Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 24 - 30 мая • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Абакан 29 мая Пичугов Владислав 7.23 8.34 9.20 10.93 7.31 8.52 7.23
2 Тюмень 29 мая Тихоненко Владимир 8.22 9.61 8.22 10.20 12.36 9.13 9.49
3 Абакан 29 мая Пименов Марк 8.67 9.68 8.75 8.89 12.07 8.67 11.40
4 Абакан 29 мая Саргсян Дмитрий 9.05 10.59 9.05 10.53 15.05 11.04 10.19
5 Тюмень 29 мая Шишков Александр 9.63 12.15 9.63 26.79 12.59 12.26 11.61
6 Тюмень 29 мая Каримов Марат 10.32 12.56 11.69 14.42 11.57 10.32 16.45
7 Тюмень 29 мая Брусков Лев 10.61 12.58 16.96 12.15 11.96 10.61 13.64
8 Тюмень 29 мая Непушкин Сергей 10.82 13.82 10.82 16.57 12.43 14.48 14.55
9 Тюмень 29 мая Радаев Андрей 13.08 17.27 15.98 20.11 18.45 13.08 17.38
10 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Иван Макаров 14.93 17.06 17.24 19.80 17.26 16.67 14.93
11 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Александр Воронин 15.12 17.41 18.46 17.01 16.77 21.32 15.12
12 Бийск 29 мая Владислав Дьяконов 15.14 18.20 17.28 15.14 20.14 21.32 17.17
13 Абакан 29 мая Арнольд Арсений 15.58 18.61 15.58 19.68 18.42 17.73 20.68
14 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Роман Садыков 16.48 19.58 19.98 16.48 23.72 18.96 19.80
15 Тюмень 29 мая Дудко Тимофей 17.81 23.33 17.81 24.54 24.90 32.63 20.54
16 Киров 28 мая Кальсин Савелий 21.36 40.63 45.05 39.94 21.36 41.90 40.06
17 Бийск 29 мая Тимофей Вихрянов 32.42 34.44 34.43 38.27 32.42 34.52 34.37
18 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Виолета Черемисова 41.28 48.31 1:16.56 42.51 59.31 41.28 43.12
19 Тюмень 29 мая Каракеян Глеб 46.20 50.31 46.20 53.97 48.05 51.12 51.75
20 Тюмень 29 мая Набиев Тимур 46.84 54.95 54.76 57.86 58.48 52.24 46.84
21 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Новосад Анна 54.93 1:10.58 1:15.41 1:15.69 1:40.00 1:00.64 54.93
22 Тюмень 29 мая Федорчук Владимир 56.71 1:31.51 1:56.84 1:28.11 2:37.78 56.71 1:09.57
23 Киров 28 мая Орлов Егор 57.12 1:06.75 1:12.06 57.12 1:07.44 1:35.09 1:00.76
24 Наро-Фоминск 29 мая Черкасов Сергей 57.17 2:18.44 1:15.44 4:13.48 1:26.40 DNF 57.17
25 Абакан 29 мая Савва Доминика 58.57 1:08.90 58.57 1:10.25 1:30.10 1:12.16 1:04.28
26 Абакан 29 мая Салмин Лев 59.88 1:13.20 1:27.80 1:02.65 59.88 1:25.41 1:11.55
27 Абакан 29 мая Субачева Мария 1:03.86 1:28.03 1:25.29 1:24.76 1:03.86 2:02.79 1:34.05
28 Киров 28 мая Толстогузова Дария 1:47.52 2:32.93 1:47.52 2:16.33 2:49.30 3:01.09 2:33.17
29 Бийск 29 мая Дмитрий Шандер 1:55.36 DNF DNF DNF 5:25.30 1:55.36 2:03.43
30 Абакан 29 мая Саргсян Карина 2:17.44 2:38.55 2:25.20 2:43.32 3:40.81 2:17.44 2:47.12