Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 21 - 27 декабря • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Луга 26 декабря Фарид Михайлов 7.47 9.98 7.47 10.44 10.55 9.27 10.23
2 Абакан 26 декабря Влад Мовсисян 7.47 9:21.75 10:00.00 8:05.26 DNF 10:00.00 7.47
3 Тверь 25 декабря Андрей Панов 7.73 9.24 11.83 8.91 9.39 7.73 9.43
4 Тверь 25 декабря Алексей Зуев 8.75 10.47 11.13 10.41 11.21 8.75 9.88
5 Луга 26 декабря Александра Лукьянова 8.77 14.76 15.48 8.77 16.84 12.54 16.25
6 Абакан 26 декабря Дмитрий Саргсян 9.07 11.81 10.87 15.07 9.50 9.07 23.70
7 Иваново 22 декабря Андрей Маслов 10.63 13.48 17.03 12.08 13.38 10.63 14.99
8 Луга 26 декабря Вячеслав Сизов 10.79 13.07 13.82 11.92 13.48 14.62 10.79
9 Абакан 26 декабря Павел Ли 11.15 15.09 17.82 14.94 11.15 17.81 12.51
10 Луга 26 декабря Екатерина Соболева 11.23 13.01 14.84 12.03 11.23 15.57 12.16
11 Архангельск 25 декабря Полина Коноплева 11.98 15.55 16.45 11.98 13.09 17.11 17.47
12 Тверь 25 декабря Марк Шиленков 12.56 16.59 18.12 12.56 17.89 16.29 15.60
13 Архангельск 25 декабря Лев Шпанов 14.48 19.16 18.23 19.72 24.30 19.52 14.48
14 Иваново 22 декабря Ксюша Антипова 14.84 16.87 14.84 20.70 18.41 16.18 16.03
15 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Сошников Марк 16.41 20.32 20.33 22.29 19.16 21.47 16.41
16 Луга 26 декабря Владимир Филин 17.77 19.25 18.56 17.77 20.35 18.84 21.17
17 Луга 26 декабря Иван Леденёв 18.59 23.85 24.16 24.66 24.30 18.59 23.10
18 Архангельск 25 декабря Владимир Ануфрович 19.92 24.81 19.92 23.52 24.37 26.54 33.44
19 Луга 26 декабря Диана Мурник 20.33 25.87 25.83 20.33 27.21 27.88 24.58
20 Луга 26 декабря Кирилл Афонин 20.74 21.19 21.41 21.02 20.74 21.15 23.95
21 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Тимофей Пашков 21.36 25.81 21.36 22.62 25.97 30.05 28.83
22 Луга 26 декабря Даниил Епифанов 21.36 32.62 33.39 21.36 35.24 33.29 31.17
23 Абакан 26 декабря Михаил Прибылев 22.14 31.42 32.58 32.50 22.14 34.96 29.17
24 Луга 26 декабря Артём Хамитов 22.23 25.76 24.72 29.00 30.32 23.56 22.23
25 Луга 26 декабря Павел Камаев 23.38 28.55 34.45 26.58 25.73 33.35 23.38
26 Луга 26 декабря Наталья Соболева 26.51 32.88 39.16 27.08 DNF 26.51 32.40
27 Луга 26 декабря Роберт Даувальтер 27.48 37.02 33.15 27.48 39.50 39.87 38.40
28 Луга 26 декабря Владимир Кушнир 28.69 40.60 46.32 54.47 41.57 33.90 28.69
29 Абакан 26 декабря Днепров Егор 29.02 36.30 39.42 37.57 35.56 29.02 35.77
30 Иваново 22 декабря Андрей Голобородько 29.09 34.92 34.94 33.60 36.23 37.66 29.09
31 Луга 26 декабря Александр Полежаев 32.53 35.28 1:19.84 33.60 34.24 37.99 32.53
32 Иваново 22 декабря Ярослав Коровкин 33.49 54.89 1:05.16 51.46 58.66 33.49 54.54
33 Луга 26 декабря Никита Золин 35.03 53.00 35.03 48.99 1:01.12 48.89 1:05.77
34 Киров 22 декабря Кальсин Савелий 36.62 46.18 43.93 54.51 36.62 44.75 49.86
35 Иваново 22 декабря Артем Кузнецов 38.81 50.51 59.53 46.79 45.22 38.81 DNF
36 Иваново 22 декабря Леонид Нестеров 39.54 51.01 49.94 54.50 39.54 48.60 55.76
37 Иваново 22 декабря Петр Орлов 39.73 52.63 1:00.75 55.03 39.73 46.50 56.37
38 Луга 26 декабря Варвара Андреева 40.86 43.77 52.82 40.86 46.36 43.61 41.34
39 Иваново 22 декабря Аня Чирва 41.69 44.61 42.81 48.21 46.93 41.69 44.08
40 Иваново 22 декабря Илья Паршин 41.90 44.19 51.30 43.88 44.85 43.84 41.90
41 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Леонид Емельянов 43.77 51.99 58.23 49.22 52.28 43.77 54.46
42 Архангельск 25 декабря Демьян Фудула 45.36 47.16 45.41 50.38 52.16 45.36 45.69
43 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Вера Андреева 45.65 58.44 DNF 45.65 54.13 1:04.23 56.96
44 Луга 26 декабря Дарья Пойда 47.26 55.14 47.26 54.98 1:10.50 54.73 55.70
45 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Константин Давидович 47.32 1:23.81 1:09.65 DNF 1:42.27 47.32 1:19.50
46 Луга 26 декабря Николай Волков 51.21 1:02.21 1:06.91 DNF 1:02.24 57.48 51.21
47 Киров 22 декабря Черемисинов Илья 54.33 1:09.40 1:15.29 1:04.91 54.33 1:07.99 DNF
48 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Черкасов Сергей 56.40 1:15.82 1:18.25 1:28.67 1:16.94 56.40 1:12.26
49 Луга 26 декабря Анастасия Евдокимова 1:00.93 1:13.60 1:22.10 1:40.84 1:10.56 1:08.13 1:00.93
50 Луга 26 декабря Екатерина Полежаева 1:04.40 1:54.82 2:23.05 3:03.49 1:04.40 2:13.32 1:08.09
51 Архангельск 25 декабря Всеволод Беспятых 1:05.84 1:33.13 1:05.84 1:33.36 1:12.71 1:53.33 1:58.12
52 Киров 26 декабря Гурьев Давид 1:11.83 1:30.88 1:11.83 1:20.37 1:39.80 1:33.62 1:38.65
53 Луга 26 декабря Мария Ищенко 1:16.03 1:25.66 1:16.91 1:25.69 1:53.75 1:34.37 1:16.03
54 Иваново 22 декабря Серафим Данилов 1:19.25 1:29.44 1:46.08 1:22.08 1:44.32 1:19.25 1:21.91
55 Иваново 22 декабря Ирина Арефьева 1:22.56 1:38.95 1:22.56 1:42.81 2:18.29 1:28.72 1:45.32
56 Иваново 22 декабря Евгений Проскурнин 1:25.18 1:34.75 2:03.81 1:28.12 1:37.51 1:25.18 1:38.62
57 Иваново 22 декабря Дмитрий Удалов 1:25.28 1:34.90 DNF 1:34.02 1:25.28 1:31.59 1:39.10
58 Луга 26 декабря Пётр Андреев 1:25.55 1:34.15 1:38.00 4:57.42 1:25.55 1:27.23 1:37.22
59 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Новосад Анна 1:25.71 1:30.08 1:48.83 1:25.71 1:27.61 1:30.06 1:32.58
60 Иваново 22 декабря Дмитрий Горбунов 1:26.19 1:41.17 1:59.60 1:41.48 1:26.42 1:55.60 1:26.19
61 Луга 26 декабря Лейла Бабаева 1:26.48 1:36.18 1:41.49 1:34.50 DNF 1:26.48 1:32.54
62 Иваново 22 декабря Екатерина Ковалева 1:31.06 1:35.68 1:54.02 1:34.71 1:38.41 1:31.06 1:33.93
63 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Соня Новосад 1:36.18 1:54.60 1:39.64 2:22.02 1:36.18 1:45.52 2:18.64
64 Абакан 26 декабря Адам Рухана 2:00.15 2:33.06 2:25.47 2:49.52 3:34.37 2:24.18 2:00.15
65 Киров 22 декабря Гулин Михаил 2:03.72 2:08.22 2:10.16 2:03.72 2:08.84 2:52.54 2:05.66
66 Киров 26 декабря Семенихина Александра 2:03.86 2:21.88 3:04.97 2:40.61 2:03.86 2:12.78 2:12.25
67 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Дмитрий Коломиец 2:24.49 3:29.22 2:44.79 3:36.75 2:24.49 DNF 4:06.12
68 Наро-Фоминск 25 декабря Фильчугов Марк 2:28.77 3:53.82 4:01.78 6:56.61 4:22.19 3:17.48 2:28.77