Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 28 июня - 4 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Абакан 2 июля Саргсян Дмитрий 8.60 12.49 13.28 8.60 11.71 12.48 13.35
2 Абакан 2 июля Пименов Марк 9.06 10.69 11.27 10.56 11.37 10.25 9.06
3 Красноярск 3 июля Николай Кузин 9.35 11.27 14.31 9.81 9.35 9.70 16.03
4 Омск 2 июля Андрей Мозговой 10.96 13.23 13.57 13.98 10.96 12.90 13.21
5 Красноярск 3 июля Ковганов Владимир 12.74 14.05 12.74 13.26 15.42 13.47 17.14
6 Омск 2 июля Владислава Романенко 14.14 18.93 17.49 20.99 14.14 20.67 18.64
7 Абакан 2 июля Ли Павел 14.19 18.65 19.63 19.64 23.61 16.68 14.19
8 Тюмень 3 июля Радаев Андрей 14.48 16.83 15.48 14.48 18.44 18.15 16.85
9 Омск 2 июля Олег Берберих 15.20 19.86 15.20 21.37 20.38 18.39 20.80
10 Омск 2 июля Эмиль Апсалямов 16.57 24.62 21.91 36.22 23.01 28.94 16.57
11 Абакан 2 июля Арнольд Арсений 17.19 19.60 17.19 20.51 22.60 20.08 18.20
12 Омск 2 июля Ярослав Заварзин 22.28 26.77 22.28 28.14 25.29 26.87 35.25
13 Абакан 2 июля Ханаров Максим 22.88 28.78 28.49 22.88 28.68 29.16 46.34
14 Красноярск 3 июля Макаров Илья 26.39 29.37 27.54 30.90 29.67 35.40 26.39
15 Бийск 3 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 30.19 35.89 30.19 38.54 36.63 32.50 39.56
16 Абакан 29 июня Салмин Лев 30.84 51.95 58.85 48.52 48.48 30.84 58.86
17 Красноярск 3 июля Cухорослов Дмитрий 34.92 43.89 41.76 46.35 43.56 34.92 51.78
18 Тюмень 3 июля Каракеян Глеб 35.65 41.25 54.85 42.38 42.98 35.65 38.38
19 Бийск 3 июля Степан Моисеев 37.40 55.59 37.40 54.81 56.31 55.64 1:02.79
20 Тюмень 3 июля Климин Никита 39.17 45.13 44.07 57.71 42.43 39.17 48.89
21 Абакан 2 июля Власенко Александр 43.86 50.69 43.86 2:17.45 51.51 48.15 52.42
22 Бийск 3 июля Дмитрий Ососков 44.31 50.64 49.56 50.72 51.65 59.15 44.31
23 Абакан 2 июля Саргсян Любовь 1:04.44 1:42.90 2:22.87 1:04.44 1:22.15 2:06.79 1:39.77
24 Бийск 3 июля Дмитрий Шандер 1:25.45 2:01.00 1:25.45 1:44.19 1:33.98 2:53.97 2:44.82
25 Красноярск 3 июля Брызгалов Денис 1:59.36 DNF DNF 4:37.69 2:15.34 1:59.36 DNF