Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 24 - 30 августа • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 29 августа Косарев Артем 6.05 7.61 6.62 10.78 7.48 6.05 8.74
2 Тюмень 29 августа Полканов Иван 6.43 8.03 8.15 6.43 8.62 7.33 8.71
3 Тюмень 29 августа Тихоненко Владимир 7.75 9.68 7.75 7.93 11.26 9.86 13.26
4 Москва 29 августа Николай Массон 8.24 8.67 8.24 8.90 8.73 8.38 9.96
5 Тюмень 29 августа Ерошкин Павел 8.69 10.06 10.90 8.69 10.80 9.44 9.95
6 Москва 29 августа Тимофей Тюльпаков 10.71 12.51 10.71 12.33 15.54 11.53 13.68
7 Тюмень 29 августа Шишков Александр 11.08 11.89 13.19 11.21 11.26 13.22 11.08
8 Москва 29 августа Тимофей Тюльпаокв 11.57 12.08 12.15 15.05 12.21 11.57 11.88
9 Тюмень 29 августа Левчук Кирилл 12.13 15.17 23.33 12.13 14.30 15.67 15.54
10 Тюмень 29 августа Поминов Богдан 12.45 14.18 14.05 12.45 14.14 25.17 14.34
11 Тюмень 29 августа Брусков Лев 12.49 14.66 14.57 15.77 16.86 13.63 12.49
12 Москва 29 августа Камронбек Кучкаров 13.16 15.22 14.00 19.09 13.16 15.63 16.03
13 Москва 29 августа Захар Швец 13.59 20.04 13.59 20.86 22.22 19.69 19.56
14 Тюмень 29 августа Непушкин Сергей 13.93 14.88 15.08 15.30 13.93 14.26 16.12
15 Тюмень 29 августа Каримов Марат 13.98 16.85 18.40 14.93 17.22 19.21 13.98
16 Тюмень 29 августа Радаев Андрей 14.28 17.40 14.28 14.80 20.27 DNF 17.12
17 Элиста 29 августа Антон Ленков 14.72 20.89 23.09 18.51 23.58 21.07 14.72
18 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Александр Воронин 14.79 20.59 14.79 21.85 20.46 21.10 20.21
19 Тюмень 29 августа Кайгородов Роман 15.72 18.64 15.72 15.96 23.89 16.06 25.07
20 Тюмень 29 августа Мовсесян Аветик 16.69 27.58 32.52 16.69 25.94 29.18 27.62
21 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Иван Макаров 16.81 23.56 22.45 25.62 22.60 16.81 28.24
22 Элиста 29 августа Денис Подгорный 17.25 19.66 22.83 18.81 24.84 17.35 17.25
23 Тюмень 29 августа Диденко Тимофей 19.16 21.16 21.61 19.16 21.04 22.59 20.84
24 Тюмень 29 августа Шагиев Артем 20.11 21.42 23.78 21.40 20.41 20.11 22.45
25 Тюмень 29 августа Вешкурцева Саша 20.52 20.94 21.66 20.61 23.84 20.52 20.55
26 Тюмень 29 августа Чернышев Егор 21.12 24.62 23.94 23.37 26.55 35.32 21.12
27 Тюмень 29 августа Спирин Марк 22.44 33.43 32.13 22.44 DNF 35.82 32.33
28 Элиста 29 августа Виктор Поддубный 22.89 28.36 29.01 37.52 32.13 22.89 23.94
29 Бийск 29 августа Тимофей Вихрянов 23.20 28.75 29.99 28.64 33.65 23.20 27.61
30 Тюмень 29 августа Шиянова Диана 24.49 26.73 25.08 24.49 35.90 26.64 28.46
31 Бийск 29 августа Илья Зайцев 24.60 29.91 29.29 31.07 24.60 30.77 29.66
32 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Тимофей Пашков 24.83 27.99 29.33 27.50 27.14 41.80 24.83
33 Тюмень 29 августа Самусев Даниил 28.03 33.78 28.03 37.07 29.34 47.11 34.93
34 Тюмень 29 августа Секерин Матвей 28.21 31.52 29.58 34.97 28.21 30.00 DNF
35 Тюмень 29 августа Скоромец Данил 28.88 35.21 28.88 41.49 33.05 32.72 39.87
36 Тюмень 29 августа Попов Владимир 29.34 34.16 50.80 33.05 35.28 29.34 34.14
37 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Луговая Дарья 31.14 34.32 32.78 DNF 38.20 31.99 31.14
38 Тюмень 29 августа Ван Каролина 32.03 35.62 37.43 34.37 36.22 36.28 32.03
39 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Виолета Черемисова 33.10 38.85 33.10 37.64 40.28 DNF 38.63
40 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Константин Давидович 44.43 54.09 44.43 58.35 52.28 58.06 51.94
41 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Козлов Даниил 44.89 1:00.15 1:10.45 56.91 44.89 55.57 1:07.98
42 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Леонид Емельянов 46.84 52.94 50.67 54.84 1:09.08 46.84 53.32
43 Тюмень 29 августа Выставкин Владислав 54.11 1:01.19 57.52 58.29 1:32.22 54.11 1:07.77
44 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Черкасов Сергей 1:21.09 1:45.39 1:21.09 1:47.21 2:01.62 1:27.35 DNF
45 Элиста 29 августа Мазан Басанов 1:37.80 1:59.03 1:41.40 DNF 2:29.23 1:37.80 1:46.45
46 Наро-Фоминск 29 августа Щукина Ульяна 1:47.39 DNF 1:49.08 2:42.45 1:47.39 DNF DNF