Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 19 - 25 октября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Тюмень 24 октября Ерошкин Павел 6.06 7.02 7.06 6.57 8.54 7.42 6.06
2 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Славомил Волосков 8.00 9.87 10.21 9.13 11.79 8.00 10.28
3 Тюмень 24 октября Тихоненко Владимир 9.12 10.03 10.78 9.74 DNF 9.58 9.12
4 Тюмень 24 октября Шишков Александр 9.19 11.26 10.91 12.07 12.37 9.19 10.79
5 Тюмень 24 октября Чекмарев Роман 10.12 12.74 12.50 17.11 13.92 11.81 10.12
6 Тюмень 24 октября Брусков Лев 12.25 14.91 15.46 16.20 14.62 12.25 14.64
7 Хабаровск 23 октября Илья Парчук 12.31 13.84 14.92 16.16 13.23 12.31 13.38
8 Элиста 24 октября Антон Ленков 13.68 16.71 16.21 17.93 20.70 15.99 13.68
9 Тюмень 24 октября Поминов Богдан 13.80 14.48 15.70 14.02 13.99 13.80 15.44
10 Тюмень 24 октября Каримов Марат 14.41 16.00 17.19 15.78 15.04 17.23 14.41
11 Тюмень 24 октября Радаев Андрей 15.79 19.82 16.53 19.10 23.84 DNF 15.79
12 Элиста 24 октября Денис Подгорный 16.53 18.68 19.30 19.75 18.33 18.41 16.53
13 Хабаровск 23 октября Дмитрий Парамонов 16.84 18.90 16.84 18.74 18.62 19.34 19.37
14 Тюмень 24 октября Скляров Максим 19.82 22.43 22.18 23.41 19.82 28.32 21.69
15 Хабаровск 23 октября Семен Садовой 19.84 22.05 20.73 19.84 33.52 25.12 20.30
16 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Иван Тимофеев 19.88 21.93 19.94 19.88 23.40 27.56 22.45
17 Тюмень 24 октября Вешкурцева Саша 20.16 21.23 20.62 21.86 20.16 21.22 21.91
18 Элиста 24 октября Виктор Поддубный 22.63 28.05 29.81 25.63 22.63 35.29 28.70
19 Элиста 24 октября Алтын Бурбинов 22.77 36.09 40.62 36.83 36.31 35.12 22.77
20 Хабаровск 23 октября Эдгар Галстян 23.78 28.89 27.55 24.63 34.48 23.78 35.82
21 Хабаровск 23 октября Леонид Скрипкин 25.15 29.50 31.32 29.68 25.15 27.50 35.32
22 Тюмень 24 октября Варчук Вячеслав 25.46 45.78 51.62 50.02 25.46 40.21 47.12
23 Тюмень 24 октября Ван Каролина 27.64 29.16 32.08 27.64 28.58 30.95 27.95
24 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Наталья Соболева 29.12 31.64 34.32 29.12 36.99 30.60 30.00
25 Элиста 24 октября Дамир Онкуров 33.03 34.23 34.28 34.70 33.71 35.49 33.03
26 Хабаровск 23 октября Кирилл Кузьмин 33.11 36.14 43.01 33.11 36.45 38.35 33.62
27 Хабаровск 23 октября Дмитрий Скакун 34.13 41.52 40.59 40.86 34.13 43.12 46.85
28 Тюмень 24 октября Шелль Эмилия 34.64 43.87 44.06 44.91 48.27 34.64 42.64
29 Хабаровск 23 октября Егор Березуцкий 36.95 43.87 39.53 53.90 45.00 36.95 47.07
30 Санкт-Петербург 24 октября Егор Иванченко 37.33 44.21 42.19 39.01 59.66 37.33 51.43
31 Хабаровск 23 октября Кирилл Ильин 45.38 48.05 45.74 52.60 DNF 45.38 45.82
32 Хабаровск 23 октября Марина Зарицкая 52.16 1:00.46 1:36.75 1:01.05 1:03.71 52.16 56.63
33 Тюмень 24 октября Федорчук Владимир 1:00.72 1:20.76 1:05.76 1:42.61 1:40.73 1:15.79 1:00.72
34 Хабаровск 23 октября Юрий Овчаров 1:03.19 1:19.50 1:20.32 1:49.19 1:20.64 1:17.53 1:03.19
35 Тюмень 24 октября Степанов Ярослав 1:07.56 1:28.36 1:32.51 1:15.44 1:37.14 1:54.36 1:07.56