Рекорды дисциплин на встречах


WCA дисциплины

3x3x3 одной рукой • 21 - 27 января • Все результаты

Город Дата Имя 1 2 3 4 5
1 Самара 27 января Тимофей Баннов 15.04 22.56 27.81 15.04 27.92 21.46 18.42
2 Москва 26 января Тимур Иманов 15.09 17.20 18.62 16.86 15.09 17.34 17.40
3 Москва 26 января Данила Рябинин 15.90 19.66 18.57 20.10 22.36 15.90 20.32
4 Москва 26 января Николай Массон 20.07 22.79 21.37 29.22 22.95 24.05 20.07
5 Чита 27 января Артем Киреев 23.91 31.72 33.14 33.36 23.91 32.06 29.95
6 Чита 27 января Кирилл Хлестунов 24.32 26.09 25.51 26.74 24.32 39.82 26.01
7 Ярославль 27 января Юрий Рякин 25.27 28.75 29.50 29.09 29.14 28.03 25.27
8 Краснодар 27 января Павел Крыгин 27.11 36.90 38.42 27.11 36.02 36.26 40.33
9 Сочи 26 января Евдокимов Арсений 27.39 36.86 41.93 31.80 40.24 27.39 38.54
10 Самара 27 января Максим Бог блд 27.60 31.40 35.60 27.69 30.91 35.97 27.60
11 Курск 26 января Влад Солодин 31.00 44.98 33.11 44.01 DNF 31.00 57.81
12 Ангарск 27 января Екатерина Лебедева 33.43 39.13 40.50 39.65 33.43 54.86 37.24
13 Краснодар 27 января Давид Алексян 34.67 41.48 34.67 40.95 42.15 42.65 41.35
14 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Славомил Волосков 36.69 48.83 1:00.67 47.12 36.69 54.48 44.90
15 Краснодар 27 января Иван Бывшенко 38.59 44.90 42.34 43.56 38.59 DNF 48.79
16 Самара 27 января Ярик Кулаев 38.94 49.25 DNF 46.19 38.94 41.66 59.89
17 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Селюков 40.26 48.11 40.26 58.51 1:08.87 45.17 40.64
18 Санкт-Петербург 27 января Петр Шумеев 40.50 42.49 41.56 40.50 44.15 41.76 48.16
19 Краснодар 27 января Даниил Мохов 41.17 46.95 41.17 44.52 47.31 49.02 50.09
20 Краснодар 27 января Ксения Вепша 41.35 43.36 41.35 43.36 41.64 45.07 45.74
21 Курск 26 января Игорь Слободянюк 41.47 44.55 50.37 44.38 46.38 41.47 42.88
22 Самара 27 января Тимур Испухалеев 44.00 56.61 48.45 44.00 1:07.17 1:12.27 54.20
23 Сочи 26 января Щербаков Егор 45.37 52.22 1:02.74 48.90 52.80 45.37 54.95
24 Ангарск 27 января Ренат Салимгареев 47.99 1:07.78 1:07.71 1:00.41 1:15.23 47.99 1:21.37
25 Обоянь 27 января Андрей Пашков 50.20 1:07.54 1:06.33 1:09.87 1:06.43 50.20 1:18.26
26 Краснодар 27 января Михаил Кужелев 51.73 58.13 1:01.69 58.32 51.73 1:03.77 54.38
27 Сочи 26 января Коносов Никита 59.09 1:09.82 1:10.00 1:11.09 1:10.00 1:09.45 59.09
28 Ангарск 27 января Максим Волков 59.45 1:28.68 DNF 1:27.23 1:43.08 59.45 1:15.74
29 Курск 26 января Владислав Малащук 1:00.27 1:22.27 1:29.86 1:00.27 1:19.65 1:21.37 1:25.78
30 Краснодар 27 января Дмитрий Тупис 1:05.69 1:20.97 1:12.30 2:15.37 1:05.69 1:36.32 1:14.30
31 Чита 27 января Егор Ефимов 1:05.76 1:12.61 1:05.76 1:45.71 1:16.38 1:11.77 1:09.68
32 Обоянь 27 января Семен Аверин 1:15.11 1:46.90 1:15.11 1:55.01 1:52.18 DNF 1:33.50