Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 21 - 27 сентября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Волгоград 27 сентября Савелий Суриков 6.92 9.32 6.92 8.68 8.55 10.87 10.73
2 Волгоград 27 сентября Олег Ливен 7.25 9.20 11.48 8.47 10.18 8.94 7.25
3 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Егор Варваричев 9.56 9.92 9.56 11.21 9.65 9.89 10.21
4 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Екатерина Соболева 9.71 10.74 10.36 9.71 9.78 12.10 12.08
5 Тюмень 26 сентября Поминов Богдан 10.08 13.31 14.03 13.00 10.08 13.98 12.96
6 Тюмень 26 сентября Шишков Александр 10.29 10.76 10.48 11.24 10.57 10.29 11.94
7 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Славомил Волосков 10.33 13.10 14.16 13.89 12.17 13.25 10.33
8 Тюмень 26 сентября Каримов Марат 10.93 16.96 15.02 18.57 10.93 20.56 17.30
9 Тюмень 26 сентября Брусков Лев 13.28 14.43 14.01 15.86 15.86 13.43 13.28
10 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Максим Сулименко 13.44 16.36 14.14 19.15 15.79 13.44 19.71
11 Волжский 26 сентября Георгий Заборовский 13.70 16.65 19.41 16.12 15.24 13.70 18.60
12 Донецк 26 сентября Никита Назаренко 14.54 15.74 15.52 14.54 15.55 17.86 16.16
13 Тюмень 26 сентября Радаев Андрей 14.61 17.78 14.61 23.01 15.43 16.46 21.45
14 Донецк 26 сентября Валера Койнаш 15.25 27.62 28.03 21.04 33.78 15.25 34.50
15 Тюмень 26 сентября Вешкурцева Саша 16.55 20.26 18.31 20.63 25.29 16.55 21.85
16 Тюмень 26 сентября Самусев Даниил 16.89 20.99 24.58 16.89 27.17 18.67 19.71
17 Тюмень 26 сентября Шагиев Артем 16.93 17.73 16.95 17.86 18.39 DNF 16.93
18 Элиста 26 сентября Антон Ленков 19.51 21.70 1:20.81 22.03 19.51 22.88 20.18
19 Элиста 26 сентября Денис Подгорный 20.80 24.42 25.90 20.80 22.56 25.51 25.19
20 Донецк 26 сентября Саша Серебренникова 21.70 28.11 32.44 24.86 31.49 27.97 21.70
21 Бийск 26 сентября Тимофей Вихрянов 21.95 32.43 37.66 29.13 31.90 21.95 36.27
22 Тюмень 26 сентября Чернышев Егор 23.76 27.23 25.98 28.19 23.76 27.53 29.99
23 Бийск 26 сентября Родион Кузнецов 25.28 26.81 25.28 26.94 32.16 27.85 25.65
24 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Никита Прокофьев 26.58 36.87 38.77 26.58 33.67 46.49 38.18
25 Донецк 26 сентября Богдан Ляшенко 26.59 28.13 27.72 33.71 27.61 26.59 29.07
26 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Наталья Соболева 27.96 34.21 33.27 42.33 27.96 32.10 37.26
27 Элиста 26 сентября Виктор Поддубный 28.00 32.28 31.28 38.43 29.79 35.78 28.00
28 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Цымбалов Богдан 28.88 47.48 41.92 40.07 DNF 28.88 1:00.46
29 Элиста 26 сентября Дамир Онкуров 36.61 42.81 50.90 36.61 45.57 38.32 44.54
30 Волжский 26 сентября Ярослав Круковский 49.22 56.12 49.22 52.67 58.58 1:04.09 57.11
31 Тюмень 26 сентября Федорчук Владимир 56.24 1:17.64 1:03.99 1:27.94 1:40.02 56.24 1:20.98
32 Элиста 26 сентября Зандан Гунгаев 56.34 1:03.46 1:07.92 56.34 1:02.79 59.66 1:10.08
33 Волжский 26 сентября Михаил Лучинин 57.40 1:12.14 DNF 57.40 1:10.50 1:27.89 58.04
34 Санкт-Петербург 26 сентября Лейла Бабаева 1:04.48 1:18.66 1:04.48 1:11.40 1:14.61 1:42.84 1:29.97
35 Элиста 26 сентября Саша Гахаева 1:09.47 1:25.60 1:26.89 1:09.47 1:26.32 1:23.89 1:26.58