Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 19 - 25 ноября • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Москва 22 ноября Тимур Иманов 14.17 16.66 16.23 14.17 17.62 26.31 16.12
2 Ижевск 25 ноября Данила Рогожников 15.43 DNF DNF DNF DNF 15.43 16.12
3 Ижевск 25 ноября Богдан Широков 16.44 19.12 19.56 20.58 21.27 16.44 17.23
4 Москва 22 ноября Лев Маслов 18.10 19.80 18.10 19.88 21.41 19.86 19.67
5 Москва 22 ноября Григорий Барашкин 18.48 20.31 22.89 21.65 20.02 18.48 19.25
6 Саратов 25 ноября Дмитрий Обухов 21.40 27.96 28.29 29.28 26.32 29.49 21.40
7 Саратов 25 ноября Артем Колмыков 21.46 26.36 22.82 27.23 21.46 35.62 29.03
8 Москва 22 ноября Ислам Китиев 21.69 24.96 22.29 21.69 23.09 29.68 29.51
9 Чебоксары 25 ноября Владимир Фёдоров 21.71 23.11 30.39 22.87 23.14 23.32 21.71
10 Чебоксары 25 ноября Павел Кузнецов 28.01 32.17 32.23 34.68 33.14 31.13 28.01
11 Элиста 25 ноября Эрдни Бадмаев 28.32 44.87 28.32 55.12 36.38 53.77 44.46
12 Саратов 25 ноября Максим Мамаков 28.98 39.10 29.67 53.47 28.98 34.16 59.71
13 Саратов 25 ноября Рамиль Сайфулин 29.28 32.32 35.03 31.70 30.56 34.70 29.28
14 Обоянь 25 ноября Виктор Дорохов 29.68 34.79 38.92 35.75 39.91 29.71 29.68
15 Чебоксары 25 ноября Федор Иванов 29.75 39.71 29.75 36.48 31.63 DNF 51.01
16 Ярославль 25 ноября Юрий Рякин 29.85 32.32 29.85 32.00 33.71 36.17 31.25
17 Ярославль 25 ноября Саша Ширяев 31.37 42.12 38.08 36.31 51.96 31.37 1:01.47
18 Краснодар 25 ноября Павел Крыгин 32.96 45.83 47.40 36.86 32.96 53.22 56.04
19 Саратов 25 ноября Андрей Мишин 38.32 54.61 55.83 1:02.67 45.34 DNF 38.32
20 Ижевск 25 ноября Данил Антониу 39.67 DNF 39.67 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21 Ижевск 25 ноября Руслан Бузмаков 40.94 46.68 55.64 47.68 40.94 43.29 49.06
22 Ижевск 25 ноября Дмитрий Рогожников 41.54 42.56 42.25 42.20 41.54 DNF 43.24
23 Краснодар 25 ноября Иван Бывшенко 43.01 53.44 50.84 1:12.07 47.83 43.01 1:01.66
24 Элиста 25 ноября Максим Эрдниараев 43.98 52.29 54.33 53.54 55.54 43.98 49.01
25 Санкт-Петербург 25 ноября Славомил Волосков 56.61 1:07.35 1:05.98 1:16.19 1:06.88 1:09.18 56.61
26 Обоянь 25 ноября Владимир Киреев 1:02.50 1:33.37 1:48.12 1:50.59 1:02.50 1:33.27 1:18.73
27 Краснодар 25 ноября Даниил Мохов 1:02.85 1:05.50 1:07.43 1:02.85 1:15.62 1:05.42 1:03.66
28 Ижевск 25 ноября Азим Нуриахметов 1:03.49 1:06.34 1:03.78 1:10.55 1:03.49 1:04.70 1:19.59
29 Москва 22 ноября Артем Куминов 1:11.34 1:27.52 1:36.05 1:52.80 1:11.34 1:14.50 1:32.02
30 Ижевск 25 ноября Кирилл Коробейников 1:15.70 1:35.56 1:15.70 1:55.82 1:25.52 1:50.23 1:30.94
31 Обоянь 25 ноября Семен Аверин 2:11.55 2:21.53 2:11.55 2:14.02 2:12.88 3:52.68 2:37.69
32 Обоянь 25 ноября Роман Шикарев 2:42.51 DNF DNF DNF 2:42.51 DNF DNF
33 Ижевск 25 ноября Марк Анохин 2:46.54 3:57.42 4:56.46 3:57.46 2:46.54 2:58.34 DNF