Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

Кубик 3x3x3 • 5 - 11 июля • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Омск 10 июля Евгений Стародубец 7.63 9.21 9.50 8.89 9.23 7.63 10.30
2 Москва 10 июля Николай Массон 8.60 9.65 10.11 9.83 9.86 9.27 8.60
3 Абакан 10 июля Пичугов Владислав 9.97 11.52 11.77 12.04 14.74 10.76 9.97
4 Абакан 10 июля Саргсян Дмитрий 10.64 11.85 11.43 11.03 14.48 13.09 10.64
5 Москва 10 июля Лев Маслов 10.80 11.52 11.76 10.80 11.75 11.05 12.39
6 Москва 10 июля Роман Шилов 11.11 13.20 11.11 11.14 16.23 12.23 18.64
7 Москва 10 июля Лицов Иван 11.38 11.99 13.22 11.38 11.51 11.58 12.89
8 Москва 10 июля Афанасенко Егор 11.70 12.35 13.35 12.60 11.95 11.70 12.49
9 Москва 10 июля Шалашов Кирилл 12.14 13.94 18.28 13.67 13.01 15.13 12.14
10 Красноярск 10 июля Ковганов Владимир 12.87 17.13 18.57 15.44 20.55 17.38 12.87
11 Москва 10 июля Александр Докин 13.41 18.44 16.60 20.34 18.39 13.41 23.49
12 Красноярск 10 июля Опарин Евгений 15.31 18.09 15.31 19.37 18.70 20.84 16.20
13 Омск 10 июля Олег Берберих 15.35 20.24 22.56 20.52 15.35 20.04 20.16
14 Омск 10 июля Владислава Романенко 15.36 18.73 22.27 17.10 15.36 17.95 21.15
15 Абакан 10 июля Арнольд Арсений 17.39 18.34 18.17 19.13 17.39 17.73 20.21
16 Москва 10 июля Александр Большаков 18.03 24.53 26.31 19.39 27.90 33.52 18.03
17 Омск 10 июля Михаил Грязнов 18.80 24.02 26.56 18.80 24.32 21.17 27.02
18 Москва 10 июля Антон Бережнов 18.91 26.64 30.03 18.91 25.60 31.58 24.30
19 Омск 10 июля Эмиль Апсалямов 20.08 26.65 26.78 20.08 25.46 27.89 27.72
20 Бийск 9 июля Тимофей Вихрянов 23.47 27.63 23.47 30.45 24.79 27.65 41.65
21 Москва 10 июля Никита Данилов 23.82 25.12 26.64 24.25 30.35 23.82 24.48
22 Бийск 9 июля Родион Кузнецов 24.25 27.31 25.07 24.86 32.00 34.21 24.25
23 Красноярск 10 июля Макаров Илья 32.77 38.30 37.55 32.77 38.14 40.42 39.22
24 Абакан 10 июля Власенко Александр 39.70 52.36 53.23 1:10.46 39.70 50.65 53.21
25 Бийск 9 июля Дмитрий Ососков 44.29 48.22 1:08.76 47.64 48.16 44.29 48.86
26 Бийск 9 июля Степан Моисеев 46.02 54.11 46.17 1:03.55 1:10.82 46.02 52.61
27 Бийск 9 июля Дмитрий Шандер 1:07.94 1:23.28 1:20.11 1:21.64 1:34.99 1:28.09 1:07.94
28 Абакан 10 июля Саргсян Любовь 1:11.95 1:51.28 2:08.22 1:21.61 1:11.95 2:25.46 2:04.01
29 Абакан 10 июля Субачева Мария 1:16.14 1:29.75 1:16.66 1:34.98 1:16.14 1:37.78 1:37.60
30 Абакан 10 июля Мовсисян Влад 1:34.02 3:38.39 1:34.02 DNF 4:21.40 2:28.29 4:05.47