Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 28 сентября - 4 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Абакан 3 октября Дмитрий Саргсян 8.71 12.01 8.71 13.26 11.05 14.53 11.73
2 Тюмень 3 октября Ерошкин Павел 9.15 10.07 11.12 10.59 10.34 9.15 9.29
3 Абакан 3 октября Марк Пименов 9.40 11.06 9.40 11.79 10.92 13.71 10.46
4 Абакан 3 октября Владислав Пичугов 9.87 10.70 12.01 10.15 12.01 9.93 9.87
5 Тюмень 3 октября Шишков Александр 10.13 11.60 10.75 10.13 13.45 11.75 12.29
6 Тюмень 3 октября Каримов Марат 11.35 15.87 18.13 14.87 DNF 11.35 14.61
7 Тюмень 3 октября Брусков Лев 14.18 15.37 15.77 14.18 16.17 14.88 15.47
8 Элиста 3 октября Денис Подгорный 14.83 17.27 14.83 23.04 17.57 16.41 17.84
9 Тюмень 3 октября Радаев Андрей 15.15 17.11 15.15 17.71 16.56 20.11 17.05
10 Волжский 3 октября Георгий Заборовский 15.41 17.21 19.00 15.41 18.94 15.67 17.02
11 Тюмень 3 октября Шагиев Артем 15.53 16.88 19.72 15.72 15.53 18.77 16.14
12 Абакан 3 октября Полина Лаврентьева 20.44 22.74 23.97 30.17 20.44 22.93 21.31
13 Абакан 3 октября Артём Капустинский 21.56 24.00 31.20 23.13 21.56 26.71 22.16
14 Волжский 3 октября Георгий Липчанский 22.39 28.44 DNF 22.39 28.05 29.22 28.04
15 Элиста 3 октября Виктор Поддубный 23.92 26.82 28.67 27.44 23.92 29.77 24.34
16 Тюмень 3 октября Самусев Даниил 25.51 30.85 26.01 25.51 39.97 36.01 30.54
17 Тюмень 3 октября Ван Каролина 26.51 28.39 29.64 27.95 27.59 29.74 26.51
18 Элиста 3 октября Дамир Онкуров 28.02 33.95 32.56 50.43 31.19 38.11 28.02
19 Абакан 3 октября Днепров Егор 29.09 33.66 1:33.95 36.13 32.37 32.48 29.09
20 Элиста 3 октября Саша Габуншин 35.24 46.06 39.63 47.75 50.81 1:22.25 35.24
21 Волжский 3 октября Михаил Лучинин 51.19 1:09.45 1:22.70 1:13.16 1:08.32 51.19 1:06.87
22 Абакан 3 октября Юрий Пименов 51.22 1:04.48 52.70 1:06.83 1:17.52 1:13.92 51.22
23 Элиста 3 октября Зандан Гунгаев 54.04 59.82 57.74 1:16.10 54.04 58.40 1:03.31
24 Волжский 3 октября Ярослав Круковский 55.59 1:02.15 55.59 1:07.00 59.78 1:07.34 59.68
25 Тюмень 3 октября Федорчук Владимир 1:01.58 1:08.68 1:16.89 1:10.85 1:12.85 1:01.58 1:02.34
26 Абакан 3 октября Дмитрий Народов 1:02.40 1:28.93 1:39.08 1:33.04 1:51.42 1:14.68 1:02.40
27 Абакан 3 октября Дмитрий Напалков 1:03.94 1:09.66 1:03.94 1:09.74 1:12.40 1:06.83 2:33.49
28 Абакан 3 октября Илья Семичев 1:04.51 1:09.60 1:15.01 1:05.06 1:04.51 1:08.73 DNF
29 Абакан 3 октября Георгий Гайдученко 1:13.97 1:41.75 DNF 1:41.46 1:20.95 1:13.97 2:02.83
30 Абакан 3 октября Мария Субачева 2:08.73 2:59.42 3:02.74 DNF 3:17.57 2:08.73 2:37.96