.03 42.79 1:11.88
41 Ярославль 11 октября Павел Зимин 47.52 1:02.16 1:19.17 54.62 58.12 1:13.75 47.52