Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 20 - 26 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Омск 24 июля Евгений Стародубец 8.19 9.47 8.19 9.52 8.55 10.45 10.33
2 Рязань 23 июля Александр Осипов 8.35 9.24 9.36 8.35 8.63 10.04 9.72
3 Омск 24 июля Андрей Мозговой 9.36 12.59 9.36 12.36 14.78 12.07 13.35
4 Омск 24 июля Игорь Лёвин 9.67 12.63 14.99 11.66 9.67 12.64 13.59
5 Красноярск 25 июля Ковганов Владимир 12.29 14.72 13.98 15.85 14.33 12.29 17.74
6 Тюмень 24 июля Брусков Лев 12.70 15.09 13.48 20.34 15.21 16.59 12.70
7 Рязань 23 июля Алексей Крючков 13.55 16.69 17.44 13.55 17.50 15.48 17.15
8 Тюмень 24 июля Левчук Кирилл 13.71 16.08 13.71 16.13 15.48 16.62 16.87
9 Тюмень 24 июля Радаев Андрей 14.41 15.31 15.01 16.03 17.01 14.41 14.88
10 Омск 24 июля Андрей Винник 15.50 19.98 15.75 15.50 20.52 25.53 23.68
11 Тюмень 24 июля Вешкурцева Саша 18.95 20.43 19.28 23.00 24.60 18.95 19.00
12 Тюмень 24 июля Шиянова Диана 19.17 25.87 32.36 30.51 19.17 23.11 23.99
13 Элиста 25 июля Темир Манцаев 19.34 24.69 22.72 27.10 19.34 24.26 27.28
14 Элиста 25 июля Антон Ленков 19.47 21.75 19.65 25.43 20.18 19.47 25.89
15 Рязань 23 июля Георгий Рязанов 20.75 24.77 27.40 22.10 24.80 20.75 34.77
16 Красноярск 25 июля Пилюгин Никита 21.16 26.50 25.33 29.83 24.33 21.16 33.07
17 Бийск 21 июля Родион Кузнецов 22.35 24.80 25.41 26.11 22.35 30.41 22.89
18 Элиста 25 июля Виктор Поддубный 24.84 30.33 28.72 35.45 30.33 24.84 31.93
19 Бийск 21 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 26.70 28.50 26.98 30.39 DNF 26.70 28.13
20 Красноярск 25 июля Макаров Илья 26.81 36.16 34.84 38.68 26.81 36.69 36.94
21 Тюмень 24 июля Ван Каролина 27.37 31.64 27.37 31.19 35.69 28.05 36.40
22 Рязань 23 июля Руслан Фокин 30.31 45.76 38.38 52.81 30.31 46.09 57.64
23 Омск 24 июля Егор Шевченко 32.01 50.04 32.01 1:00.00 51.09 46.92 52.10
24 Тюмень 24 июля Шелль Эмилия 42.35 44.47 44.51 45.00 47.12 42.35 43.90
25 Тюмень 24 июля Попов Владимир 42.75 46.28 46.68 42.75 44.73 47.42 48.13
26 Рязань 23 июля Валерия Серебрякова 44.28 1:02.48 53.36 1:07.62 1:06.68 44.28 1:07.41
27 Красноярск 25 июля Пастухов Евгений 1:01.23 1:26.76 1:24.61 1:01.23 2:15.74 1:37.70 1:17.97
28 Рязань 23 июля Гавриил Васильев 1:07.28 1:24.64 1:18.68 1:11.41 1:43.82 2:05.41 1:07.28
29 Рязань 23 июля Денис Пашков DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS