Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 27 июля - 2 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Омск 1 августа Евгений Стародубец 8.66 9.47 10.78 9.33 8.66 10.22 8.87
2 Челябинск 1 августа Вячеслав Кочергин 9.16 11.49 10.45 12.24 11.79 33.21 9.16
3 Омск 1 августа Андрей Мозговой 10.03 11.70 10.93 14.18 10.03 11.90 12.28
4 Челябинск 1 августа Дима Душейко 10.55 13.49 15.15 20.12 10.55 13.42 11.90
5 Ангарск 1 августа Ренат Салимгареев 11.09 16.15 13.62 16.93 11.09 18.14 17.91
6 Омск 1 августа Игорь Лёвин 11.19 13.40 13.60 14.76 13.55 11.19 13.05
7 Омск 1 августа Мария Панченко 11.44 13.71 14.46 15.76 13.71 11.44 12.95
8 Ангарск 1 августа Екатерина Лебедева 11.50 12.55 12.55 11.50 14.06 12.53 12.58
9 Челябинск 1 августа Сергей Бубликов 11.80 14.61 11.80 14.61 15.11 15.14 14.12
10 Челябинск 1 августа Илья Шалашный 12.01 14.60 14.92 15.80 13.08 39.84 12.01
11 Тюмень 1 августа Брусков Лев 12.02 14.34 12.57 15.71 17.56 12.02 14.73
12 Тюмень 1 августа Левчук Кирилл 12.17 14.15 19.49 14.26 13.25 12.17 14.93
13 Бийск 1 августа Дмитрий Кукуев 12.19 13.79 13.50 16.86 12.19 12.83 15.05
14 Тюмень 1 августа Радаев Андрей 14.06 17.32 14.06 17.62 21.50 18.15 16.20
15 Тюмень 1 августа Вешкурцева Саша 16.87 20.58 19.77 16.87 21.98 22.88 19.99
16 Элиста 1 августа Антон Ленков 17.76 21.60 21.70 22.16 20.93 23.71 17.76
17 Бийск 1 августа Родион Кузнецов 21.68 25.33 DNF 22.32 26.99 21.68 26.67
18 Тюмень 1 августа Скляров Максим 24.40 25.92 25.10 27.39 29.92 25.27 24.40
19 Элиста 1 августа Виктор Поддубный 24.44 30.35 47.74 27.38 32.66 31.00 24.44
20 Ангарск 1 августа Лев Чечулин 26.21 38.49 42.08 38.07 26.21 35.31 48.39
21 Омск 1 августа Иван Бондаренко 26.65 43.46 41.12 43.60 50.71 26.65 45.65
22 Тюмень 1 августа Ван Каролина 27.86 31.02 31.83 35.28 32.86 28.38 27.86
23 Бийск 1 августа Тимофей Вихрянов 31.28 34.99 34.36 35.39 35.23 31.28 37.12
24 Тюмень 1 августа Попов Владимир 32.31 37.75 32.31 35.09 41.74 51.60 36.43
25 Омск 1 августа Егор Шевченко 39.07 45.36 46.58 50.16 39.33 58.63 39.07
26 Тюмень 1 августа Выставкин Владислав 39.21 58.46 39.21 58.47 1:02.30 54.60 DNS
27 Тюмень 1 августа Шелль Эмилия 39.36 42.39 41.12 39.36 45.91 43.30 42.75
28 Бийск 1 августа Роман Власов 40.04 DNF 40.04 44.37 45.06 DNF DNF
29 Ангарск 1 августа Савелий Березин 51.60 1:09.06 1:20.48 51.60 1:09.37 1:07.38 1:10.44
30 Тюмень 1 августа Кулачковский Михаил 57.51 DNF 1:18.21 DNF 57.51 DNF DNF